Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Muri

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Muri

18:00 18:0005.06.21 Muri Klingnau
16:00 16:0029.05.21 Blue Stars Zürich Muri
18:00 18:0022.05.21 Muri Pajde
-- : -- -- : --19.05.21 Freienbach Muri
-- : -- -- : --Hier Muri Einsiedeln
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 Lachen / Altendorf Muri
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Muri Zofingen
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Aegeri Muri
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Muri Grenchen
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Rotkreuz Muri
-- : -- -- : --03.04.21 Muri Schöftland
-- : -- -- : --31.03.21 Adliswil Muri
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Klingnau Muri
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Muri Blue Stars Zürich
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Pajde Muri
20:15 20:1521.10.20 Einsiedeln3 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3018.10.20 Muri1 - 2Freienbach
18:00 18:0003.10.20 Muri2 - 2Lachen / Altendorf
17:00 17:0026.09.20 Zofingen2 - 0Muri
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Muri5 - 2Aegeri
17:00 17:0012.09.20 Grenchen2 - 1Muri
20:00 20:0009.09.20 Schöftland1 - 2Muri
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Muri0 - 2Rotkreuz
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Muri3 - 2Adliswil
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lachen / Altendorf Lachen / Altendorf 23 9 7 2 0 30 9 21
2 Freienbach Freienbach 21 9 7 0 2 44 11 33
3 Zofingen Zofingen 20 10 6 2 2 19 8 11
4 Rotkreuz Rotkreuz 19 9 6 1 2 19 9 10
5 Grenchen Grenchen 16 9 4 4 1 11 4 7
6 Schöftland Schöftland 16 9 5 1 3 16 11 5
7 Klingnau Klingnau 13 10 4 1 5 10 23 -13
8 Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars Zürich 11 9 3 2 4 18 13 5
9 Einsiedeln Einsiedeln 10 8 3 1 4 12 18 -6
10 Muri Muri 10 9 3 1 5 15 18 -3
11 Aegeri Aegeri 6 9 2 0 7 15 30 -15
12 Pajde Pajde 1 8 0 1 7 9 37 -28
13 Adliswil Adliswil 0 8 0 0 8 7 34 -27
13:30 13:3001.07.18 Muri2 - 1Wohlen
18:00 18:0030.06.18 Muri2 - 6Aarau

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0027.05.17 Muri4 - 2Baden
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Buochs5 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3014.05.17 Muri1 - 1Luzern II
20:00 20:0006.05.17 Bassecourt5 - 2Muri
14:30 14:3030.04.17 Muri2 - 4Zug
15:30 15:3023.04.17 Delémont4 - 3Muri
14:30 14:3009.04.17 Muri1 - 2Sursee
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Schötz2 - 2Muri
14:30 14:3026.03.17 Muri1 - 4Solothurn
20:00 20:0022.03.17 Münsingen2 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3012.03.17 Muri1 - 1Thun II
14:30 14:3005.03.17 Wangen4 - 2Muri
14:30 14:3013.11.16 Muri3 - 3Black Stars
16:00 16:0005.11.16 Baden2 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3030.10.16 Muri5 - 1Buochs
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Luzern II2 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3016.10.16 Muri1 - 1Bassecourt
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Zug0 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3025.09.16 Muri1 - 0Delémont
16:30 16:3017.09.16 Sursee2 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3011.09.16 Muri1 - 2Schötz
17:30 17:3003.09.16 Solothurn1 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3028.08.16 Muri1 - 1Münsingen
15:00 15:0020.08.16 Thun II2 - 1Muri
18:30 18:3013.08.16 Muri1 - 1Wangen
15:00 15:0006.08.16 Black Stars2 - 4Muri
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Black Stars2 - 0Muri
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Muri1 - 1Buochs
20:00 20:0013.05.16 Solothurn4 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3008.05.16 Muri0 - 3Schötz
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Zug0 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3024.04.16 Muri4 - 0Sursee
14:00 14:0017.04.16 Münsingen5 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3010.04.16 Muri3 - 1Wangen
17:30 17:3002.04.16 Thun II5 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3020.03.16 Muri2 - 0Young Boys II
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Muri1 - 4Luzern II
18:00 18:0005.03.16 Bern0 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3015.11.15 Muri2 - 4Delémont
14:30 14:3008.11.15 Muri0 - 1Black Stars
17:00 17:0031.10.15 Buochs2 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3025.10.15 Muri1 - 1Solothurn
16:00 16:0017.10.15 Schötz0 - 3Muri
14:30 14:3004.10.15 Muri3 - 2Zug
16:30 16:3026.09.15 Sursee2 - 0Muri
20:00 20:0023.09.15 Muri2 - 2Münsingen
17:00 17:0012.09.15 Wangen2 - 3Muri
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Muri1 - 1Thun II
19:00 19:0029.08.15 Young Boys II4 - 1Muri
16:00 16:0022.08.15 Luzern II1 - 0Muri
18:30 18:3015.08.15 Muri5 - 1Bern
19:00 19:0008.08.15 Delémont4 - 3Muri
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Muri2 - 1Mendrisio
16:00 16:0023.05.15 Taverne2 - 0Muri
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Muri3 - 2Dietikon
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Eschen / Mauren3 - 4Muri
16:00 16:0002.05.15 Wettswil-Bonstetten5 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3026.04.15 Muri1 - 4Seuzach
14:30 14:3019.04.15 Winterthur II2 - 2Muri
19:00 19:0015.04.15 Muri3 - 0Balzers
13:30 13:3012.04.15 Muri2 - 0Baden
16:30 16:3028.03.15 Gossau3 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3015.03.15 Thalwil0 - 3Muri
14:30 14:3008.03.15 Muri5 - 0Team Ticino
16:00 16:0015.11.14 Grasshopper II4 - 1Muri
16:00 16:0008.11.14 Mendrisio1 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Muri2 - 1Taverne
15:00 15:0025.10.14 Dietikon1 - 1Muri
16:00 16:0018.10.14 Muri3 - 1Eschen / Mauren
16:00 16:0004.10.14 Muri0 - 4Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00 16:0027.09.14 Seuzach1 - 3Muri
16:00 16:0020.09.14 Muri2 - 1Winterthur II
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Baden3 - 2Muri
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Muri1 - 0Gossau
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Balzers1 - 1Muri
19:00 19:0027.08.14 Muri1 - 0Thalwil
15:00 15:0017.08.14 Team Ticino3 - 1Muri
16:00 16:0009.08.14 Muri2 - 2Grasshopper II
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Gossau1 - 1Muri
15:00 15:0024.05.14 Muri3 - 2Zug
16:00 16:0017.05.14 Wettswil-Bonstetten1 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Muri2 - 2Chur 97
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Cham2 - 1Muri
19:00 19:0030.04.14 Muri3 - 3Rapperswil-Jona
13:30 13:3027.04.14 Muri3 - 2Balzers
13:00 13:0013.04.14 Team Ticino0 - 2Muri
19:30 19:3005.04.14 Muri0 - 0Winterthur II
17:00 17:0029.03.14 Höngg2 - 4Muri
14:30 14:3016.03.14 Muri0 - 1Mendrisio
17:00 17:0008.03.14 Muri3 - 2Gossau
15:00 15:0016.11.13 Eschen / Mauren3 - 2Muri
20:00 20:0013.11.13 Muri0 - 2Thalwil
16:00 16:0026.10.13 Zug1 - 3Muri
13:30 13:3020.10.13 Muri1 - 0Wettswil-Bonstetten
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Chur 973 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3029.09.13 Muri2 - 2Cham
16:00 16:0021.09.13 Balzers3 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3015.09.13 Muri3 - 1Team Ticino
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Winterthur II2 - 3Muri
19:00 19:0004.09.13 Muri2 - 0Höngg
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Rapperswil-Jona4 - 0Muri
15:00 15:0024.08.13 Mendrisio2 - 2Muri
17:00 17:0017.08.13 Muri0 - 3Eschen / Mauren
13:30 13:3011.08.13 Thalwil5 - 1Muri
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Muri1 - 0Winterthur II
15:00 15:0018.05.13 Wettswil-Bonstetten3 - 0Muri
17:00 17:0011.05.13 Muri1 - 1Balzers
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Cham1 - 1Muri
18:30 18:3001.05.13 Muri2 - 2Mendrisio
15:30 15:3027.04.13 Biaschesi2 - 1Muri
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Kreuzlingen2 - 3Muri
19:00 19:0010.04.13 Muri2 - 0Gossau
15:00 15:0007.04.13 Lugano II0 - 3Muri
14:30 14:3017.03.13 Muri0 - 0Rapperswil-Jona
15:00 15:0009.03.13 Eschen / Mauren1 - 2Muri
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Muri2 - 0Zug
15:00 15:0017.11.12 Höngg3 - 0Muri
17:15 17:1511.11.12 Winterthur II2 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Muri1 - 1Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00 16:0027.10.12 Balzers1 - 0Muri
13:30 13:3021.10.12 Muri1 - 4Cham
13:30 13:3007.10.12 Muri3 - 2Biaschesi
16:00 16:0029.09.12 Mendrisio3 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3023.09.12 Muri2 - 3Kreuzlingen
15:30 15:3015.09.12 Gossau1 - 1Muri
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Muri0 - 2Lugano II
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Rapperswil-Jona0 - 1Muri
17:00 17:0025.08.12 Muri2 - 4Eschen / Mauren
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Zug1 - 3Muri
19:00 19:0008.08.12 Muri0 - 3Höngg
15:00 15:0009.06.12 Luzern II0 - 0Muri
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Muri0 - 3Tuggen
19:00 19:0030.05.12 Biaschesi1 - 2Muri
15:00 15:0026.05.12 Winterthur II4 - 2Muri
19:00 19:0023.05.12 FC Schaffhausen5 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3013.05.12 Muri4 - 2Balzers
19:00 19:0009.05.12 Muri0 - 3St. Gallen II
13:30 13:3029.04.12 Muri1 - 0Cham
13:30 13:3022.04.12 Muri2 - 2Rapperswil-Jona
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Höngg0 - 1Muri
19:00 19:0004.04.12 Muri2 - 1Gossau
15:00 15:0001.04.12 Lugano II4 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3025.03.12 Muri0 - 1YF Juventus
17:00 17:0017.03.12 Eschen / Mauren4 - 0Muri
14:30 14:3011.03.12 Muri0 - 1Mendrisio
14:30 14:3020.11.11 Muri4 - 1Luzern II
16:00 16:0012.11.11 Tuggen3 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Muri0 - 2Winterthur II
16:00 16:0029.10.11 St. Gallen II1 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3023.10.11 Muri0 - 3FC Schaffhausen
15:00 15:0015.10.11 Balzers1 - 5Muri
13:30 13:3009.10.11 Muri1 - 3Biaschesi
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Cham1 - 1Muri
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Rapperswil-Jona4 - 0Muri
17:00 17:0017.09.11 Muri0 - 0Höngg
14:00 14:0011.09.11 Gossau2 - 2Muri
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Muri1 - 2Lugano II
15:00 15:0027.08.11 YF Juventus7 - 1Muri
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Muri1 - 4Eschen / Mauren
16:00 16:0006.08.11 Mendrisio1 - 1Muri
18:00 18:0013.06.20 Blue Stars Zürich Muri
18:00 18:0006.06.20 Muri Adliswil
15:00 15:0031.05.20 Lachen / Altendorf Muri
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Muri Eagles Aarau
17:00 17:0016.05.20 Wettingen Muri
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Muri Pajde
17:30 17:3002.05.20 Olten Muri
18:00 18:0025.04.20 Muri Schöftland
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Muri Freienbach
17:00 17:0004.04.20 Grenchen Muri
14:30 14:3029.03.20 Muri Zofingen
16:00 16:0022.03.20 Klingnau Muri
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Muri Einsiedeln
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Muri7 - 2Blue Stars Zürich
18:00 18:0026.10.19 Adliswil3 - 4Muri
14:30 14:3020.10.19 Muri3 - 2Lachen / Altendorf
18:15 18:1512.10.19 Eagles Aarau4 - 3Muri
14:30 14:3006.10.19 Muri2 - 1Wettingen
18:00 18:0028.09.19 Pajde1 - 2Muri
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Muri2 - 0Olten
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Schöftland2 - 3Muri
16:30 16:3007.09.19 Freienbach4 - 0Muri
20:15 20:1503.09.19 Muri3 - 0Klingnau
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Muri3 - 2Grenchen
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Zofingen3 - 1Muri
18:00 18:0010.08.19 Einsiedeln0 - 0Muri
18:00 18:0015.06.19 Einsiedeln2 - 5Muri
18:00 18:0008.06.19 Muri0 - 1Dietikon
16:30 16:3001.06.19 Aegeri2 - 1Muri
17:00 17:0025.05.19 Muri3 - 2Freienbach
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Muri1 - 1Adliswil
14:30 14:3012.05.19 Wangen3 - 4Muri
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Muri1 - 0Wettingen
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Olten1 - 0Muri
17:00 17:0013.04.19 Muri3 - 1Wohlen II
14:00 14:0007.04.19 Dulliken0 - 1Muri
17:00 17:0030.03.19 Muri0 - 2Schöftland
18:15 18:1523.03.19 Eagles Aarau1 - 1Muri
17:00 17:0016.03.19 Muri2 - 0Pajde
17:00 17:0003.11.18 Muri6 - 1Einsiedeln
16:00 16:0027.10.18 Dietikon5 - 2Muri
17:00 17:0020.10.18 Muri4 - 1Aegeri
14:30 14:3014.10.18 Freienbach1 - 1Muri
18:00 18:0006.10.18 Adliswil1 - 0Muri
17:00 17:0029.09.18 Muri2 - 2Wangen
17:00 17:0022.09.18 Wettingen1 - 0Muri
20:00 20:0019.09.18 Muri2 - 0Olten
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Wohlen II0 - 4Muri
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Muri4 - 0Dulliken
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Schöftland4 - 3Muri
20:00 20:0021.08.18 Muri3 - 1Eagles Aarau
18:00 18:0011.08.18 Pajde2 - 2Muri
18:00 18:0009.06.18 Rothrist0 - 5Muri
18:00 18:0002.06.18 Muri4 - 0Dulliken
20:00 20:0030.05.18 Pajde1 - 0Muri
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Muri3 - 3Wohlen II
16:00 16:0012.05.18 Aarau II1 - 5Muri
20:30 20:3009.05.18 Muri5 - 2Biberist
14:30 14:3006.05.18 Muri2 - 1Blue Stars Zürich
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Zofingen2 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3022.04.18 Muri6 - 2Dietikon
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Wettingen1 - 4Muri
14:30 14:3008.04.18 Muri2 - 0Olten
14:00 14:0025.03.18 Wangen0 - 5Muri
20:00 20:0021.03.18 Muri1 - 1Schöftland
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Muri2 - 1Rothrist
14:00 14:0029.10.17 Dulliken1 - 3Muri
14:30 14:3022.10.17 Muri0 - 2Pajde
17:00 17:0014.10.17 Wohlen II5 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3008.10.17 Muri0 - 0Aarau II
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Blue Stars Zürich1 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3024.09.17 Muri1 - 0Zofingen
20:15 20:1518.09.17 Dietikon3 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3010.09.17 Muri3 - 0Wettingen
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Olten1 - 1Muri
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Muri3 - 0Wangen
16:00 16:0020.08.17 Biberist0 - 7Muri
18:00 18:0012.08.17 Schöftland2 - 0Muri
15:00 15:0011.06.11 Muri1 - 1Sursee
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Emmenbrücke1 - 2Muri
13:30 13:3029.05.11 Muri1 - 1Ibach
17:30 17:3021.05.11 Taverne0 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3015.05.11 Muri3 - 2Aegeri
17:00 17:0007.05.11 Goldau0 - 4Muri
13:30 13:3001.05.11 Muri1 - 0Eschenbach
16:30 16:3016.04.11 Balerna0 - 2Muri
15:00 15:0010.04.11 Losone Sportiva3 - 0Muri
13:30 13:3003.04.11 Muri3 - 2Aarau II
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Sarnen1 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Muri1 - 0Kickers Luzern
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Hergiswil1 - 3Muri
18:00 18:0006.11.10 Sursee2 - 3Muri
17:00 17:0030.10.10 Muri1 - 2Emmenbrücke
17:00 17:0023.10.10 Ibach0 - 4Muri
17:00 17:0016.10.10 Muri6 - 0Taverne
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Aegeri0 - 2Muri
19:00 19:0006.10.10 Eschenbach1 - 1Muri
17:00 17:0002.10.10 Muri5 - 0Goldau
17:00 17:0018.09.10 Muri2 - 2Balerna
17:00 17:0011.09.10 Muri1 - 1Losone Sportiva
17:30 17:3004.09.10 Aarau II2 - 2Muri
17:00 17:0028.08.10 Muri0 - 0Sarnen
16:15 16:1521.08.10 Kickers Luzern1 - 1Muri
16:00 16:0014.08.10 Muri0 - 3Hergiswil
15:00 15:0012.06.10 Sementina1 - 3Muri
15:00 15:0005.06.10 Muri1 - 3Goldau
15:00 15:0030.05.10 Malcantone1 - 2Muri
13:30 13:3023.05.10 Muri1 - 2Ibach
13:30 13:3016.05.10 Muri0 - 1Aarau II
14:00 14:0009.05.10 Aegeri2 - 3Muri
13:30 13:3002.05.10 Muri3 - 2Buochs
16:00 16:0024.04.10 Sursee0 - 1Muri
13:30 13:3018.04.10 Muri1 - 2Schöftland
17:00 17:0010.04.10 Losone Sportiva3 - 1Muri
19:00 19:0001.04.10 Muri3 - 1Sarnen
13:30 13:3028.03.10 Muri3 - 0Olten
17:15 17:1520.03.10 Kickers Luzern1 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Muri3 - 0Sementina
16:00 16:0031.10.09 Goldau1 - 1Muri
14:30 14:3025.10.09 Muri0 - 2Malcantone
17:00 17:0017.10.09 Ibach0 - 0Muri
15:00 15:0010.10.09 Aarau II4 - 1Muri
18:00 18:0003.10.09 Muri3 - 2Aegeri
16:00 16:0026.09.09 Buochs3 - 1Muri
17:00 17:0019.09.09 Muri1 - 3Sursee
17:00 17:0012.09.09 Schöftland0 - 0Muri
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Muri2 - 0Losone Sportiva
15:00 15:0029.08.09 Olten3 - 2Muri
15:00 15:0023.08.09 Muri4 - 1Kickers Luzern
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Sarnen2 - 2Muri
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Muri2 - 3Rapperswil-Jona
16:00 16:0016.09.18 Muri0 - 7Saint-Gall
18:30 18:3018.08.18 Grand-Saconnex3 - 5Muri
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Muri0 - 3Wohlen
13:00 13:0012.08.12 Black Stars1 - 0Muri
15:00 15:0013.08.11 Cham4 - 0Muri
13:30 13:3008.08.10 Muri0 - 1Langenthal
17:00 17:0031.07.10 Bülach1 - 6Muri

Partagez