Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Marino

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Marino

13:00 13:0001.05.22 Unión Viera Marino
13:00 13:0024.04.22 Marino Herbania
18:30 18:3016.04.22 Unión Sur Yaiza Marino
13:00 13:0010.04.22 Marino Ténérife II
13:00 13:0003.04.22 Atlético Paso Marino
13:00 13:0020.03.22 Marino Santa Úrsula
18:00 18:0012.03.22 Villa Santa Brígida Marino
13:00 13:0006.03.22 Marino Gran Tarajal
18:00 18:0026.02.22 Las Palmas III Marino
13:00 13:0020.02.22 Marino La Cuadra
13:00 13:0013.02.22 Lanzarote Marino
13:00 13:0006.02.22 Marino Tenisca
22:00 22:0028.01.22 Buzanada Marino
13:00 13:0023.01.22 Marino Vera
19:00 19:0015.01.22 Las Zocas Marino
13:00 13:0009.01.22 Marino Arucas
13:00 13:0019.12.21 Marino Unión Viera
13:00 13:0012.12.21 Herbania Marino
13:00 13:0005.12.21 Marino Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0028.11.21 Ténérife II Marino
13:00 13:0021.11.21 Marino Atlético Paso
17:30 17:3006.11.21 Santa Úrsula Marino
13:00 13:0031.10.21 Marino Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0024.10.21 Gran Tarajal Marino
19:00 19:00Hier Marino2 - 0Las Palmas III
12:30 12:3012.10.21 La Cuadra0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0009.10.21 Marino1 - 2Lanzarote
13:00 13:0003.10.21 Tenisca Marino
13:00 13:0026.09.21 Marino0 - 1Buzanada
13:00 13:0019.09.21 Vera1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0012.09.21 Marino1 - 0Las Zocas
13:00 13:0004.09.21 Arucas2 - 0Marino
Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 16 7 5 1 1 16 7 9
2 Herbania Herbania 13 7 4 1 2 10 4 6
3 Lanzarote Lanzarote 13 8 3 4 1 10 7 3
4 Vera Vera 12 6 4 0 2 7 5 2
5 Arucas Arucas 12 7 4 0 3 10 7 3
6 Atlético Paso Atlético Paso 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
7 Ténérife II Ténérife II 11 7 3 2 2 8 7 1
8 Buzanada Buzanada 11 8 3 2 3 6 6 0
9 Unión Viera Unión Viera 9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
10 Unión Sur Yaiza Unión Sur Yaiza 9 6 3 0 3 5 7 -2
11 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 9 7 3 0 4 9 14 -5
12 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 8 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2
13 Marino Marino 7 7 2 1 4 4 6 -2
14 Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Brígida 6 7 1 3 3 6 10 -4
15 La Cuadra La Cuadra 5 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1
16 Las Zocas Las Zocas 5 8 1 2 5 4 10 -6
17 Tenisca Tenisca 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:00 20:0026.09.20 Güímar0 - 2Marino
20:30 20:3018.09.20 Las Zocas0 - 3Marino
19:30 19:3003.08.19 Marino1 - 1Sporting Gijón
20:00 20:0024.07.19 Marino0 - 4Tenerife
13:00 13:0019.08.18 Marino2 - 3Las Palmas II
21:00 21:0018.07.18 Marino0 - 3Tenerife
21:00 21:0026.07.17 Marino0 - 4Tenerife
12:00 12:0023.05.21 Marino1 - 1El Ejido
11:30 11:3016.05.21 Yeclano4 - 2Marino
19:00 19:0008.05.21 Marino0 - 1Lorca Deportiva
11:00 11:0001.05.21 Granada II1 - 1Marino
11:00 11:0025.04.21 El Ejido4 - 0Marino
19:00 19:0017.04.21 Marino1 - 2Yeclano
11:00 11:0011.04.21 Lorca Deportiva2 - 1Marino
19:00 19:0003.04.21 Marino1 - 2Granada II
12:00 12:0021.03.21 Marino0 - 1San Fernando
12:30 12:3014.03.21 Las Palmas II2 - 1Marino
19:00 19:0006.03.21 Marino2 - 1Recreativo Huelva
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Sanluqueño2 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0013.02.21 Marino0 - 0Cádiz II
12:30 12:3007.02.21 Tamaraceite2 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0030.01.21 Marino1 - 1Algeciras
13:00 13:0023.01.21 Marino0 - 3Marbella
15:45 15:4516.01.21 Linense1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0010.01.21 San Fernando2 - 3Marino
13:30 13:3012.12.20 Marino0 - 0Las Palmas II
12:00 12:0005.12.20 Recreativo Huelva6 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0029.11.20 Marino0 - 1Sanluqueño
11:00 11:0022.11.20 Cádiz II3 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0008.11.20 Marino0 - 0Tamaraceite
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Algeciras2 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Marbella5 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0018.10.20 Marino0 - 1Linense
11:00 11:0019.05.13 Marino2 - 0Guijuelo
11:00 11:0012.05.13 Atlético Madrid II0 - 1Marino
11:00 11:0005.05.13 Marino3 - 3Real Madrid III
10:30 10:3028.04.13 Zamora0 - 0Marino
11:00 11:0021.04.13 Marino0 - 2Leganes
11:00 11:0014.04.13 Caudal1 - 1Marino
11:00 11:0007.04.13 Marino1 - 0Ourense
11:00 11:0031.03.13 Rayo Vallecano II2 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0024.03.13 Marino2 - 1Real Avilés
12:00 12:0017.03.13 Marino2 - 0Salamanque
12:00 12:0010.03.13 RSD Alcalá0 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0003.03.13 Marino1 - 1SS Reyes
12:00 12:0024.02.13 Fuenlabrada3 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0017.02.13 Marino2 - 1Real Oviedo
12:00 12:0010.02.13 Sporting Gijón II3 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0003.02.13 Marino0 - 1Marino de Luanco
12:00 12:0027.01.13 Coruxo2 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0020.01.13 Marino0 - 4Getafe II
13:00 13:0013.01.13 Tenerife1 - 0Marino
11:30 11:3006.01.13 Guijuelo0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0022.12.12 Marino0 - 2Atlético Madrid II
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Real Madrid III5 - 2Marino
12:00 12:0009.12.12 Marino1 - 1Zamora
12:00 12:0002.12.12 Leganes3 - 2Marino
12:00 12:0025.11.12 Marino1 - 3Caudal
11:45 11:4518.11.12 Ourense3 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0011.11.12 Marino2 - 0Rayo Vallecano II
12:00 12:0004.11.12 Real Avilés1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0028.10.12 Salamanque5 - 0Marino
11:00 11:0021.10.12 Marino4 - 0RSD Alcalá
11:00 11:0014.10.12 SS Reyes3 - 1Marino
11:00 11:0007.10.12 Marino2 - 3Fuenlabrada
11:00 11:0030.09.12 Real Oviedo0 - 0Marino
11:00 11:0023.09.12 Marino2 - 3Sporting Gijón II
11:00 11:0016.09.12 Marino de Luanco2 - 1Marino
11:00 11:0009.09.12 Marino0 - 0Coruxo
11:00 11:0002.09.12 Getafe II1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0026.08.12 Marino0 - 2Tenerife
22:00 22:0002.08.20 Marino Linares Deportivo
12:00 12:0018.07.20 Marino0 - 1Tamaraceite
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Las Palmas III Marino
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Marino Unión Viera
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Lanzarote Marino
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Marino Gran Tarajal
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Panadería Pulido Marino
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Marino Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Vera Marino
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Marino Atlético Tacoronte
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Güímar Marino
13:00 13:0015.03.20 Marino Ibarra
13:00 13:0008.03.20 UD San Fernando3 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0001.03.20 Marino1 - 1Tamaraceite
13:30 13:3023.02.20 Villa Santa Brígida Marino
13:00 13:0016.02.20 Marino2 - 1La Cuadra
13:15 13:1509.02.20 Atlético Paso1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0002.02.20 Marino3 - 1Tenisca
17:30 17:3025.01.20 Santa Úrsula1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0019.01.20 Marino2 - 1Ténérife II
22:00 22:0010.01.20 Buzanada2 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0005.01.20 Marino2 - 1Las Palmas III
13:30 13:3021.12.19 Unión Viera1 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0015.12.19 Marino2 - 1Lanzarote
18:00 18:0011.12.19 Gran Tarajal5 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0001.12.19 Marino1 - 0Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0024.11.19 Mensajero2 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0017.11.19 Marino2 - 0Vera
17:00 17:0009.11.19 Atlético Tacoronte0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0003.11.19 Marino2 - 1Güímar
22:00 22:0025.10.19 Ibarra0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0020.10.19 Marino4 - 2UD San Fernando
13:00 13:0012.10.19 Tamaraceite3 - 1Marino
13:15 13:1506.10.19 Marino3 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0029.09.19 La Cuadra0 - 3Marino
13:00 13:0022.09.19 Marino0 - 0Atlético Paso
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Tenisca2 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0008.09.19 Marino2 - 0Santa Úrsula
13:00 13:0001.09.19 Ténérife II0 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0025.08.19 Marino2 - 1Buzanada
13:15 13:1519.05.19 El Cotillo2 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0012.05.19 Marino5 - 1Unión Viera
13:00 13:0005.05.19 Lanzarote1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0028.04.19 Marino1 - 3Tenisca
20:00 20:0018.04.19 Buzanada1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Marino0 - 2Ibarra
17:30 17:3006.04.19 Santa Úrsula0 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0031.03.19 Marino0 - 0Ténérife II
13:00 13:0023.03.19 Tamaraceite3 - 0Marino
13:15 13:1517.03.19 Marino1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0010.03.19 La Cuadra1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0003.03.19 Marino1 - 1UD San Fernando
13:00 13:0024.02.19 Unión Sur Yaiza1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0017.02.19 Marino3 - 0Mensajero
18:00 18:0009.02.19 Las Zocas1 - 0Marino
17:00 17:0002.02.19 Las Palmas III0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0027.01.19 Marino2 - 0Atlético Tacoronte
19:00 19:0019.01.19 Güímar2 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0013.01.19 Marino0 - 0Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0030.12.18 Marino3 - 1El Cotillo
13:00 13:0022.12.18 Unión Viera3 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0016.12.18 Marino1 - 3Lanzarote
13:00 13:0009.12.18 Tenisca1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0002.12.18 Marino1 - 0Buzanada
22:00 22:0023.11.18 Ibarra1 - 4Marino
13:00 13:0018.11.18 Marino2 - 4Santa Úrsula
13:00 13:0011.11.18 Ténérife II2 - 1Marino
13:30 13:3001.11.18 Marino2 - 2Tamaraceite
18:15 18:1527.10.18 Villa Santa Brígida4 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0021.10.18 Marino4 - 0La Cuadra
13:00 13:0012.10.18 UD San Fernando1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0007.10.18 Marino2 - 1Unión Sur Yaiza
18:30 18:3029.09.18 Mensajero3 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0023.09.18 Marino4 - 0Las Zocas
13:30 13:3016.09.18 Marino0 - 0Las Palmas III
13:00 13:0009.09.18 Atlético Tacoronte1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0002.09.18 Marino1 - 1Güímar
17:30 17:3025.08.18 Panadería Pulido3 - 1Marino
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Marino3 - 2Las Palmas III
12:00 12:0006.05.18 La Cuadra1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0029.04.18 Marino1 - 1Lanzarote
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 3Marino
13:00 13:0015.04.18 Marino1 - 2Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0008.04.18 Tenisca2 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0001.04.18 Marino0 - 1Santa Úrsula
21:30 21:3028.03.18 Las Zocas1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0018.03.18 Marino2 - 2Güímar
17:00 17:0010.03.18 Estrella0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0003.03.18 Marino2 - 2El Cotillo
13:00 13:0024.02.18 Haría0 - 3Marino
13:00 13:0018.02.18 Marino2 - 1Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0011.02.18 UD San Fernando2 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0004.02.18 Marino1 - 2Los Llanos
13:00 13:0028.01.18 Mensajero2 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0021.01.18 Marino2 - 1Vera
17:30 17:3013.01.18 Buzanada1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0007.01.18 Marino2 - 1Ibarra
18:00 18:0030.12.17 Ténérife II2 - 0Marino
17:00 17:0023.12.17 Las Palmas III1 - 0Marino
18:00 18:0020.12.17 Marino0 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0017.12.17 Marino1 - 1La Cuadra
13:00 13:0003.12.17 Lanzarote1 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0019.11.17 Unión Sur Yaiza1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0012.11.17 Marino1 - 5Tenisca
17:30 17:3004.11.17 Santa Úrsula1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0001.11.17 Marino0 - 1Las Zocas
13:00 13:0022.10.17 Güímar0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0015.10.17 Marino4 - 0Estrella
17:45 17:4512.10.17 El Cotillo0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0008.10.17 Marino2 - 1Haría
17:30 17:3030.09.17 Panadería Pulido2 - 0Marino
13:30 13:3024.09.17 Marino0 - 2UD San Fernando
13:15 13:1517.09.17 Los Llanos1 - 2Marino
17:15 17:1513.09.17 Marino0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0010.09.17 Vera1 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0003.09.17 Marino5 - 0Buzanada
22:00 22:0025.08.17 Ibarra1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0020.08.17 Marino0 - 2Ténérife II
13:00 13:0014.05.17 Marino2 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0007.05.17 La Cuadra3 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0030.04.17 Marino3 - 0Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0023.04.17 Unión Sur Yaiza3 - 3Marino
12:30 12:3013.04.17 Marino1 - 3Ténérife II
22:00 22:0007.04.17 Ibarra3 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0002.04.17 Marino0 - 0Santa Úrsula
18:00 18:0026.03.17 Las Zocas0 - 1Marino
13:15 13:1519.03.17 Marino5 - 1Unión Viera
14:30 14:3011.03.17 UD San Fernando1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0004.03.17 Marino1 - 1El Cotillo
13:00 13:0025.02.17 Villa Santa Brígida3 - 0Marino
14:40 14:4019.02.17 Marino2 - 1Lanzarote
18:00 18:0011.02.17 Arucas1 - 1Marino
13:30 13:3005.02.17 Marino1 - 2Las Palmas II
13:00 13:0029.01.17 Marino2 - 0Vera
20:00 20:0021.01.17 Buzanada1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0015.01.17 Marino3 - 0Telde
13:00 13:0008.01.17 Tenisca1 - 0Marino
18:00 18:0017.12.16 Estrella0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0011.12.16 Marino0 - 2La Cuadra
13:00 13:0006.12.16 Santa Úrsula3 - 1Marino
17:30 17:3003.12.16 Panadería Pulido1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0027.11.16 Marino1 - 2Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0020.11.16 Ténérife II2 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0013.11.16 Marino2 - 1Ibarra
13:00 13:0030.10.16 Marino5 - 1Las Zocas
18:00 18:0022.10.16 Unión Viera0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0016.10.16 Marino2 - 2UD San Fernando
13:00 13:0012.10.16 El Cotillo3 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0009.10.16 Marino1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Lanzarote0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0025.09.16 Marino1 - 0Arucas
13:00 13:0018.09.16 Las Palmas II1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0011.09.16 Vera0 - 2Marino
19:00 19:0003.09.16 Marino2 - 0Buzanada
17:30 17:3027.08.16 Telde0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0021.08.16 Marino4 - 2Tenisca
13:00 13:0015.05.16 Las Palmas II3 - 3Marino
13:00 13:0008.05.16 Marino1 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0001.05.16 Tenisca4 - 1Marino
19:00 19:0023.04.16 Atlético Granadilla1 - 0Marino
20:15 20:1516.04.16 Marino1 - 3Ténérife II
13:00 13:0010.04.16 Vera1 - 0Marino
13:15 13:1503.04.16 Marino2 - 0Arucas
13:00 13:0024.03.16 UD San Fernando1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0020.03.16 Marino1 - 4Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0013.03.16 La Cuadra1 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0006.03.16 Marino1 - 0RS San José
13:00 13:0028.02.16 Lanzarote3 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0021.02.16 Marino0 - 0Ibarra
18:00 18:0013.02.16 Las Zocas1 - 1Marino
22:00 22:0005.02.16 Marino1 - 1Cruz Santa
22:00 22:0029.01.16 Santa Úrsula5 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0024.01.16 Marino2 - 0Telde
18:00 18:0016.01.16 Unión Viera3 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0010.01.16 Marino1 - 2El Cotillo
13:00 13:0003.01.16 Marino0 - 3Las Palmas II
13:30 13:3026.12.15 Unión Sur Yaiza3 - 0Marino
17:00 17:0019.12.15 Marino0 - 1Tenisca
13:00 13:0013.12.15 Marino3 - 2Atlético Granadilla
13:00 13:0008.12.15 Marino3 - 0La Cuadra
18:00 18:0028.11.15 Ténérife II1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0022.11.15 Marino2 - 2Vera
18:00 18:0014.11.15 Arucas1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0008.11.15 Marino1 - 1UD San Fernando
13:00 13:0001.11.15 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0018.10.15 RS San José1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Marino1 - 2Lanzarote
22:00 22:0002.10.15 Ibarra7 - 0Marino
20:30 20:3026.09.15 Marino2 - 0Las Zocas
18:00 18:0020.09.15 Cruz Santa1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0013.09.15 Marino0 - 1Santa Úrsula
13:00 13:0006.09.15 Telde2 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0030.08.15 Marino0 - 3Unión Viera
13:00 13:0023.08.15 El Cotillo2 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0031.05.15 UD San Pedro3 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0024.05.15 Marino0 - 2UD San Pedro
13:00 13:0017.05.15 Unión Sur Yaiza4 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0010.05.15 Marino3 - 3Unión Viera
18:00 18:0002.05.15 Telde2 - 2Marino
20:30 20:3025.04.15 Marino1 - 1Atlético Granadilla
13:00 13:0019.04.15 Tenisca0 - 0Marino
19:30 19:3011.04.15 Marino1 - 1Ibarra
12:00 12:0002.04.15 Ténérife II2 - 1Marino
20:30 20:3028.03.15 Marino1 - 1Laguna
18:00 18:0021.03.15 Arucas2 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0015.03.15 Marino3 - 2Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0008.03.15 Lanzarote1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0001.03.15 Marino1 - 1RS San José
18:00 18:0021.02.15 Las Zocas2 - 1Marino
20:00 20:0014.02.15 Marino4 - 1Vera
13:15 13:1508.02.15 Mensajero2 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0001.02.15 El Cotillo2 - 3Marino
20:30 20:3024.01.15 Marino2 - 1Santa Úrsula
17:00 17:0021.01.15 Marino2 - 1Tenisca
13:00 13:0018.01.15 Atlético Victoria0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0011.01.15 Marino3 - 1Estrella
13:00 13:0004.01.15 Marino1 - 1Unión Sur Yaiza
17:00 17:0020.12.14 Unión Viera1 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0014.12.14 Marino3 - 0Telde
13:00 13:0006.12.14 Atlético Granadilla0 - 0Marino
19:00 19:0022.11.14 Ibarra1 - 1Marino
13:30 13:3019.11.14 Marino1 - 0Lanzarote
20:00 20:0015.11.14 Marino0 - 0Ténérife II
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Laguna1 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Marino1 - 0Arucas
16:00 16:0025.10.14 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 1Marino
17:00 17:0011.10.14 RS San José1 - 2Marino
19:30 19:3004.10.14 Marino3 - 1Las Zocas
12:00 12:0028.09.14 Vera2 - 2Marino
12:00 12:0021.09.14 Marino1 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0014.09.14 Marino5 - 1El Cotillo
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Santa Úrsula0 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0031.08.14 Marino1 - 0Atlético Victoria
12:00 12:0024.08.14 Estrella1 - 2Marino
11:00 11:0025.05.14 Marino0 - 2SS Reyes
11:15 11:1518.05.14 SS Reyes1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0011.05.14 Unión Sur Yaiza0 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0004.05.14 Marino1 - 0Estrella
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Telde1 - 1Marino
12:30 12:3017.04.14 Marino2 - 1Tenisca
12:00 12:0013.04.14 San Isidro0 - 4Marino
19:15 19:1505.04.14 Marino1 - 1Laguna
21:30 21:3028.03.14 Realejos1 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0023.03.14 Marino2 - 0Atlético Victoria
22:00 22:0014.03.14 Ibarra1 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0009.03.14 Marino2 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
18:00 18:0001.03.14 Lanzarote1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0023.02.14 Marino1 - 0Vecindario
17:00 17:0015.02.14 Unión Viera0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0009.02.14 Marino2 - 1Mensajero
18:30 18:3001.02.14 Atlético Granadilla0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0026.01.14 Marino0 - 0Ténérife II
13:00 13:0019.01.14 Vera1 - 3Marino
17:00 17:0015.01.14 Tenisca0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0012.01.14 El Cotillo0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0005.01.14 Marino2 - 0Las Zocas
13:00 13:0029.12.13 Marino0 - 2Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0022.12.13 Estrella3 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0015.12.13 Marino4 - 1Telde
21:30 21:3030.11.13 Marino3 - 2San Isidro
18:00 18:0023.11.13 Laguna0 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0017.11.13 Marino3 - 0Realejos
13:00 13:0010.11.13 Atlético Victoria1 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Marino1 - 1Ibarra
13:00 13:0027.10.13 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0020.10.13 Marino2 - 1Lanzarote
12:00 12:0013.10.13 Vecindario4 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0006.10.13 Marino4 - 0Unión Viera
12:00 12:0029.09.13 Mensajero1 - 0Marino
20:00 20:0021.09.13 Marino4 - 2Atlético Granadilla
12:00 12:0015.09.13 Ténérife II0 - 1Marino
20:30 20:3007.09.13 Marino4 - 1Vera
12:00 12:0001.09.13 Marino1 - 0El Cotillo
18:00 18:0024.08.13 Las Zocas0 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0027.05.12 Marino2 - 1Fuenlabrada
11:00 11:0020.05.12 Fuenlabrada1 - 2Marino
20:00 20:0012.05.12 Marino0 - 0Ténérife II
12:00 12:0006.05.12 Tenisca0 - 0Marino
21:00 21:0027.04.12 Marino5 - 1Atlético Victoria
20:30 20:3020.04.12 Las Zocas1 - 2Marino
21:00 21:0013.04.12 Marino2 - 0Charco del Pino
16:30 16:3031.03.12 RS San José1 - 2Marino
12:30 12:3025.03.12 Marino5 - 0Telde
13:00 13:0018.03.12 San Pedro Mártir0 - 0Marino
13:30 13:3011.03.12 Marino7 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0004.03.12 Marino2 - 0San Andrés y Sauces
13:00 13:0026.02.12 Lanzarote2 - 1Marino
17:00 17:0018.02.12 Marino0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0012.02.12 Vera0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0005.02.12 Marino3 - 1Atlético Granadilla
17:30 17:3028.01.12 Tijarafe3 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0022.01.12 Marino0 - 0Las Palmas II
13:45 13:4515.01.12 Corralejo1 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0008.01.12 Marino2 - 1Estrella
12:30 12:3018.12.11 Laguna0 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0006.12.11 Ténérife II0 - 2Marino
17:00 17:0003.12.11 Marino2 - 1Tenisca
13:00 13:0027.11.11 Atlético Victoria3 - 1Marino
22:00 22:0018.11.11 Marino4 - 1Las Zocas
22:00 22:0011.11.11 Charco del Pino1 - 4Marino
17:00 17:0005.11.11 Marino4 - 1RS San José
13:00 13:0001.11.11 Telde4 - 2Marino
15:45 15:4529.10.11 Marino3 - 1San Pedro Mártir
17:00 17:0022.10.11 Villa Santa Brígida2 - 1Marino
16:30 16:3015.10.11 San Andrés y Sauces0 - 3Marino
12:00 12:0012.10.11 Marino2 - 0Lanzarote
12:00 12:0009.10.11 Mensajero1 - 0Marino
17:30 17:3001.10.11 Marino0 - 0Vera
18:00 18:0024.09.11 Atlético Granadilla1 - 1Marino
16:00 16:0017.09.11 Marino6 - 0Tijarafe
11:30 11:3011.09.11 Las Palmas II0 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0004.09.11 Marino2 - 2Corralejo
11:30 11:3028.08.11 Estrella2 - 0Marino
19:00 19:0020.08.11 Marino2 - 1Laguna
12:00 12:0015.05.11 Marino2 - 1Ténérife II
12:00 12:0008.05.11 Las Palmas II2 - 1Marino
12:15 12:1521.04.11 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0017.04.11 Marino3 - 0Guía
12:30 12:3010.04.11 Pájara Playas1 - 1Marino
14:30 14:3006.04.11 Marino2 - 0Orientación Marítima
12:00 12:0003.04.11 Atlético Granadilla0 - 2Marino
12:00 12:0027.03.11 Marino3 - 0Victoria
19:00 19:0020.03.11 Las Zocas0 - 0Marino
17:00 17:0012.03.11 Marino0 - 1Mensajero
18:00 18:0005.03.11 Laguna0 - 1Marino
22:00 22:0025.02.11 Marino2 - 1Realejos
13:00 13:0020.02.11 Marino2 - 0Teror
17:00 17:0012.02.11 Huracán2 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0006.02.11 Marino1 - 0Corralejo
13:00 13:0030.01.11 Lanzarote1 - 0Marino
19:00 19:0022.01.11 Marino2 - 3Vera
19:00 19:0015.01.11 San Isidro0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0009.01.11 Marino1 - 2Tijarafe
13:00 13:0006.01.11 Tenisca1 - 0Marino
21:30 21:3030.12.10 Ténérife II1 - 0Marino
17:30 17:3023.12.10 Marino1 - 2Las Palmas II
13:00 13:0012.12.10 Marino2 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
12:30 12:3008.12.10 Guía2 - 4Marino
13:00 13:0005.12.10 Marino3 - 1Pájara Playas
13:30 13:3028.11.10 Orientación Marítima2 - 1Marino
21:30 21:3020.11.10 Marino0 - 1Atlético Granadilla
13:00 13:0014.11.10 Victoria2 - 0Marino
21:30 21:3006.11.10 Marino3 - 1Las Zocas
13:00 13:0031.10.10 Mensajero1 - 2Marino
12:00 12:0024.10.10 Marino1 - 1Laguna
12:00 12:0017.10.10 Realejos1 - 2Marino
12:30 12:3012.10.10 Teror1 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0010.10.10 Marino1 - 1Huracán
12:30 12:3003.10.10 Corralejo0 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0026.09.10 Marino1 - 1Lanzarote
12:00 12:0019.09.10 Vera3 - 1Marino
21:00 21:0010.09.10 Marino0 - 0San Isidro
16:30 16:3004.09.10 Tijarafe0 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0029.08.10 Marino1 - 1Tenisca
11:00 11:0023.05.10 La Muela1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0016.05.10 Marino0 - 2La Muela
12:00 12:0009.05.10 Marino1 - 1Corralejo
12:00 12:0002.05.10 Victoria2 - 2Marino
12:30 12:3025.04.10 Los Llanos0 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0018.04.10 Marino1 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0011.04.10 Tenisca1 - 2Marino
21:00 21:0007.04.10 Marino2 - 0Realejos
11:00 11:0001.04.10 Tijarafe0 - 2Marino
22:00 22:0026.03.10 Marino4 - 0Las Zocas
22:00 22:0018.03.10 Marino0 - 1Atlético Granadilla
18:00 18:0013.03.10 Charco del Pino0 - 4Marino
19:00 19:0006.03.10 Marino1 - 0Laguna
14:00 14:0028.02.10 Teror2 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0021.02.10 Marino4 - 2Pájara Playas
12:30 12:3014.02.10 Villa Santa Brígida0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0007.02.10 Marino3 - 0Gáldar
13:00 13:0031.01.10 Las Palmas II0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0024.01.10 Marino5 - 0Univ. Las Palmas II
17:30 17:3020.01.10 Huracán2 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0017.01.10 Marino2 - 1Castille
18:00 18:0009.01.10 Orientación Marítima2 - 0Marino
13:30 13:3003.01.10 Corralejo0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0020.12.09 Marino1 - 1Los Llanos
17:00 17:0012.12.09 Mensajero0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0008.12.09 Marino0 - 0Victoria
17:00 17:0005.12.09 Marino1 - 1Tenisca
17:30 17:3028.11.09 Realejos0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0022.11.09 Marino2 - 1Tijarafe
22:00 22:0013.11.09 Las Zocas0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0008.11.09 Marino3 - 1Fuerteventura
22:00 22:0030.10.09 Atlético Granadilla1 - 4Marino
21:00 21:0023.10.09 Marino3 - 2Charco del Pino
12:00 12:0018.10.09 Laguna3 - 2Marino
16:00 16:0014.10.09 Marino2 - 1Teror
16:00 16:0010.10.09 Pájara Playas1 - 0Marino
16:45 16:4503.10.09 Marino0 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
12:00 12:0027.09.09 Gáldar2 - 3Marino
16:30 16:3023.09.09 Marino2 - 5Las Palmas II
16:00 16:0019.09.09 Univ. Las Palmas II0 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0013.09.09 Marino3 - 0Huracán
12:00 12:0006.09.09 Castille2 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0030.08.09 Marino2 - 0Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Marino1 - 4Ténérife II
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Los Llanos1 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0006.05.09 Marino1 - 0Univ. Las Palmas II
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Marino2 - 0Arguineguín
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Castille2 - 0Marino
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Marino1 - 1Victoria
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Tenisca3 - 2Marino
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Marino3 - 1Teguise
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Realejos1 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Marino0 - 0Laguna de Duero
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Atlético Granadilla2 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Marino1 - 1Gáldar
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Las Zocas0 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Marino3 - 2Villa Santa Brígida II
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Huracán1 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Marino2 - 0Tijarafe
13:30 13:3001.02.09 Mensajero2 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Marino0 - 2Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Tegueste3 - 2Marino
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Ténérife II5 - 0Marino
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Marino0 - 1Los Llanos
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Univ. Las Palmas II1 - 0Marino
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Arguineguín3 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0007.12.08 Marino2 - 1Castille
01:00 01:0030.11.08 Victoria2 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0023.11.08 Marino2 - 0Tenisca
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Teguise0 - 0Marino
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Marino1 - 0Realejos
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Laguna de Duero0 - 2Marino
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Marino1 - 0Atlético Granadilla
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Gáldar2 - 0Marino
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Marino3 - 0Las Zocas
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Villa Santa Brígida II1 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Marino1 - 0Huracán
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Tijarafe3 - 0Marino
01:00 01:0014.09.08 Marino3 - 1Mensajero
17:00 17:0006.09.08 Orientación Marítima3 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0029.08.08 Marino3 - 2Tegueste
18:00 18:0017.05.08 Balos2 - 0Marino
18:00 18:0010.05.08 Marino2 - 0Atlético Arona
17:30 17:3004.05.08 Ibarra1 - 2Marino
18:00 18:0026.04.08 Marino4 - 1Ténérife II
12:00 12:0020.04.08 Tegueste0 - 1Marino
12:00 12:0013.04.08 Marino3 - 0Tijarafe
12:00 12:0006.04.08 Univ. Las Palmas II1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0030.03.08 Marino1 - 2Teguise
13:00 13:0021.03.08 Castille2 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0016.03.08 Marino0 - 1Gáldar
17:30 17:3008.03.08 Tenisca0 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0002.03.08 Villa Santa Brígida II0 - 0Marino
18:00 18:0023.02.08 Marino0 - 0Las Zocas
13:00 13:0017.02.08 Laguna de Duero0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0010.02.08 Marino2 - 2Victoria
18:00 18:0002.02.08 Atlético Granadilla3 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0027.01.08 Marino3 - 0Orientación Marítima
13:00 13:0020.01.08 Unión Antigua1 - 0Marino
17:30 17:3012.01.08 Marino0 - 0Las Palmas II
17:00 17:0005.01.08 Marino2 - 1Balos
01:00 01:0006.12.12 Ténérife II Marino
01:00 01:0029.11.12 Marino Ténérife II
16:00 16:0017.11.10 Marino1 - 1Corralejo
18:15 18:1510.11.10 Corralejo4 - 1Marino