Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Nosta

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Nosta

-- : -- -- : --15.06.21 Dinamo Barnaul Nosta
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Novosibirsk Nosta
-- : -- -- : --04.06.21 Nosta Zvezda Perm
-- : -- -- : --30.05.21 Nosta Tyumen
-- : -- -- : --23.05.21 Ural II Nosta
15:00 15:0018.05.21 Nosta Chelyabinsk
17:30 17:3011.05.21 KAMAZ Nosta
13:00 13:00Hier Nosta0 - 0Zenit Izhevsk
15:00 15:0030.04.21 Nosta0 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 16:0026.04.21 Volna Nizhegorodskaya0 - 3Nosta
14:00 14:0021.04.21 Lada Tolyatti1 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0016.04.21 Nosta2 - 1Lada Dimitrovgrad
12:00 12:0009.04.21 Nosta2 - 0Krylya Sovetov II
11:00 11:0010.11.20 Orenburg II0 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0005.11.20 Nosta4 - 0Orenburg II
10:00 10:0031.10.20 Tyumen1 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0025.10.20 Zvezda Perm6 - 0Nosta
11:00 11:0013.10.20 Krylya Sovetov II1 - 2Nosta
13:00 13:0008.10.20 Lada Dimitrovgrad0 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0003.10.20 Nosta7 - 0Lada Tolyatti
13:00 13:0027.09.20 Nosta3 - 3Volna Nizhegorodskaya
16:00 16:0020.09.20 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0012.09.20 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0006.09.20 Nosta1 - 2KAMAZ
14:00 14:0029.08.20 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0023.08.20 Nosta3 - 1Ural II
-- : -- -- : --12.08.20 Nosta Novosibirsk
15:00 15:0009.08.20 Nosta Dinamo Barnaul
Ural-Povolzhye
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 KAMAZ KAMAZ 49 22 16 1 5 57 19 38
2 Tyumen Tyumen 46 21 14 4 3 33 17 16
3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk 45 21 13 6 2 42 17 25
4 Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 44 22 13 5 4 27 12 15
5 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 37 20 11 4 5 38 23 15
6 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 35 20 11 2 7 39 19 20
7 Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 35 21 11 2 8 26 27 -1
8 Nosta Nosta 30 21 8 6 7 31 28 3
9 Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna Nizhegorodskaya 28 22 8 4 10 24 27 -3
10 Ural II Ural II 22 20 5 7 8 23 31 -8
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad 21 21 5 6 10 25 23 2
12 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 13 21 3 4 14 16 35 -19
13 Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti 13 21 3 4 14 14 61 -47
14 Orenburg II Orenburg II 12 21 3 3 15 13 45 -32
15 Krylya Sovetov II Krylya Sovetov II 11 20 3 2 15 20 44 -24
-- : -- -- : --19.08.20 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Nosta
09:30 09:3009.07.19 KAMAZ2 - 1Nosta
16:00 16:0007.07.19 Zvezda Perm0 - 1Nosta
17:00 17:0006.07.19 Chelyabinsk2 - 2Nosta
17:00 17:0004.07.19 Nosta1 - 1Ufa II
16:00 16:0003.07.19 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 0Nosta
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
2 KAMAZ KAMAZ 9 5 3 0 2 11 7 4
3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 8 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1
4 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
5 Nosta Nosta 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
6 Ufa II Ufa II 2 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

07:30 07:3012.02.19 Volga Ulyanovsk Nosta
09:30 09:3011.02.19 Ufa II Nosta
11:00 11:0013.02.18 KAMAZ3 - 1Nosta
07:30 07:3012.02.18 Nosta2 - 0Krylya Sovetov II
15:00 15:0005.07.17 Neftekhimik1 - 0Nosta
16:00 16:0003.07.17 KAMAZ3 - 0Nosta
16:00 16:0003.07.16 Torpedo Vladimir1 - 3Nosta
14:00 14:0028.03.16 Sakhalin3 - 2Nosta
14:00 14:0022.03.16 Energomash Belgorod1 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0004.11.09 Nosta3 - 1Shinnik
12:00 12:0001.11.09 Baltika3 - 0Nosta
16:00 16:0025.10.09 Alaniya4 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0022.10.09 Nizhny Novgorod2 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0014.10.09 Nosta1 - 2Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00 12:0011.10.09 Nosta2 - 2Salyut Belgorod
07:00 07:0003.10.09 Luch Vladivostok1 - 1Nosta
09:00 09:0030.09.09 SKA-Energiya1 - 2Nosta
13:00 13:0022.09.09 Nosta1 - 1Sibir
13:00 13:0019.09.09 Nosta0 - 0Ural
23:00 23:0010.09.09 MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye0 - 3Nosta
09:00 09:0008.09.09 Chita0 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0031.08.09 Nosta1 - 2KAMAZ
13:00 13:0028.08.09 Nosta0 - 0Volga
15:00 15:0020.08.09 Volgar Astrakhan1 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0017.08.09 Anzhi4 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0009.08.09 Nosta0 - 1Chernomorets
14:00 14:0006.08.09 Nosta4 - 0Krasnodar
14:00 14:0029.07.09 Nosta1 - 1Vityaz Podolsk
14:00 14:0009.07.09 Nosta0 - 1Baltika
15:30 15:3006.07.09 Shinnik2 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0027.06.09 Nosta2 - 2Alaniya
15:00 15:0024.06.09 Nosta2 - 3Nizhny Novgorod
15:00 15:0016.06.09 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 1Nosta
17:00 17:0013.06.09 Salyut Belgorod2 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0005.06.09 Nosta2 - 0Luch Vladivostok
14:00 14:0002.06.09 Nosta1 - 3SKA-Energiya
13:00 13:0025.05.09 Sibir3 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0022.05.09 Ural0 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0014.05.09 Nosta2 - 2MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye
13:00 13:0011.05.09 Nosta2 - 0Chita
15:00 15:0003.05.09 KAMAZ3 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0030.04.09 Volga4 - 2Nosta
13:00 13:0022.04.09 Nosta3 - 1Volgar Astrakhan
12:00 12:0019.04.09 Nosta2 - 2Anzhi
14:00 14:0011.04.09 Chernomorets2 - 2Nosta
15:30 15:3008.04.09 Krasnodar1 - 2Nosta
13:00 13:0028.03.09 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 1Nosta
17:30 17:3006.11.08 Baltika0 - 1Nosta
12:00 12:0003.11.08 Torpedo Moscou1 - 3Nosta
14:00 14:0027.10.08 Nosta3 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
12:00 12:0024.10.08 Nosta0 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
13:00 13:0017.10.08 Sibir1 - 2Nosta
14:00 14:0014.10.08 Ural1 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0028.09.08 Nosta4 - 0SKA Rostov
13:00 13:0025.09.08 Nosta1 - 0Salyut Belgorod
14:00 14:0018.09.08 Sportakademklub1 - 0Nosta
13:30 13:3015.09.08 Anzhi0 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0008.09.08 Nosta3 - 1Mashuk-KMV
14:00 14:0005.09.08 Nosta1 - 0Alaniya
15:00 15:0029.08.08 KAMAZ0 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0026.08.08 Volga Ulyanovsk4 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0019.08.08 Nosta1 - 0Kuban' Krasnodar
15:00 15:0016.08.08 Nosta0 - 0Chernomorets
09:00 09:0009.08.08 SKA-Energiya3 - 2Nosta
10:30 10:3006.08.08 Zvezda Irkutsk1 - 4Nosta
15:00 15:0029.07.08 Nosta2 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
15:00 15:0026.07.08 Nosta1 - 1Rostov
13:00 13:0008.07.08 Dinamo Barnaul2 - 2Nosta
11:30 11:3005.07.08 Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0027.06.08 Nosta2 - 1Sibir
15:00 15:0024.06.08 Nosta2 - 2Ural
15:00 15:0017.06.08 Nosta1 - 0Vityaz Podolsk
16:00 16:0007.06.08 SKA Rostov0 - 3Nosta
16:00 16:0004.06.08 Salyut Belgorod4 - 3Nosta
14:00 14:0028.05.08 Nosta1 - 1Sportakademklub
14:00 14:0025.05.08 Nosta1 - 3Anzhi
14:30 14:3018.05.08 Mashuk-KMV0 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0015.05.08 Alaniya0 - 2Nosta
14:00 14:0008.05.08 Nosta0 - 1KAMAZ
14:00 14:0005.05.08 Nosta2 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 16:0029.04.08 Kuban' Krasnodar0 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0026.04.08 Chernomorets1 - 0Nosta
11:00 11:0019.04.08 Nosta1 - 1SKA-Energiya
13:00 13:0016.04.08 Nosta0 - 0Zvezda Irkutsk
15:30 15:3009.04.08 Dinamo Bryansk1 - 4Nosta
11:00 11:0006.04.08 Rostov1 - 1Nosta
12:00 12:0030.03.08 Nosta0 - 0Baltika
12:00 12:0027.03.08 Nosta1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
-- : -- -- : --29.04.20 Nosta Ural II
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Tyumen Nosta
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Akron Nosta
-- : -- -- : --14.04.20 Nosta Lada Tolyatti
-- : -- -- : --07.04.20 Chelyabinsk Nosta
12:00 12:0003.11.19 Nosta2 - 0Ufa II
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Zenit Izhevsk3 - 3Nosta
13:00 13:0020.10.19 Nosta0 - 1Zvezda Perm
12:00 12:0013.10.19 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 2Nosta
13:00 13:0006.10.19 Nosta1 - 0Lada Dimitrovgrad
17:30 17:3030.09.19 KAMAZ0 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0021.09.19 Nosta1 - 4Tyumen
13:00 13:0015.09.19 Nosta0 - 1Akron
15:00 15:0011.09.19 Lada Tolyatti0 - 3Nosta
15:00 15:0005.09.19 Nosta0 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0029.08.19 Ufa II1 - 3Nosta
15:00 15:0023.08.19 Nosta1 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
15:00 15:0016.08.19 Zvezda Perm1 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0008.08.19 Nosta1 - 3Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 16:0001.08.19 Lada Dimitrovgrad1 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0024.07.19 Nosta2 - 4KAMAZ
12:00 12:0016.07.19 Ural II2 - 0Nosta
17:30 17:3004.06.19 KAMAZ4 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0029.05.19 Nosta3 - 2Zvezda Perm
17:00 17:0023.05.19 Neftekhimik5 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0016.05.19 Nosta0 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0011.05.19 Syzran-20031 - 3Nosta
13:00 13:0005.05.19 KAMAZ3 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0028.04.19 Nosta3 - 3Zvezda Perm
11:00 11:0022.04.19 Ural II1 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0014.04.19 Nosta1 - 0Syzran-2003
16:00 16:0009.04.19 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 2Nosta
12:00 12:0004.11.18 Nosta1 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0029.10.18 Lada Tolyatti0 - 3Nosta
14:00 14:0015.10.18 Nosta0 - 3Neftekhimik
12:00 12:0010.10.18 Ufa II0 - 3Nosta
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Nosta0 - 5Zenit Izhevsk
14:00 14:0030.09.18 Zvezda Perm1 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Nosta4 - 1Ural II
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Syzran-20033 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0009.09.18 Nosta0 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 14:0002.09.18 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Nosta
14:00 14:0026.08.18 Nosta1 - 0Lada Tolyatti
16:00 16:0011.08.18 Neftekhimik2 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0003.08.18 Nosta4 - 0Ufa II
16:00 16:0026.07.18 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 1Nosta
16:00 16:0020.07.18 Nosta2 - 3KAMAZ
01:00 01:0027.05.18 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk0 - 3Nosta
13:00 13:0020.05.18 Nosta1 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 16:0016.05.18 Lada Tolyatti2 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0011.05.18 Nosta0 - 2Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0004.05.18 Dinamo Kirov Nosta
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Nosta3 - 2Mordovia Saransk
12:00 12:0021.04.18 Ural II1 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0015.04.18 Nosta1 - 1Orenburg II
17:00 17:0010.04.18 Syzran-20031 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0004.11.17 Nosta5 - 0Krylya Sovetov II
15:00 15:0028.10.17 KAMAZ1 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Neftekhimik0 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Nosta0 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Volga Ulyanovsk3 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Nosta3 - 0Lada Tolyatti
12:00 12:0024.09.17 Chelyabinsk1 - 3Nosta
01:00 01:0018.09.17 Nosta Dinamo Kirov
17:00 17:0013.09.17 Mordovia Saransk2 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0008.09.17 Nosta1 - 0Ural II
15:00 15:0001.09.17 Orenburg II2 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Nosta3 - 3Syzran-2003
15:00 15:0018.08.17 Krylya Sovetov II2 - 4Nosta
15:00 15:0011.08.17 Nosta1 - 1KAMAZ
15:00 15:0003.08.17 Nosta2 - 0Neftekhimik
16:00 16:0027.07.17 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0019.07.17 Nosta1 - 3Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
15:00 15:0004.06.17 Nosta1 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
17:30 17:3030.05.17 Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0025.05.17 Nosta2 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0019.05.17 Lada Tolyatti1 - 3Nosta
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Nosta1 - 1Syzran-2003
16:00 16:0030.04.17 KAMAZ3 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0024.04.17 Nosta1 - 2Zenit Izhevsk
15:00 15:0018.04.17 Dinamo Kirov0 - 1Nosta
16:00 16:0029.10.16 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0023.10.16 Nosta2 - 1Syzran-2003
17:00 17:0017.10.16 KAMAZ3 - 2Nosta
14:00 14:0006.10.16 Nosta1 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Lada Tolyatti1 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0026.09.16 Nosta0 - 2Zenit Izhevsk
14:00 14:0020.09.16 Dinamo Kirov2 - 3Nosta
15:00 15:0013.09.16 Nosta2 - 1Chelyabinsk
17:00 17:0009.09.16 Syzran-20030 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0004.09.16 Nosta0 - 3KAMAZ
17:30 17:3022.08.16 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0016.08.16 Nosta2 - 0Lada Tolyatti
16:00 16:0011.08.16 Zenit Izhevsk0 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0003.08.16 Nosta4 - 3Dinamo Kirov
15:30 15:3028.07.16 Chelyabinsk5 - 0Nosta
16:00 16:0020.07.16 Nosta1 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
15:30 15:3031.05.16 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0025.05.16 Nosta1 - 2Syzran-2003
16:00 16:0019.05.16 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 3Nosta
15:00 15:0013.05.16 Nosta4 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 13:0007.05.16 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 3Nosta
15:00 15:0002.05.16 Nosta1 - 2Neftekhimik
15:30 15:3026.04.16 Dinamo Kirov3 - 3Nosta
14:00 14:0020.04.16 Nosta3 - 0Lada Tolyatti
14:00 14:0014.04.16 Nosta1 - 2Zenit Izhevsk
12:00 12:0001.11.15 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 0Nosta
11:00 11:0026.10.15 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Nosta
17:00 17:0020.10.15 Syzran-20032 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0014.10.15 Nosta0 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 14:0008.10.15 Nizhny Novgorod0 - 2Nosta
14:00 14:0003.10.15 Nosta1 - 2Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Neftekhimik3 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Nosta1 - 1Dinamo Kirov
15:30 15:3015.09.15 Lada Tolyatti0 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0009.09.15 Nosta0 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0002.09.15 Nosta0 - 1Syzran-2003
17:00 17:0030.08.15 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0021.08.15 Nosta0 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
17:00 17:0016.08.15 Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0010.08.15 Nosta1 - 6Neftekhimik
17:00 17:0003.08.15 Dinamo Kirov1 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0028.07.15 Nosta1 - 1Lada Tolyatti
15:00 15:0020.07.15 Nosta0 - 2Zenit Izhevsk
17:00 17:0005.06.15 Dinamo Kirov1 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0030.05.15 Nosta1 - 1Neftekhimik
16:00 16:0018.05.15 Lada Tolyatti2 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0012.05.15 Nosta3 - 0Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
15:00 15:0006.05.15 Nosta2 - 1Dinamo Kirov
17:00 17:0030.04.15 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0024.04.15 Nosta1 - 0Syzran-2003
17:00 17:0018.04.15 Volga Ulyanovsk3 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0028.10.14 Nosta1 - 0Neftekhimik
15:00 15:0022.10.14 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola0 - 1Nosta
12:00 12:0016.10.14 Nosta0 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3010.10.14 Lada Tolyatti1 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Nosta0 - 2Rubin Kazan' II
15:00 15:0028.09.14 KAMAZ2 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0017.09.14 Nosta1 - 3Zenit Izhevsk
16:00 16:0012.09.14 Syzran-20032 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Nosta1 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0003.09.14 Neftekhimik2 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0027.08.14 Nosta0 - 0Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
13:30 13:3021.08.14 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0015.08.14 Nosta1 - 1Lada Tolyatti
15:00 15:0007.08.14 Rubin Kazan' II2 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0001.08.14 Nosta0 - 2KAMAZ
15:00 15:0018.07.14 Dinamo Kirov0 - 3Nosta
15:30 15:3005.06.14 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola1 - 3Nosta
13:00 13:0030.05.14 Nosta0 - 0Lada Tolyatti
13:00 13:0024.05.14 Nosta0 - 0Dinamo Kirov
13:30 13:3018.05.14 Oktan0 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0012.05.14 Nosta3 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
15:00 15:0006.05.14 KAMAZ2 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0030.04.14 Nosta2 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0024.04.14 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0018.04.14 Tyumen2 - 1Nosta
10:00 10:0028.10.13 Nosta2 - 2Lada Tolyatti
11:00 11:0022.10.13 Dinamo Kirov2 - 2Nosta
12:30 12:3016.10.13 Nosta1 - 2Syzran-2003
10:00 10:0010.10.13 Chelyabinsk3 - 3Nosta
14:30 14:3004.10.13 Nosta1 - 0Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
13:00 13:0029.09.13 Rubin Kazan' II1 - 3Nosta
12:00 12:0024.09.13 Nosta0 - 0Oktan
15:00 15:0019.09.13 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0014.09.13 Nosta0 - 2Zenit Izhevsk
12:00 12:0009.09.13 Nosta1 - 1Tyumen
15:30 15:3004.09.13 Lada Tolyatti2 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0027.08.13 Nosta0 - 0Dinamo Kirov
16:00 16:0021.08.13 Syzran-20033 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0013.08.13 Nosta0 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3007.08.13 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola2 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0001.08.13 Nosta4 - 0Rubin Kazan' II
12:00 12:0026.07.13 Oktan1 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0018.07.13 Nosta2 - 3KAMAZ
15:00 15:0005.06.13 KAMAZ2 - 3Nosta
15:00 15:0002.06.13 Zenit Izhevsk4 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0027.05.13 Nosta0 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0024.05.13 Nosta0 - 3Tyumen
14:00 14:0018.05.13 Gornyak1 - 1Nosta
01:00 01:0009.05.13 Nosta3 - 0Akademiya Tolyatti
12:00 12:0006.05.13 Nosta1 - 3Syzran-2003
14:30 14:3030.04.13 Dinamo Kirov0 - 0Nosta
11:00 11:0027.04.13 Oktan0 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0021.04.13 Nosta2 - 0Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
12:00 12:0018.04.13 Nosta0 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
14:00 14:0026.10.12 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0020.10.12 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Nosta
15:30 15:3017.10.12 Lada Tolyatti2 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0011.10.12 Nosta0 - 0KAMAZ
12:00 12:0008.10.12 Nosta0 - 2Zenit Izhevsk
14:00 14:0004.10.12 Tyumen2 - 1Nosta
11:00 11:0001.10.12 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0016.09.12 Nosta0 - 1Gornyak
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Akademiya Tolyatti0 - 0Nosta
16:00 16:0005.09.12 Syzran-20031 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0027.08.12 Nosta0 - 1Dinamo Kirov
13:00 13:0024.08.12 Nosta3 - 0Oktan
16:00 16:0017.08.12 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola3 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0014.08.12 Rubin Kazan' II4 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0005.08.12 Nosta1 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
14:00 14:0024.07.12 Nosta0 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 14:0021.07.12 Nosta1 - 1Lada Tolyatti
14:00 14:0005.06.12 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0030.05.12 Nosta1 - 4Akademiya Tolyatti
14:00 14:0024.05.12 Tyumen2 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0018.05.12 Nosta1 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Zenit Izhevsk6 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Nosta3 - 0Gornyak
13:00 13:0030.04.12 Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0024.04.12 Nosta2 - 0Rubin Kazan' II
14:00 14:0018.04.12 Dinamo Kirov1 - 1Nosta
12:00 12:0029.10.11 Nosta0 - 2Ufa
11:00 11:0023.10.11 Oktan3 - 2Nosta
12:00 12:0017.10.11 Nosta0 - 1Neftekhimik
12:00 12:0011.10.11 Nosta0 - 2Syzran-2003
16:00 16:0005.10.11 Syzran-20032 - 0Nosta
12:00 12:0029.09.11 Nosta0 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 14:0022.09.11 Akademiya Tolyatti6 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0015.09.11 Nosta0 - 1Tyumen
13:00 13:0009.09.11 Chelyabinsk4 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0003.09.11 Nosta0 - 0Zenit Izhevsk
13:00 13:0028.08.11 Gornyak4 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0022.08.11 Nosta0 - 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00 14:0016.08.11 Rubin Kazan' II3 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0010.08.11 Nosta0 - 1Dinamo Kirov
14:00 14:0004.08.11 Ufa3 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0020.07.11 Nosta1 - 0Oktan
15:00 15:0013.07.11 Neftekhimik6 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0008.07.11 Volga Ulyanovsk5 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0030.06.11 Nosta1 - 1Akademiya Tolyatti
14:00 14:0024.06.11 Tyumen2 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0018.06.11 Nosta0 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0012.06.11 Zenit Izhevsk0 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0008.06.11 Nosta1 - 1Gornyak
15:00 15:0030.05.11 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 0Nosta
09:00 09:0024.05.11 Nosta0 - 3Rubin Kazan' II
15:00 15:0018.05.11 Dinamo Kirov4 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0012.05.11 Nosta0 - 2Ufa
14:00 14:0006.05.11 Oktan2 - 1Nosta
12:00 12:0030.04.11 Nosta1 - 3Neftekhimik
12:00 12:0024.04.11 Nosta0 - 1Syzran-2003
11:00 11:0030.10.10 Nosta0 - 1Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0024.10.10 Gornyak1 - 2Nosta
12:00 12:0017.10.10 Nosta3 - 3Tyumen
12:00 12:0010.10.10 Soyuz-Gazprom5 - 2Nosta
13:00 13:0004.10.10 Nosta2 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
13:00 13:0027.09.10 Akademiya Tolyatti8 - 0Nosta
13:00 13:0020.09.10 Nosta1 - 2Ufa
13:00 13:0013.09.10 Neftekhimik4 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0007.09.10 Nosta1 - 3Gazovik Orenburg
14:00 14:0031.08.10 Nosta1 - 2Khimik Dzerzhinsk
17:00 17:0024.08.10 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Nosta
16:00 16:0017.08.10 Nosta2 - 0Dinamo Kirov
16:00 16:0010.08.10 Sokol Saratov1 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0026.07.10 Nosta0 - 3Gornyak
14:00 14:0019.07.10 Tyumen5 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0011.07.10 Nosta0 - 2Soyuz-Gazprom
15:00 15:0004.07.10 Rubin Kazan' II0 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0026.06.10 Nosta2 - 1Akademiya Tolyatti
14:00 14:0018.06.10 Ufa3 - 2Nosta
13:00 13:0010.06.10 Nosta2 - 4Neftekhimik
14:00 14:0003.06.10 Gazovik Orenburg4 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0027.05.10 Khimik Dzerzhinsk3 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0019.05.10 Nosta0 - 3Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0011.05.10 Dinamo Kirov1 - 1Nosta
13:00 13:0004.05.10 Nosta0 - 2Sokol Saratov
08:00 08:0025.04.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0004.08.19 Nosta0 - 1Tyumen
14:00 14:0028.07.19 Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 3Nosta
15:30 15:3030.07.18 Chelyabinsk*0 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0014.07.17 Metallurg Asha3 - 1Nosta
16:00 16:0024.07.16 Nosta2 - 2Syzran-2003*
15:00 15:0023.09.15 Nosta0 - 2Akhmat Grozny
15:00 15:0026.08.15 Nosta2 - 1Sibir
16:30 16:3007.08.15 Lada Tolyatti0 - 2Nosta
15:30 15:3024.07.15 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0011.08.14 Nosta4 - 5Syzran-2003
14:00 14:0028.07.14 Nosta2 - 0Chelyabinsk
16:00 16:0012.07.13 Syzran-20031 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0029.07.12 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 0Nosta
13:30 13:3020.04.11 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0029.04.10 Gazovik Orenburg2 - 1Nosta
14:00 14:0001.07.09 Nosta1 - 2Ural
15:00 15:0001.07.08 Volga*0 - 0Nosta
11:30 11:3014.02.19 Khimik Vurnary1 - 2Nosta
12:30 12:3013.02.19 Rubin Kazan' II4 - 4Nosta
07:30 07:3012.02.19 Nosta1 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
10:30 10:3011.02.19 Nosta0 - 3Ufa II
18:00 18:0010.02.19 Nosta5 - 0Neftekhimik

Partagez