Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Mura

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Mura

-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 NK Maribor Mura
-- : -- -- : --19.05.21 Mura NK Domžale
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Aluminij Mura
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Mura Bravo
-- : -- -- : --05.05.21 Mura NK Koper
17:00 17:0030.04.21 ND Gorica Mura
17:15 17:1525.04.21 Mura NK Olimpija Ljubljana
15:00 15:0021.04.21 Tabor Sežana Mura
19:00 19:00Hier Mura0 - 0NK Celje
14:45 14:4514.03.21 Mura0 - 0NK Maribor
17:00 17:0010.03.21 NK Domžale1 - 1Mura
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Mura2 - 0Aluminij
14:30 14:3028.02.21 Bravo0 - 1Mura
17:15 17:1525.02.21 NK Koper1 - 0Mura
20:00 20:0020.02.21 Mura3 - 1ND Gorica
18:30 18:3014.02.21 NK Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 0Mura
17:00 17:0011.02.21 Mura0 - 0Tabor Sežana
15:00 15:0020.12.20 NK Celje1 - 3Mura
17:15 17:1517.12.20 NK Maribor2 - 1Mura
16:00 16:0013.12.20 Mura1 - 1NK Domžale
17:00 17:0005.12.20 Aluminij1 - 2Mura
15:00 15:0002.12.20 Mura0 - 0Bravo
14:15 14:1528.11.20 Mura2 - 1NK Koper
18:00 18:0024.11.20 ND Gorica0 - 1Mura
17:15 17:1521.11.20 Mura0 - 1NK Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Tabor Sežana0 - 0Mura
17:00 17:0002.11.20 Mura0 - 0NK Celje
17:30 17:3029.10.20 Mura2 - 0NK Maribor
17:30 17:3025.10.20 NK Domžale1 - 1Mura
19:00 19:0018.10.20 Mura1 - 2Aluminij
15:15 15:1504.10.20 Bravo2 - 1Mura
18:00 18:0027.09.20 NK Koper1 - 3Mura
20:30 20:3020.09.20 Mura1 - 0ND Gorica
20:15 20:1513.09.20 NK Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 0Mura
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Mura3 - 0Tabor Sežana
20:45 20:4522.08.20 NK Celje0 - 2Mura
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana 51 27 14 9 4 35 17 18
2 NK Maribor NK Maribor 50 28 13 11 4 52 32 20
3 Mura Mura 46 28 12 10 6 31 18 13
4 NK Domžale NK Domžale 40 27 10 10 7 37 30 7
5 NK Koper NK Koper 37 27 10 7 10 35 37 -2
6 Bravo Bravo 35 27 8 11 8 27 27 0
7 Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana 33 27 9 6 12 31 36 -5
8 NK Celje NK Celje 28 28 7 7 14 24 33 -9
9 Aluminij Aluminij 28 28 6 10 12 19 36 -17
10 ND Gorica ND Gorica 19 27 4 7 16 17 42 -25
19:00 19:0024.09.20 Mura1 - 5PSV
20:15 20:1517.09.20 Mura3 - 0AGF
19:30 19:3010.09.20 Nõmme Kalju0 - 4Mura
15:30 15:3027.03.21 Slaven Koprivnica1 - 0Mura
14:00 14:0006.02.21 Lafnitz Mura
15:00 15:0005.02.21 NK Celje1 - 3Mura
-- : -- -- : --31.01.21 Mura FC Vorskla Poltava
09:00 09:0031.01.21 Mura FC Shakhtar Donetsk
13:30 13:3026.01.21 Rotor Volgograd2 - 1Mura
13:30 13:3022.01.21 Vojvodina1 - 5Mura
11:00 11:0013.01.21 Kapfenberger SV1 - 5Mura

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0012.08.20 NK Maribor3 - 1Mura
18:00 18:0001.08.20 Fehérvár1 - 1Mura
00:00 00:0023.05.20 NK Rudar Velenje Mura
15:30 15:3018.02.20 Odranci1 - 6Mura
15:00 15:0010.02.20 Mura2 - 3Noah
13:00 13:0009.02.20 FC Lviv2 - 0Mura
15:30 15:3003.02.20 Mura3 - 1Vardar
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Mura1 - 2Akhmat Grozny
14:00 14:0025.01.20 Mura3 - 0Varaždin
17:00 17:0022.01.20 Mura3 - 0Beltinci
13:00 13:0018.01.20 Mura3 - 0Međimurje Čakovec
15:00 15:0015.01.20 Mura3 - 3Zalaegerszegi TE
18:30 18:3006.07.19 Beltinci1 - 3Mura
18:30 18:3003.07.19 Zrinjski2 - 1Mura
18:00 18:0029.06.19 Mura2 - 2Pyunik
18:00 18:0026.06.19 Mura2 - 1Partizani Tirana
18:30 18:3023.06.19 Mura Ural
11:00 11:0019.06.19 Mura1 - 4Ferencváros
14:00 14:0023.03.19 Dinamo Zagreb2 - 2Mura
15:00 15:0014.02.19 Mura3 - 2Atyrau
13:00 13:0012.02.19 Spartak Moscou1 - 1Mura
-- : -- -- : --11.02.19 FC Sheriff Tiraspol Mura
-- : -- -- : --07.02.19 KS Raków Czestochowa Mura
15:00 15:0006.02.19 FC Tchernomorets Odessa0 - 0Mura
17:00 17:0031.01.19 Mura5 - 1NŠ Drava
15:00 15:0026.01.19 Mura6 - 0Radomlje
15:00 15:0023.01.19 Mura2 - 1Varaždin
15:00 15:0019.01.19 Mura3 - 1Međimurje Čakovec
17:00 17:0015.01.19 Mura5 - 1Beltinci
18:30 18:3006.07.18 Mattersburg0 - 1Mura
19:00 19:0004.07.18 Bad Gleichenberg1 - 2Mura
18:00 18:0030.06.18 Odranci0 - 14Mura
18:00 18:0026.06.18 Mura1 - 4Ural
16:00 16:0003.08.14 Mura2 - 1Udinese
18:00 18:0022.07.20 Tabor Sežana1 - 2Mura
18:00 18:0019.07.20 Mura1 - 1Aluminij
20:30 20:3016.07.20 Mura1 - 1NK Olimpija Ljubljana
20:00 20:0013.07.20 NK Rudar Velenje0 - 0Mura
20:15 20:1508.07.20 Mura2 - 0ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
20:15 20:1505.07.20 NK Maribor3 - 2Mura
18:00 18:0028.06.20 Mura0 - 1NK Domžale
18:00 18:0020.06.20 Bravo1 - 0Mura
19:00 19:0016.06.20 Mura3 - 1NK Celje
21:30 21:3013.06.20 Mura3 - 2Tabor Sežana
19:00 19:0005.06.20 Aluminij1 - 3Mura
20:15 20:1508.03.20 NK Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 0Mura
20:00 20:0004.03.20 Mura1 - 1NK Rudar Velenje
14:00 14:0001.03.20 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj1 - 1Mura
17:00 17:0026.02.20 Mura1 - 2NK Maribor
16:00 16:0023.02.20 NK Domžale1 - 2Mura
17:00 17:0005.12.19 Mura1 - 1Bravo
13:50 13:5030.11.19 NK Celje1 - 0Mura
13:30 13:3024.11.19 Tabor Sežana1 - 1Mura
19:00 19:0010.11.19 Mura2 - 4Aluminij
16:45 16:4503.11.19 Mura3 - 1NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17:00 17:0027.10.19 NK Rudar Velenje1 - 2Mura
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Mura2 - 2ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
20:15 20:1505.10.19 NK Maribor0 - 0Mura
20:15 20:1528.09.19 Mura3 - 0NK Domžale
15:45 15:4525.09.19 Bravo3 - 3Mura
18:00 18:0022.09.19 Mura1 - 0NK Celje
18:00 18:0015.09.19 Mura1 - 0Tabor Sežana
20:10 20:1012.09.19 NK Domžale0 - 0Mura
20:15 20:1531.08.19 Aluminij2 - 0Mura
20:15 20:1524.08.19 NK Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 1Mura
18:00 18:0018.08.19 Mura2 - 0NK Rudar Velenje
17:30 17:3010.08.19 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj1 - 3Mura
20:10 20:1003.08.19 Mura1 - 1NK Maribor
18:00 18:0021.07.19 Mura4 - 3Bravo
19:00 19:0014.07.19 NK Celje2 - 2Mura
17:55 17:5525.05.19 Mura1 - 1NK Celje
16:55 16:5522.05.19 NK Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 0Mura
20:00 20:0018.05.19 Mura3 - 0ND Gorica
19:00 19:0015.05.19 Aluminij0 - 1Mura
15:20 15:2011.05.19 Krško0 - 3Mura
14:30 14:3005.05.19 Mura3 - 3NK Rudar Velenje
14:45 14:4501.05.19 NK Domžale1 - 1Mura
16:00 16:0028.04.19 Mura2 - 2NK Maribor
14:45 14:4520.04.19 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj2 - 1Mura
14:30 14:3014.04.19 NK Celje0 - 2Mura
18:00 18:0011.04.19 Mura0 - 0NK Olimpija Ljubljana
14:45 14:4507.04.19 ND Gorica0 - 1Mura
17:00 17:0031.03.19 Mura3 - 0Aluminij
17:00 17:0016.03.19 Mura5 - 0Krško
15:30 15:3010.03.19 NK Rudar Velenje1 - 0Mura
17:00 17:0002.03.19 Mura0 - 0NK Domžale
17:00 17:0023.02.19 NK Maribor1 - 1Mura
13:00 13:0009.12.18 Mura0 - 0ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
13:00 13:0002.12.18 Mura0 - 1NK Celje
20:15 20:1523.11.18 NK Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 2Mura
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Mura1 - 0ND Gorica
18:30 18:3004.11.18 Aluminij0 - 2Mura
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Krško2 - 0Mura
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Mura2 - 1NK Rudar Velenje
14:45 14:4506.10.18 NK Domžale2 - 2Mura
13:00 13:0030.09.18 Mura4 - 1NK Maribor
15:30 15:3027.09.18 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj3 - 0Mura
16:00 16:0023.09.18 NK Celje1 - 0Mura
16:00 16:0016.09.18 Mura0 - 2NK Olimpija Ljubljana
18:05 18:0502.09.18 ND Gorica2 - 2Mura
14:30 14:3026.08.18 Mura3 - 2Aluminij
16:00 16:0019.08.18 Mura0 - 1Krško
18:00 18:0013.08.18 NK Rudar Velenje3 - 2Mura
18:00 18:0005.08.18 Mura5 - 1NK Domžale
18:15 18:1529.07.18 NK Maribor0 - 0Mura
18:00 18:0021.07.18 Mura1 - 1ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
16:00 16:0026.05.18 Kranj0 - 5Mura
15:30 15:3019.05.18 Mura1 - 2NŠ Drava
17:00 17:0013.05.18 Mura3 - 0Tabor Sežana
12:30 12:3006.05.18 Krka2 - 1Mura
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Mura2 - 2Bravo
17:00 17:0025.04.18 Dob1 - 2Mura
17:00 17:0022.04.18 Mura3 - 0Dekani
16:30 16:3015.04.18 Brda Dobrovo1 - 4Mura
16:30 16:3008.04.18 Mura3 - 2Brežice
16:00 16:0031.03.18 Veržej0 - 8Mura
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Mura1 - 2NK Nafta Lendava
12:30 12:3017.03.18 Rogaška0 - 3Mura
12:30 12:3011.03.18 Mura2 - 0Ilirija
12:30 12:3003.12.17 Radomlje0 - 3Mura
14:00 14:0019.11.17 Mura6 - 0Fužinar
14:00 14:0012.11.17 Mura1 - 0Kranj
13:00 13:0005.11.17 NŠ Drava2 - 3Mura
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Tabor Sežana0 - 1Mura
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Mura1 - 2Krka
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Bravo0 - 3Mura
15:30 15:3008.10.17 Mura5 - 1Dob
15:30 15:3001.10.17 Dekani0 - 0Mura
16:00 16:0027.09.17 Brežice0 - 2Mura
16:00 16:0024.09.17 Mura4 - 0Brda Dobrovo
16:30 16:3009.09.17 Mura6 - 2Veržej
17:00 17:0003.09.17 NK Nafta Lendava2 - 2Mura
17:00 17:0027.08.17 Mura2 - 0Rogaška
17:00 17:0021.08.17 Ilirija0 - 1Mura
17:30 17:3013.08.17 Mura4 - 0Radomlje
17:30 17:3005.08.17 Fužinar1 - 4Mura
17:30 17:3028.05.17 Mura3 - 0Odranci
17:30 17:3021.05.17 Lesoplast Križevci0 - 6Mura
17:00 17:0014.05.17 Mura9 - 0Bogojina
17:00 17:0007.05.17 Hotiza0 - 2Mura
17:00 17:0029.04.17 Ljutomer0 - 3Mura
17:00 17:0026.04.17 Mura7 - 0Turnišče
16:30 16:3023.04.17 Tromejnik0 - 3Mura
16:30 16:3015.04.17 Mura1 - 1Beltinci
19:00 19:0008.04.17 NK Nafta Lendava5 - 2Mura
16:00 16:0002.04.17 Mura2 - 0Polana
16:00 16:0026.03.17 Čarda Martjanci0 - 4Mura
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Mura7 - 0Rakičan
14:00 14:0020.11.16 Grad0 - 4Mura
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Odranci2 - 4Mura
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Mura4 - 1Lesoplast Križevci
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Bogojina0 - 3Mura
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Mura7 - 0Hotiza
15:30 15:3016.10.16 Mura1 - 2Ljutomer
15:30 15:3009.10.16 Turnišče0 - 3Mura
16:00 16:0002.10.16 Mura0 - 1Tromejnik
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Beltinci2 - 2Mura
16:30 16:3018.09.16 Mura1 - 1NK Nafta Lendava
16:30 16:3011.09.16 Polana1 - 4Mura
17:00 17:0004.09.16 Mura3 - 0Čarda Martjanci
10:30 10:3028.08.16 Rakičan0 - 6Mura
17:30 17:3021.08.16 Mura9 - 1Grad
17:30 17:3029.05.16 Črenšovci0 - 2Mura
17:30 17:3022.05.16 Mura6 - 1Tromejnik
17:30 17:3015.05.16 Turnišče0 - 9Mura
17:00 17:0008.05.16 Mura4 - 0Čarda Martjanci
19:00 19:0030.04.16 NK Nafta Lendava1 - 0Mura
17:00 17:0027.04.16 Mura2 - 0Beltinci
19:00 19:0023.04.16 Polana1 - 1Mura
16:30 16:3017.04.16 Mura2 - 0Grad
16:00 16:0009.04.16 Bakovci1 - 1Mura
16:00 16:0003.04.16 Mura0 - 1Ljutomer
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Mura1 - 0Lesoplast Križevci
10:30 10:3020.03.16 Rakičan0 - 5Mura
13:30 13:3022.11.15 Mura3 - 0Odranci
14:00 14:0015.11.15 Mura3 - 0Črenšovci
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Tromejnik0 - 0Mura
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Mura3 - 0Turnišče
15:00 15:0025.10.15 Čarda Martjanci1 - 5Mura
15:30 15:3018.10.15 Mura5 - 2NK Nafta Lendava
15:30 15:3011.10.15 Beltinci3 - 1Mura
16:00 16:0004.10.15 Mura4 - 0Polana
16:00 16:0027.09.15 Grad0 - 2Mura
16:30 16:3020.09.15 Mura1 - 0Bakovci
16:30 16:3012.09.15 Ljutomer0 - 2Mura
16:30 16:3006.09.15 Lesoplast Križevci1 - 0Mura
17:00 17:0030.08.15 Mura4 - 0Rakičan
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Odranci3 - 0Mura
17:30 17:3006.06.15 Ljutomer1 - 0Mura
17:30 17:3031.05.15 Mura4 - 0Serdica
17:30 17:3024.05.15 Bistrica Srednja B.1 - 4Mura
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Mura3 - 1Turnišče
17:00 17:0013.05.15 Črenšovci0 - 1Mura
10:30 10:3010.05.15 Rakičan0 - 2Mura
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Mura4 - 3Odranci
17:00 17:0029.04.15 Beltinci2 - 1Mura
16:30 16:3026.04.15 Mura1 - 1Grad
16:30 16:3018.04.15 Bakovci0 - 2Mura
15:00 15:0012.04.15 Mura0 - 1Lendava
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Mura2 - 0Čarda Martjanci
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Mura0 - 2Tromejnik
19:00 19:0023.11.14 Lendava0 - 1Mura
13:30 13:3016.11.14 Mura4 - 0Ljutomer
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Serdica1 - 1Mura
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Mura5 - 2Bistrica Srednja B.
14:00 14:0026.10.14 Turnišče2 - 1Mura
14:30 14:3019.10.14 Mura3 - 0Rakičan
13:00 13:0012.10.14 Odranci3 - 1Mura
15:00 15:0005.10.14 Mura1 - 1Beltinci
15:00 15:0028.09.14 Grad3 - 1Mura
15:30 15:3021.09.14 Mura8 - 1Bakovci
16:00 16:0007.09.14 Mura2 - 0Črenšovci
16:00 16:0031.08.14 Čarda Martjanci1 - 2Mura
16:30 16:3024.08.14 Tromejnik2 - 0Mura
17:30 17:3024.06.20 NK Nafta Lendava0 - 2Mura
17:30 17:3009.06.20 Aluminij0 - 4Mura
19:30 19:3030.10.19 Mura*3 - 2NK Domžale
17:00 17:0024.10.19 NK Domžale3 - 2Mura
15:30 15:3018.09.19 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj1 - 3Mura
19:30 19:3024.04.19 Mura1 - 1NK Maribor
20:00 20:0003.04.19 NK Maribor1 - 0Mura
13:00 13:0031.10.18 Mura3 - 2ND Gorica
16:30 16:3024.10.18 ND Gorica0 - 3Mura
15:30 15:3012.09.18 Mura1 - 0NK Rudar Velenje
16:00 16:0016.08.18 Rogaška1 - 3Mura
14:00 14:0024.10.17 Mura0 - 1NK Celje
17:15 17:1517.10.17 NK Celje4 - 0Mura
15:00 15:0020.09.17 Mura3 - 1NK Domžale
16:00 16:0016.08.17 Mura5 - 2Kranj
16:00 16:0009.09.15 Mura0 - 3NK Celje
16:00 16:0019.08.15 Mura1 - 0ND Gorica

Partagez