Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Murom

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Murom

16:00 16:0014.11.21 Murom0 - 0Dinamo Moskva II
15:00 15:0010.11.21 Kazanka0 - 1Murom
16:00 16:0004.11.21 Murom1 - 0Torpedo Vladimir
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 1Murom
17:00 17:0025.10.21 Murom1 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
15:00 15:0019.10.21 Chertanovo2 - 3Murom
17:00 17:0014.10.21 Murom3 - 0Yenisey II
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Shinnik1 - 0Murom
17:00 17:0004.10.21 Murom3 - 2Znamya Truda
16:00 16:0030.09.21 Volna Nizhegorodskaya1 - 4Murom
15:00 15:0018.09.21 Murom0 - 1Kazanka
17:00 17:0014.09.21 Torpedo Vladimir2 - 1Murom
17:00 17:0010.09.21 Murom0 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
15:00 15:0004.09.21 Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 - 1Murom
16:00 16:0029.08.21 Murom4 - 0Chertanovo
12:00 12:0021.08.21 Yenisey II1 - 1Murom
16:00 16:0015.08.21 Murom0 - 1Shinnik
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Znamya Truda2 - 2Murom
17:00 17:0001.08.21 Murom0 - 1Volna Nizhegorodskaya
17:00 17:0018.07.21 Dinamo Moskva II0 - 0Murom
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Shinnik Shinnik 52 20 17 1 2 38 8 30
2 Dinamo Moskva II Dinamo Moskva II 38 20 10 8 2 40 17 23
3 Kazanka Kazanka 31 20 9 4 7 25 17 8
4 Yenisey II Yenisey II 30 20 9 3 8 24 27 -3
5 Murom Murom 28 20 7 7 6 26 18 8
6 Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna Nizhegorodskaya 28 20 8 4 8 28 31 -3
7 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 26 20 7 5 8 27 24 3
8 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 21 20 5 6 9 18 36 -18
9 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 18 20 5 3 12 16 35 -19
10 Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 16 20 5 4 11 25 32 -7
11 Chertanovo Chertanovo 15 20 4 3 13 16 38 -22

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

11:00 11:0004.03.21 Sputnik1 - 1Murom
16:00 16:0026.07.20 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 0Murom
15:00 15:0017.07.20 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 1Murom
11:30 11:3024.02.20 Luch Vladivostok0 - 0Murom
14:00 14:0030.06.19 Tekstilshchik2 - 1Murom
16:00 16:0021.06.19 Nizhny Novgorod6 - 1Murom
13:30 13:3031.03.19 Murom4 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
11:00 11:0023.03.19 Ryazan2 - 0Murom
11:00 11:0004.07.18 SKA-Energiya Murom
12:30 12:3002.07.18 Shinnik1 - 1Murom
11:00 11:0008.07.17 Saturn Ramenskoye1 - 1Murom
13:00 13:0015.06.21 Znamya Truda4 - 1Murom
17:00 17:0010.06.21 Murom1 - 1Kolomna
17:00 17:0004.06.21 Luki-Energiya0 - 0Murom
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Murom1 - 1Smolensk
15:00 15:0023.05.21 Dinamo Moskva II1 - 0Murom
17:00 17:0018.05.21 Murom0 - 1Leningradets
17:00 17:0011.05.21 Murom2 - 2Zvezda St. Petersburg
15:00 15:0006.05.21 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II0 - 0Murom
17:00 17:0029.04.21 Torpedo Vladimir1 - 0Murom
11:00 11:0023.04.21 Rodina Moskva2 - 2Murom
15:00 15:0017.04.21 Murom0 - 2Dolgie Prudy
15:00 15:0012.04.21 Tver4 - 1Murom
15:00 15:0006.04.21 Murom2 - 1Chita
13:00 13:0003.04.21 Murom Zenit Irkutsk
16:00 16:0012.11.20 Murom1 - 1Kazanka
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Kazanka3 - 1Murom
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Smolensk2 - 1Murom
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Murom3 - 1Luki-Energiya
08:00 08:0016.10.20 Zenit Irkutsk2 - 1Murom
08:00 08:0013.10.20 Chita1 - 0Murom
17:00 17:0009.10.20 Murom1 - 2Tver
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Dolgie Prudy3 - 1Murom
17:00 17:0026.09.20 Murom1 - 1Rodina Moskva
17:00 17:0020.09.20 Murom0 - 1Torpedo Vladimir
17:00 17:0012.09.20 Murom1 - 0Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
15:00 15:0006.09.20 Zvezda St. Petersburg0 - 0Murom
12:00 12:0029.08.20 Leningradets0 - 2Murom
17:00 17:0023.08.20 Murom1 - 2Dinamo Moskva II
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Kolomna2 - 3Murom
17:00 17:0009.08.20 Murom2 - 1Znamya Truda
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II Murom
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Murom Zvezda St. Petersburg
-- : -- -- : --18.05.20 Veles Murom
-- : -- -- : --11.05.20 Murom Torpedo Vladimir
-- : -- -- : --04.05.20 Dolgie Prudy Murom
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Pskov 747 Murom
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Murom Znamya Truda
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Kazanka Murom
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Murom Leningradets
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Olimp Khimki Murom
15:00 15:0002.11.19 Murom3 - 4Rodina Moskva
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Kolomna3 - 4Murom
16:00 16:0019.10.19 Murom5 - 1Luki-Energiya
13:00 13:0012.10.19 Zvezda St. Petersburg1 - 4Murom
18:00 18:0005.10.19 Murom1 - 2Veles
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Torpedo Vladimir0 - 0Murom
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Murom1 - 2Dolgie Prudy
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Murom3 - 0Pskov 747
15:30 15:3006.09.19 Znamya Truda2 - 2Murom
18:00 18:0030.08.19 Murom3 - 2Kazanka
14:00 14:0025.08.19 Leningradets3 - 2Murom
17:30 17:3016.08.19 Murom0 - 1Olimp Khimki
15:00 15:0009.08.19 Rodina Moskva0 - 2Murom
18:00 18:0001.08.19 Murom1 - 0Kolomna
17:30 17:3024.07.19 Luki-Energiya0 - 0Murom
17:30 17:3016.07.19 Murom0 - 2Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
18:00 18:0031.05.19 Murom3 - 0Chertanovo II
15:00 15:0025.05.19 Luki-Energiya0 - 1Murom
18:30 18:3019.05.19 Murom1 - 3Znamya Truda
13:00 13:0011.05.19 Kolomna2 - 2Murom
17:30 17:3003.05.19 Murom4 - 3Pskov 747
14:00 14:0027.04.19 Leningradets0 - 0Murom
-- : -- -- : --19.04.19 Murom Dnepr Smolensk
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Kazanka5 - 0Murom
15:00 15:0006.04.19 Murom0 - 0Torpedo Vladimir
11:00 11:0010.11.18 Veles1 - 0Murom
15:00 15:0003.11.18 Murom6 - 2Tekstilshchik
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Dolgie Prudy1 - 1Murom
17:30 17:3012.10.18 Murom1 - 0Luki-Energiya
12:00 12:0006.10.18 Znamya Truda2 - 4Murom
17:30 17:3028.09.18 Murom2 - 1Kolomna
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Pskov 7472 - 0Murom
17:30 17:3014.09.18 Murom0 - 0Leningradets
17:30 17:3010.09.18 Dnepr Smolensk0 - 1Murom
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Murom1 - 3Kazanka
17:00 17:0026.08.18 Torpedo Vladimir3 - 0Murom
18:00 18:0017.08.18 Murom2 - 2Veles
17:30 17:3010.08.18 Tekstilshchik3 - 2Murom
18:00 18:0003.08.18 Murom3 - 1Dolgie Prudy
17:00 17:0018.07.18 Chertanovo II3 - 2Murom
16:00 16:0027.05.18 Murom0 - 2Pskov 747
15:00 15:0020.05.18 Chertanovo2 - 0Murom
17:30 17:3016.05.18 Murom1 - 2Kolomna
17:00 17:0011.05.18 Torpedo Vladimir0 - 0Murom
17:30 17:3004.05.18 Murom1 - 0Luki-Energiya
13:00 13:0028.04.18 Znamya Truda0 - 0Murom
17:30 17:3020.04.18 Murom1 - 2Veles
18:00 18:0013.04.18 Kazanka5 - 0Murom
17:00 17:0006.04.18 Murom0 - 2Dolgie Prudy
11:00 11:0011.11.17 Dinamo St. Petersburg II2 - 1Murom
11:00 11:0004.11.17 Murom0 - 1Dnepr Smolensk
16:00 16:0028.10.17 Tekstilshchik0 - 0Murom
13:00 13:0020.10.17 Murom0 - 0Spartak Kostroma
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Murom2 - 0Chertanovo
13:00 13:0007.10.17 Kolomna0 - 2Murom
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Murom1 - 1Torpedo Vladimir
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Luki-Energiya0 - 1Murom
14:00 14:0015.09.17 Murom1 - 0Znamya Truda
14:00 14:0008.09.17 Veles2 - 2Murom
14:00 14:0002.09.17 Murom0 - 0Kazanka
17:00 17:0024.08.17 Dolgie Prudy3 - 0Murom
16:30 16:3018.08.17 Murom5 - 0Dinamo St. Petersburg II
17:30 17:3011.08.17 Dnepr Smolensk1 - 1Murom
16:00 16:0003.08.17 Murom0 - 2Tekstilshchik
13:00 13:0027.07.17 Spartak Kostroma1 - 3Murom
17:30 17:3019.07.17 Pskov 7470 - 2Murom
17:00 17:0019.08.20 Sokol Saratov2 - 1Murom
17:00 17:0005.08.20 Murom2 - 1Ryazan
18:00 18:0005.08.19 Murom2 - 3Ararat Moskva
17:00 17:0028.07.19 Torpedo Vladimir0 - 1Murom
19:00 19:0030.07.18 Murom0 - 2Ryazan
13:00 13:0023.07.17 Znamya Truda*1 - 1Murom
17:00 17:0016.07.16 Murom0 - 2Znamya Truda
11:45 11:4521.02.19 Murom2 - 4Ural
09:00 09:0017.02.19 Murom0 - 2Chertanovo
09:00 09:0014.02.19 Murom1 - 2Mordovia Saransk
09:00 09:0011.02.19 Rotor Volgograd3 - 1Murom
09:00 09:0008.02.19 Murom1 - 1Pyunik