Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

NSeth Berchem

À propos de NSeth Berchem

15:00 15:0016.04.23 NSeth Berchem Tubize II
15:00 15:0002.04.23 Perwez NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0026.03.23 NSeth Berchem Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0012.03.23 Saint-Michel NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0005.03.23 NSeth Berchem Etterbeek
15:00 15:0026.02.23 Sporting Bruxelles NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0012.02.23 NSeth Berchem Stade Everois
15:00 15:0005.02.23 AFC Evere NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0029.01.23 NSeth Berchem Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0022.01.23 Genappe NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0015.01.23 NSeth Berchem Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0008.01.23 Stockel NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0018.12.22 NSeth Berchem Ixelles
14:30 14:3011.12.22 BX Brussels NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0004.12.22 NSeth Berchem Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3027.11.22 Tubize II NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0020.11.22 NSeth Berchem Perwez
14:30 14:3013.11.22 Saint-Josse NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0006.11.22 NSeth Berchem Saint-Michel
15:00 15:0030.10.22 Etterbeek NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0023.10.22 NSeth Berchem Sporting Bruxelles
20:00 20:0015.10.22 Stade Everois NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0009.10.22 NSeth Berchem AFC Evere
15:00 15:0002.10.22 Union Lasne-Ohain NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0025.09.22 NSeth Berchem Genappe
15:00 15:0018.09.22 Grez-Doiceau NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0011.09.22 NSeth Berchem Stockel
20:30 20:3003.09.22 Ixelles NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0028.08.22 NSeth Berchem BX Brussels
15:00 15:0021.08.22 Kosova Schaerbeek NSeth Berchem
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AFC Evere AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Etterbeek Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Genappe Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ixelles Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tubize II Tubize II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0010.04.22 Saint-Josse4 - 3NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0003.04.22 NSeth Berchem3 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
20:00 20:0030.03.22 NSeth Berchem0 - 0BX Brussels
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Sporting Bruxelles0 - 1NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Sportive Brainoise2 - 3NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0013.03.22 NSeth Berchem5 - 0Nivellois
15:00 15:0006.03.22 Tubize II1 - 3NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0027.02.22 NSeth Berchem2 - 1FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0020.02.22 NSeth Berchem3 - 2Genappe
14:30 14:3013.02.22 Grez-Doiceau4 - 0NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0006.02.22 NSeth Berchem4 - 1Uccle
14:30 14:3030.01.22 Stade Everois1 - 4NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0019.12.21 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 0NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0012.12.21 NSeth Berchem3 - 2Etterbeek
20:00 20:0009.12.21 NSeth Berchem1 - 0Sporting Bruxelles
20:30 20:3004.12.21 Ixelles2 - 6NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0028.11.21 NSeth Berchem2 - 0Saint-Josse
20:00 20:0024.11.21 FC Schaerbeek1 - 4NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3021.11.21 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0014.11.21 NSeth Berchem4 - 0Sportive Brainoise
14:30 14:3007.11.21 Nivellois1 - 5NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0031.10.21 NSeth Berchem1 - 0Tubize II
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Genappe1 - 5NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0017.10.21 NSeth Berchem2 - 0Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Uccle3 - 0NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0003.10.21 NSeth Berchem1 - 1Stade Everois
15:00 15:0026.09.21 BX Brussels1 - 4NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0005.09.21 NSeth Berchem2 - 1Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0029.08.21 Etterbeek0 - 2NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0022.08.21 NSeth Berchem3 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0009.05.21 NSeth Berchem FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Stade Everois NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Kosova Schaerbeek NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0018.04.21 NSeth Berchem Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0011.04.21 BX Brussels NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0028.03.21 NSeth Berchem Sporting Bruxelles
20:30 20:3020.03.21 Ixelles NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0007.03.21 NSeth Berchem Nivellois
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Union Lasne-Ohain NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0014.02.21 NSeth Berchem Genappe
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Etterbeek NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3031.01.21 NSeth Berchem Grez-Doiceau
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Saint-Josse NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0017.01.21 NSeth Berchem Walhain
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Uccle NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3013.12.20 FC Schaerbeek NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3006.12.20 NSeth Berchem Stade Everois
14:30 14:3029.11.20 NSeth Berchem Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0022.11.20 Sportive Brainoise NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3015.11.20 NSeth Berchem BX Brussels
15:00 15:0011.11.20 NSeth Berchem Uccle
15:00 15:0008.11.20 Sporting Bruxelles NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3001.11.20 NSeth Berchem Ixelles
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Nivellois NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0018.10.20 NSeth Berchem Union Lasne-Ohain
20:00 20:0014.10.20 NSeth Berchem2 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Genappe1 - 4NSeth Berchem
20:00 20:0007.10.20 Walhain0 - 5NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0004.10.20 NSeth Berchem1 - 0Etterbeek
14:30 14:3027.09.20 Grez-Doiceau3 - 1NSeth Berchem