Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Mensajero

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Mensajero

-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 CD Coria Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Mensajero Cádiz II
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Xerez Deportivo Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Mensajero Vélez
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Ceuta Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Mensajero Panadería Pulido
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Las Palmas II Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Mensajero Mérida
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Villanovense Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Mensajero Cacereño
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Cordoba Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Mensajero San Roque
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Antequera Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Montijo Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Mensajero UD San Fernando
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Tamaraceite Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Mensajero Don Benito
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Mensajero CD Coria
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Cádiz II Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Mensajero Xerez Deportivo
-- : -- -- : --05.12.21 Vélez Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Mensajero Ceuta
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Panadería Pulido Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Mensajero Las Palmas II
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Mérida Mensajero
13:00 13:0031.10.21 Mensajero Villanovense
12:00 12:0024.10.21 Cacereño1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0017.10.21 Mensajero Cordoba
12:00 12:0010.10.21 San Roque4 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0003.10.21 Mensajero3 - 3Antequera
13:00 13:0026.09.21 Mensajero Montijo
13:00 13:0019.09.21 UD San Fernando0 - 1Mensajero
13:15 13:1512.09.21 Mensajero2 - 2Tamaraceite
12:00 12:0005.09.21 Don Benito1 - 1Mensajero
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cordoba Cordoba 19 7 6 1 0 21 6 15
2 CD Coria CD Coria 17 8 5 2 1 10 6 4
3 Cacereño Cacereño 16 8 4 4 0 10 5 5
4 Villanovense Villanovense 14 8 4 2 2 9 7 2
5 Antequera Antequera 14 8 4 2 2 10 9 1
6 Mérida Mérida 13 8 3 4 1 14 6 8
7 Montijo Montijo 13 7 4 1 2 7 5 2
8 Ceuta Ceuta 12 8 3 3 2 10 8 2
9 Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo 11 8 3 2 3 10 15 -5
10 Don Benito Don Benito 10 8 2 4 2 13 10 3
11 San Roque San Roque 9 8 2 3 3 7 6 1
12 Las Palmas II Las Palmas II 9 8 2 3 3 9 12 -3
13 Cádiz II Cádiz II 8 8 2 2 4 6 11 -5
14 Vélez Vélez 7 8 2 1 5 10 10 0
15 Mensajero Mensajero 7 6 1 4 1 9 11 -2
16 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 5 8 1 2 5 7 14 -7
17 Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido 2 8 0 2 6 5 15 -10
18 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 2 8 0 2 6 7 18 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3005.09.18 Mensajero0 - 3Compostelle
17:00 17:0009.09.15 Mensajero0 - 1Cadix
17:00 17:0002.09.15 Mensajero2 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
18:45 18:4509.08.16 Mensajero0 - 2Las Palmas
19:30 19:3004.08.16 Mensajero Tenisca
21:00 21:0008.08.15 Tenisca1 - 1Mensajero
21:00 21:0006.08.15 Mensajero1 - 1Eibar*
18:45 18:4531.07.15 Mensajero0 - 5Las Palmas
19:00 19:0014.05.17 Mensajero2 - 1Real Sociedad B
12:00 12:0007.05.17 Real Madrid CF II0 - 1Mensajero
12:30 12:3030.04.17 Mensajero1 - 2Albacete
12:30 12:3023.04.17 Mensajero1 - 1Navalcarnero
12:00 12:0016.04.17 SS Reyes0 - 1Mensajero
12:30 12:3009.04.17 Mensajero0 - 1UD Logroñés
18:00 18:0002.04.17 Arenas Getxo1 - 0Mensajero
12:30 12:3026.03.17 Mensajero4 - 1Sestao
12:00 12:0019.03.17 Barakaldo4 - 0Mensajero
12:15 12:1512.03.17 Mensajero1 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Zamudio1 - 1Mensajero
12:30 12:3026.02.17 Mensajero1 - 1Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0019.02.17 Toledo2 - 0Mensajero
12:30 12:3012.02.17 Mensajero0 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
12:00 12:0005.02.17 Fuenlabrada3 - 0Mensajero
12:30 12:3029.01.17 Mensajero1 - 2Leioa
18:00 18:0022.01.17 Gernika0 - 0Mensajero
12:30 12:3015.01.17 Mensajero3 - 2Amorebieta
17:00 17:0008.01.17 Real Unión0 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0018.12.16 Real Sociedad B0 - 0Mensajero
12:30 12:3011.12.16 Mensajero2 - 2Real Madrid CF II
17:00 17:0004.12.16 Albacete3 - 0Mensajero
11:30 11:3027.11.16 Navalcarnero1 - 1Mensajero
12:30 12:3020.11.16 Mensajero2 - 0SS Reyes
12:00 12:0013.11.16 UD Logroñés1 - 2Mensajero
12:30 12:3006.11.16 Mensajero1 - 2Arenas Getxo
20:00 20:0002.11.16 Sestao1 - 1Mensajero
12:30 12:3030.10.16 Mensajero1 - 1Barakaldo
12:00 12:0023.10.16 Athletic Bilbao II1 - 1Mensajero
12:30 12:3016.10.16 Mensajero5 - 1Zamudio
12:15 12:1509.10.16 Socuéllamos1 - 1Mensajero
12:30 12:3002.10.16 Mensajero0 - 1Toledo
11:30 11:3025.09.16 Rayo Majadahonda3 - 0Mensajero
12:30 12:3018.09.16 Mensajero1 - 1Fuenlabrada
11:30 11:3011.09.16 Leioa2 - 0Mensajero
11:00 11:0004.09.16 Mensajero3 - 2Gernika
12:00 12:0028.08.16 Amorebieta1 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0021.08.16 Mensajero1 - 1Real Unión
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Mensajero5 - 0Getafe II
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Ebro2 - 2Mensajero
12:15 12:1501.05.16 Socuéllamos2 - 0Mensajero
11:15 11:1524.04.16 Mensajero1 - 1La Roda
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Toledo0 - 1Mensajero
11:15 11:1510.04.16 Mensajero3 - 0Talavera
18:00 18:0003.04.16 Arenas Getxo1 - 0Mensajero
11:15 11:1527.03.16 Mensajero1 - 0Leioa
18:00 18:0020.03.16 Sestao2 - 1Mensajero
11:00 11:0013.03.16 Mensajero2 - 0Portugalete
12:00 12:0006.03.16 Amorebieta1 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0028.02.16 Mensajero2 - 0Gernika
17:00 17:0021.02.16 Real Unión2 - 3Mensajero
11:00 11:0014.02.16 Mensajero0 - 1Barakaldo
12:00 12:0007.02.16 Real Sociedad B4 - 0Mensajero
11:15 11:1531.01.16 Mensajero1 - 0Guadalajara
11:30 11:3024.01.16 Real Madrid CF II1 - 0Mensajero
11:00 11:0017.01.16 Mensajero2 - 0Fuenlabrada
11:30 11:3010.01.16 Rayo Majadahonda2 - 1Mensajero
11:30 11:3003.01.16 Getafe II3 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0020.12.15 Mensajero1 - 1Ebro
11:15 11:1513.12.15 Mensajero1 - 2Socuéllamos
12:00 12:0006.12.15 La Roda2 - 0Mensajero
11:00 11:0029.11.15 Mensajero1 - 0Toledo
12:15 12:1522.11.15 Talavera3 - 2Mensajero
11:00 11:0015.11.15 Mensajero1 - 0Arenas Getxo
17:00 17:0008.11.15 Leioa3 - 1Mensajero
11:00 11:0001.11.15 Mensajero0 - 0Sestao
11:30 11:3025.10.15 Portugalete1 - 1Mensajero
11:00 11:0018.10.15 Mensajero0 - 0Amorebieta
17:00 17:0011.10.15 Gernika3 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0004.10.15 Mensajero2 - 1Real Unión
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Barakaldo1 - 0Mensajero
11:00 11:0020.09.15 Mensajero0 - 5Real Sociedad B
12:15 12:1513.09.15 Guadalajara1 - 0Mensajero
11:00 11:0006.09.15 Mensajero1 - 2Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:0030.08.15 Fuenlabrada0 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0023.08.15 Mensajero0 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
13:00 13:0006.06.21 Mensajero1 - 2UD San Fernando
13:00 13:0030.05.21 Panadería Pulido2 - 1Mensajero
18:00 18:0022.05.21 Mensajero2 - 1Las Palmas III
13:00 13:0016.05.21 UD San Fernando1 - 2Mensajero
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Mensajero1 - 1Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0001.05.21 Las Palmas III1 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0018.04.21 Mensajero1 - 0Güímar
13:00 13:0011.04.21 Mensajero2 - 0Santa Úrsula
13:00 13:0004.04.21 Ténérife II1 - 1Mensajero
18:00 18:0024.03.21 Mensajero1 - 0Atlético Paso
13:00 13:0021.03.21 Tenisca2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0014.03.21 Atlético Victoria0 - 1Mensajero
17:15 17:1510.03.21 Güímar0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0007.03.21 Mensajero4 - 1Atlético Tacoronte
13:00 13:0028.02.21 Buzanada0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0021.02.21 Mensajero2 - 0Ibarra
18:00 18:0017.02.21 Atlético Tacoronte1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0014.02.21 Vera3 - 0Mensajero
17:30 17:3010.02.21 Mensajero4 - 1Atlético Victoria
13:00 13:0006.12.20 Mensajero0 - 2Buzanada
17:30 17:3002.12.20 Santa Úrsula1 - 0Mensajero
17:00 17:0028.11.20 Ibarra1 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0022.11.20 Mensajero2 - 2Vera
13:00 13:0008.11.20 Mensajero2 - 1Ténérife II
13:00 13:0025.10.20 Atlético Paso0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0018.10.20 Mensajero2 - 1Tenisca
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Mensajero Atlético Paso
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Tenisca Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Mensajero Santa Úrsula
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Ténérife II Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Mensajero Buzanada
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Marino Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Mensajero Unión Viera
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Lanzarote Mensajero
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Mensajero Gran Tarajal
13:00 13:0014.03.20 Panadería Pulido Mensajero
13:00 13:0008.03.20 Mensajero2 - 1Las Palmas III
17:30 17:3029.02.20 Mensajero2 - 5Vera
13:00 13:0023.02.20 Atlético Tacoronte Mensajero
13:00 13:0016.02.20 Mensajero4 - 1Güímar
17:00 17:0008.02.20 Ibarra0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0002.02.20 Mensajero3 - 2UD San Fernando
13:00 13:0025.01.20 Tamaraceite4 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0019.01.20 Mensajero6 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:30 13:3012.01.20 La Cuadra0 - 0Mensajero
18:00 18:0004.01.20 Atlético Paso1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0022.12.19 Mensajero1 - 2Tenisca
17:30 17:3014.12.19 Santa Úrsula1 - 1Mensajero
17:00 17:0007.12.19 Mensajero1 - 2Ténérife II
13:00 13:0001.12.19 Buzanada2 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0024.11.19 Mensajero2 - 0Marino
13:30 13:3016.11.19 Unión Viera2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0010.11.19 Mensajero0 - 0Lanzarote
13:30 13:3003.11.19 Gran Tarajal2 - 0Mensajero
13:30 13:3027.10.19 Mensajero0 - 5Panadería Pulido
17:30 17:3019.10.19 Las Palmas III2 - 4Mensajero
13:00 13:0012.10.19 Vera3 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0006.10.19 Mensajero2 - 2Atlético Tacoronte
13:00 13:0029.09.19 Güímar4 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0022.09.19 Mensajero4 - 1Ibarra
13:00 13:0015.09.19 UD San Fernando2 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0008.09.19 Mensajero2 - 2Tamaraceite
13:00 13:0001.09.19 Villa Santa Brígida2 - 0Mensajero
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Mensajero5 - 2La Cuadra
13:00 13:0002.06.19 Mensajero1 - 1Alondras
18:00 18:0026.05.19 Alondras1 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0019.05.19 Lanzarote0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0012.05.19 Mensajero2 - 1Tenisca
13:00 13:0005.05.19 Buzanada1 - 0Mensajero
17:30 17:3027.04.19 Mensajero4 - 0Ibarra
13:00 13:0018.04.19 Santa Úrsula1 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0014.04.19 Mensajero0 - 1Ténérife II
13:30 13:3006.04.19 Tamaraceite0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0031.03.19 Mensajero1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0024.03.19 La Cuadra0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0017.03.19 Mensajero1 - 1UD San Fernando
15:30 15:3010.03.19 Unión Sur Yaiza1 - 3Mensajero
17:00 17:0002.03.19 Las Palmas III4 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0024.02.19 Mensajero4 - 1Las Zocas
13:00 13:0017.02.19 Marino3 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0010.02.19 Mensajero0 - 0Atlético Tacoronte
13:30 13:3002.02.19 Güímar1 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0027.01.19 Mensajero4 - 2Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0020.01.19 El Cotillo1 - 1Mensajero
17:00 17:0012.01.19 Mensajero4 - 0Unión Viera
17:00 17:0029.12.18 Mensajero3 - 0Lanzarote
13:00 13:0023.12.18 Tenisca0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0016.12.18 Mensajero4 - 0Buzanada
13:00 13:0009.12.18 Ibarra0 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0002.12.18 Mensajero1 - 2Santa Úrsula
13:00 13:0025.11.18 Ténérife II1 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0018.11.18 Mensajero0 - 1Tamaraceite
13:00 13:0011.11.18 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0004.11.18 Mensajero1 - 0La Cuadra
13:00 13:0028.10.18 UD San Fernando3 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0021.10.18 Mensajero1 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0014.10.18 Mensajero2 - 1Las Palmas III
13:00 13:0007.10.18 Las Zocas0 - 2Mensajero
18:30 18:3029.09.18 Mensajero3 - 1Marino
13:00 13:0023.09.18 Atlético Tacoronte2 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0016.09.18 Mensajero2 - 2Güímar
17:00 17:0008.09.18 Panadería Pulido3 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0002.09.18 Mensajero1 - 1El Cotillo
13:00 13:0025.08.18 Unión Viera1 - 1Mensajero
17:30 17:3026.05.18 Mensajero0 - 1Sanluqueño
19:00 19:0019.05.18 Sanluqueño1 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0013.05.18 Panadería Pulido1 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0006.05.18 Mensajero1 - 0UD San Fernando
20:00 20:0028.04.18 Los Llanos0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0015.04.18 Mensajero2 - 1Vera
13:00 13:0008.04.18 Buzanada0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0001.04.18 Mensajero4 - 0Ibarra
13:00 13:0029.03.18 Ténérife II0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0025.03.18 Mensajero2 - 0Las Palmas III
15:00 15:0021.03.18 Mensajero5 - 1Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:0018.03.18 La Cuadra0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0011.03.18 Mensajero1 - 3Lanzarote
13:00 13:0004.03.18 Villa Santa Brígida3 - 1Mensajero
17:30 17:3017.02.18 Tenisca1 - 2Mensajero
17:30 17:3010.02.18 Mensajero1 - 1Santa Úrsula
17:00 17:0003.02.18 Las Zocas2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0028.01.18 Mensajero2 - 2Marino
13:00 13:0021.01.18 Güímar1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0014.01.18 Mensajero1 - 1Estrella
13:30 13:3007.01.18 El Cotillo2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0030.12.17 Mensajero2 - 0Haría
13:00 13:0023.12.17 Mensajero0 - 2Panadería Pulido
13:00 13:0017.12.17 UD San Fernando2 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0003.12.17 Mensajero4 - 0Los Llanos
13:00 13:0019.11.17 Vera0 - 7Mensajero
13:00 13:0012.11.17 Mensajero3 - 0Buzanada
17:00 17:0004.11.17 Ibarra2 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0001.11.17 Mensajero2 - 1Ténérife II
13:00 13:0028.10.17 Las Palmas III1 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0022.10.17 Mensajero4 - 0La Cuadra
13:30 13:3015.10.17 Lanzarote1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0012.10.17 Mensajero1 - 2Villa Santa Brígida
14:00 14:0008.10.17 Unión Sur Yaiza2 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0001.10.17 Mensajero2 - 1Tenisca
17:30 17:3023.09.17 Santa Úrsula0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0017.09.17 Mensajero1 - 2Las Zocas
17:15 17:1513.09.17 Marino0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0010.09.17 Mensajero3 - 0Güímar
13:00 13:0003.09.17 Estrella0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0027.08.17 Mensajero2 - 0El Cotillo
14:15 14:1519.08.17 Haría1 - 2Mensajero
18:00 18:0031.05.15 Pontevedra1 - 0Mensajero*
12:30 12:3024.05.15 Mensajero1 - 0Pontevedra
13:00 13:0017.05.15 Unión Viera3 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0010.05.15 Mensajero3 - 0Telde
13:00 13:0003.05.15 Atlético Granadilla6 - 2Mensajero
13:30 13:3026.04.15 Mensajero0 - 0Tenisca
13:00 13:0019.04.15 Ibarra1 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0012.04.15 Mensajero2 - 0Ténérife II
12:00 12:0002.04.15 Laguna2 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0029.03.15 Mensajero1 - 0Arucas
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 1Mensajero
13:30 13:3015.03.15 Mensajero3 - 0Lanzarote
17:30 17:3007.03.15 RS San José2 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0001.03.15 Mensajero3 - 1Las Zocas
13:00 13:0022.02.15 Vera1 - 2Mensajero
13:45 13:4515.02.15 El Cotillo0 - 0Mensajero
13:15 13:1508.02.15 Mensajero2 - 0Marino
18:00 18:0031.01.15 Santa Úrsula0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0025.01.15 Mensajero2 - 0Atlético Victoria
12:30 12:3018.01.15 Estrella2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0011.01.15 Mensajero0 - 2Unión Sur Yaiza
17:00 17:0003.01.15 Mensajero3 - 2Unión Viera
17:30 17:3020.12.14 Telde0 - 3Mensajero
17:00 17:0017.12.14 Mensajero4 - 0Ibarra
13:00 13:0014.12.14 Mensajero0 - 0Atlético Granadilla
13:00 13:0007.12.14 Tenisca0 - 0Mensajero
13:30 13:3023.11.14 Ténérife II0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0019.11.14 Mensajero1 - 0RS San José
13:00 13:0016.11.14 Mensajero3 - 1Laguna
17:30 17:3008.11.14 Arucas2 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Mensajero1 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
14:30 14:3026.10.14 Lanzarote3 - 2Mensajero
16:15 16:1511.10.14 Las Zocas2 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0005.10.14 Mensajero2 - 2Vera
12:00 12:0028.09.14 Mensajero2 - 0El Cotillo
12:00 12:0021.09.14 Marino1 - 1Mensajero
12:30 12:3014.09.14 Mensajero1 - 0Santa Úrsula
12:00 12:0007.09.14 Atlético Victoria1 - 1Mensajero
11:30 11:3031.08.14 Mensajero3 - 0Estrella
12:30 12:3024.08.14 Unión Sur Yaiza0 - 0Mensajero
17:00 17:0007.06.14 Atlético Astorga*4 - 0Mensajero
11:30 11:3001.06.14 Mensajero4 - 0Atlético Astorga
11:30 11:3025.05.14 Mensajero2 - 0Rayo Cantabria
11:00 11:0018.05.14 Rayo Cantabria0 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0011.05.14 San Isidro1 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0004.05.14 Mensajero1 - 0Laguna
16:30 16:3026.04.14 Realejos0 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0017.04.14 Mensajero5 - 0Atlético Victoria
12:00 12:0013.04.14 Ibarra1 - 6Mensajero
12:00 12:0006.04.14 Mensajero2 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
13:15 13:1530.03.14 Lanzarote1 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0023.03.14 Mensajero2 - 0Vecindario
17:00 17:0015.03.14 Unión Viera0 - 1Mensajero
14:00 14:0009.03.14 El Cotillo2 - 0Mensajero
17:00 17:0001.03.14 Mensajero2 - 0Atlético Granadilla
17:30 17:3022.02.14 Ténérife II1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0016.02.14 Mensajero2 - 0Vera
13:00 13:0009.02.14 Marino2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0002.02.14 Mensajero2 - 2Las Zocas
16:00 16:0026.01.14 Unión Sur Yaiza0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0019.01.14 Mensajero2 - 1Estrella
17:00 17:0015.01.14 Atlético Victoria0 - 0Mensajero
17:30 17:3011.01.14 Telde0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0005.01.14 Mensajero0 - 0Tenisca
13:00 13:0029.12.13 Mensajero3 - 0San Isidro
17:30 17:3021.12.13 Laguna0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0015.12.13 Mensajero1 - 0Realejos
13:00 13:0001.12.13 Mensajero3 - 1Ibarra
13:00 13:0024.11.13 Villa Santa Brígida0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0017.11.13 Mensajero3 - 0Lanzarote
13:00 13:0010.11.13 Vecindario1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Mensajero2 - 1Unión Viera
13:00 13:0027.10.13 Mensajero2 - 0El Cotillo
12:00 12:0020.10.13 Atlético Granadilla2 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0013.10.13 Mensajero0 - 1Ténérife II
12:00 12:0006.10.13 Vera0 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0029.09.13 Mensajero1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0022.09.13 Las Zocas0 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0015.09.13 Mensajero3 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
16:30 16:3007.09.13 Estrella0 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0001.09.13 Mensajero1 - 0Telde
19:00 19:0024.08.13 Tenisca1 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0019.05.13 Mensajero6 - 3Villa Santa Brígida
18:00 18:0011.05.13 Lanzarote2 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0005.05.13 Mensajero3 - 0Vecindario
12:00 12:0028.04.13 Estrella1 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0021.04.13 Mensajero6 - 0Gomera
12:00 12:0014.04.13 Las Zocas0 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0007.04.13 Mensajero1 - 1San Isidro
13:00 13:0028.03.13 Ibarra1 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0024.03.13 Mensajero5 - 0Vera
13:00 13:0017.03.13 Tenisca0 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0010.03.13 Mensajero3 - 0Unión Viera
01:00 01:0003.03.13 San Pedro Mártir0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0024.02.13 Mensajero3 - 0Corralejo
13:00 13:0017.02.13 Las Palmas II1 - 1Mensajero
17:00 17:0009.02.13 Mensajero1 - 1Ténérife II
13:00 13:0003.02.13 Atlético Granadilla1 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0027.01.13 Mensajero3 - 0Tijarafe
13:00 13:0020.01.13 Atlético Victoria0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0013.01.13 Mensajero2 - 1Telde
13:00 13:0005.01.13 Villa Santa Brígida0 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0023.12.12 Mensajero3 - 0Lanzarote
14:30 14:3019.12.12 Gomera0 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0016.12.12 Vecindario2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0009.12.12 Mensajero1 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:0025.11.12 Mensajero5 - 0Las Zocas
13:00 13:0018.11.12 San Isidro3 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0011.11.12 Mensajero1 - 0Ibarra
13:00 13:0004.11.12 Vera2 - 3Mensajero
13:00 13:0028.10.12 Mensajero2 - 2Tenisca
12:00 12:0021.10.12 Unión Viera4 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0014.10.12 Mensajero1 - 1San Pedro Mártir
13:00 13:0007.10.12 Corralejo2 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0030.09.12 Mensajero1 - 3Las Palmas II
16:30 16:3022.09.12 Ténérife II2 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0016.09.12 Mensajero0 - 1Atlético Granadilla
20:00 20:0007.09.12 Tijarafe0 - 4Mensajero
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Mensajero2 - 1Atlético Victoria
12:00 12:0026.08.12 Telde2 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0013.05.12 Mensajero0 - 2Corralejo
12:00 12:0006.05.12 Estrella2 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0029.04.12 Mensajero2 - 3Laguna
12:00 12:0022.04.12 Ténérife II3 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0015.04.12 Mensajero2 - 3Tenisca
12:00 12:0001.04.12 Atlético Victoria2 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0025.03.12 Mensajero2 - 1Las Zocas
13:00 13:0018.03.12 Charco del Pino1 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0011.03.12 Mensajero5 - 0RS San José
17:00 17:0003.03.12 Telde6 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0026.02.12 Mensajero2 - 0San Pedro Mártir
17:00 17:0018.02.12 Marino0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0012.02.12 Mensajero1 - 3San Andrés y Sauces
13:00 13:0005.02.12 Lanzarote3 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0029.01.12 Mensajero2 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:0022.01.12 Mensajero2 - 2Vera
13:00 13:0015.01.12 Atlético Granadilla2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0008.01.12 Mensajero4 - 2Tijarafe
13:00 13:0017.12.11 Las Palmas II2 - 1Mensajero
14:00 14:0006.12.11 Corralejo2 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0004.12.11 Mensajero0 - 2Estrella
12:30 12:3027.11.11 Laguna0 - 1Mensajero
17:00 17:0019.11.11 Mensajero0 - 1Ténérife II
18:00 18:0012.11.11 Tenisca2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0006.11.11 Mensajero2 - 1Atlético Victoria
13:00 13:0001.11.11 Las Zocas3 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0030.10.11 Mensajero4 - 1Charco del Pino
16:00 16:0022.10.11 RS San José2 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0016.10.11 Mensajero0 - 2Telde
12:00 12:0012.10.11 San Pedro Mártir2 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0009.10.11 Mensajero1 - 0Marino
12:00 12:0002.10.11 San Andrés y Sauces2 - 1Mensajero
16:30 16:3024.09.11 Mensajero2 - 0Lanzarote
16:30 16:3017.09.11 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0011.09.11 Vera1 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0004.09.11 Mensajero0 - 1Atlético Granadilla
18:00 18:0027.08.11 Tijarafe1 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0021.08.11 Mensajero1 - 1Las Palmas II
16:30 16:3007.05.11 Villa Santa Brígida3 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0001.05.11 Mensajero2 - 1Guía
13:00 13:0024.04.11 Pájara Playas3 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0017.04.11 Mensajero6 - 0Orientación Marítima
12:30 12:3010.04.11 Atlético Granadilla2 - 1Mensajero
17:00 17:0006.04.11 Mensajero1 - 0Victoria
12:30 12:3003.04.11 Las Zocas0 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0027.03.11 Mensajero3 - 3Realejos
13:00 13:0020.03.11 Mensajero1 - 1Laguna
17:00 17:0012.03.11 Marino0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0006.03.11 Mensajero1 - 2Teror
17:00 17:0026.02.11 Huracán4 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0020.02.11 Mensajero1 - 0Corralejo
13:30 13:3013.02.11 Lanzarote0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0006.02.11 Mensajero1 - 1Vera
13:00 13:0030.01.11 San Isidro1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0023.01.11 Mensajero3 - 1Tijarafe
18:00 18:0015.01.11 Tenisca2 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0009.01.11 Mensajero1 - 1Ténérife II
13:00 13:0006.01.11 Las Palmas II3 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0026.12.10 Mensajero0 - 3Villa Santa Brígida
12:30 12:3019.12.10 Guía0 - 1Mensajero
17:00 17:0015.12.10 Mensajero0 - 0Atlético Granadilla
13:00 13:0012.12.10 Mensajero4 - 0Pájara Playas
16:00 16:0008.12.10 Orientación Marítima4 - 2Mensajero
19:00 19:0027.11.10 Victoria2 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0021.11.10 Mensajero5 - 1Las Zocas
13:00 13:0014.11.10 Realejos2 - 0Mensajero
12:30 12:3007.11.10 Laguna1 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0031.10.10 Mensajero1 - 2Marino
12:00 12:0024.10.10 Teror3 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0017.10.10 Mensajero2 - 3Huracán
14:00 14:0012.10.10 Corralejo0 - 0Mensajero
12:30 12:3010.10.10 Mensajero2 - 1Lanzarote
12:00 12:0003.10.10 Vera3 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0026.09.10 Mensajero4 - 1San Isidro
18:30 18:3018.09.10 Tijarafe2 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0012.09.10 Mensajero3 - 1Tenisca
12:00 12:0005.09.10 Ténérife II4 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0029.08.10 Mensajero0 - 1Las Palmas II
12:00 12:0009.05.10 Huracán0 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0002.05.10 Mensajero1 - 0Orientación Marítima
17:00 17:0025.04.10 Victoria2 - 2Mensajero
12:00 12:0018.04.10 Marino1 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0011.04.10 Mensajero1 - 2Realejos
16:00 16:0007.04.10 Las Zocas2 - 4Mensajero
12:00 12:0001.04.10 Mensajero6 - 2Atlético Granadilla
12:00 12:0028.03.10 Laguna2 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0021.03.10 Mensajero2 - 1Pájara Playas
17:30 17:3017.03.10 Gáldar0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0014.03.10 Mensajero1 - 1Univ. Las Palmas II
17:30 17:3006.03.10 Castille0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0028.02.10 Mensajero0 - 0Corralejo
18:00 18:0021.02.10 Los Llanos0 - 0Mensajero
17:00 17:0014.02.10 Mensajero1 - 2Tenisca
18:00 18:0006.02.10 Tijarafe0 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0024.01.10 Charco del Pino1 - 1Mensajero
17:30 17:3020.01.10 Mensajero5 - 1Teror
12:30 12:3017.01.10 Villa Santa Brígida0 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0010.01.10 Mensajero2 - 1Las Palmas II
13:00 13:0003.01.10 Mensajero1 - 0Huracán
14:00 14:0027.12.09 Orientación Marítima1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0020.12.09 Mensajero0 - 0Victoria
17:00 17:0012.12.09 Mensajero0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:0006.12.09 Realejos2 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0029.11.09 Mensajero1 - 0Las Zocas
13:00 13:0022.11.09 Atlético Granadilla1 - 0Mensajero
13:00 13:0015.11.09 Mensajero0 - 0Laguna
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Pájara Playas1 - 1Mensajero
13:00 13:0001.11.09 Mensajero3 - 0Gáldar
13:00 13:0025.10.09 Univ. Las Palmas II0 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0018.10.09 Mensajero1 - 1Castille
14:00 14:0014.10.09 Corralejo3 - 1Mensajero
16:30 16:3011.10.09 Mensajero4 - 0Los Llanos
12:00 12:0004.10.09 Tenisca2 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0027.09.09 Mensajero0 - 1Tijarafe
15:00 15:0023.09.09 Fuerteventura1 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0020.09.09 Mensajero1 - 0Charco del Pino
16:00 16:0012.09.09 Teror0 - 3Mensajero
12:00 12:0006.09.09 Mensajero1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
12:00 12:0030.08.09 Las Palmas II4 - 2Mensajero
01:00 01:0031.05.09 Amurrio3 - 0Mensajero
12:00 12:0024.05.09 Mensajero1 - 1Amurrio
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Victoria2 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Mensajero1 - 2Tenisca
01:00 01:0006.05.09 Teguise0 - 1Mensajero
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Mensajero2 - 0Realejos
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Laguna de Duero1 - 2Mensajero
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Mensajero1 - 0Atlético Granadilla
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Gáldar2 - 1Mensajero
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Mensajero1 - 0Las Zocas
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Villa Santa Brígida II1 - 2Mensajero
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Mensajero1 - 0Huracán
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Tijarafe0 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Univ. Las Palmas II1 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Mensajero3 - 0Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Tegueste1 - 2Mensajero
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Mensajero0 - 2Ténérife II
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Los Llanos3 - 1Mensajero
13:30 13:3001.02.09 Mensajero2 - 1Marino
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Arguineguín1 - 1Mensajero
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Mensajero0 - 1Castille
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Mensajero2 - 1Victoria
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Tenisca1 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Mensajero2 - 1Teguise
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Realejos0 - 2Mensajero
01:00 01:0007.12.08 Mensajero0 - 0Laguna de Duero
01:00 01:0030.11.08 Atlético Granadilla0 - 2Mensajero
13:00 13:0023.11.08 Mensajero1 - 1Gáldar
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Las Zocas1 - 1Mensajero
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Mensajero3 - 0Villa Santa Brígida II
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Huracán2 - 1Mensajero
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Mensajero2 - 1Tijarafe
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Mensajero3 - 0Univ. Las Palmas II
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Orientación Marítima0 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Mensajero1 - 0Tegueste
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Ténérife II2 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Mensajero3 - 0Los Llanos
01:00 01:0014.09.08 Marino3 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:0007.09.08 Mensajero3 - 1Arguineguín
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Castille1 - 0Mensajero