Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Noja

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Noja

-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Ampuero Noja
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Noja Gama
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Valle Lebaniego Noja
-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Noja Nueva Montaña
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Ramales Noja
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Noja Rayo Santa Cruz
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Villaescusa Noja
-- : -- -- : --28.02.21 Noja Colindres
-- : -- -- : --21.02.21 Noja Ampuero
-- : -- -- : --07.02.21 Gama Noja
-- : -- -- : --31.01.21 Noja Valle Lebaniego
16:00 16:0024.01.21 Nueva Montaña Noja
15:30 15:3017.01.21 Noja Ramales
16:00 16:0010.01.21 Rayo Santa Cruz0 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0025.10.20 Noja3 - 2Villaescusa
17:30 17:3018.10.20 Colindres0 - 2Noja
Cantabria - Gr 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Noja Noja 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
2 Nueva Montaña Nueva Montaña 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Rayo Santa Cruz Rayo Santa Cruz 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
4 Valle Lebaniego Valle Lebaniego 3 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1
5 Colindres Colindres 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
6 Ramales Ramales 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
7 Gama Gama 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3
8 Ampuero Ampuero 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
9 Villaescusa Villaescusa 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3012.09.12 L'Hospitalet1 - 1Noja*
17:30 17:3029.08.12 Noja3 - 2Amorebieta
17:00 17:0007.09.11 Noja0 - 2UD Logroñés
17:00 17:0031.08.11 Noja2 - 1Real Unión
17:00 17:0025.08.10 Portugalete3 - 2Noja
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Noja1 - 3Racing de Ferrol
16:00 16:0004.05.14 Celta de Vigo II2 - 3Noja
16:00 16:0026.04.14 Noja2 - 1Compostelle
16:00 16:0017.04.14 SD Logroñés2 - 0Noja
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Noja0 - 0Racing Santander
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Noja
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Noja1 - 2Zamora
17:00 17:0023.03.14 Guijuelo3 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0015.03.14 Noja1 - 3Real Avilés
12:00 12:0009.03.14 Marino de Luanco6 - 0Noja
16:30 16:3001.03.14 Noja0 - 0Coruxo
17:00 17:0023.02.14 Ourense1 - 0Noja
16:30 16:3015.02.14 Noja0 - 0UD Logroñés
17:00 17:0009.02.14 Tropezón3 - 1Noja
16:00 16:0001.02.14 Noja0 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0026.01.14 Noja0 - 3Burgos
16:00 16:0012.01.14 Noja0 - 0Real Oviedo
16:00 16:0005.01.14 Sporting Gijón II4 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0022.12.13 Racing de Ferrol4 - 2Noja
12:00 12:0015.12.13 Noja1 - 2Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:0008.12.13 Compostelle1 - 1Noja
12:00 12:0001.12.13 Noja1 - 2SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0024.11.13 Racing Santander3 - 0Noja
12:00 12:0017.11.13 Noja0 - 1Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0010.11.13 Zamora2 - 1Noja
12:00 12:0003.11.13 Noja0 - 3Guijuelo
20:30 20:3030.10.13 Real Avilés3 - 1Noja
15:00 15:0026.10.13 Noja1 - 1Marino de Luanco
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Coruxo1 - 5Noja
16:00 16:0013.10.13 Noja0 - 1Ourense
16:00 16:0006.10.13 UD Logroñés1 - 1Noja
16:00 16:0028.09.13 Noja2 - 2Tropezón
17:30 17:3022.09.13 Caudal3 - 3Noja
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Burgos1 - 1Noja
19:00 19:0031.08.13 Real Oviedo2 - 2Noja
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Noja2 - 1Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0019.05.13 Real Zaragoza II5 - 2Noja
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Noja0 - 2Racing Santander II
18:00 18:0005.05.13 Gimnastic2 - 1Noja
10:45 10:4528.04.13 Noja1 - 0Lleida Esportiu
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Amorebieta1 - 0Noja
17:00 17:0013.04.13 Noja1 - 1Sestao
16:00 16:0007.04.13 UD Logroñés0 - 0Noja
17:00 17:0028.03.13 Noja0 - 0Peña Sport
17:00 17:0023.03.13 Osasuna II0 - 4Noja
17:00 17:0016.03.13 Noja2 - 0Real Sociedad II
17:00 17:0009.03.13 Eibar2 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0003.03.13 SD Logroñés0 - 4Noja
11:45 11:4524.02.13 Noja1 - 0Teruel
17:00 17:0017.02.13 Real Unión4 - 0Noja
11:45 11:4510.02.13 Noja1 - 1Alavés
17:00 17:0003.02.13 Barakaldo3 - 0Noja
16:00 16:0026.01.13 Noja0 - 1Izarra
11:45 11:4520.01.13 Tudelano1 - 0Noja
17:00 17:0012.01.13 Noja0 - 1Athletic Bilbao II
15:30 15:3005.01.13 Noja1 - 1Real Zaragoza II
15:30 15:3022.12.12 Racing Santander II1 - 3Noja
17:30 17:3015.12.12 Noja2 - 3Gimnastic
17:30 17:3006.12.12 Lleida Esportiu0 - 1Noja
11:45 11:4502.12.12 Noja0 - 0Amorebieta
18:00 18:0024.11.12 Sestao1 - 1Noja
18:30 18:3017.11.12 Noja2 - 1UD Logroñés
16:30 16:3011.11.12 Peña Sport1 - 2Noja
11:45 11:4504.11.12 Noja2 - 1Osasuna II
15:00 15:0027.10.12 Real Sociedad II2 - 1Noja
10:45 10:4521.10.12 Noja1 - 1Eibar
10:45 10:4514.10.12 Noja0 - 1SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0007.10.12 Teruel1 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0029.09.12 Noja0 - 1Real Unión
17:00 17:0023.09.12 Alavés2 - 0Noja
16:00 16:0016.09.12 Noja1 - 0Barakaldo
17:00 17:0009.09.12 Izarra2 - 3Noja
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Noja2 - 3Tudelano
18:00 18:0025.08.12 Athletic Bilbao II2 - 1Noja
10:45 10:4527.05.12 Noja2 - 0Catarroja
17:00 17:0020.05.12 Catarroja0 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Noja6 - 0San Martín Arena
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Bezana1 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Noja2 - 0Atlético Albericia
10:45 10:4529.04.12 Siete Villas1 - 5Noja
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Noja3 - 1Escobedo
16:00 16:0007.04.12 Pontejos0 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0031.03.12 Noja2 - 1Rayo Cantabria
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Guarnizo0 - 3Noja
11:45 11:4518.03.12 Noja6 - 0Vimenor
19:30 19:3010.03.12 Laredo1 - 0Noja
12:00 12:0004.03.12 Noja0 - 1Cayón
16:30 16:3026.02.12 Castro1 - 1Noja
16:00 16:0018.02.12 Noja4 - 1Barquereño
11:45 11:4512.02.12 Noja5 - 2Buelna
15:45 15:4504.02.12 Ribamontán al Mar1 - 1Noja
16:00 16:0028.01.12 Noja1 - 0Arenas de Frajanas
12:00 12:0022.01.12 Racing Santander II3 - 1Noja
11:45 11:4515.01.12 Noja2 - 0Barreda
18:00 18:0008.01.12 Tropezón3 - 3Noja
15:45 15:4518.12.11 San Martín Arena0 - 1Noja
11:45 11:4504.12.11 Noja3 - 0Bezana
19:00 19:0026.11.11 Atlético Albericia1 - 1Noja
12:00 12:0020.11.11 Noja4 - 1Siete Villas
12:00 12:0013.11.11 Escobedo3 - 1Noja
16:00 16:0005.11.11 Noja4 - 0Pontejos
16:00 16:0029.10.11 Rayo Cantabria1 - 4Noja
11:00 11:0023.10.11 Noja4 - 2Guarnizo
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Vimenor1 - 3Noja
11:00 11:0012.10.11 Noja3 - 0Laredo
15:30 15:3008.10.11 Cayón0 - 4Noja
16:00 16:0001.10.11 Noja2 - 0Castro
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Barquereño2 - 1Noja
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Buelna0 - 3Noja
16:30 16:3015.09.11 Noja1 - 0Ribamontán al Mar
16:00 16:0011.09.11 Arenas de Frajanas0 - 9Noja
11:00 11:0004.09.11 Noja2 - 1Racing Santander II
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Barreda1 - 4Noja
17:30 17:3020.08.11 Noja0 - 0Tropezón
17:00 17:0012.06.11 Noja4 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 0Noja
17:00 17:0029.05.11 Noja1 - 1Andorre
16:30 16:3022.05.11 Andorre1 - 0Noja
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Siete Villas2 - 1Noja
01:00 01:0008.05.11 Noja2 - 0Reocín
10:00 10:0001.05.11 Arenas de Frajanas1 - 2Noja
16:30 16:3023.04.11 Noja0 - 1Bezana
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Pontejos1 - 2Noja
16:30 16:3009.04.11 Noja1 - 1Escobedo
17:30 17:3002.04.11 Rayo Cantabria0 - 0Noja
17:00 17:0026.03.11 Noja0 - 1Racing Santander II
17:00 17:0019.03.11 Solares0 - 2Noja
17:30 17:3012.03.11 Santoña0 - 0Noja
16:30 16:3005.03.11 Noja2 - 0Atlético Albericia
17:00 17:0026.02.11 Vimenor2 - 1Noja
12:00 12:0020.02.11 Noja3 - 0Cayón
15:45 15:4512.02.11 Ribamontán al Mar2 - 3Noja
16:30 16:3005.02.11 Noja2 - 1Laredo
17:00 17:0030.01.11 Tropezón0 - 1Noja
16:15 16:1522.01.11 Noja2 - 1Guarnizo
16:00 16:0015.01.11 Buelna0 - 1Noja
15:30 15:3008.01.11 Noja2 - 1Castro
20:30 20:3022.12.10 Noja2 - 2Siete Villas
01:00 01:0019.12.10 Reocín0 - 2Noja
19:30 19:3015.12.10 Noja2 - 1Pontejos
12:00 12:0012.12.10 Noja2 - 1Arenas de Frajanas
17:30 17:3004.12.10 Bezana0 - 3Noja
15:30 15:3020.11.10 Escobedo3 - 1Noja
15:30 15:3013.11.10 Noja1 - 1Rayo Cantabria
15:45 15:4506.11.10 Racing Santander II1 - 0Noja
15:30 15:3030.10.10 Noja1 - 0Solares
11:00 11:0024.10.10 Noja2 - 0Santoña
11:15 11:1517.10.10 Atlético Albericia0 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0009.10.10 Noja1 - 0Vimenor
15:30 15:3003.10.10 Cayón1 - 1Noja
16:00 16:0025.09.10 Noja3 - 0Ribamontán al Mar
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Laredo0 - 3Noja
16:30 16:3015.09.10 Noja1 - 0Tropezón
16:30 16:3012.09.10 Guarnizo1 - 3Noja
11:00 11:0005.09.10 Noja1 - 0Buelna
17:30 17:3029.08.10 Castro1 - 1Noja
18:00 18:0006.06.10 Noja1 - 1Haro*
18:00 18:0030.05.10 Haro1 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0023.05.10 Teruel2 - 1Noja
18:00 18:0015.05.10 Noja1 - 1Teruel
18:00 18:0007.05.10 Noja2 - 2Solares
16:30 16:3001.05.10 Atlético Deva0 - 5Noja
16:00 16:0024.04.10 Noja0 - 2Reocín
16:00 16:0017.04.10 Barreda1 - 0Noja
10:45 10:4511.04.10 Noja2 - 2Tropezón
16:00 16:0004.04.10 Vimenor1 - 3Noja
16:00 16:0001.04.10 Noja0 - 1Escobedo
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Pontejos1 - 1Noja
11:45 11:4521.03.10 Noja2 - 0Rayo Cantabria
11:45 11:4514.03.10 Siete Villas0 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0010.03.10 Cayón0 - 1Noja
16:45 16:4506.03.10 Noja3 - 0Laredo
20:00 20:0003.03.10 Noja5 - 1Selaya
11:45 11:4521.02.10 Noja3 - 0Castro
16:00 16:0013.02.10 Ribamontán al Mar1 - 1Noja
16:00 16:0006.02.10 Noja1 - 0Textil Escudo
12:00 12:0031.01.10 Atlético Albericia1 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0023.01.10 Noja4 - 1Buelna
17:00 17:0016.01.10 Bezana2 - 4Noja
17:30 17:3006.01.10 Solares2 - 1Noja
11:45 11:4503.01.10 Noja4 - 0Atlético Deva
15:45 15:4519.12.09 Reocín1 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0012.12.09 Noja3 - 1Barreda
19:00 19:0028.11.09 Tropezón1 - 1Noja
17:00 17:0021.11.09 Noja0 - 0Vimenor
19:00 19:0018.11.09 Noja5 - 0Siete Villas
12:00 12:0015.11.09 Escobedo1 - 1Noja
15:45 15:4507.11.09 Noja6 - 0Pontejos
17:00 17:0001.11.09 Rayo Cantabria2 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0017.10.09 Laredo0 - 2Noja
11:00 11:0011.10.09 Noja4 - 2Cayón
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Castro2 - 2Noja
16:30 16:3026.09.09 Noja3 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
16:30 16:3019.09.09 Textil Escudo1 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0015.09.09 Noja3 - 0Atlético Albericia
16:30 16:3012.09.09 Buelna1 - 4Noja
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Noja0 - 0Bezana
15:30 15:3029.08.09 Selaya0 - 1Noja
18:00 18:0027.06.09 Izarra1 - 1Noja
17:30 17:3021.06.09 Noja0 - 1Izarra
17:30 17:3013.06.09 Noja1 - 0Cartagena II
01:00 01:0006.06.09 Cartagena II0 - 0Noja
01:00 01:0031.05.09 Noja2 - 0Paracuellos Antamira
11:00 11:0024.05.09 Paracuellos Antamira1 - 1Noja
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Velarde0 - 8Noja
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Noja2 - 1Escobedo
01:00 01:0001.05.09 Vimenor0 - 0Noja
01:00 01:0025.04.09 Noja1 - 0Solares
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Rayo Cantabria0 - 2Noja
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Noja0 - 0Bezana
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Cayón1 - 3Noja
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Noja1 - 1Barreda
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Tropezón0 - 0Noja
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Noja2 - 0Siete Villas
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Atlético Albericia0 - 6Noja
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Noja2 - 0Atlético Deva
01:00 01:0021.02.09 Castro1 - 2Noja
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Noja3 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Guarnizo0 - 5Noja
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Noja0 - 0Reocín
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Santoña0 - 3Noja
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Noja1 - 1Gimnastic
01:00 01:0010.01.09 Laredo0 - 0Noja
11:45 11:4506.01.09 Noja7 - 0Velarde
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Escobedo2 - 2Noja
01:00 01:0020.12.08 Noja2 - 0Vimenor
01:00 01:0013.12.08 Solares1 - 1Noja
01:00 01:0006.12.08 Noja3 - 1Rayo Cantabria
17:00 17:0029.11.08 Bezana1 - 1Noja
16:30 16:3022.11.08 Noja3 - 0Cayón
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Barreda0 - 0Noja
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Noja1 - 0Tropezón
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Siete Villas0 - 1Noja
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Noja3 - 0Atlético Albericia
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Atlético Deva1 - 2Noja
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Noja3 - 1Castro
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Ribamontán al Mar0 - 5Noja
15:30 15:3028.09.08 Noja2 - 0Guarnizo
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Reocín2 - 0Noja
16:00 16:0014.09.08 Noja5 - 2Santoña
16:00 16:0007.09.08 Gimnastic2 - 1Noja
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Noja2 - 0Laredo
11:30 11:3001.06.08 Sporting Gijón II2 - 0Noja
17:00 17:0024.05.08 Noja3 - 1Sporting Gijón II
16:00 16:0018.05.08 Noja1 - 1Velarde
16:00 16:0011.05.08 Santoña0 - 0Noja
16:30 16:3003.05.08 Noja2 - 0Escobedo
17:00 17:0026.04.08 Gimnastic1 - 0Noja
16:30 16:3019.04.08 Noja1 - 0Ribamontán al Mar
10:45 10:4513.04.08 Siete Villas0 - 1Noja
15:30 15:3005.04.08 Noja0 - 0Laredo
16:30 16:3029.03.08 Racing Santander II1 - 0Noja
16:30 16:3020.03.08 Noja1 - 0Bezana
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Guarnizo0 - 1Noja
16:30 16:3008.03.08 Noja1 - 0Castro
16:30 16:3001.03.08 Reocín2 - 1Noja
11:45 11:4524.02.08 Noja1 - 0Tropezón
16:30 16:3016.02.08 Barreda0 - 5Noja
18:00 18:0009.02.08 Noja2 - 1Atlético Deva
16:15 16:1502.02.08 Noja2 - 1Trasmiera
16:00 16:0026.01.08 Gama0 - 3Noja
16:00 16:0020.01.08 Buelna1 - 2Noja
12:00 12:0013.01.08 Atlético Albericia2 - 2Noja
17:00 17:0005.01.08 Velarde2 - 2Noja
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Ramales Noja
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Noja Nueva Montaña
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Los Ríos Noja
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Noja Revilla
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Santillana Noja
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Noja Meruelo
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Villaescusa Noja
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Noja Atlético Deva
17:00 17:0014.03.20 Miengo Noja
16:30 16:3008.03.20 Noja0 - 0Colindres
16:30 16:3029.02.20 Gama0 - 0Noja
16:00 16:0016.02.20 Noja4 - 0Naval
17:15 17:1508.02.20 Velarde2 - 0Noja
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Castro5 - 0Noja
15:30 15:3026.01.20 Noja1 - 1Atlético Mineros
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Valle Lebaniego2 - 1Noja
15:30 15:3012.01.20 Noja0 - 0Rinconeda Polanco
15:30 15:3022.12.19 Noja3 - 1Ramales
15:30 15:3014.12.19 Nueva Montaña3 - 1Noja
12:00 12:0006.12.19 Noja2 - 0Los Ríos
19:00 19:0030.11.19 Revilla3 - 0Noja
15:30 15:3024.11.19 Noja4 - 0Santillana
15:30 15:3016.11.19 Meruelo1 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0010.11.19 Noja1 - 2Villaescusa
15:45 15:4502.11.19 Atlético Deva0 - 2Noja
16:00 16:0027.10.19 Noja2 - 1Miengo
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Colindres0 - 0Noja
17:00 17:0013.10.19 Noja0 - 0Gama
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 Naval1 - 4Noja
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Noja Velarde
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Noja Castro
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Atlético Mineros Noja
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Noja Valle Lebaniego
-- : -- -- : --01.09.19 Rinconeda Polanco0 - 1Noja
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Los Ríos Noja
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Noja2 - 0Santillana