Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Meux

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Meux

15:00 15:0001.05.22 Meux Waremme
15:00 15:0024.04.22 RES Durbuy Meux
20:00 20:0009.04.22 Meux Tubize
15:00 15:0003.04.22 Verlaine Meux
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Ganshoren Meux
20:00 20:0019.03.22 Meux Acren
20:00 20:0012.03.22 Givry Meux
15:00 15:0006.03.22 Warnant Meux
14:30 14:3027.02.22 Jette Meux
20:00 20:0019.02.22 Meux Rebecq
15:00 15:0013.02.22 Solières Sport Meux
20:00 20:0005.02.22 Meux Hamoir
20:00 20:0029.01.22 Meux Couvin-Mariembourg
19:00 19:0018.12.21 Meux6 - 0Stockay-Warfusée
20:00 20:0011.12.21 RAAL La Louvière4 - 0Meux
19:00 19:0004.12.21 Meux0 - 2Warnant
20:00 20:0027.11.21 Meux3 - 1Ganshoren
14:30 14:3021.11.21 Hamoir1 - 1Meux
15:00 15:0014.11.21 Meux2 - 1Jette
14:30 14:3007.11.21 Waremme1 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0030.10.21 Meux3 - 1Verlaine
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Acren2 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0016.10.21 Meux2 - 0Givry
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Rebecq2 - 5Meux
20:00 20:0002.10.21 Meux0 - 1RAAL La Louvière
20:00 20:0025.09.21 Tubize2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0018.09.21 Couvin-Mariembourg0 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0011.09.21 Meux2 - 2Solières Sport
15:00 15:0005.09.21 Stockay-Warfusée1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0028.08.21 Meux4 - 0RES Durbuy
ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 45 16 15 0 1 45 9 36
2 Meux Meux 34 17 10 4 3 38 21 17
3 Solières Sport Solières Sport 32 17 9 5 3 43 25 18
4 Hamoir Hamoir 32 17 9 5 3 34 31 3
5 Warnant Warnant 31 17 8 7 2 32 14 18
6 Acren Acren 29 17 9 2 6 42 25 17
7 Ganshoren Ganshoren 27 17 8 3 6 27 21 6
8 Rebecq Rebecq 27 17 8 3 6 28 23 5
9 Tubize Tubize 26 17 8 2 7 33 29 4
10 Jette Jette 21 17 6 3 8 19 30 -11
11 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 20 17 6 2 9 23 34 -11
12 Waremme Waremme 17 16 5 2 9 30 34 -4
13 Givry Givry 13 15 3 4 8 20 24 -4
14 Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg 10 17 2 4 11 16 37 -21
15 Verlaine Verlaine 9 17 2 3 12 15 39 -24
16 RES Durbuy RES Durbuy 4 17 1 1 15 12 61 -49

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0023.05.21 Meux RAAL La Louvière
15:00 15:0016.05.21 Givry Meux
20:00 20:0008.05.21 Meux Jette
20:00 20:0001.05.21 Tubize Meux
20:00 20:0024.04.21 Meux Warnant
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Hamoir Meux
20:00 20:0010.04.21 Meux Stockay-Warfusée
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Waremme Meux
20:00 20:0020.03.21 Meux Verlaine
20:00 20:0013.03.21 RES Durbuy Meux
20:00 20:0006.03.21 Meux Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Solières Sport Meux
20:00 20:0020.02.21 Meux Acren
20:00 20:0013.02.21 Meux Ganshoren
20:00 20:0006.02.21 Rebecq Meux
20:00 20:0023.01.21 Excelsior Virton Meux
20:00 20:0016.01.21 RAAL La Louvière Meux
20:00 20:0009.01.21 Meux Waremme
14:30 14:3003.01.21 Jette Meux
20:00 20:0019.12.20 Meux Hamoir
14:30 14:3013.12.20 Warnant Meux
20:00 20:0005.12.20 Meux Tubize
14:30 14:3029.11.20 Stockay-Warfusée Meux
20:00 20:0021.11.20 Meux Excelsior Virton
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Verlaine Meux
20:00 20:0007.11.20 Meux RES Durbuy
14:30 14:3001.11.20 Couvin-Mariembourg Meux
20:00 20:0024.10.20 Meux Solières Sport
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Acren Meux
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Ganshoren2 - 2Meux
20:30 20:3007.10.20 Meux1 - 1Rebecq
20:00 20:0019.09.20 Meux1 - 1Givry
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Meux Acren
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Hamoir Meux
20:00 20:0004.04.20 Meux Waremme
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Verlaine Meux
20:00 20:0021.03.20 Meux Cité Sport
20:00 20:0014.03.20 Union Namur Meux
20:00 20:0007.03.20 Meux1 - 0Couvin-Mariembourg
20:00 20:0022.02.20 RES Durbuy1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0015.02.20 Meux1 - 1RAAL La Louvière
20:00 20:0008.02.20 Meux4 - 0Givry
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Francs Borains3 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0018.01.20 Meux4 - 2Stockay-Warfusée
20:00 20:0011.01.20 Onhaye1 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0014.12.19 Meux3 - 1Solières Sport
15:00 15:0008.12.19 Rebecq2 - 1Meux
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Cité Sport2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0023.11.19 Meux2 - 0Hamoir
16:00 16:0017.11.19 Acren1 - 2Meux
20:30 20:3008.11.19 Meux4 - 2Verlaine
20:00 20:0002.11.19 Couvin-Mariembourg2 - 2Meux
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Meux2 - 0Union Namur
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Waremme2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0012.10.19 Meux3 - 3RES Durbuy
20:00 20:0005.10.19 RAAL La Louvière0 - 0Meux
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Stockay-Warfusée2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0021.09.19 Meux1 - 1Francs Borains
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Givry0 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0007.09.19 Meux1 - 0Onhaye
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Solières Sport0 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0028.08.19 Meux2 - 0Rebecq
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Francs Borains5 - 3Meux
20:30 20:3019.04.19 Meux3 - 2Couvin-Mariembourg
20:00 20:0013.04.19 RAAL La Louvière1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0006.04.19 Meux4 - 3RES Durbuy
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Hamoir1 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0016.03.19 Meux0 - 0Walhain
14:30 14:3010.03.19 Waremme0 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0002.03.19 La Louvière Centre1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0023.02.19 Meux0 - 0Rebecq
16:00 16:0017.02.19 Acren0 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0009.02.19 Meux3 - 2Solières Sport
20:00 20:0019.01.19 Meux2 - 1Olympic Charleroi
15:00 15:0013.01.19 Visé2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0015.12.18 Meux3 - 1Wallonne Ciney
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Cité Sport2 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0001.12.18 Meux2 - 3Francs Borains
20:00 20:0024.11.18 Couvin-Mariembourg2 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0017.11.18 Meux1 - 2RAAL La Louvière
20:00 20:0010.11.18 RES Durbuy2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0003.11.18 Meux0 - 1Hamoir
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Walhain1 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0020.10.18 Meux2 - 2Waremme
20:00 20:0013.10.18 Rebecq2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0006.10.18 Meux2 - 2Acren
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Solières Sport2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0022.09.18 Meux2 - 5La Louvière Centre
20:00 20:0015.09.18 Olympic Charleroi0 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0008.09.18 Meux2 - 3Visé
20:00 20:0001.09.18 Wallonne Ciney2 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0025.08.18 Meux0 - 1Cité Sport
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Liège4 - 1Meux
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Meux1 - 1Acren
20:00 20:0014.04.18 Meux3 - 4La Louvière Centre
15:00 15:0008.04.18 La Calamine0 - 4Meux
20:00 20:0024.03.18 Meux2 - 2RES Durbuy
20:00 20:0017.03.18 Olympic Charleroi2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0010.03.18 Meux2 - 1Waremme
15:00 15:0004.03.18 White Star Bruxelles Meux
20:00 20:0017.02.18 Meux4 - 0Rebecq
15:00 15:0011.02.18 Walhain3 - 1Meux
15:00 15:0004.02.18 Meux1 - 0Solières Sport
14:30 14:3021.01.18 Hamoir1 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0013.01.18 Meux1 - 1Wallonne Ciney
15:00 15:0007.01.18 Meux0 - 4Liège
20:00 20:0016.12.17 Sprimont3 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0009.12.17 Meux2 - 4RWDM
14:30 14:3026.11.17 Acren2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0018.11.17 La Louvière Centre4 - 1Meux
15:00 15:0012.11.17 Meux6 - 1La Calamine
20:00 20:0004.11.17 RES Durbuy2 - 1Meux
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Meux1 - 0Olympic Charleroi
20:00 20:0021.10.17 Waremme2 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0015.10.17 Meux White Star Bruxelles
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Rebecq0 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0004.10.17 RWDM5 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0030.09.17 Meux1 - 1Walhain
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Solières Sport3 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0016.09.17 Meux1 - 2Hamoir
20:00 20:0009.09.17 Wallonne Ciney2 - 4Meux
20:00 20:0002.09.17 Meux4 - 1Sprimont
15:00 15:0030.04.17 La Louvière Centre1 - 1Meux
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Meux1 - 2Liège
20:00 20:0014.04.17 Meux2 - 1Solières Sport
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Racing Charleroi1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0001.04.17 Meux5 - 0Acren
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Wallonne Ciney1 - 3Meux
20:30 20:3017.03.17 Meux1 - 2Walhain
20:00 20:0011.03.17 Namur1 - 5Meux
20:00 20:0004.03.17 Meux4 - 2La Calamine
15:00 15:0026.02.17 Hamoir3 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0018.02.17 Givry1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0011.02.17 Meux4 - 0Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0005.02.17 Sporting Châtelet2 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0028.01.17 Waremme1 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0017.12.16 Meux3 - 5Olympic Charleroi
20:00 20:0010.12.16 Meux0 - 2La Louvière Centre
20:00 20:0002.12.16 Liège2 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0026.11.16 Meux1 - 2Racing Charleroi
14:30 14:3020.11.16 Acren2 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0012.11.16 Meux1 - 1Wallonne Ciney
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Walhain1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0029.10.16 Meux2 - 1Namur
15:00 15:0023.10.16 La Calamine2 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0015.10.16 Meux0 - 0Givry
20:00 20:0008.10.16 Couvin-Mariembourg3 - 5Meux
20:00 20:0001.10.16 Meux0 - 2Sporting Châtelet
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Solières Sport0 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0017.09.16 Meux2 - 5Waremme
20:00 20:0010.09.16 Meux2 - 3Hamoir
20:00 20:0003.09.16 Olympic Charleroi2 - 0Meux
15:00 15:0001.05.16 Loyers0 - 3Meux
15:00 15:0024.04.16 Meux3 - 0Lorrain Arlon
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Jeunesse Tamines2 - 1Meux
20:30 20:3006.04.16 Entente Bertrix1 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0002.04.16 Meux3 - 0Givry
18:00 18:0027.03.16 Meux3 - 1Aywaille
20:30 20:3023.03.16 Couvin-Mariembourg2 - 2Meux
16:00 16:0019.03.16 Solières Sport2 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0012.03.16 Meux2 - 1Namur
20:00 20:0027.02.16 Meux5 - 1Verlaine
20:00 20:0013.02.16 Meux4 - 0Richelle United
15:00 15:0007.02.16 Patro Lensois4 - 3Meux
14:30 14:3031.01.16 Cointe-Liège0 - 2Meux
15:00 15:0010.01.16 Waremme2 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0012.12.15 Meux2 - 0Longlier
20:00 20:0005.12.15 Meux2 - 1Loyers
20:00 20:0028.11.15 Lorrain Arlon1 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0021.11.15 Meux3 - 2Jeunesse Tamines
20:00 20:0014.11.15 Givry3 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0007.11.15 Meux2 - 1Solières Sport
20:00 20:0024.10.15 Namur2 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0017.10.15 Meux4 - 3Entente Bertrix
19:30 19:3010.10.15 Verlaine1 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0003.10.15 Meux2 - 3Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Richelle United3 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0019.09.15 Meux2 - 0Patro Lensois
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Aywaille0 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0005.09.15 Meux5 - 1Cointe-Liège
20:00 20:0029.08.15 Meux2 - 4Waremme
20:00 20:0022.08.15 Longlier3 - 2Meux
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Givry2 - 4Meux
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Meux5 - 2Namur
20:00 20:0018.04.15 Meux2 - 1Couvin-Mariembourg
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Jeunesse Tamines2 - 2Meux
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Meux3 - 4Solières Sport
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Mormont3 - 1Meux
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Meux0 - 1Waremme
20:00 20:0007.03.15 Huy1 - 3Meux
15:00 15:0001.03.15 Hamoir2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0021.02.15 Meux5 - 1Lorrain Arlon
15:00 15:0015.02.15 Cité Sport1 - 2Meux
15:00 15:0008.02.15 Meux4 - 0Entente Bertrix
20:00 20:0031.01.15 Meux0 - 1Aywaille
20:00 20:0017.01.15 Meux3 - 2Onhaye
15:00 15:0011.01.15 Liège2 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0006.12.14 Meux1 - 2Givry
20:00 20:0028.11.14 Namur2 - 4Meux
20:00 20:0022.11.14 Couvin-Mariembourg1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0015.11.14 Meux4 - 2Jeunesse Tamines
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Solières Sport6 - 1Meux
15:00 15:0026.10.14 Meux1 - 0Mormont
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Waremme1 - 0Meux
19:00 19:0011.10.14 Meux5 - 2Hamoir
19:00 19:0004.10.14 Lorrain Arlon1 - 2Meux
19:00 19:0027.09.14 Meux1 - 1Cité Sport
19:00 19:0020.09.14 Entente Bertrix2 - 1Meux
19:00 19:0012.09.14 Meux1 - 2Huy
19:00 19:0006.09.14 Onhaye0 - 5Meux
14:00 14:0031.08.14 Meux3 - 0Liège
14:00 14:0024.08.14 Aywaille3 - 0Meux
14:00 14:0004.05.14 Walhain3 - 2Meux
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Meux3 - 0Givry
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Cité Sport1 - 2Meux
19:00 19:0005.04.14 Meux3 - 1Hamoir
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Spa1 - 4Meux
20:00 20:0015.03.14 Meux2 - 2Namur
20:00 20:0008.03.14 Givry1 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0001.03.14 Couvin-Mariembourg2 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0022.02.14 Meux2 - 0Longlier
20:00 20:0015.02.14 Onhaye2 - 2Meux
20:30 20:3031.01.14 Meux2 - 0Solières Sport
14:30 14:3026.01.14 Liège1 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0018.01.14 Meux0 - 3Aywaille
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Faymonville1 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0007.12.13 Entente Bertrix1 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0030.11.13 Meux0 - 2Lorrain Arlon
20:00 20:0023.11.13 Meux3 - 3Walhain
20:00 20:0009.11.13 Meux2 - 3Cité Sport
14:30 14:3003.11.13 Hamoir2 - 0Meux
19:00 19:0026.10.13 Meux3 - 0Spa
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Namur2 - 3Meux
19:00 19:0012.10.13 Meux1 - 2Couvin-Mariembourg
19:00 19:0005.10.13 Longlier0 - 4Meux
19:00 19:0028.09.13 Meux2 - 0Onhaye
19:00 19:0021.09.13 Solières Sport3 - 2Meux
19:00 19:0014.09.13 Meux3 - 5Liège
14:00 14:0008.09.13 Aywaille0 - 3Meux
19:00 19:0031.08.13 Meux0 - 0Faymonville
19:00 19:0024.08.13 Meux2 - 1Entente Bertrix
19:00 19:0017.08.13 Lorrain Arlon0 - 2Meux
19:00 19:0004.05.13 Meux1 - 2Hamoir
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Lorrain Arlon3 - 1Meux
18:00 18:0024.04.13 Givry1 - 0Meux
19:00 19:0020.04.13 Meux0 - 4Aywaille
19:00 19:0013.04.13 Sprimont3 - 1Meux
19:00 19:0006.04.13 Bièvre2 - 1Meux
19:30 19:3029.03.13 Meux0 - 2Jeunesse Tamines
20:00 20:0023.03.13 Meux0 - 2Faymonville
15:00 15:0017.03.13 Olympic Charleroi1 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0002.03.13 Meux3 - 2Liège
20:00 20:0023.02.13 Namur0 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0016.02.13 Meux2 - 1Entente Blegnytoise
20:00 20:0011.01.13 Meux3 - 1Racing Charleroi
14:30 14:3006.01.13 Hamoir1 - 1Meux
14:30 14:3022.12.12 Cité Sport2 - 2Meux
15:00 15:0016.12.12 Meux1 - 1Mormont
20:00 20:0001.12.12 Meux3 - 0Lorrain Arlon
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Aywaille3 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0017.11.12 Meux3 - 1Bièvre
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Faymonville2 - 2Meux
15:00 15:0028.10.12 Meux0 - 0Olympic Charleroi
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Liège0 - 0Meux
19:00 19:0013.10.12 Meux2 - 3Namur
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Entente Blegnytoise0 - 2Meux
19:00 19:0029.09.12 Meux2 - 3Sprimont
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Jeunesse Tamines2 - 1Meux
19:00 19:0015.09.12 Meux3 - 2Givry
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Racing Charleroi2 - 4Meux
19:00 19:0001.09.12 Meux3 - 2Cité Sport
14:00 14:0026.08.12 Mormont3 - 3Meux
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Meux4 - 4Wallonne Ciney
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Entente Blegnytoise2 - 2Meux
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Walhain2 - 2Meux
14:00 14:0015.04.12 Mormont4 - 4Meux
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Faymonville2 - 1Meux
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Meux6 - 3Elsautoise
20:00 20:0017.03.12 Habaysienne3 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0010.03.12 Meux3 - 0Namur
20:00 20:0003.03.12 Meux2 - 1Givry
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Liège3 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0018.02.12 Meux1 - 1RFC Seraing
20:00 20:0028.01.12 Meux1 - 0Hamoir
14:30 14:3022.01.12 Aywaille2 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0014.01.12 Meux2 - 2Sprimont
20:00 20:0017.12.11 Bièvre1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0010.12.11 Wallonne Ciney1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0003.12.11 Meux3 - 2Entente Blegnytoise
20:00 20:0026.11.11 Meux1 - 1Walhain
20:00 20:0019.11.11 Namur1 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0012.11.11 Meux0 - 1Faymonville
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Elsautoise1 - 1Meux
19:00 19:0029.10.11 Meux2 - 0Habaysienne
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Givry3 - 0Meux
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Meux2 - 2Liège
19:00 19:0008.10.11 RFC Seraing2 - 0Meux
19:00 19:0001.10.11 Meux2 - 0Mormont
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Hamoir2 - 1Meux
19:00 19:0017.09.11 Meux2 - 2Aywaille
19:00 19:0010.09.11 Sprimont2 - 1Meux
19:00 19:0003.09.11 Meux2 - 5Bièvre
14:00 14:0011.05.08 La Louvière Centre5 - 0Meux
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Meux3 - 7Aische
14:00 14:0027.04.08 BX Brussels2 - 1Meux
19:00 19:0019.04.08 Meux1 - 2Malmundaria
19:00 19:0012.04.08 Jamoigne2 - 0Meux
20:00 20:0029.03.08 Meux0 - 3Walhain
20:00 20:0015.03.08 Wallonne Ciney3 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0008.03.08 Entente Bertrix2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0001.03.08 Meux1 - 1Soignies Sports
15:00 15:0023.02.08 Petit-Waret2 - 2Meux
15:00 15:0017.02.08 Meux0 - 3Spa
15:00 15:0010.02.08 Faymonville2 - 4Meux
20:00 20:0002.02.08 Meux0 - 1Couvin-Mariembourg
15:00 15:0027.01.08 Pâturages3 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0019.01.08 Meux0 - 7Jeunesse Tamines
20:00 20:0012.01.08 Meux1 - 1La Louvière Centre
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Meux1 - 0Spy
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Yvoir1 - 4Meux
19:00 19:0023.04.11 Bièvre2 - 2Meux
19:00 19:0016.04.11 Meux6 - 0Petit-Waret
18:30 18:3009.04.11 Arquet0 - 3Meux
19:00 19:0002.04.11 Meux4 - 1Beauraing
20:00 20:0026.03.11 Meux2 - 0Jemeppe
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Bioul1 - 4Meux
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Petit-Waret0 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0005.03.11 Meux2 - 0Rochefort
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Philippeville1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0019.02.11 Meux2 - 1Onhaye
15:00 15:0013.02.11 Profondeville1 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0005.02.11 Meux1 - 0Leuze
20:00 20:0029.01.11 Aische1 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0022.01.11 Meux5 - 0Loyers
14:30 14:3028.11.10 Spy2 - 2Meux
20:00 20:0020.11.10 Meux3 - 0Yvoir
20:00 20:0006.11.10 Meux4 - 0Arquet
19:00 19:0030.10.10 Beauraing1 - 3Meux
19:00 19:0022.10.10 Meux0 - 0Philippeville
18:30 18:3016.10.10 Onhaye0 - 3Meux
19:00 19:0009.10.10 Meux3 - 1Profondeville
19:00 19:0002.10.10 Leuze1 - 1Meux
19:00 19:0025.09.10 Meux3 - 3Aische
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Loyers1 - 7Meux
19:00 19:0011.09.10 Meux0 - 0Bièvre
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Rochefort1 - 3Meux
19:00 19:0027.08.10 Meux4 - 3Bioul
17:00 17:0022.08.10 Jemeppe2 - 1Meux
16:00 16:0013.09.20 Warnant*1 - 1Meux
20:00 20:0005.09.20 Meux2 - 1De Kempen
16:00 16:0018.08.19 Meux0 - 2Cappellen
16:00 16:0004.08.19 Tervuren-Duisburg1 - 3Meux
20:00 20:0018.08.18 Excelsior Virton5 - 3Meux
16:00 16:0012.08.18 Meux5 - 1Tempo Overijse
16:00 16:0005.08.18 VC Herentals0 - 1Meux
16:00 16:0006.08.17 Meux0 - 1Waltwilder
16:00 16:0028.08.16 Meux4 - 5Cappellen
16:00 16:0021.08.16 Meux4 - 3Halle
16:00 16:0014.08.16 FC Eupen0 - 4Meux
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Profondeville0 - 2Meux
16:00 16:0016.08.15 Meux0 - 1White Star Bruxelles
16:00 16:0009.08.15 Meux4 - 0Genly-Quévy
16:00 16:0002.08.15 Meux4 - 0Aische
16:00 16:0026.07.15 Union Walhorn1 - 4Meux
14:00 14:0010.08.14 Harelbeke*0 - 0Meux
15:00 15:0003.08.14 Meux7 - 2Pepingen
15:00 15:0027.07.14 Meux5 - 1Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
15:00 15:0004.08.13 Meux1 - 1Entité Manageoise*
15:00 15:0028.07.13 Anderlues2 - 5Meux
15:00 15:0012.08.12 Meux0 - 1Sporting Hasselt
17:00 17:0005.08.12 Meux6 - 4Olympic Charleroi
15:00 15:0029.07.12 PAC Buzet1 - 2Meux
19:00 19:0013.08.11 Excelsior Veldwezelt1 - 0Meux
15:00 15:0007.08.11 Meux5 - 0Avenir Fouron
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Franchimont0 - 2Meux
19:00 19:0014.08.10 Lommel6 - 0Meux
18:30 18:3007.08.10 Meux3 - 1Lorrain Arlon
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Meux3 - 2Hannut
18:00 18:0024.07.10 Franchimont2 - 3Meux