Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Metaloglobus

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Metaloglobus

-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 Metaloglobus CSA Steaua Bucureşti
-- : -- -- : --05.03.22 Brașov Steagul Renaște Metaloglobus
-- : -- -- : --26.02.22 Metaloglobus 1599 Şelimbăr
-- : -- -- : --04.12.21 Unirea Dej Metaloglobus
-- : -- -- : --27.11.21 Metaloglobus Ripensia Timişoara
-- : -- -- : --20.11.21 Unirea Slobozia Metaloglobus
-- : -- -- : --06.11.21 Metaloglobus Dacia Unirea Brăila
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu Metaloglobus
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Metaloglobus Csikszereda
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Dunărea Călăraşi Metaloglobus
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 CSMS Iaşi Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0025.09.21 Metaloglobus Unirea Constanța
10:00 10:0018.09.21 AS FC Buzău Metaloglobus
12:00 12:0011.09.21 Metaloglobus4 - 1SSU Poli Timişoara
11:30 11:3028.08.21 Universitatea Cluj2 - 1Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0019.08.21 Metaloglobus1 - 1Hermannstadt
10:00 10:0014.08.21 Concordia Chiajna2 - 1Metaloglobus
12:00 12:0007.08.21 Metaloglobus1 - 0Petrolul 52
10:00 10:0031.07.21 Astra Ploiesti1 - 2Metaloglobus
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 16 6 5 1 0 10 1 9
2 Petrolul 52 Petrolul 52 15 6 5 0 1 13 1 12
3 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 14 6 4 2 0 12 5 7
4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti CSA Steaua Bucureşti 13 6 4 1 1 12 5 7
5 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 12 6 4 0 2 8 6 2
6 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia 11 6 3 2 1 12 4 8
7 AS FC Buzău AS FC Buzău 10 6 3 1 2 20 4 16
8 Metaloglobus Metaloglobus 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 3
9 Ripensia Timişoara Ripensia Timişoara 9 6 2 3 1 8 7 1
10 1599 Şelimbăr 1599 Şelimbăr 9 6 3 0 3 6 9 -3
11 Unirea Dej Unirea Dej 8 6 2 2 2 5 4 1
12 SSU Poli Timişoara SSU Poli Timişoara 7 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3
13 CSMS Iaşi CSMS Iaşi 6 6 2 0 4 4 6 -2
14 Brașov Steagul Renaște Brașov Steagul Renaște 6 6 1 3 2 5 11 -6
15 Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi 3 6 0 3 3 5 11 -6
16 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu 3 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6
17 Csikszereda Csikszereda 3 6 1 0 5 4 12 -8
18 Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 6 0 2 4 4 15 -11
19 Unirea Constanța Unirea Constanța 1 6 0 1 5 1 22 -21
20 Astra Ploiesti Astra Ploiesti -2 6 2 2 2 6 6 0
10:00 10:0006.09.21 CS U Craiova2 - 0Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0021.07.21 CSA Steaua Bucureşti2 - 2Metaloglobus
-- : -- -- : --01.07.21 Metaloglobus FC Zorya Louhansk
10:00 10:0013.02.21 Concordia Chiajna1 - 0Metaloglobus
09:00 09:0003.02.21 Dnipro-14 - 1Metaloglobus
15:30 15:3003.02.21 Irtysh2 - 1Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0029.01.21 Tom' Tomsk2 - 0Metaloglobus

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

10:00 10:0008.05.21 Ripensia Timişoara1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0030.04.21 Metaloglobus3 - 1Pandurii Târgu Jiu
10:00 10:0024.04.21 Universitatea Cluj2 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0017.04.21 Metaloglobus1 - 0Slatina
10:00 10:0014.04.21 Comuna Recea3 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0010.04.21 Metaloglobus1 - 0FCV Farul Constanţa
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Metaloglobus2 - 4FC Rapid Bucarest
10:00 10:0020.03.21 Unirea Slobozia0 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0013.03.21 Metaloglobus5 - 1AS FC Buzău
12:00 12:0007.03.21 SSU Poli Timişoara1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0027.02.21 Metaloglobus3 - 0Aerostar Bacău
18:00 18:0023.02.21 Petrolul 521 - 0Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0024.11.20 U Craiova 19481 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0021.11.20 Metaloglobus2 - 0Comuna Recea
10:00 10:0014.11.20 Slatina1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0007.11.20 Metaloglobus1 - 2Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
10:00 10:0031.10.20 Dunărea Călăraşi1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0024.10.20 Metaloglobus2 - 1Csikszereda
10:00 10:0017.10.20 Ripensia Timişoara0 - 2Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0010.10.20 Metaloglobus0 - 0CSM Reşiţa
10:00 10:0003.10.20 FCV Farul Constanţa1 - 2Metaloglobus
11:00 11:0027.09.20 Metaloglobus0 - 0Universitatea Cluj
10:00 10:0019.09.20 CS Dacia Mioveni0 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0012.09.20 Metaloglobus1 - 1Concordia Chiajna
10:00 10:0005.09.20 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele2 - 2Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0029.08.20 Metaloglobus Pandurii Târgu Jiu
10:00 10:0030.05.20 Metaloglobus Dunărea Călăraşi
10:00 10:0023.05.20 UTA Arad Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0016.05.20 FCV Farul Constanţa Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0013.05.20 Metaloglobus AS FC Buzău
10:00 10:0009.05.20 Argeș Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0002.05.20 Metaloglobus Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
10:00 10:0025.04.20 CSM Reşiţa Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0017.04.20 Metaloglobus SSU Poli Timişoara
10:00 10:0011.04.20 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0008.04.20 Metaloglobus Concordia Chiajna
10:00 10:0004.04.20 FC Rapid Bucarest Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0028.03.20 Metaloglobus Daco-Getica
10:00 10:0021.03.20 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0014.03.20 Metaloglobus CS Dacia Mioveni
13:00 13:0007.03.20 Universitatea Cluj1 - 2Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0029.02.20 Metaloglobus3 - 0Sportul Snagov
10:00 10:0022.02.20 Ripensia Timişoara3 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0007.12.19 Metaloglobus3 - 0Csikszereda
17:00 17:0002.12.19 Petrolul 520 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0023.11.19 Dunărea Călăraşi3 - 1Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0017.11.19 Metaloglobus1 - 1UTA Arad
13:00 13:0013.11.19 Metaloglobus1 - 0FCV Farul Constanţa
10:00 10:0009.11.19 AS FC Buzău1 - 2Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0002.11.19 Metaloglobus0 - 0Argeș
10:00 10:0026.10.19 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0019.10.19 Metaloglobus1 - 0CSM Reşiţa
14:00 14:0016.10.19 SSU Poli Timişoara1 - 1Metaloglobus
12:30 12:3012.10.19 Metaloglobus1 - 0Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
10:00 10:0005.10.19 Concordia Chiajna1 - 1Metaloglobus
11:00 11:0029.09.19 Metaloglobus0 - 0FC Rapid Bucarest
10:00 10:0021.09.19 Daco-Getica2 - 3Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0014.09.19 Metaloglobus0 - 1Pandurii Târgu Jiu
18:30 18:3006.09.19 CS Dacia Mioveni2 - 2Metaloglobus
12:00 12:0031.08.19 Metaloglobus2 - 0Universitatea Cluj
10:00 10:0024.08.19 Sportul Snagov0 - 3Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0017.08.19 Metaloglobus3 - 0Ripensia Timişoara
10:00 10:0010.08.19 Csikszereda3 - 0Metaloglobus
12:30 12:3004.08.19 Metaloglobus1 - 2Petrolul 52
11:00 11:0001.06.19 SSU Poli Timişoara2 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0025.05.19 Metaloglobus3 - 0Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
11:00 11:0019.05.19 Chindia2 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0015.05.19 Metaloglobus0 - 1Luceafărul Oradea
10:00 10:0011.05.19 Metaloglobus6 - 0Pandurii Târgu Jiu
10:00 10:0004.05.19 Baloteşti0 - 3Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0026.04.19 Metaloglobus1 - 0Sportul Snagov
10:00 10:0020.04.19 Academica Clinceni1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0014.04.19 Metaloglobus3 - 0UTA Arad
14:00 14:0010.04.19 ACS Poli Timişoara1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0006.04.19 Metaloglobus1 - 1Ripensia Timişoara
10:00 10:0030.03.19 Dacia Unirea Brăila2 - 2Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0023.03.19 Metaloglobus2 - 1FCV Farul Constanţa
10:00 10:0016.03.19 Daco-Getica1 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0009.03.19 Metaloglobus2 - 0CS Dacia Mioveni
13:00 13:0003.03.19 Petrolul 521 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0023.02.19 Metaloglobus1 - 0Argeș
10:00 10:0008.12.18 Aerostar Bacău9 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0002.12.18 Metaloglobus0 - 1Universitatea Cluj
13:00 13:0028.11.18 Metaloglobus0 - 1SSU Poli Timişoara
10:00 10:0024.11.18 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu2 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0017.11.18 Metaloglobus0 - 0Chindia
10:00 10:0010.11.18 Luceafărul Oradea3 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0003.11.18 Pandurii Târgu Jiu1 - 2Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0027.10.18 Metaloglobus1 - 0Baloteşti
10:00 10:0020.10.18 Sportul Snagov3 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0013.10.18 Metaloglobus0 - 1Academica Clinceni
14:00 14:0010.10.18 UTA Arad6 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0006.10.18 Metaloglobus1 - 0ACS Poli Timişoara
10:00 10:0029.09.18 Ripensia Timişoara0 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0022.09.18 Metaloglobus2 - 2Dacia Unirea Brăila
10:00 10:0015.09.18 FCV Farul Constanţa1 - 2Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0008.09.18 Metaloglobus2 - 3Daco-Getica
10:00 10:0001.09.18 CS Dacia Mioveni5 - 0Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0024.08.18 Metaloglobus1 - 0Petrolul 52
12:00 12:0019.08.18 Argeș2 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0011.08.18 Metaloglobus1 - 1Aerostar Bacău
17:00 17:0003.08.18 Universitatea Cluj2 - 0Metaloglobus
11:00 11:0002.06.18 Metaloglobus0 - 2Dunărea Călăraşi
10:00 10:0026.05.18 Afumaţi2 - 1Metaloglobus
12:30 12:3019.05.18 Metaloglobus5 - 1Baloteşti
15:30 15:3016.05.18 Hermannstadt0 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0012.05.18 Metaloglobus2 - 1CS Dacia Mioveni
10:00 10:0006.05.18 Academica Clinceni4 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0028.04.18 Sportul Snagov2 - 0Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0025.04.18 Metaloglobus1 - 1Chindia
11:00 11:0021.04.18 Argeș3 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0015.04.18 Metaloglobus0 - 1Dacia Unirea Brăila
10:00 10:0006.04.18 Târgu Mureş0 - 3Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0031.03.18 Metaloglobus2 - 1Ripensia Timişoara
14:00 14:0028.03.18 Metaloglobus0 - 5SSU Poli Timişoara
10:00 10:0024.03.18 Luceafărul Oradea2 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0017.03.18 Metaloglobus2 - 1Foresta Suceava
10:00 10:0010.03.18 Ştiinţa Miroslava1 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0024.02.18 Pandurii Târgu Jiu1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0009.12.17 Metaloglobus0 - 0UTA Arad
10:00 10:0002.12.17 Olimpia Satu Mare2 - 0Metaloglobus
11:00 11:0025.11.17 Dunărea Călăraşi1 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0018.11.17 Metaloglobus0 - 3Afumaţi
10:00 10:0011.11.17 Baloteşti2 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0008.11.17 Metaloglobus0 - 3Hermannstadt
10:00 10:0004.11.17 CS Dacia Mioveni0 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0028.10.17 Metaloglobus0 - 0Academica Clinceni
10:00 10:0021.10.17 Metaloglobus2 - 1Sportul Snagov
10:00 10:0014.10.17 Chindia3 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0007.10.17 Metaloglobus1 - 1Argeș
10:00 10:0030.09.17 Dacia Unirea Brăila2 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0023.09.17 Metaloglobus4 - 0Târgu Mureş
10:00 10:0016.09.17 Ripensia Timişoara4 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0009.09.17 Metaloglobus1 - 0Luceafărul Oradea
10:00 10:0002.09.17 Foresta Suceava1 - 1Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0026.08.17 Metaloglobus1 - 2Ştiinţa Miroslava
17:00 17:0023.08.17 SSU Poli Timişoara0 - 2Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0019.08.17 Metaloglobus2 - 3Pandurii Târgu Jiu
10:00 10:0012.08.17 UTA Arad0 - 0Metaloglobus
10:00 10:0005.08.17 Metaloglobus0 - 1Olimpia Satu Mare
17:00 17:0026.05.17 Astra II1 - 0Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0019.05.17 Metaloglobus3 - 2Popești-Leordeni
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Tunari2 - 1Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0005.05.17 Metaloglobus3 - 2Axiopolis
16:00 16:0028.04.17 Petrolistul Boldești2 - 1Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0021.04.17 Metaloglobus1 - 0Olteniţa
16:00 16:0014.04.17 Viitorul Domneşti0 - 1Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Unirea Slobozia3 - 1Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0031.03.17 Metaloglobus1 - 0Dinamo Bucureşti II
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Arsenal Malu Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0017.03.17 Metaloglobus1 - 1Delta Dobrogea
14:00 14:0011.03.17 Viitorul Constanţa II0 - 2Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0003.03.17 Metaloglobus1 - 0Înainte Modelu
13:00 13:0025.11.16 Metaloglobus2 - 0Astra II
13:00 13:0019.11.16 Popești-Leordeni1 - 2Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0011.11.16 Metaloglobus4 - 1Tunari
13:00 13:0005.11.16 Axiopolis1 - 1Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0028.10.16 Metaloglobus3 - 2Petrolistul Boldești
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Olteniţa2 - 3Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0014.10.16 Metaloglobus1 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
14:00 14:0007.10.16 Metaloglobus2 - 0Unirea Slobozia
16:00 16:0030.09.16 Dinamo Bucureşti II1 - 3Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0023.09.16 Metaloglobus2 - 0Arsenal Malu
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Delta Dobrogea2 - 3Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0009.09.16 Metaloglobus2 - 2Viitorul Constanţa II
16:00 16:0002.09.16 Înainte Modelu2 - 3Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0028.05.16 Unirea Slobozia3 - 1Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0025.05.16 Metaloglobus4 - 2Petrolistul Boldești
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Viitorul Constanţa II1 - 2Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0006.05.16 Metaloglobus2 - 1Tunari
16:00 16:0029.04.16 Daco-Getica3 - 0Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0022.04.16 Metaloglobus4 - 0Popești-Leordeni
16:00 16:0008.04.16 Metaloglobus4 - 3Dinamo Bucureşti II
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Delta Dobrogea4 - 0Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0025.03.16 Înainte Modelu2 - 0Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0018.03.16 Metaloglobus2 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
14:00 14:0012.03.16 Olteniţa1 - 2Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0004.03.16 Metaloglobus2 - 1Voinţa Snagov
13:00 13:0020.11.15 Metaloglobus2 - 0Unirea Slobozia
13:00 13:0014.11.15 Petrolistul Boldești0 - 1Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0006.11.15 Metaloglobus4 - 1Viitorul Constanţa II
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Tunari0 - 1Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0023.10.15 Metaloglobus1 - 2Daco-Getica
14:00 14:0017.10.15 Popești-Leordeni0 - 2Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0002.10.15 Dinamo Bucureşti II0 - 0Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0025.09.15 Metaloglobus0 - 1Delta Dobrogea
16:00 16:0018.09.15 Metaloglobus3 - 0Înainte Modelu
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Viitorul Domneşti2 - 4Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0004.09.15 Metaloglobus2 - 0Olteniţa
17:00 17:0028.08.15 Voinţa Snagov0 - 0Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0029.05.15 Viitorul Domneşti2 - 0Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0022.05.15 Metaloglobus3 - 1Înainte Modelu
17:00 17:0015.05.15 Voinţa Snagov1 - 3Metaloglobus
17:00 17:0008.05.15 Metaloglobus3 - 4Dinamo Bucureşti II
17:00 17:0002.05.15 Viitorul Axintele0 - 3Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0024.04.15 Metaloglobus3 - 1Dunărea Călăraşi
15:00 15:0017.04.15 Metaloglobus2 - 0Callatis 2012
15:00 15:0010.04.15 Daco-Getica2 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0003.04.15 Metaloglobus2 - 0Popești-Leordeni
14:00 14:0028.03.15 Metalosport Galaţi1 - 1Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0020.03.15 Metaloglobus3 - 1Delta Dobrogea
14:00 14:0014.03.15 Oţelul II0 - 3Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0007.03.15 Metaloglobus4 - 2Tunari
13:00 13:0021.11.14 Metaloglobus2 - 2Viitorul Domneşti
13:00 13:0014.11.14 Înainte Modelu1 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0007.11.14 Metaloglobus2 - 0Voinţa Snagov
14:00 14:0031.10.14 Dinamo Bucureşti II2 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0024.10.14 Metaloglobus0 - 2Viitorul Axintele
13:00 13:0017.10.14 Dunărea Călăraşi5 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Callatis 20120 - 1Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0003.10.14 Metaloglobus2 - 1Daco-Getica
15:00 15:0026.09.14 Popești-Leordeni1 - 4Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0019.09.14 Metaloglobus1 - 0Metalosport Galaţi
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Delta Dobrogea1 - 1Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0005.09.14 Metaloglobus0 - 1Oţelul II
16:00 16:0029.08.14 Tunari4 - 2Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0006.06.14 Metaloglobus4 - 1Baloteşti
16:00 16:0030.05.14 Balş 20070 - 3Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0027.05.14 Metaloglobus0 - 3Inter Clinceni
16:00 16:0024.05.14 Vişina Nouă2 - 1Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0016.05.14 Metaloglobus1 - 0Daco-Getica
16:00 16:0010.05.14 Baloteşti2 - 0Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0006.05.14 Metaloglobus3 - 0Balş 2007
16:00 16:0002.05.14 Inter Clinceni2 - 3Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0025.04.14 Metaloglobus2 - 0Vişina Nouă
15:00 15:0018.04.14 Daco-Getica0 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0011.04.14 Metaloglobus2 - 1Concordia Chiajna II
15:00 15:0004.04.14 Dinamo Bucureşti II1 - 1Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0028.03.14 Metaloglobus3 - 1Daco-Getica
14:00 14:0022.03.14 Vişina Nouă2 - 0Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0015.03.14 Tunari1 - 0Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0007.03.14 Metaloglobus2 - 1Podari
14:00 14:0001.03.14 Balş 20070 - 1Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0029.11.13 Metaloglobus1 - 0Viitorul Municipal
13:00 13:0022.11.13 Baloteşti3 - 2Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0015.11.13 Metaloglobus1 - 3Inter Clinceni
13:00 13:0008.11.13 Viitorul Domneşti1 - 2Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0001.11.13 Concordia Chiajna II1 - 1Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0025.10.13 Metaloglobus2 - 1Dinamo Bucureşti II
13:00 13:0018.10.13 Daco-Getica1 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0011.10.13 Metaloglobus0 - 1Vişina Nouă
13:00 13:0008.10.13 Metaloglobus4 - 0Tunari
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Podari1 - 0Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0027.09.13 Metaloglobus1 - 3Balş 2007
15:00 15:0020.09.13 Viitorul Municipal1 - 1Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0013.09.13 Metaloglobus2 - 1Baloteşti
15:00 15:0006.09.13 Inter Clinceni2 - 2Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0030.08.13 Metaloglobus0 - 1Viitorul Domneşti
16:00 16:0030.05.13 Metaloglobus3 - 0Eolica Baia
16:00 16:0024.05.13 Dunărea Călăraşi3 - 2Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0017.05.13 Metaloglobus0 - 1Daco-Getica
16:00 16:0010.05.13 Urban Titu0 - 1Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0003.05.13 Metaloglobus3 - 1Rapid Feteşti
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Victoria Chirnogi2 - 2Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0019.04.13 FC Gloria Buzau1 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0012.04.13 Metaloglobus2 - 3Viitorul Axintele
15:00 15:0005.04.13 Râmnicu Sărat0 - 1Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0029.03.13 Metaloglobus3 - 0Sportul Studenţesc II
14:00 14:0022.03.13 Rapid II0 - 3Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0008.03.13 Focşani0 - 3Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0023.11.12 Eolica Baia2 - 4Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0016.11.12 Metaloglobus4 - 2Dunărea Călăraşi
13:00 13:0009.11.12 Daco-Getica2 - 2Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0002.11.12 Metaloglobus2 - 1Urban Titu
13:00 13:0026.10.12 Rapid Feteşti2 - 1Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0019.10.12 Metaloglobus5 - 0Victoria Chirnogi
13:00 13:0012.10.12 Metaloglobus2 - 0FC Gloria Buzau
13:00 13:0006.10.12 Viitorul Axintele5 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0028.09.12 Metaloglobus0 - 1Râmnicu Sărat
15:00 15:0021.09.12 Sportul Studenţesc II0 - 3Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0014.09.12 Metaloglobus3 - 0Rapid II
16:00 16:0031.08.12 Metaloglobus3 - 0Focşani
16:00 16:0001.06.12 Atletic Bradu1 - 5Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0025.05.12 Metaloglobus3 - 1Minerul Motru
13:00 13:0018.05.12 Metaloglobus2 - 0Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
16:00 16:0015.05.12 Gaz Metan Mediaş II0 - 1Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0011.05.12 Metaloglobus2 - 1Jiul Rovinari
16:00 16:0004.05.12 Prometeu Craiova1 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0027.04.12 Metaloglobus1 - 1Albota
15:00 15:0024.04.12 Ghecon Lăpuşata1 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0020.04.12 Metaloglobus2 - 0FCM Târgovişte
15:00 15:0013.04.12 Vişina Nouă2 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0006.04.12 Metaloglobus1 - 1Sportul Snagov
15:00 15:0003.04.12 Caracal2 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0030.03.12 Metaloglobus0 - 0Cisnădie
14:00 14:0023.03.12 Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari1 - 1Metaloglobus
14:00 14:0016.03.12 Metaloglobus1 - 0Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
13:00 13:0025.11.11 Metaloglobus2 - 1Atletic Bradu
13:00 13:0018.11.11 Minerul Motru1 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0011.11.11 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II1 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0004.11.11 Metaloglobus1 - 3Gaz Metan Mediaş II
13:00 13:0028.10.11 Jiul Rovinari2 - 1Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0021.10.11 Metaloglobus0 - 1Prometeu Craiova
13:00 13:0015.10.11 Albota5 - 2Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0007.10.11 Metaloglobus3 - 1Ghecon Lăpuşata
15:00 15:0030.09.11 FCM Târgovişte1 - 0Metaloglobus
13:00 13:0024.09.11 Metaloglobus1 - 0Vişina Nouă
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Sportul Snagov3 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:0009.09.11 Metaloglobus3 - 0Caracal
15:00 15:0002.09.11 Cisnădie5 - 0Metaloglobus
16:00 16:0026.08.11 Metaloglobus2 - 0Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
16:00 16:0019.08.11 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea Metaloglobus

Partagez