Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

NSC

Calendrier des matchs en direct de NSC

14:30 14:3028.05.22 NSC De Dijk
14:30 14:3021.05.22 Noordscheschut NSC
14:30 14:3014.05.22 NSC Berkum
14:30 14:3030.04.22 DETO Twenterand NSC
14:30 14:3023.04.22 NSC Urk
14:30 14:3016.04.22 SDC Putten NSC
14:30 14:3009.04.22 NSC Eemdijk
14:30 14:3026.03.22 Genemuiden NSC
14:30 14:3019.03.22 NSC Buitenpost
15:00 15:0012.03.22 ONS Sneek NSC
14:30 14:3019.02.22 Swift NSC
14:30 14:3012.02.22 NSC RKAV Volendam
15:00 15:0005.02.22 HZVV NSC
14:30 14:3029.01.22 NSC Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3022.01.22 NSC AZSV
14:00 14:0011.12.21 Buitenpost NSC
14:30 14:30Demain NSC Genemuiden
14:30 14:30Demain NSC Noordscheschut
15:00 15:0027.11.21 Urk2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3020.11.21 Eemdijk2 - 0NSC
14:45 14:4506.11.21 Berkum1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3030.10.21 NSC1 - 2ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3016.10.21 RKAV Volendam3 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3009.10.21 NSC1 - 0HZVV
14:30 14:3002.10.21 AZSV4 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3025.09.21 NSC2 - 1SDC Putten
15:00 15:0018.09.21 Flevo Boys3 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3011.09.21 NSC1 - 4Swift
15:00 15:0004.09.21 De Dijk0 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3028.08.21 NSC0 - 2DETO Twenterand
Zaterdag B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eemdijk Eemdijk 26 12 8 2 2 33 15 18
2 Urk Urk 26 12 7 5 0 22 8 14
3 Genemuiden Genemuiden 25 11 8 1 2 27 11 16
4 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 23 12 7 2 3 30 19 11
5 Buitenpost Buitenpost 17 12 5 2 5 14 13 1
6 Flevo Boys Flevo Boys 16 10 5 1 4 20 19 1
7 HZVV HZVV 16 11 4 4 3 15 11 4
8 DETO Twenterand DETO Twenterand 16 11 4 4 3 19 18 1
9 AZSV AZSV 15 12 4 3 5 16 18 -2
10 SDC Putten SDC Putten 14 13 4 2 7 17 18 -1
11 Swift Swift 12 11 3 3 5 21 17 4
12 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 12 11 4 0 7 21 35 -14
13 De Dijk De Dijk 12 12 3 3 6 11 17 -6
14 Berkum Berkum 11 12 2 5 5 14 18 -4
15 NSC NSC 11 12 3 2 7 10 24 -14
16 Noordscheschut Noordscheschut 7 12 2 1 9 12 41 -29
11:00 11:0008.08.20 TEC2 - 1NSC

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3022.05.21 Genemuiden NSC
14:30 14:3015.05.21 NSC De Dijk
14:30 14:3008.05.21 SDC Putten NSC
14:30 14:3024.04.21 NSC DETO Twenterand
14:30 14:3017.04.21 NSC Swift
14:30 14:3010.04.21 Berkum NSC
14:30 14:3003.04.21 NSC HZVV
14:30 14:3020.03.21 Eemdijk NSC
14:30 14:3013.03.21 NSC Flevo Boys
15:00 15:0006.03.21 ONS Sneek NSC
14:30 14:3027.02.21 NSC Buitenpost
14:30 14:3006.02.21 AZSV NSC
14:30 14:3030.01.21 RKAV Volendam NSC
14:30 14:3023.01.21 NSC Urk
14:30 14:3016.01.21 Noordscheschut NSC
14:30 14:3012.12.20 NSC SDC Putten
14:45 14:4505.12.20 DETO Twenterand NSC
14:30 14:3028.11.20 NSC Berkum
14:30 14:3021.11.20 Swift NSC
14:30 14:3014.11.20 NSC Eemdijk
15:00 15:0007.11.20 HZVV NSC
14:30 14:3031.10.20 NSC AZSV
14:30 14:3024.10.20 NSC ONS Sneek
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Flevo Boys NSC
14:30 14:3010.10.20 NSC0 - 1Genemuiden
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Buitenpost1 - 5NSC
14:30 14:3026.09.20 NSC0 - 2Noordscheschut
15:00 15:0019.09.20 De Dijk0 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3012.09.20 NSC1 - 3RKAV Volendam
15:00 15:0005.09.20 Urk4 - 1NSC
-- : -- -- : --23.05.20 NSC ACV
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Urk NSC
-- : -- -- : --09.05.20 NSC Berkum
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Buitenpost NSC
-- : -- -- : --18.04.20 NSC Eemdijk
15:00 15:0011.04.20 HZVV NSC
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 NSC SDC Putten
15:00 15:0021.03.20 De Dijk NSC
14:30 14:3014.03.20 NSC RKAV Volendam
14:45 14:4507.03.20 DETO Twenterand1 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3029.02.20 NSC2 - 0Purmersteijn
14:30 14:3015.02.20 Genemuiden7 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3008.02.20 NSC0 - 1Staphorst
14:30 14:3001.02.20 Flevo Boys1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3025.01.20 Swift2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3018.01.20 NSC Buitenpost
14:00 14:0014.12.19 NSC4 - 2Urk
14:30 14:3007.12.19 Berkum2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3030.11.19 NSC0 - 3HZVV
14:30 14:3023.11.19 SDC Putten1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3009.11.19 NSC2 - 0Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3002.11.19 Eemdijk0 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3026.10.19 NSC5 - 0Swift
14:30 14:3012.10.19 Staphorst6 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3005.10.19 NSC6 - 1DETO Twenterand
18:00 18:0028.09.19 Purmersteijn2 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3021.09.19 NSC0 - 3Genemuiden
14:30 14:3014.09.19 ACV4 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3007.09.19 RKAV Volendam1 - 4NSC
14:30 14:3031.08.19 NSC3 - 0De Dijk
14:30 14:3026.05.18 NSC1 - 3HZVV
14:30 14:3019.05.18 Genemuiden8 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3012.05.18 NSC0 - 1Eemdijk
14:30 14:3005.05.18 NSC1 - 4Urk
14:30 14:3028.04.18 NSC0 - 2Berkum
18:30 18:3024.04.18 NSC2 - 4Huizen
14:30 14:3021.04.18 SDC Putten2 - 4NSC
14:30 14:3014.04.18 Berkum1 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3007.04.18 NSC0 - 4Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3002.04.18 NSC2 - 4DFS
14:30 14:3031.03.18 Excelsior '311 - 5NSC
14:30 14:3024.03.18 NSC4 - 2Staphorst
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Apeldoorn2 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3017.02.18 AZSV3 - 1NSC
15:00 15:0027.01.18 Sparta Nijkerk3 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3020.01.18 NSC2 - 1Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3016.12.17 Staphorst6 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3002.12.17 Ajax Amateurs2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3025.11.17 Eemdijk2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3018.11.17 NSC1 - 0SDC Putten
15:00 15:0004.11.17 HZVV2 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3028.10.17 NSC3 - 7Genemuiden
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Zuidvogels3 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3014.10.17 NSC0 - 0Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3007.10.17 DFS2 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3030.09.17 NSC3 - 3Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3023.09.17 NSC0 - 5Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3016.09.17 Huizen1 - 4NSC
14:30 14:3009.09.17 NSC1 - 2AZSV
15:00 15:0002.09.17 Urk2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3013.05.17 NSC3 - 1Eemdijk
14:30 14:3006.05.17 Genemuiden0 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3029.04.17 NSC0 - 2SDC Putten
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Oranje Nassau0 - 5NSC
14:30 14:3017.04.17 AZSV2 - 3NSC
15:00 15:0015.04.17 Urk3 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Excelsior '314 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3001.04.17 NSC0 - 0DOVO
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Apeldoorn4 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3018.03.17 NSC1 - 1Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3011.03.17 Staphorst1 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3004.03.17 ACV2 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3025.02.17 NSC4 - 2Flevo Boys
14:30 14:3018.02.17 NSC3 - 0ASV Dronten
14:30 14:3004.02.17 NSC1 - 1SDV Barneveld
14:30 14:3010.12.16 Eemdijk1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3003.12.16 NSC1 - 0Genemuiden
14:30 14:3026.11.16 SDC Putten2 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3012.11.16 NSC2 - 1Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:3005.11.16 NSC1 - 5Staphorst
14:30 14:3029.10.16 DOVO2 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3015.10.16 NSC1 - 5Apeldoorn
18:00 18:0008.10.16 Sparta Nijkerk2 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3001.10.16 NSC1 - 2Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3024.09.16 ASV Dronten2 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3017.09.16 NSC0 - 2Urk
15:00 15:0010.09.16 SDV Barneveld2 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3003.09.16 NSC3 - 1AZSV
14:30 14:3027.08.16 NSC1 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3020.08.16 Flevo Boys3 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3014.05.16 Eemdijk1 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3007.05.16 NSC0 - 1ODIN '59
14:30 14:3030.04.16 Huizen7 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3023.04.16 NSC2 - 4DOVO
14:30 14:3009.04.16 NSC2 - 1LRC
14:30 14:3002.04.16 Ajax Amateurs2 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3026.03.16 NSC1 - 1SDC Putten
14:30 14:3019.03.16 NSC1 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3020.02.16 Achilles Veen4 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3013.02.16 NSC3 - 0SVL
14:30 14:3030.01.16 Swift2 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3023.01.16 NSC0 - 2Bennekom
14:30 14:3012.12.15 DOVO1 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3005.12.15 ODIN '593 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3028.11.15 NSC3 - 2Eemdijk
14:30 14:3014.11.15 LRC2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3007.11.15 NSC3 - 0Ajax Amateurs
15:00 15:0031.10.15 Sparta Nijkerk0 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3010.10.15 SDC Putten2 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3003.10.15 NSC0 - 1Achilles Veen
14:30 14:3026.09.15 SVL4 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3019.09.15 NSC0 - 3Swift
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Bennekom1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3005.09.15 NSC1 - 2Huizen
14:30 14:3016.05.15 VVA '710 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3002.05.15 NSC0 - 3SDC Putten
14:30 14:3025.04.15 NSC1 - 1Achilles Veen
14:30 14:3018.04.15 Huizen1 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3011.04.15 NSC1 - 2Bennekom
14:30 14:3028.03.15 NSC0 - 3SteDoCo
14:30 14:3021.03.15 ODIN '590 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3014.03.15 NSC4 - 2RKAV Volendam
14:30 14:3007.03.15 NSC2 - 1Montfoort
14:30 14:3028.02.15 Breukelen2 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3021.02.15 NSC5 - 2DFS
14:30 14:3007.02.15 DOVO2 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3024.01.15 Jodan Boys1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3013.12.14 NSC0 - 0Huizen
14:30 14:3006.12.14 SDC Putten0 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3029.11.14 NSC3 - 3VVA '71
15:00 15:0022.11.14 Bennekom2 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3008.11.14 SteDoCo3 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3001.11.14 NSC0 - 5ODIN '59
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Montfoort2 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3011.10.14 NSC2 - 2Breukelen
13:30 13:3004.10.14 DFS3 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3027.09.14 NSC1 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3020.09.14 RKAV Volendam7 - 3NSC
13:30 13:3013.09.14 NSC3 - 1Jodan Boys
13:30 13:3006.09.14 Achilles Veen2 - 0NSC
13:30 13:3011.05.13 Staphorst4 - 0NSC
13:30 13:3004.05.13 NSC0 - 3ACV
13:30 13:3027.04.13 NSC0 - 1Nunspeet
13:30 13:3020.04.13 Harkemase Boys2 - 3NSC
13:30 13:3013.04.13 NSC1 - 4VVOG
13:30 13:3006.04.13 Berkum4 - 0NSC
16:00 16:0001.04.13 NSC1 - 6DVS '33
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Sparta Nijkerk1 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3023.03.13 SVZW4 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3016.03.13 NSC3 - 1HZVV
14:30 14:3009.03.13 Flevo Boys2 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3002.03.13 NSC0 - 5ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3016.02.13 WHC8 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3012.01.13 NSC1 - 1Staphorst
14:30 14:3001.12.12 ACV3 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3017.11.12 NSC2 - 4Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3010.11.12 VVOG1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3003.11.12 NSC3 - 2Berkum
13:30 13:3027.10.12 NSC0 - 4SVZW
13:30 13:3020.10.12 NSC2 - 2Flevo Boys
14:00 14:0013.10.12 HZVV2 - 4NSC
14:00 14:0029.09.12 ONS Sneek6 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3022.09.12 NSC1 - 0WHC
13:30 13:3015.09.12 DVS '332 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3008.09.12 NSC0 - 1Sparta Nijkerk
13:30 13:3001.09.12 Nunspeet1 - 1NSC
13:30 13:3014.05.11 NSC2 - 5GVVV
13:30 13:3007.05.11 Montfoort2 - 5NSC
13:30 13:3025.04.11 NSC3 - 1LRC
13:30 13:3023.04.11 Zwaluwen8 - 0NSC
13:30 13:3016.04.11 NSC2 - 0Kloetinge
13:30 13:3009.04.11 ASWH2 - 1NSC
13:30 13:3002.04.11 NSC0 - 3Montfoort
14:30 14:3026.03.11 NSC2 - 2Kozakken Boys
14:30 14:3019.03.11 RVVH3 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3012.03.11 NSC1 - 1DTS Ede
15:00 15:0005.03.11 Kloetinge3 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3026.02.11 GVVV1 - 2NSC
15:00 15:0019.02.11 XerxesDZB (Zat)5 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3012.02.11 NSC2 - 2Heerjansdam
14:30 14:3005.02.11 Nieuw Lekkerland0 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3022.01.11 Rijsoord2 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3027.11.10 NSC1 - 1ASWH
14:30 14:3020.11.10 NSC1 - 1Zwaluwen
13:30 13:3030.10.10 Kozakken Boys3 - 1NSC
13:30 13:3016.10.10 NSC1 - 1RVVH
14:00 14:0009.10.10 DTS Ede2 - 0NSC
13:30 13:3002.10.10 NSC3 - 4XerxesDZB (Zat)
13:30 13:3025.09.10 Heerjansdam0 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3018.09.10 NSC1 - 3Nieuw Lekkerland
13:30 13:3011.09.10 LRC0 - 0NSC
13:30 13:3004.09.10 NSC1 - 1Rijsoord
14:30 14:3025.05.19 NSC6 - 1SDV Barneveld
15:00 15:0018.05.19 DZC '682 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3011.05.19 NSC2 - 2Bennekom
14:30 14:3004.05.19 NSC3 - 0Scherpenzeel
15:00 15:0020.04.19 DTS Ede0 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3013.04.19 Enter Vooruit0 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3006.04.19 NSC1 - 3Go Ahead
14:30 14:3030.03.19 ASV Dronten0 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3023.03.19 KHC0 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3009.03.19 De Merino's0 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3023.02.19 NSC3 - 2DOS '37
14:30 14:3016.02.19 NSC5 - 2Nunspeet
15:00 15:0009.02.19 Hierden3 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3019.01.19 NSC4 - 1KHC
15:00 15:0015.12.18 Go Ahead1 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3008.12.18 NSC3 - 1Enter Vooruit
14:30 14:3001.12.18 NSC0 - 2DTS Ede
15:00 15:0024.11.18 Bennekom1 - 1NSC
14:45 14:4517.11.18 DOS '371 - 4NSC
14:30 14:3003.11.18 NSC5 - 3ASV Dronten
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Scherpenzeel2 - 6NSC
14:30 14:3020.10.18 NSC4 - 1De Merino's
15:00 15:0013.10.18 SDV Barneveld0 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3006.10.18 NSC2 - 0DZC '68
14:45 14:4529.09.18 Nunspeet1 - 4NSC
14:30 14:3022.09.18 NSC2 - 1Hierden
13:30 13:3010.05.14 NSC0 - 2Nunspeet
13:30 13:3003.05.14 FC Zutphen2 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3019.04.14 NSC1 - 3WVF
13:30 13:3012.04.14 AVW '663 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3005.04.14 NSC1 - 2HZVV
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Blauw Geel '550 - 5NSC
14:30 14:3015.03.14 NSC4 - 1OWIOS
14:30 14:3008.03.14 DFS1 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3022.02.14 NSC3 - 1DOS '37
14:30 14:3015.02.14 Sparta Enschede2 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3001.02.14 NSC4 - 0DOS Kampen
14:30 14:3025.01.14 NSC4 - 0Horst
15:00 15:0018.01.14 DTS Ede0 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3014.12.13 Nunspeet1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3007.12.13 NSC3 - 0FC Zutphen
14:30 14:3030.11.13 WVF2 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3016.11.13 NSC1 - 2AVW '66
15:00 15:0009.11.13 HZVV1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3002.11.13 NSC2 - 1Blauw Geel '55
13:30 13:3026.10.13 OWIOS1 - 4NSC
13:30 13:3012.10.13 NSC0 - 1DFS
13:30 13:3005.10.13 DOS '372 - 4NSC
13:30 13:3028.09.13 NSC4 - 0Sparta Enschede
14:00 14:0021.09.13 DOS Kampen1 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3014.09.13 Horst2 - 3NSC
13:30 13:3007.09.13 NSC1 - 1DTS Ede
14:00 14:0012.05.12 NSC2 - 0FC Zutphen
14:00 14:0005.05.12 Zwart Wit '631 - 5NSC
13:30 13:3021.04.12 NSC4 - 0Be Quick '28
14:00 14:0014.04.12 DTS Ede4 - 3NSC
14:00 14:0007.04.12 AZSV0 - 3NSC
13:30 13:3031.03.12 NSC0 - 2Go Ahead
14:30 14:3024.03.12 ESC0 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3017.03.12 NSC2 - 1SDV Barneveld
15:00 15:0010.03.12 DOS '372 - 4NSC
14:30 14:3003.03.12 NSC1 - 1WVF
14:30 14:3025.02.12 NSC1 - 0Olde Veste '54
14:30 14:3028.01.12 NSC1 - 1DOS Kampen
15:00 15:0021.01.12 DZC '682 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3010.12.11 FC Zutphen1 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3003.12.11 NSC1 - 0Zwart Wit '63
14:30 14:3019.11.11 Be Quick '280 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3012.11.11 NSC0 - 1DTS Ede
15:00 15:0005.11.11 Go Ahead1 - 5NSC
13:30 13:3029.10.11 NSC4 - 1ESC
14:00 14:0015.10.11 SDV Barneveld0 - 2NSC
13:30 13:3008.10.11 NSC2 - 3DOS '37
13:30 13:3001.10.11 WVF0 - 1NSC
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Olde Veste '541 - 1NSC
13:30 13:3017.09.11 NSC4 - 2AZSV
13:30 13:3010.09.11 DOS Kampen1 - 1NSC
13:30 13:3003.09.11 NSC2 - 0DZC '68
13:30 13:3011.06.11 NSC Nivo Sparta
13:30 13:3004.06.11 DSO5 - 5NSC
13:30 13:3028.05.11 Nivo Sparta3 - 0NSC
18:30 18:3024.05.11 NSC0 - 0DSO
13:30 13:3008.05.10 Oranje Nassau Almelo1 - 0NSC
13:30 13:3001.05.10 NSC3 - 1Urk
13:30 13:3024.04.10 DVS '331 - 1NSC
13:30 13:3017.04.10 NSC1 - 3DETO Twenterand
13:30 13:3010.04.10 NSC3 - 2DOS Kampen
14:30 14:3027.03.10 SVZW3 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3020.03.10 VVOG0 - 2NSC
14:30 14:3013.03.10 NSC3 - 0VSCO 61
14:30 14:3006.03.10 NSC1 - 0SDV Barneveld
15:00 15:0027.02.10 DTS Ede0 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3012.12.09 FC Zutphen1 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3028.11.09 NSC1 - 4DVS '33
14:30 14:3021.11.09 NSC4 - 1Oranje Nassau Almelo
15:00 15:0014.11.09 Urk6 - 1NSC
14:30 14:3031.10.09 DOS Kampen3 - 1NSC
13:30 13:3017.10.09 NSC0 - 0SVZW
13:30 13:3010.10.09 NSC2 - 1VVOG
13:30 13:3003.10.09 SDV Barneveld2 - 1NSC
13:30 13:3026.09.09 NSC2 - 0DTS Ede
13:30 13:3019.09.09 DETO Twenterand2 - 0NSC
13:30 13:3012.09.09 NSC2 - 1FC Zutphen
13:30 13:3005.09.09 VSCO 610 - 4NSC
13:30 13:3031.05.14 NSC3 - 0DETO Twenterand
13:30 13:3017.05.14 SV Bedum1 - 5NSC
13:30 13:3002.06.12 NSC2 - 0Urk
13:30 13:3019.05.12 Oeverzwaluwen1 - 2NSC