Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Minsk

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Minsk

-- : -- -- : --13.11.21 Minsk Niva-BelCard
-- : -- -- : --05.11.21 Dnepr Mogilev Minsk
-- : -- -- : --29.10.21 ABFF U19 Minsk
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Dinamo-BGU4 - 0Minsk
12:00 12:0002.10.21 Minsk16 - 0Dinamo Brest
15:30 15:3024.09.21 Gomel0 - 12Minsk
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Minsk6 - 1Vitebsk
16:00 16:0029.08.21 Bobruichanka0 - 7Minsk
16:30 16:3011.08.21 Zorka-BDU1 - 4Minsk
16:00 16:0031.07.21 Niva-BelCard1 - 2Minsk
17:30 17:3023.07.21 Minsk5 - 1Dnepr Mogilev
14:00 14:0017.07.21 Minsk6 - 0ABFF U19
17:00 17:0011.07.21 Minsk2 - 3Dinamo-BGU
17:30 17:3002.07.21 Dinamo Brest0 - 14Minsk
13:00 13:0027.06.21 Minsk11 - 0Gomel
15:30 15:3018.06.21 Vitebsk0 - 5Minsk
17:00 17:0004.06.21 Minsk4 - 0Bobruichanka
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Minsk2 - 1Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0019.05.21 Minsk6 - 0Niva-BelCard
16:00 16:0014.05.21 Dnepr Mogilev0 - 2Minsk
16:00 16:0007.05.21 Minsk7 - 0ABFF U19
16:15 16:1529.04.21 Dinamo-BGU3 - 0Minsk
16:00 16:0023.04.21 Minsk18 - 0Dinamo Brest
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Gomel1 - 13Minsk
14:00 14:0002.04.21 Minsk16 - 0Vitebsk
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Bobruichanka0 - 4Minsk
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Zorka-BDU0 - 4Minsk
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dinamo-BGU Dinamo-BGU 72 24 24 0 0 166 4 162
2 Minsk Minsk 63 24 21 0 3 166 16 150
3 Niva-BelCard Niva-BelCard 47 24 15 2 7 111 37 74
4 Zorka-BDU Zorka-BDU 46 24 15 1 8 105 35 70
5 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 44 24 14 2 8 93 39 54
6 Bobruichanka Bobruichanka 35 24 11 2 11 60 48 12
7 Vitebsk Vitebsk 22 24 7 1 16 52 90 -38
8 ABFF U19 ABFF U19 20 24 6 2 16 38 95 -57
9 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 24 1 0 23 4 208 -204
10 Gomel Gomel 3 24 1 0 23 4 227 -223
12:00 12:0021.08.21 Minsk3 - 2Celtic
12:00 12:0018.08.21 Minsk1 - 2Rosenborg
18:00 18:0006.08.21 Minsk0 - 5Dinamo-BGU
15:00 15:0023.06.21 Niva-BelCard1 - 1Minsk*
15:00 15:0024.05.21 Dnepr Mogilev0 - 5Minsk

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3016.12.20 Lillestrøm0 - 1Minsk
12:00 12:0009.12.20 Minsk0 - 2Lillestrøm
14:00 14:0019.11.20 Vllaznia0 - 2Minsk
10:00 10:0004.11.20 Minsk3 - 0Rīgas FS
14:00 14:0030.10.19 Minsk1 - 3Barcelona
19:00 19:0017.10.19 Barcelona5 - 0Minsk
19:00 19:0026.09.19 Zürich1 - 3Minsk
16:00 16:0011.09.19 Minsk1 - 0Zürich
16:00 16:0013.08.19 Zhytlobud-10 - 2Minsk
10:00 10:0010.08.19 Minsk2 - 1Split
10:00 10:0007.08.19 Minsk12 - 0Bettembourg
17:00 17:0013.08.18 Pyrgos Limassol2 - 0Minsk
14:00 14:0010.08.18 Minsk1 - 0Slovan Bratislava
14:00 14:0007.08.18 Minsk6 - 0Olimpija Ljubljana
18:30 18:3011.10.17 Slavia Praha4 - 3Minsk
17:30 17:3004.10.17 Minsk1 - 3Slavia Praha
17:00 17:0028.08.17 Minsk0 - 0Zürich
17:15 17:1525.08.17 Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 5Minsk
17:15 17:1522.08.17 Minsk8 - 0Birkirkara
17:00 17:0012.10.16 Barcelona2 - 1Minsk
15:00 15:0006.10.16 Minsk0 - 3Barcelona
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Skopje 20140 - 9Minsk
20:00 20:0025.08.16 Minsk5 - 0Osijek
17:00 17:0023.08.16 Standard de Liège1 - 3Minsk
19:00 19:0014.10.15 Fortuna Hjørring4 - 0Minsk
14:30 14:3008.10.15 Minsk0 - 2Fortuna Hjørring
17:00 17:0016.08.15 Vllaznia0 - 3Minsk
10:00 10:0013.08.15 Minsk3 - 0SFK 2000
17:00 17:0011.08.15 Konak Belediyespor1 - 10Minsk
16:00 16:0014.08.14 Rīgas FS0 - 7Minsk
11:00 11:0011.08.14 Minsk1 - 2Konak Belediyespor
11:00 11:0009.08.14 Zürich1 - 1Minsk
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Gintra-Universitetas1 - 2Minsk
13:00 13:0026.10.18 Minsk8 - 0Pärnu
18:00 18:0007.09.18 Pärnu0 - 6Minsk
-- : -- -- : --07.07.18 Minsk Kauno Žalgiris
13:00 13:0002.06.18 Liepāja0 - 9Minsk
11:00 11:0025.03.18 Minsk0 - 4Rīgas FS
13:00 13:0008.11.20 ABFF U190 - 3Minsk
15:00 15:0031.10.20 Minsk0 - 0Niva-BelCard
13:00 13:0011.10.20 Bobruichanka1 - 3Minsk
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Minsk0 - 2Dinamo-BGU
15:00 15:0026.09.20 Minsk4 - 1Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0010.09.20 BOTSOR0 - 10Minsk
16:00 16:0023.08.20 Minsk7 - 1Dnepr Mogilev
17:00 17:0010.08.20 Minsk1 - 2ABFF U19
14:00 14:0002.08.20 Niva-BelCard0 - 1Minsk
16:00 16:0026.07.20 Minsk4 - 0Bobruichanka
17:00 17:0022.07.20 Dinamo-BGU1 - 0Minsk
17:00 17:0012.07.20 Zorka-BDU1 - 6Minsk
18:00 18:0005.07.20 Minsk8 - 0BOTSOR
17:00 17:0028.06.20 Dnepr Mogilev0 - 9Minsk
15:00 15:0019.06.20 ABFF U191 - 6Minsk
15:00 15:0014.06.20 Minsk5 - 0Niva-BelCard
13:00 13:0031.05.20 Bobruichanka0 - 3Minsk
11:00 11:0024.05.20 Minsk1 - 2Dinamo-BGU
16:00 16:0016.05.20 Minsk4 - 0Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0010.05.20 BOTSOR0 - 8Minsk
15:00 15:0001.05.20 Minsk10 - 0Dnepr Mogilev
12:00 12:0003.11.19 Minsk15 - 0Slavyanka
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Niva-BelCard0 - 3Minsk
11:00 11:0023.10.19 Minsk5 - 0Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Minsk8 - 0Nadezhda
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 2Minsk
13:00 13:0018.08.19 Bobruichanka0 - 2Minsk
15:00 15:0031.07.19 BOTSOR0 - 10Minsk
12:00 12:0013.07.19 Niva-BelCard0 - 3Minsk
16:00 16:0006.07.19 Minsk2 - 1Zorka-BDU
15:00 15:0002.07.19 BOTSOR0 - 17Minsk
17:00 17:0028.06.19 Minsk11 - 0Slavyanka
17:00 17:0021.06.19 Minsk9 - 1Bobruichanka
13:00 13:0008.06.19 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 5Minsk
14:00 14:0001.06.19 Minsk14 - 0Nadezhda
14:00 14:0026.05.19 Minsk3 - 0Niva-BelCard
16:00 16:0019.05.19 Zorka-BDU0 - 2Minsk
14:00 14:0012.05.19 Minsk17 - 0BOTSOR
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Slavyanka1 - 21Minsk
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Bobruichanka0 - 4Minsk
11:30 11:3019.04.19 Minsk1 - 0Isloch-RGUOR
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Nadezhda0 - 8Minsk
11:00 11:0021.10.18 Minsk25 - 0Slavyanka
15:00 15:0017.10.18 Nadezhda0 - 10Minsk
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Minsk12 - 0Bobruichanka
15:00 15:0023.09.18 BOTSOR0 - 12Minsk
14:00 14:0020.09.18 Minsk11 - 0Niva-BelCard
12:00 12:0005.09.18 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 3Minsk
11:00 11:0024.08.18 Minsk0 - 2Zorka-BDU
13:00 13:0018.08.18 Bobruichanka1 - 8Minsk
16:00 16:0003.08.18 Minsk19 - 0BOTSOR
12:00 12:0021.07.18 Minsk9 - 0Nadezhda
13:00 13:0018.07.18 Niva-BelCard0 - 9Minsk
17:00 17:0010.07.18 Minsk17 - 0Slavyanka
12:00 12:0001.07.18 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 4Minsk
17:00 17:0017.06.18 Minsk3 - 0Zorka-BDU
15:00 15:0027.05.18 Minsk9 - 0Bobruichanka
15:00 15:0020.05.18 BOTSOR0 - 15Minsk
13:00 13:0009.05.18 Nadezhda0 - 10Minsk
12:00 12:0005.05.18 Minsk1 - 0Niva-BelCard
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Slavyanka0 - 19Minsk
19:00 19:0021.04.18 Minsk2 - 1Isloch-RGUOR
13:00 13:0016.04.18 Zorka-BDU1 - 3Minsk
17:00 17:0030.09.17 Minsk9 - 0Slavyanka
15:30 15:3027.09.17 Bobruichanka0 - 2Minsk
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Minsk1 - 0Zorka-BDU
13:00 13:0009.09.17 Minsk15 - 0Nadezhda
14:00 14:0002.09.17 Niva-BelCard0 - 10Minsk
16:00 16:0017.08.17 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 4Minsk
16:00 16:0002.08.17 Minsk12 - 0Nadezhda
16:00 16:0021.07.17 Niva-BelCard0 - 6Minsk
10:30 10:3013.07.17 Minsk4 - 1Isloch-RGUOR
15:15 15:1502.07.17 Slavyanka0 - 13Minsk
12:30 12:3024.06.17 Minsk8 - 0Bobruichanka
12:00 12:0016.06.17 Zorka-BDU0 - 1Minsk
14:00 14:0027.05.17 Nadezhda0 - 5Minsk
12:30 12:3020.05.17 Minsk9 - 0Niva-BelCard
11:30 11:3017.05.17 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 4Minsk
11:00 11:0006.05.17 Minsk12 - 1Slavyanka
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Bobruichanka0 - 3Minsk
12:00 12:0023.04.17 Minsk3 - 1Zorka-BDU
16:00 16:0029.10.16 Minsk3 - 0Nadezhda
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Zorka-BDU0 - 2Minsk
13:00 13:0028.09.16 Bobruichanka0 - 6Minsk
13:30 13:3024.09.16 Nadezhda0 - 1Minsk
16:00 16:0007.09.16 Minsk1 - 0Zorka-BDU
13:00 13:0002.09.16 Minsk3 - 0Bobruichanka
15:30 15:3013.07.16 Slavyanka0 - 10Minsk
15:00 15:0009.07.16 Minsk9 - 0Niva-BelCard
11:00 11:0024.06.16 Bobruichanka0 - 6Minsk
17:00 17:0020.06.16 Minsk2 - 1Nadezhda
13:00 13:0014.06.16 Isloch-RGUOR1 - 7Minsk
15:00 15:0010.06.16 Minsk1 - 1Isloch-RGUOR
17:00 17:0024.05.16 Minsk0 - 0Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0014.05.16 Niva-BelCard0 - 14Minsk
12:00 12:0007.05.16 Minsk2 - 0Bobruichanka
16:30 16:3003.05.16 Nadezhda0 - 0Minsk
17:00 17:0022.04.16 Minsk7 - 0Slavyanka
12:00 12:0017.04.16 Zorka-BDU0 - 1Minsk
14:00 14:0010.10.15 Minsk10 - 1Universitet
14:00 14:0004.10.15 Niva-BelCard0 - 14Minsk
15:00 15:0030.09.15 Nadezhda0 - 2Minsk
14:30 14:3027.09.15 Zorka-BDU2 - 1Minsk
16:00 16:0009.09.15 Minsk5 - 1Bobruichanka
14:00 14:0030.08.15 Universitet0 - 7Minsk
16:00 16:0026.08.15 Minsk11 - 0Niva-BelCard
16:00 16:0007.08.15 Minsk3 - 1Zorka-BDU
12:00 12:0020.07.15 Minsk3 - 0Bobruichanka
13:00 13:0015.07.15 Bobruichanka1 - 4Minsk
13:00 13:0011.07.15 Minsk3 - 1Nadezhda
16:30 16:3007.07.15 Nadezhda0 - 0Minsk
15:30 15:3004.07.15 Minsk9 - 0Universitet
12:00 12:0028.06.15 Niva-BelCard1 - 5Minsk
13:00 13:0020.06.15 Zorka-BDU1 - 1Minsk
17:00 17:0026.05.15 Universitet0 - 14Minsk
13:00 13:0010.05.15 Minsk4 - 0Niva-BelCard
15:00 15:0002.05.15 Minsk1 - 1Zorka-BDU
13:00 13:0026.04.15 Bobruichanka0 - 2Minsk
15:00 15:0020.04.15 Minsk5 - 0Nadezhda
01:00 01:0019.04.15 Minsk Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0016.11.14 Minsk8 - 0Gomel
11:00 11:0009.11.14 Nadezhda1 - 3Minsk
12:00 12:0005.11.14 Minsk4 - 1Niva-BelCard
10:00 10:0001.11.14 Bobruichanka1 - 3Minsk
13:00 13:0026.10.14 Minsk10 - 0Universitet
01:00 01:0022.10.14 Viktorya-86 Brest Minsk
13:00 13:0018.10.14 Minsk2 - 0Zorka-BDU
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Gomel0 - 7Minsk
13:00 13:0004.10.14 Minsk2 - 0Nadezhda
11:00 11:0028.09.14 Niva-BelCard1 - 4Minsk
12:00 12:0025.09.14 Minsk3 - 1Niva-BelCard
12:00 12:0022.09.14 Minsk1 - 0Bobruichanka
12:00 12:0007.09.14 Universitet0 - 7Minsk
01:00 01:0002.09.14 Minsk Viktorya-86 Brest
11:00 11:0028.08.14 Zorka-BDU2 - 2Minsk
13:00 13:0024.08.14 Minsk10 - 0Gomel
11:30 11:3005.08.14 Minsk3 - 0Nadezhda
14:00 14:0021.07.14 Minsk8 - 0Bobruichanka
14:00 14:0013.07.14 Minsk15 - 0Universitet
01:00 01:0029.06.14 Viktorya-86 Brest Minsk
11:00 11:0022.06.14 Minsk1 - 3Zorka-BDU
13:00 13:0007.06.14 Gomel1 - 5Minsk
16:00 16:0024.05.14 Nadezhda0 - 4Minsk
13:00 13:0018.05.14 Niva-BelCard0 - 6Minsk
12:00 12:0011.05.14 Bobruichanka0 - 2Minsk
15:00 15:0028.04.14 Universitet0 - 7Minsk
01:00 01:0025.04.14 Minsk Viktorya-86 Brest
10:00 10:0019.04.14 Zorka-BDU0 - 4Minsk
15:00 15:0020.10.13 Minsk6 - 0Niva-BelCard
12:00 12:0013.10.13 Nadezhda0 - 2Minsk
12:00 12:0008.10.13 Bobruichanka1 - 0Minsk
13:00 13:0001.10.13 Zorka-BDU0 - 1Minsk
12:00 12:0015.09.13 Gomel0 - 6Minsk
11:00 11:0011.09.13 Niva-BelCard0 - 4Minsk
11:30 11:3007.09.13 Minsk4 - 0Nadezhda
14:00 14:0002.09.13 Bobruichanka0 - 3Minsk
14:00 14:0029.08.13 Minsk1 - 0Zorka-BDU
15:00 15:0025.08.13 Minsk5 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0020.08.13 Zorka-BDU0 - 3Minsk
14:00 14:0016.08.13 Minsk1 - 0Nadezhda
12:00 12:0028.07.13 Bobruichanka0 - 2Minsk
14:00 14:0024.07.13 Minsk7 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0020.07.13 Universitet0 - 8Minsk
14:00 14:0014.07.13 Minsk14 - 0Viktorya-86 Brest
13:00 13:0006.07.13 Molodechno0 - 14Minsk
15:30 15:3008.06.13 Minsk8 - 0Niva-BelCard
10:30 10:3030.05.13 Minsk1 - 0Zorka-BDU
14:30 14:3026.05.13 Nadezhda0 - 3Minsk
11:30 11:3016.05.13 Minsk3 - 0Bobruichanka
14:30 14:3007.05.13 Gomel0 - 1Minsk
10:30 10:3002.05.13 Minsk12 - 0Universitet
11:00 11:0027.04.13 Viktorya-86 Brest0 - 17Minsk
10:30 10:3023.04.13 Minsk22 - 0Molodechno
12:00 12:0013.04.13 Niva-BelCard0 - 6Minsk
13:00 13:0028.10.12 Gomel1 - 1Minsk
12:00 12:0014.10.12 Minsk2 - 1Zorka-BDU
13:00 13:0010.10.12 Molodechno0 - 15Minsk
11:00 11:0023.09.12 Minsk30 - 0Viktorya-86 Brest
15:00 15:0007.09.12 Nadezhda0 - 5Minsk
11:00 11:0003.09.12 Minsk16 - 0Victorya Voronovo
11:00 11:0030.08.12 Minsk8 - 0Niva-BelCard
16:00 16:0007.08.12 Bobruichanka2 - 0Minsk
15:00 15:0003.08.12 Minsk1 - 0Universitet
12:00 12:0028.07.12 Minsk12 - 0Victorya Voronovo
14:00 14:0022.07.12 Gomel0 - 4Minsk
12:00 12:0018.07.12 Minsk4 - 0Universitet
16:30 16:3014.07.12 Bobruichanka0 - 0Minsk
13:00 13:0010.07.12 Minsk13 - 0Viktorya-86 Brest
13:00 13:0001.07.12 Niva-BelCard0 - 3Minsk
15:00 15:0024.06.12 Nadezhda0 - 7Minsk
10:00 10:0009.06.12 Minsk19 - 0Molodechno
14:00 14:0005.06.12 Zorka-BDU1 - 1Minsk
13:00 13:0001.06.12 Minsk3 - 0Gomel
14:00 14:0017.05.12 Zorka-BDU1 - 3Minsk
11:00 11:0013.05.12 Minsk15 - 0Molodechno
14:00 14:0009.05.12 Viktorya-86 Brest0 - 3Minsk
11:00 11:0030.04.12 Minsk5 - 0Nadezhda
14:00 14:0026.04.12 Victorya Voronovo0 - 6Minsk
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Niva-BelCard1 - 3Minsk
11:00 11:0018.04.12 Minsk1 - 1Bobruichanka
12:00 12:0014.04.12 Universitet0 - 8Minsk
12:00 12:0015.10.11 Minsk0 - 6Bobruichanka
11:00 11:0012.10.11 Minsk8 - 0Molodechno
12:00 12:0009.10.11 Victorya Voronovo0 - 1Minsk
11:00 11:0025.09.11 Minsk3 - 0Niva-BelCard
14:00 14:0006.09.11 Nadezhda1 - 2Minsk
11:00 11:0003.09.11 Minsk1 - 0Viktorya-86 Brest
12:00 12:0030.08.11 Universitet0 - 3Minsk
10:00 10:0018.08.11 Zorka-BDU3 - 0Minsk
12:00 12:0007.08.11 Minsk1 - 1Gomel
12:00 12:0003.08.11 Universitet0 - 2Minsk
14:00 14:0030.07.11 Minsk5 - 0Victorya Voronovo
15:00 15:0027.07.11 Zorka-BDU0 - 4Minsk
14:00 14:0023.07.11 Minsk3 - 1Gomel
15:00 15:0017.07.11 Bobruichanka3 - 0Minsk
14:00 14:0013.07.11 Minsk8 - 0Molodechno
15:00 15:0029.06.11 Minsk0 - 0Viktorya-86 Brest
15:30 15:3012.06.11 Nadezhda1 - 0Minsk
11:00 11:0004.06.11 Minsk0 - 0Niva-BelCard
11:00 11:0001.06.11 Minsk3 - 0Universitet
11:00 11:0028.05.11 Victorya Voronovo1 - 4Minsk
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Gomel1 - 2Minsk
11:00 11:0011.05.11 Minsk0 - 0Bobruichanka
11:00 11:0007.05.11 Minsk0 - 0Zorka-BDU
13:00 13:0030.04.11 Molodechno0 - 9Minsk
14:00 14:0024.04.11 Viktorya-86 Brest1 - 0Minsk
13:30 13:3020.04.11 Minsk3 - 2Nadezhda
12:00 12:0009.04.11 Niva-BelCard0 - 1Minsk
01:00 01:0031.10.10 Minsk2 - 0Victorya Voronovo
12:00 12:0018.10.10 Molodechno0 - 4Minsk
01:00 01:0021.09.10 Minsk1 - 1Nadezhda
01:00 01:0028.08.10 Gomel1 - 3Minsk
01:00 01:0014.08.10 Bobruichanka3 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0010.08.10 Minsk0 - 0Viktorya-86 Brest
01:00 01:0005.08.10 Minsk1 - 0Universitet
15:30 15:3001.08.10 Zorka-BDU3 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0028.07.10 Nadezhda1 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0024.07.10 Minsk1 - 0Gomel
15:00 15:0020.07.10 Victorya Voronovo0 - 2Minsk
14:30 14:3006.07.10 Minsk1 - 0Viktorya-86 Brest
01:00 01:0002.07.10 Universitet0 - 0Minsk
13:30 13:3027.06.10 Minsk1 - 1Bobruichanka
01:00 01:0012.06.10 Molodechno0 - 4Minsk
01:00 01:0007.06.10 Minsk0 - 1Zorka-BDU
01:00 01:0003.06.10 Minsk1 - 0Nadezhda
11:00 11:0030.05.10 Gomel0 - 0Minsk
16:00 16:0026.05.10 Minsk3 - 0Victorya Voronovo
13:00 13:0005.05.10 Viktorya-86 Brest2 - 5Minsk
13:00 13:0001.05.10 Minsk0 - 2Universitet
12:00 12:0021.04.10 Bobruichanka1 - 1Minsk
12:00 12:0017.04.10 Minsk8 - 0Molodechno
12:00 12:0010.04.10 Zorka-BDU6 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0030.10.09 Minsk3 - 1Viktorya-86 Brest
01:00 01:0010.10.09 Victorya Voronovo0 - 4Minsk
01:00 01:0028.09.09 Minsk0 - 2Zorka-BDU
01:00 01:0012.09.09 Molodechno0 - 4Minsk
01:00 01:0004.09.09 Minsk0 - 1Bobruichanka
01:00 01:0029.08.09 Gomel1 - 4Minsk
01:00 01:0009.08.09 Minsk3 - 0Nadezhda
01:00 01:0002.08.09 Universitet2 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0027.07.09 Minsk3 - 0Victorya Voronovo
01:00 01:0028.06.09 Viktorya-86 Brest1 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0030.05.09 Zorka-BDU2 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Minsk0 - 0Molodechno
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Bobruichanka3 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0002.05.09 Minsk3 - 0Gomel
01:00 01:0011.04.09 Nadezhda0 - 0Minsk
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Minsk1 - 5Universitet
18:00 18:0031.08.20 Dinamo-BGU*0 - 0Minsk
15:00 15:0005.08.20 Niva-BelCard0 - 1Minsk
16:00 16:0017.07.20 Minsk1 - 0Niva-BelCard
13:00 13:0012.10.19 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 4Minsk
12:00 12:0017.09.19 Minsk2 - 1Zorka-BDU
15:00 15:0025.08.19 Zorka-BDU0 - 4Minsk
13:00 13:0028.07.19 Nadezhda0 - 2Minsk
14:00 14:0008.05.19 Minsk15 - 0Nadezhda
16:30 16:3012.11.18 Minsk6 - 1Isloch-RGUOR
12:00 12:0008.11.18 Zorka-BDU0 - 3Minsk
13:00 13:0004.11.18 Minsk3 - 0Zorka-BDU
15:00 15:0020.06.18 Minsk8 - 0Nadezhda
14:00 14:0030.05.18 Nadezhda0 - 8Minsk
14:00 14:0012.11.17 Minsk1 - 0Zorka-BDU
11:00 11:0003.11.17 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 4Minsk
11:00 11:0028.10.17 Minsk9 - 0Isloch-RGUOR
10:30 10:3009.07.17 Minsk6 - 0Slavyanka
16:15 16:1528.06.17 Slavyanka0 - 9Minsk
12:00 12:0013.11.16 Minsk3 - 0Zorka-BDU
01:00 01:0006.11.16 Minsk Bobruichanka
12:00 12:0002.11.16 Bobruichanka0 - 6Minsk
15:00 15:0021.07.16 Minsk5 - 0Isloch-RGUOR
11:00 11:0017.07.16 Isloch-RGUOR0 - 7Minsk
12:00 12:0014.11.15 Minsk2 - 1Zorka-BDU
12:00 12:0009.11.15 Minsk5 - 0Bobruichanka
12:00 12:0031.10.15 Bobruichanka0 - 2Minsk
15:00 15:0026.07.14 Minsk2 - 1Zorka-BDU
14:30 14:3017.07.14 Minsk2 - 0Nadezhda
14:00 14:0008.07.14 Nadezhda0 - 1Minsk
13:00 13:0003.06.14 Niva-BelCard0 - 2Minsk
12:00 12:0030.05.14 Minsk9 - 1Niva-BelCard
15:00 15:0003.08.13 Minsk3 - 0Bobruichanka
14:00 14:0010.07.13 Minsk1 - 1Zorka-BDU
16:30 16:3029.06.13 Zorka-BDU1 - 3Minsk
13:00 13:0013.06.13 Minsk6 - 0Universitet
12:00 12:0004.06.13 Universitet0 - 7Minsk
15:00 15:0010.11.12 Minsk1 - 2Zorka-BDU
11:00 11:0004.11.12 Minsk4 - 1Gomel
10:30 10:3031.10.12 Gomel0 - 5Minsk
12:00 12:0014.08.12 Minsk Niva-BelCard
10:00 10:0007.04.12 Niva-BelCard0 - 2Minsk
16:00 16:0018.06.11 Zorka-BDU0 - 1Minsk
15:30 15:3008.06.11 Nadezhda0 - 2Minsk
13:45 13:4525.05.11 Minsk1 - 1Nadezhda
11:30 11:3003.04.11 Minsk4 - 0Victorya Voronovo
11:00 11:0030.03.11 Victorya Voronovo0 - 0Minsk
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Minsk1 - 2Zorka-BDU
13:00 13:0026.09.10 Zorka-BDU3 - 0Minsk
13:00 13:0029.03.20 Minsk5 - 0Zorka-BDU
14:30 14:3029.03.19 Isloch-RGUOR2 - 2Minsk*
17:00 17:0028.03.18 Minsk3 - 0Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0019.04.17 Zorka-BDU3 - 2Minsk
13:00 13:0025.03.16 Minsk*1 - 1Zorka-BDU
15:00 15:0016.04.15 Minsk1 - 0Zorka-BDU
14:00 14:0014.04.14 Minsk2 - 0Bobruichanka
13:00 13:0011.04.12 Minsk0 - 2Bobruichanka