Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Mladost Petrinja

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Mladost Petrinja

14:00 14:0027.11.21 Mladost Petrinja Bistra
14:00 14:0020.11.21 Vrapče Zagreb Mladost Petrinja
14:00 14:0013.11.21 Mladost Petrinja Tekstilac Ravnice
14:00 14:0006.11.21 Segesta Sisak Mladost Petrinja
15:00 15:0030.10.21 Mladost Petrinja Karlovac 1919
15:00 15:0023.10.21 Kurilovec Mladost Petrinja
15:30 15:3016.10.21 Mladost Petrinja Vrbovec
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Trešnjevka Mladost Petrinja
16:00 16:0006.10.21 Mladost Petrinja Dugo Selo
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Ponikve Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3025.09.21 Mladost Petrinja Maksimir Zagreb
17:00 17:0022.09.21 Gaj Mladost Petrinja
17:00 17:00Demain Lučko Mladost Petrinja
17:00 17:0011.09.21 Mladost Petrinja2 - 2NK Lukavec
17:00 17:0008.09.21 Zagorec4 - 0Mladost Petrinja
17:30 17:3004.09.21 Mladost Petrinja1 - 0HAŠK
11:00 11:0029.08.21 Trnje1 - 1Mladost Petrinja
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zagorec Zagorec 12 4 4 0 0 8 0 8
2 Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919 10 4 3 1 0 14 1 13
3 Gaj Gaj 9 4 3 0 1 7 5 2
4 Vrbovec Vrbovec 9 4 3 0 1 7 8 -1
5 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo 7 4 2 1 1 10 3 7
6 Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3
7 Trnje Trnje 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
8 HAŠK HAŠK 5 4 1 2 1 8 5 3
9 Bistra Bistra 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
10 Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja 5 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3
11 Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
12 NK Lukavec NK Lukavec 4 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5
13 Kurilovec Kurilovec 3 4 0 3 1 1 2 -1
14 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 3 4 0 3 1 5 8 -3
15 Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6
16 Tekstilac Ravnice Tekstilac Ravnice 2 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7
17 Lučko Lučko 1 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3
18 Ponikve Ponikve 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3012.06.21 Mladost Petrinja6 - 1Maksimir Zagreb
17:30 17:3005.06.21 HAŠK4 - 0Mladost Petrinja
11:00 11:0030.05.21 Gaj2 - 1Mladost Petrinja
17:30 17:3026.05.21 Mladost Petrinja2 - 3Jarun
17:30 17:3022.05.21 Vrapče Zagreb1 - 1Mladost Petrinja
17:30 17:3015.05.21 Mladost Petrinja2 - 1Trnje
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Karlovac 19193 - 1Mladost Petrinja
17:00 17:0005.05.21 Mladost Petrinja3 - 3Kurilovec
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Dugo Selo1 - 1Mladost Petrinja
17:00 17:0024.04.21 Mladost Petrinja1 - 2Lučko
17:00 17:0021.04.21 Segesta Sisak2 - 2Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Mladost Petrinja0 - 1Trešnjevka
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Ponikve0 - 0Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3007.04.21 Mladost Petrinja2 - 1Bistra
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Špansko Zagreb0 - 3Mladost Petrinja
15:30 15:3027.03.21 Mladost Petrinja2 - 1Zagorec
16:00 16:0024.03.21 Mladost Petrinja0 - 1Karlovac 1919
15:30 15:3020.03.21 Vrbovec1 - 3Mladost Petrinja
15:30 15:3017.03.21 Jarun7 - 0Mladost Petrinja
15:30 15:3013.03.21 Maksimir Zagreb4 - 2Mladost Petrinja
13:30 13:3025.11.20 Kurilovec2 - 1Mladost Petrinja
13:30 13:3021.11.20 Mladost Petrinja3 - 0HAŠK
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Mladost Petrinja1 - 0Gaj
14:30 14:3031.10.20 Mladost Petrinja1 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
11:00 11:0025.10.20 Trnje5 - 0Mladost Petrinja
15:15 15:1521.10.20 Mladost Petrinja1 - 2Dugo Selo
15:45 15:4503.10.20 Lučko2 - 0Mladost Petrinja
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Mladost Petrinja0 - 0Segesta Sisak
16:15 16:1523.09.20 Bistra3 - 0Mladost Petrinja
16:15 16:1519.09.20 Trešnjevka1 - 0Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3016.09.20 Mladost Petrinja4 - 0Vrbovec
16:30 16:3012.09.20 Mladost Petrinja1 - 2Ponikve
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Mladost Petrinja3 - 0Špansko Zagreb
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Zagorec2 - 1Mladost Petrinja
18:00 18:0019.07.20 Opatija3 - 1Mladost Petrinja
18:00 18:0012.07.20 Mladost Petrinja0 - 0Opatija
17:30 17:3023.05.20 Mladost Petrinja Maksimir Zagreb
17:30 17:3016.05.20 Gaj Mladost Petrinja
17:30 17:3009.05.20 Mladost Petrinja Zagorec
17:00 17:0006.05.20 Ponikve Mladost Petrinja
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Mladost Petrinja Vrapče Zagreb
17:00 17:0025.04.20 HAŠK Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3018.04.20 Mladost Petrinja Vinogradar
16:30 16:3015.04.20 Špansko Zagreb Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3011.04.20 Mladost Petrinja Vrbovec
16:30 16:3005.04.20 Bistra Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3028.03.20 Mladost Petrinja Kurilovec
11:00 11:0022.03.20 Trnje Mladost Petrinja
15:30 15:3014.03.20 Mladost Petrinja Lučko
15:30 15:3007.03.20 Jarun0 - 1Mladost Petrinja
15:00 15:0029.02.20 Mladost Petrinja3 - 1Dugo Selo
13:30 13:3030.11.19 Maksimir Zagreb4 - 1Mladost Petrinja
13:30 13:3023.11.19 Mladost Petrinja2 - 2Gaj
13:30 13:3017.11.19 Zagorec0 - 2Mladost Petrinja
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Mladost Petrinja1 - 0Ponikve
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Vrapče Zagreb0 - 1Mladost Petrinja
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Mladost Petrinja2 - 0HAŠK
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Vinogradar4 - 1Mladost Petrinja
15:30 15:3012.10.19 Mladost Petrinja4 - 1Špansko Zagreb
15:30 15:3005.10.19 Vrbovec3 - 0Mladost Petrinja
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Mladost Petrinja1 - 1Bistra
16:30 16:3021.09.19 Kurilovec4 - 1Mladost Petrinja
16:30 16:3014.09.19 Mladost Petrinja2 - 2Trnje
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Lučko0 - 1Mladost Petrinja
17:00 17:0031.08.19 Mladost Petrinja3 - 1Jarun
17:30 17:3024.08.19 Dugo Selo2 - 3Mladost Petrinja

Partagez