Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Mamer

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Mamer

-- : -- -- : --05.06.21 Mamer Ell
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Sporting Bertrange Mamer
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Mamer Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0015.05.21 Rosport-Berd-Christnach Mamer
19:00 19:00Hier Mamer1 - 4Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
01:00 01:0005.05.21 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 3Mamer
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Wincrange2 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0024.04.21 Mamer0 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster
19:30 19:3021.04.21 Mamer10 - 0Fola Esch
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Mamer5 - 2Young Boys
19:30 19:3007.04.21 Racing4 - 0Mamer
20:00 20:0001.04.21 Bettembourg6 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0027.03.21 Mamer13 - 0Swift Hesperingen
19:00 19:0013.03.21 Mamer8 - 0Sporting Bertrange
19:30 19:3010.03.21 Mamer1 - 1Wincrange
19:00 19:0006.03.21 Entente Itzig-Canach3 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0027.02.21 Mamer3 - 0Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0020.02.21 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG0 - 1Mamer
14:30 14:3013.02.21 Mamer12 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0021.11.20 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 2Mamer
14:30 14:3017.10.20 Young Boys3 - 4Mamer
20:30 20:3014.10.20 Fola Esch0 - 8Mamer
19:00 19:0003.10.20 Mamer2 - 1Bettembourg
20:00 20:0030.09.20 Mamer1 - 1Racing
19:00 19:0026.09.20 Swift Hesperingen1 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0012.09.20 Ell1 - 1Mamer
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Racing Racing 60 22 19 3 0 121 11 110
2 Bettembourg Bettembourg 52 22 17 1 4 147 20 127
3 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 52 22 16 4 2 79 22 57
4 Entente Itzig-Canach Entente Itzig-Canach 43 22 14 1 7 80 24 56
5 Ell Ell 42 22 13 3 6 109 25 84
6 Mamer Mamer 41 22 12 5 5 82 32 50
7 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 39 22 12 3 7 96 39 57
8 Wincrange Wincrange 32 22 10 2 10 59 54 5
9 Young Boys Young Boys 26 22 8 2 12 71 51 20
10 Rosport-Berd-Christnach Rosport-Berd-Christnach 26 22 7 5 10 33 38 -5
11 Fola Esch Fola Esch 13 22 4 1 17 16 172 -156
12 Sporting Bertrange Sporting Bertrange 11 22 3 2 17 18 143 -125
13 Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen 6 21 2 0 19 17 143 -126
14 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn 0 21 0 0 21 1 155 -154

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0023.05.20 Mamer Fola Esch
16:00 16:0016.05.20 Racing Mamer
16:00 16:0009.05.20 Mamer Ell
16:00 16:0002.05.20 Progrès Niederkorn Mamer
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Mamer Jeunesse Junglinster
20:00 20:0004.04.20 Entente Itzig-Canach Mamer
16:00 16:0028.03.20 Mamer Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:00 19:0021.03.20 Bettembourg Mamer
19:00 19:0014.03.20 Wincrange Mamer
19:00 19:0007.03.20 Mamer2 - 2Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0029.02.20 Young Boys2 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0030.11.19 Mamer0 - 1Racing
19:00 19:0023.11.19 Ell2 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0016.11.19 Mamer5 - 1Progrès Niederkorn
20:00 20:0013.11.19 Jeunesse Junglinster4 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0002.11.19 Mamer1 - 3Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0026.10.19 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG0 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0019.10.19 Mamer0 - 3Bettembourg
19:00 19:0005.10.19 Mamer2 - 0Wincrange
19:00 19:0028.09.19 Rosport-Berd-Christnach1 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0021.09.19 Mamer4 - 0Young Boys
19:00 19:0014.09.19 Fola Esch0 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0025.05.19 Jeunesse Junglinster1 - 0Mamer
20:00 20:0022.05.19 Racing1 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0018.05.19 Mamer6 - 2Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
-- : -- -- : --04.05.19 Mamer3 - 0Schifflange
19:00 19:0027.04.19 Progrès Niederkorn3 - 2Mamer
20:00 20:0010.04.19 Entente Itzig-Canach2 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0006.04.19 Mamer0 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0023.03.19 Mamer1 - 1Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0016.03.19 Rupensia Lusitanos2 - 5Mamer
19:00 19:0009.03.19 Mamer5 - 2Ell
19:30 19:3027.02.19 Mamer Wincrange
19:30 19:3005.12.18 Mamer1 - 3Racing
19:00 19:0001.12.18 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG4 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0017.11.18 Schifflange0 - 5Mamer
19:30 19:3014.11.18 Mamer0 - 4Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0003.11.18 Bettembourg5 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0027.10.18 Mamer2 - 2Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0020.10.18 Rosport-Berd-Christnach1 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0006.10.18 Mamer8 - 0Rupensia Lusitanos
19:00 19:0029.09.18 Ell1 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0022.09.18 Wincrange0 - 0Mamer
16:00 16:0016.09.18 Mamer2 - 0Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0019.05.18 Mamer1 - 6Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0012.05.18 Entente Itzig-Canach4 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0005.05.18 Mamer0 - 10Bettembourg
19:00 19:0028.04.18 Colmarberg0 - 0Mamer
19:30 19:3025.04.18 Schifflange4 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0021.04.18 Mamer2 - 3Ell
01:00 01:0014.04.18 Entente Litgen / Bissen Mamer
19:00 19:0024.03.18 Mamer0 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0017.03.18 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG2 - 1Mamer
19:30 19:3013.03.18 Mamer2 - 0Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0010.03.18 Rosport-Berd-Christnach2 - 1Mamer
19:30 19:3007.03.18 Mamer5 - 1Racing
19:00 19:0025.11.17 Bettembourg2 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0018.11.17 Mamer3 - 1Colmarberg
19:00 19:0011.11.17 Ell2 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0004.11.17 Mamer4 - 0Entente Litgen / Bissen
19:00 19:0028.10.17 Jeunesse Junglinster3 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0021.10.17 Mamer4 - 2Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:00 19:0014.10.17 Mamer1 - 3Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0030.09.17 Racing1 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0023.09.17 Mamer5 - 1Schifflange
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Progrès Niederkorn3 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0027.05.17 Ell3 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0020.05.17 Mamer4 - 3Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0013.05.17 Entente Itzig-Canach5 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0006.05.17 Mamer3 - 3Racing
19:00 19:0022.04.17 Wincrange1 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0008.04.17 Mamer3 - 3Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0001.04.17 Bettembourg10 - 0Mamer
19:30 19:3024.03.17 Mamer2 - 3Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0018.03.17 Colmarberg0 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0011.03.17 Mamer0 - 3Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0004.03.17 Mamer5 - 0Fola Esch
19:00 19:0026.11.16 Progrès Niederkorn6 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0019.11.16 Mamer2 - 3Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0012.11.16 Racing3 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0005.11.16 Mamer1 - 0Wincrange
19:00 19:0029.10.16 Rosport-Berd-Christnach1 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0022.10.16 Mamer1 - 2Bettembourg
19:00 19:0008.10.16 Jeunesse Junglinster4 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0001.10.16 Mamer3 - 1Colmarberg
19:00 19:0024.09.16 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0017.09.16 Fola Esch1 - 4Mamer
19:00 19:0010.09.16 Mamer4 - 0Ell
19:30 19:3027.05.16 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG1 - 4Mamer
19:30 19:3010.05.16 Mamer1 - 2Bettembourg
19:30 19:3029.04.16 Mamer1 - 5Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0023.04.16 Colmarberg1 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0016.04.16 Mamer2 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0009.04.16 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0002.04.16 Mamer2 - 1CeBra 01
19:00 19:0019.03.16 Ell3 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0012.03.16 Mamer1 - 5Racing
19:00 19:0005.03.16 Entente Itzig-Canach1 - 4Mamer
19:00 19:0027.02.16 Mamer4 - 1Schifflange
19:00 19:0028.11.15 Bettembourg1 - 6Mamer
19:00 19:0021.11.15 Jeunesse Junglinster9 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0014.11.15 Mamer3 - 1Colmarberg
19:00 19:0007.11.15 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0024.10.15 Mamer0 - 1Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0017.10.15 CeBra 012 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0010.10.15 Mamer4 - 6Ell
19:00 19:0003.10.15 Racing1 - 5Mamer
19:00 19:0026.09.15 Mamer2 - 1Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0019.09.15 Schifflange1 - 4Mamer
19:00 19:0012.09.15 Mamer5 - 0Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:00 19:0016.05.15 Mamer2 - 4Canach-Remich/Bous
20:00 20:0013.05.15 Colmarberg1 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0002.05.15 Mamer1 - 4Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0025.04.15 Lintgen-Boevange2 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0018.04.15 Mamer2 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0015.04.15 Bettembourg Mamer
19:00 19:0028.03.15 Ell1 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0021.03.15 Mamer7 - 0Blo-Wäiss Izeg
17:00 17:0007.03.15 Wincrange1 - 4Mamer
19:00 19:0029.11.14 Mamer2 - 0Colmarberg
19:00 19:0014.11.14 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0008.11.14 Mamer4 - 2Lintgen-Boevange
18:00 18:0018.10.14 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 3Mamer
18:00 18:0011.10.14 Mamer3 - 0Bettembourg
18:30 18:3004.10.14 Mamer2 - 0Ell
18:00 18:0027.09.14 Blo-Wäiss Izeg0 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0020.09.14 Mamer1 - 2Wincrange
18:00 18:0013.09.14 Canach-Remich/Bous2 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0017.05.14 Mamer3 - 3Wincrange
18:00 18:0010.05.14 Blo-Wäiss Izeg4 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0003.05.14 Lintgen-Boevange3 - 3Mamer
18:00 18:0026.04.14 Mamer0 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0012.04.14 CeBra 011 - 1Mamer
19:30 19:3029.03.14 Mamer3 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0022.03.14 Victoria Rosport1 - 5Mamer
19:00 19:0015.03.14 Mamer0 - 0Colmarberg
19:00 19:0001.03.14 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0007.12.13 Ell0 - 0Mamer
19:30 19:3029.11.13 Mamer1 - 1Blo-Wäiss Izeg
19:00 19:0023.11.13 Mamer2 - 0Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0002.11.13 Mamer2 - 0CeBra 01
18:00 18:0019.10.13 Jeunesse Junglinster4 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0012.10.13 Mamer2 - 0Victoria Rosport
18:00 18:0005.10.13 Colmarberg2 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0028.09.13 Mamer0 - 4Progrès Niederkorn
18:00 18:0021.09.13 Wincrange1 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0025.05.13 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 2Mamer
18:30 18:3015.05.13 Mamer0 - 3Jeunesse Junglinster
18:00 18:0011.05.13 Mamer1 - 1Lintgen-Boevange
18:00 18:0004.05.13 Wincrange0 - 0Mamer
18:00 18:0027.04.13 Mamer1 - 0Canach-Remich/Bous
18:30 18:3024.04.13 Mamer0 - 1CeBra 01
18:00 18:0020.04.13 Mamer0 - 3Ell
18:00 18:0013.04.13 Fola Esch1 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0023.03.13 Blo-Wäiss Izeg3 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0017.11.12 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 0Mamer
18:00 18:0011.11.12 Mamer2 - 2Wincrange
19:00 19:0003.11.12 Canach-Remich/Bous0 - 5Mamer
17:00 17:0020.10.12 Ell3 - 0Mamer
18:00 18:0013.10.12 Mamer3 - 0Fola Esch
18:00 18:0006.10.12 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0029.09.12 Mamer0 - 0Blo-Wäiss Izeg
18:00 18:0022.09.12 CeBra 013 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0015.09.12 Mamer0 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
18:30 18:3025.05.12 Wincrange3 - 2Mamer
18:00 18:0019.05.12 Mamer6 - 1Blo-Wäiss Izeg
18:00 18:0005.05.12 Mamer4 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0028.04.12 Rupensia Lusitanos1 - 7Mamer
18:00 18:0021.04.12 Mamer1 - 2Jeunesse Junglinster
18:00 18:0014.04.12 Colmarberg0 - 3Mamer
18:00 18:0011.04.12 Mamer2 - 1CeBra 01
19:00 19:0024.03.12 Lintgen-Boevange2 - 2Mamer
15:00 15:0018.03.12 Mamer3 - 1Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0019.11.11 Blo-Wäiss Izeg0 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0012.11.11 Ell3 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0005.11.11 Mamer11 - 1Rupensia Lusitanos
18:00 18:0022.10.11 Jeunesse Junglinster6 - 2Mamer
18:00 18:0015.10.11 Mamer0 - 0Colmarberg
18:00 18:0008.10.11 CeBra 010 - 2Mamer
18:00 18:0001.10.11 Mamer2 - 0Lintgen-Boevange
18:00 18:0024.09.11 Progrès Niederkorn4 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0017.09.11 Mamer7 - 1Wincrange
18:00 18:0014.05.11 Progrès Niederkorn9 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0007.05.11 Mamer0 - 3Wincrange
18:00 18:0030.04.11 Ell2 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0026.04.11 Mamer1 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster
18:00 18:0016.04.11 Fola Esch2 - 0Mamer
18:00 18:0009.04.11 Mamer1 - 1Blo-Wäiss Izeg
18:00 18:0002.04.11 CeBra 013 - 0Mamer
18:30 18:3029.03.11 Mamer4 - 4Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0019.03.11 Jeunesse Canach1 - 8Mamer
19:00 19:0004.12.10 Jeunesse Junglinster9 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0027.11.10 Wincrange0 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0020.11.10 Mamer5 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0006.11.10 Mamer7 - 2Fola Esch
18:00 18:0016.10.10 Blo-Wäiss Izeg2 - 2Mamer
18:00 18:0009.10.10 Mamer5 - 2CeBra 01
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 3Mamer
18:00 18:0025.09.10 Mamer12 - 1Jeunesse Canach
18:00 18:0018.09.10 Mamer2 - 1Progrès Niederkorn
18:00 18:0015.05.10 Mamer3 - 2Wincrange
18:00 18:0008.05.10 Blo-Wäiss Izeg0 - 4Mamer
18:00 18:0025.04.10 Mamer3 - 0Racing Troisvierges
18:00 18:0017.04.10 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 1Mamer
18:30 18:3013.04.10 Mamer13 - 2Fola Esch
19:00 19:0027.03.10 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG2 - 12Mamer
19:00 19:0020.03.10 Lintgen-Boevange0 - 4Mamer
19:00 19:0013.03.10 Mamer5 - 1CeBra 01
17:00 17:0007.03.10 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0005.12.09 Mamer4 - 0Blo-Wäiss Izeg
19:00 19:0028.11.09 Racing Troisvierges1 - 6Mamer
14:30 14:3014.11.09 Mamer1 - 2Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0007.11.09 Fola Esch0 - 4Mamer
18:00 18:0024.10.09 Mamer5 - 0Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Mamer3 - 0Lintgen-Boevange
18:30 18:3002.10.09 CeBra 010 - 5Mamer
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Mamer2 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
14:00 14:0019.09.09 Wincrange1 - 7Mamer
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Progrès Niederkorn3 - 5Mamer
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Mamer5 - 4Jeunesse Junglinster
14:00 14:0009.05.09 Rodange0 - 6Mamer
14:00 14:0002.05.09 Mamer9 - 0Fola Esch
14:00 14:0025.04.09 Young Boys1 - 13Mamer
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Mamer3 - 1Blo-Wäiss Izeg
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Lintgen-Boevange0 - 3Mamer
01:00 01:0031.03.09 Mamer5 - 1Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
01:00 01:0021.03.09 CeBra 010 - 5Mamer
15:00 15:0001.03.09 Blo-Wäiss Izeg1 - 2Mamer
15:00 15:0013.12.08 Mamer6 - 1Rodange
15:00 15:0029.11.08 Jeunesse Junglinster1 - 8Mamer
15:00 15:0015.11.08 Fola Esch0 - 3Mamer
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Mamer10 - 0Young Boys
14:00 14:0018.10.08 Mamer2 - 2Lintgen-Boevange
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG1 - 6Mamer
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Mamer5 - 0CeBra 01
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Mamer11 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
15:00 15:0001.06.08 Blo-Wäiss Izeg2 - 3Mamer
15:00 15:0025.05.08 Mamer3 - 0Obercorn
15:00 15:0004.05.08 Mamer5 - 2CeBra 01
15:00 15:0027.04.08 Entente Nordstad1 - 10Mamer
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Fola Esch2 - 4Mamer
15:00 15:0013.04.08 Mamer4 - 1Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
17:00 17:0006.04.08 Lintgen-Boevange3 - 7Mamer
15:00 15:0030.03.08 Mamer6 - 2Racing Troisvierges
16:00 16:0022.03.08 Mamer9 - 0Fola Esch
16:00 16:0016.03.08 Wincrange1 - 6Mamer
19:00 19:0007.12.19 Entente Itzig-Canach*1 - 1Mamer
19:30 19:3011.10.19 Red Black/Egalité 070 - 3Mamer
20:00 20:0015.05.19 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG3 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0020.04.19 Union Mertert6 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0008.12.18 Swift Hesperingen0 - 4Mamer
19:00 19:0013.10.18 Orania Vianden0 - 5Mamer
19:30 19:3021.03.18 Mamer1 - 2Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:30 19:3011.10.17 Pratzerthal-Grevels0 - 3Mamer
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Mamer4 - 1Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0029.04.17 Jeunesse Junglinster6 - 5Mamer
19:30 19:3029.03.17 Mamer*2 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0003.12.16 Aspelt-Remich/Bous0 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0015.10.16 Mamer4 - 1Fola Esch
19:30 19:3024.05.16 Jeunesse Junglinster8 - 1Mamer
19:30 19:3004.05.16 Entente Itzig-Canach2 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0005.12.15 Mamer3 - 2Racing
19:30 19:3011.11.15 Mamer12 - 0Atert Bissen
19:00 19:0022.11.14 Mamer1 - 1Victoria Rosport*
18:00 18:0019.04.14 Mamer1 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0008.03.14 Mamer4 - 0Bettembourg
19:00 19:0016.11.13 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 2Mamer
18:00 18:0026.10.13 Mamer*4 - 4Jeunesse Junglinster
18:00 18:0027.10.12 Mamer0 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0010.03.12 Ell1 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0026.11.11 Mamer6 - 0Rodange
18:30 18:3004.05.11 Mamer0 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
18:00 18:0030.10.10 Mamer2 - 1Lintgen-Boevange
18:30 18:3021.05.10 Mamer1 - 2Jeunesse Junglinster
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Jeunesse Junglinster1 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0012.12.09 Mamer4 - 3Colmarberg
19:00 19:0031.10.09 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 3Mamer
18:30 18:3029.05.09 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 4Mamer
16:00 16:0013.05.09 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG4 - 8Mamer
19:00 19:0014.03.09 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 3Mamer
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Blo-Wäiss Izeg2 - 4Mamer

Partagez