Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Madla

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Madla

18:00 18:0025.07.21 Sola1 - 0Madla

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:30 19:3013.02.19 Vidar Madla
18:30 18:3027.03.18 Madla1 - 1Vidar
13:00 13:0030.10.21 Madla2 - 0Hinna
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Donn5 - 0Madla
16:00 16:0016.10.21 Madla1 - 3Sola
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Express3 - 5Madla
14:00 14:0002.10.21 Djerv1 - 0Madla
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Madla0 - 1Brodd
19:00 19:0021.09.21 Åkra4 - 2Madla
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Start II2 - 2Madla
18:30 18:3013.09.21 Madla0 - 3Viking II
15:00 15:0004.09.21 Mandalskameratene4 - 0Madla
19:00 19:0025.08.21 Madla0 - 4Staal Jørpeland
19:00 19:0013.08.21 Vidar2 - 3Madla
15:00 15:0007.08.21 Madla3 - 4Vindbjart
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Madla Hinna
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Donn Madla
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Madla Sola
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Express Madla
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Djerv Madla
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Madla Brodd
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Åkra Madla
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Madla Viking II
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Mandalskameratene Madla
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Start II Madla
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Madla Staal Jørpeland
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Vidar Madla
15:00 15:0008.08.20 Madla Vindbjart
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Brodd1 - 2Madla
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Madla4 - 1Staal Jørpeland
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Start II2 - 2Madla
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Madla0 - 4Mandalskameratene
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Madla4 - 1Donn
18:00 18:0019.09.19 Vardeneset3 - 1Madla
13:00 13:0015.09.19 Madla4 - 0Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0007.09.19 Flekkerøy2 - 0Madla
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Storm1 - 2Madla
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Madla2 - 0Vindbjart
14:00 14:0017.08.19 Flint3 - 3Madla
18:00 18:0013.08.19 Madla1 - 1Viking II
19:00 19:0011.07.19 Bryne II2 - 2Madla
18:00 18:0007.07.19 Madla3 - 0Vardeneset
16:00 16:0029.06.19 Donn5 - 3Madla
13:00 13:0022.06.19 Madla1 - 2Flint
15:00 15:0015.06.19 Vindbjart4 - 2Madla
18:00 18:0009.06.19 Madla0 - 5Flekkerøy
18:00 18:0031.05.19 Viking II6 - 1Madla
18:00 18:0027.05.19 Madla2 - 2Bryne II
16:00 16:0019.05.19 Pors Grenland2 - 3Madla
18:00 18:0010.05.19 Madla0 - 2Brodd
15:00 15:0004.05.19 Mandalskameratene1 - 1Madla
18:00 18:0029.04.19 Madla3 - 1Start II
18:00 18:0017.04.19 Staal Jørpeland2 - 2Madla
17:00 17:0014.04.19 Madla2 - 0Storm
12:00 12:0027.10.18 Ørn Horten2 - 0Madla
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Madla3 - 1Sandefjord II
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Donn4 - 1Madla
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Madla2 - 4Tønsberg
13:00 13:0029.09.18 Pors Grenland2 - 3Madla
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Madla1 - 2Vindbjart
14:00 14:0016.09.18 Åssiden IF0 - 5Madla
14:00 14:0008.09.18 Madla2 - 2Start II
18:00 18:0030.08.18 Staal Jørpeland2 - 2Madla
19:00 19:0027.08.18 Egersund II4 - 1Madla
13:00 13:0018.08.18 Madla1 - 0Halsen
19:00 19:0015.08.18 Sola2 - 1Madla
16:00 16:0014.07.18 Madla2 - 0Urædd
16:00 16:0007.07.18 Madla2 - 1Ørn Horten
16:00 16:0030.06.18 Sandefjord II0 - 1Madla
16:00 16:0023.06.18 Madla4 - 2Donn
14:00 14:0017.06.18 Tønsberg0 - 0Madla
13:00 13:0009.06.18 Madla2 - 3Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0002.06.18 Vindbjart5 - 1Madla
13:00 13:0026.05.18 Madla2 - 2Åssiden IF
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Start II1 - 2Madla
19:00 19:0014.05.18 Madla1 - 1Staal Jørpeland
19:00 19:0007.05.18 Madla3 - 1Egersund II
13:00 13:0028.04.18 Halsen3 - 2Madla
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Madla2 - 2Sola
14:00 14:0015.04.18 Urædd3 - 0Madla
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Sandnes Ulf II2 - 1Madla
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Madla4 - 1Bryne II
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Flekkerøy3 - 1Madla
17:00 17:0028.09.17 Madla2 - 1Lura
18:00 18:0021.09.17 Brodd1 - 2Madla
18:00 18:0014.09.17 Madla4 - 2Staal Jørpeland
18:00 18:0011.09.17 Viking II1 - 0Madla
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Start II0 - 2Madla
14:00 14:0026.08.17 Madla3 - 4Tønsberg
13:00 13:0019.08.17 Pors Grenland7 - 2Madla
19:00 19:0010.08.17 Madla2 - 1Sola
15:00 15:0005.08.17 Express4 - 4Madla
16:00 16:0029.07.17 Madla3 - 1Halsen
19:00 19:0024.07.17 Madla4 - 2Sandnes Ulf II
19:00 19:0028.06.17 Bryne II2 - 2Madla
16:00 16:0024.06.17 Madla1 - 4Flekkerøy
19:00 19:0016.06.17 Lura2 - 1Madla
19:00 19:0008.06.17 Madla2 - 1Brodd
19:00 19:0001.06.17 Staal Jørpeland1 - 1Madla
18:00 18:0025.05.17 Madla2 - 1Viking II
14:00 14:0020.05.17 Madla0 - 0Start II
14:00 14:0013.05.17 Tønsberg1 - 1Madla
13:00 13:0006.05.17 Madla2 - 3Pors Grenland
20:00 20:0030.04.17 Sola0 - 1Madla
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Madla2 - 0Express
16:00 16:0017.04.17 Halsen3 - 3Madla
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Jerv II2 - 3Madla
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Madla2 - 1Donn
15:30 15:3009.10.16 Notodden II0 - 3Madla
16:30 16:3001.10.16 Madla4 - 1Skarphedin
19:00 19:0026.09.16 Sandefjord II Madla
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Vigør1 - 2Madla
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Madla1 - 0Express
18:00 18:0002.09.16 Viking II3 - 4Madla
19:00 19:0025.08.16 Madla1 - 2Eiger
19:00 19:0018.08.16 Lura1 - 1Madla
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Randesund1 - 4Madla
19:00 19:0008.08.16 Start II2 - 1Madla
16:00 16:0002.07.16 Madla2 - 0Mandalskameratene
19:00 19:0027.06.16 Madla4 - 2Jerv II
16:00 16:0019.06.16 Donn1 - 4Madla
19:00 19:0015.06.16 Madla5 - 0Notodden II
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Skarphedin1 - 2Madla
18:00 18:0006.06.16 Madla Sandefjord II
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Madla3 - 1Vigør
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Express0 - 0Madla
18:00 18:0013.05.16 Madla1 - 5Viking II
19:00 19:0004.05.16 Eiger2 - 1Madla
19:00 19:0028.04.16 Madla0 - 3Lura
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Madla1 - 0Randesund
18:00 18:0018.04.16 Madla3 - 0Start II
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Mandalskameratene0 - 1Madla
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Madla2 - 3Randaberg
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Vardeneset2 - 3Madla
17:00 17:0008.10.15 Madla0 - 2Brodd
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Vard II1 - 0Madla
19:00 19:0025.09.15 Madla6 - 0Kopervik
18:00 18:0017.09.15 Riska3 - 1Madla
18:00 18:0014.09.15 Madla4 - 4Haugesund II
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Madla0 - 1Stord
18:00 18:0031.08.15 Viking II2 - 2Madla
19:00 19:0020.08.15 Madla2 - 1Åkra
19:00 19:0014.08.15 Vaulen0 - 5Madla
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Madla0 - 1Os
14:00 14:0001.08.15 Staal Jørpeland3 - 1Madla
19:00 19:0026.06.15 Randaberg3 - 2Madla
15:00 15:0021.06.15 Madla3 - 1Vardeneset
18:00 18:0017.06.15 Brodd2 - 1Madla
16:00 16:0014.06.15 Madla4 - 0Vard II
16:00 16:0006.06.15 Kopervik0 - 3Madla
19:00 19:0028.05.15 Madla4 - 2Riska
19:00 19:0022.05.15 Haugesund II1 - 1Madla
15:00 15:0016.05.15 Stord4 - 0Madla
18:00 18:0011.05.15 Madla1 - 4Viking II
19:00 19:0030.04.15 Åkra6 - 2Madla
18:00 18:0023.04.15 Madla5 - 2Vaulen
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Os3 - 0Madla
14:00 14:0011.04.15 Madla4 - 2Staal Jørpeland
15:00 15:0020.10.12 Madla1 - 4Klepp
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Hinna1 - 3Madla
18:00 18:0004.10.12 Madla0 - 4Frøyland
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Donn0 - 1Madla
17:00 17:0024.09.12 Madla2 - 7Bryne II
17:00 17:0014.09.12 Staal Jørpeland2 - 1Madla
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Madla3 - 3Flekkefjord
17:00 17:0004.09.12 Madla1 - 0Start II
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Vigør1 - 0Madla
17:00 17:0027.08.12 Madla1 - 3Viking II
18:00 18:0016.08.12 Brodd4 - 0Madla
18:00 18:0002.08.12 Sola1 - 1Madla
18:00 18:0026.07.12 Madla4 - 0Vardeneset
14:00 14:0021.07.12 Klepp2 - 0Madla
18:00 18:0021.06.12 Madla4 - 0Hinna
17:30 17:3015.06.12 Frøyland1 - 0Madla
14:00 14:0010.06.12 Madla0 - 1Donn
18:00 18:0004.06.12 Bryne II2 - 3Madla
18:00 18:0024.05.12 Madla0 - 3Staal Jørpeland
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Flekkefjord3 - 0Madla
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Madla4 - 1Vigør
17:00 17:0008.05.12 Viking II7 - 0Madla
18:00 18:0003.05.12 Madla2 - 3Brodd
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Start II6 - 0Madla
18:00 18:0019.04.12 Madla2 - 0Sola
18:00 18:0013.04.12 Vardeneset1 - 0Madla
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Madla0 - 2Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Madla0 - 2Viking
18:00 18:0014.04.16 Madla1 - 2Sandnes Ulf