Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Mamry Giżycko

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Mamry Giżycko

-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Mamry Giżycko Jagiellonia II
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Błonianka Błonie Mamry Giżycko
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Mamry Giżycko KS Polonia Varsovie
-- : -- -- : --11.05.22 Unia Skierniewice Mamry Giżycko
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Mamry Giżycko Wissa Szczuczyn
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Legionovia Legionowo Mamry Giżycko
-- : -- -- : --27.04.22 Mamry Giżycko Wikielec
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 ŁKS Łódź II Mamry Giżycko
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Mamry Giżycko Pelikan Łowicz
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Broń Radom Mamry Giżycko
-- : -- -- : --26.03.22 Mamry Giżycko Pilica Białobrzegi
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 Legia Warszawa II Mamry Giżycko
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 Mamry Giżycko Znicz Biała Piska
13:00 13:0004.12.21 Jagiellonia II0 - 1Mamry Giżycko
12:00 12:0028.11.21 Lechia T. Mazowiecki0 - 0Mamry Giżycko
12:00 12:0020.11.21 Kutno2 - 0Mamry Giżycko
13:00 13:0013.11.21 Mamry Giżycko1 - 2Sokół Aleksandrów
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Ursus Warszawa2 - 1Mamry Giżycko
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Mamry Giżycko0 - 1MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
14:00 14:0016.10.21 Mamry Giżycko1 - 3Błonianka Błonie
19:11 19:1113.10.21 KS Polonia Varsovie1 - 2Mamry Giżycko
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Mamry Giżycko1 - 3Unia Skierniewice
15:30 15:3002.10.21 Wissa Szczuczyn1 - 2Mamry Giżycko
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Mamry Giżycko0 - 1Legionovia Legionowo
18:00 18:0017.09.21 Wikielec1 - 2Mamry Giżycko
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Mamry Giżycko1 - 3ŁKS Łódź II
17:00 17:0008.09.21 Pelikan Łowicz1 - 1Mamry Giżycko
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Mamry Giżycko1 - 2Broń Radom
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Pilica Białobrzegi4 - 1Mamry Giżycko
18:00 18:0018.08.21 Mamry Giżycko0 - 4Legia Warszawa II
16:00 16:0014.08.21 Znicz Biała Piska1 - 2Mamry Giżycko
16:00 16:0007.08.21 Mamry Giżycko0 - 2Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo 41 19 12 5 2 39 23 16
2 MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz 37 19 11 4 4 34 19 15
3 KS Polonia Varsovie KS Polonia Varsovie 35 18 11 2 5 34 17 17
4 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 35 18 11 2 5 33 21 12
5 Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki 33 19 10 3 6 38 22 16
6 Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II 30 18 8 6 4 39 23 16
7 Błonianka Błonie Błonianka Błonie 29 19 9 2 8 34 37 -3
8 Kutno Kutno 28 19 7 7 5 25 26 -1
9 Broń Radom Broń Radom 28 19 9 1 9 24 29 -5
10 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 28 19 8 4 7 30 37 -7
11 Pilica Białobrzegi Pilica Białobrzegi 24 18 7 3 8 31 38 -7
12 ŁKS Łódź II ŁKS Łódź II 23 19 6 5 8 34 34 0
13 Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II 21 19 6 3 10 34 34 0
14 Wikielec Wikielec 19 19 4 7 8 21 30 -9
15 Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska 18 18 5 3 10 22 34 -12
16 Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz 17 18 3 8 7 22 27 -5
17 Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko 17 19 5 2 12 17 34 -17
18 Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół Aleksandrów 14 18 2 8 8 19 26 -7
19 Wissa Szczuczyn Wissa Szczuczyn 13 19 2 7 10 14 33 -19