Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Odder

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Odder

14:00 14:0008.05.21 Odder Kolding B
19:00 19:0005.05.21 Odder OKS
14:00 14:0001.05.21 B 1913 Odder
18:30 18:3028.04.21 Odder B 1913
14:00 14:0024.04.21 Odder Ringkøbing
18:30 18:3021.04.21 Marienlyst Odder
13:00 13:0017.04.21 Tarup-Paarup Odder
15:00 15:0005.04.21 Varde IF Elite Odder
13:00 13:0001.04.21 Viby Odder
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Odder Hedensted
16:00 16:0020.03.21 Horsens II Odder
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Ringkøbing1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0010.10.20 Odder2 - 1Tarup-Paarup
14:00 14:0026.09.20 Odder4 - 3Varde IF Elite
13:30 13:3019.09.20 Hedensted2 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Odder3 - 0Horsens II
13:00 13:0005.09.20 OKS5 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0029.08.20 Odder2 - 3Marienlyst
14:00 14:0022.08.20 Odder2 - 0Viby
13:00 13:0016.08.20 Kolding B3 - 1Odder
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hedensted Hedensted 22 10 6 4 0 25 14 11
2 Marienlyst Marienlyst 18 9 6 0 3 22 15 7
3 B 1913 B 1913 17 10 5 2 3 14 9 5
4 Odder Odder 14 9 4 2 3 19 18 1
5 Ringkøbing Ringkøbing 13 10 3 4 3 15 11 4
6 Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup 13 8 3 4 1 11 7 4
7 OKS OKS 12 10 3 3 4 20 20 0
8 Varde IF Elite Varde IF Elite 9 10 2 3 5 16 24 -8
9 Viby Viby 8 10 2 2 6 16 23 -7
10 Horsens II Horsens II 8 10 1 5 4 10 18 -8
11 Kolding B Kolding B 8 10 1 5 4 12 21 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0027.01.18 Odder1 - 0Brabrand
18:30 18:3002.03.15 Odder0 - 1Horsens
14:00 14:0022.06.19 Vejgaard B2 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0015.06.19 Odder2 - 0Marienlyst
15:00 15:0010.06.19 Slagelse B&I1 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0001.06.19 Odder1 - 3Frem
13:00 13:0025.05.19 Tarup-Paarup1 - 2Odder
19:00 19:0022.05.19 Odder1 - 1Sydvest
15:00 15:0018.05.19 Skovshoved1 - 1Odder
13:30 13:3011.05.19 Kjellerup2 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Odder4 - 1Avarta
14:00 14:0027.04.19 Odder1 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Hillerød4 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Odder2 - 1Tarup-Paarup
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Ringkøbing2 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Odder1 - 2Brabrand
13:00 13:0023.03.19 Kolding IF1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Blokhus1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0009.03.19 Odder3 - 1Dalum
12:00 12:0010.11.18 Odder2 - 3Skive
15:00 15:0003.11.18 Sydvest2 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0027.10.18 Odder1 - 1Aarhus Fremad
13:30 13:3020.10.18 Kjellerup2 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Odder1 - 3Vejgaard B
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Tarup-Paarup1 - 4Odder
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Odder0 - 4Kolding IF
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Dalum4 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0015.09.18 Odder0 - 2Ringkøbing
19:00 19:0007.09.18 Skive3 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0001.09.18 Odder1 - 1Sydvest
14:00 14:0025.08.18 Odder1 - 3Blokhus
18:00 18:0022.08.18 Aarhus Fremad0 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Brabrand4 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0011.08.18 Odder3 - 1Kjellerup
13:00 13:0004.08.18 Vejgaard B0 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0016.06.18 Odder1 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0009.06.18 Greve5 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0002.06.18 Odder1 - 2Næsby
15:00 15:0026.05.18 Hillerød0 - 3Odder
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Odder1 - 1AB
13:00 13:0013.05.18 HIK2 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0010.05.18 Odder1 - 4B 93
15:00 15:0005.05.18 Brønshøj0 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Odder1 - 3Hillerød
14:00 14:0021.04.18 Næsby3 - 3Odder
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Odder1 - 0Greve
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Odder0 - 4HIK
16:30 16:3002.04.18 B 931 - 3Odder
15:00 15:0029.03.18 AB2 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Odder1 - 0Brønshøj
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Dalum1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Ringkøbing2 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Odder2 - 3Sydvest
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Blokhus3 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Odder1 - 0Aarhus Fremad
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Odder4 - 2VSK Århus
13:00 13:0030.09.17 Lyseng2 - 3Odder
13:00 13:0023.09.17 Odder1 - 2Kjellerup
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Sydvest5 - 1Odder
17:30 17:3008.09.17 Aarhus Fremad2 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0002.09.17 Odder2 - 0Lyseng
13:00 13:0026.08.17 VSK Århus4 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0019.08.17 Odder0 - 2Blokhus
18:45 18:4511.08.17 Odder1 - 2Ringkøbing
19:00 19:0004.08.17 Kjellerup2 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0017.06.17 Odder0 - 1Middelfart
15:00 15:0010.06.17 Svendborg2 - 5Odder
15:00 15:0005.06.17 Odder1 - 2Næsby
19:00 19:0001.06.17 Odder2 - 0Frem
15:00 15:0027.05.17 Fredensborg0 - 6Odder
15:00 15:0020.05.17 HIK6 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Odder0 - 2Sydvest
15:00 15:0007.05.17 Holbæk2 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Odder2 - 0Svendborg
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Frem1 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0017.04.17 Odder2 - 0HIK
15:00 15:0013.04.17 Middelfart3 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0008.04.17 Sydvest2 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0001.04.17 Odder0 - 0Holbæk
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Næsby1 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Odder1 - 0Fredensborg
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Aarhus Fremad3 - 3Odder
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Odder1 - 3Thisted
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Vejgaard B2 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Blokhus1 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Odder0 - 1Kjellerup
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Odder3 - 3VSK Århus
17:00 17:0023.09.16 Brabrand4 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Odder0 - 0Blokhus
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Odder1 - 4Aarhus Fremad
13:00 13:0003.09.16 VSK Århus1 - 3Odder
15:00 15:0027.08.16 Odder1 - 0Vejgaard B
18:00 18:0019.08.16 Odder1 - 1Brabrand
19:00 19:0012.08.16 Thisted2 - 0Odder
19:00 19:0003.08.16 Kjellerup0 - 1Odder
19:00 19:0017.06.16 B 932 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0011.06.16 Odder5 - 2B 1908
13:00 13:0005.06.16 Avarta1 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Odder0 - 0Svendborg
15:00 15:0021.05.16 Odder1 - 1Næsby
14:00 14:0016.05.16 Dalum2 - 0Odder
19:00 19:0011.05.16 Tårnby0 - 4Odder
15:00 15:0007.05.16 Odder2 - 1Holbæk
15:00 15:0030.04.16 B 19080 - 3Odder
14:00 14:0022.04.16 Odder2 - 1Avarta
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Næsby1 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Odder2 - 2B 93
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Svendborg1 - 2Odder
13:00 13:0028.03.16 Odder0 - 1Dalum
15:00 15:0024.03.16 Odder2 - 0Tårnby
15:30 15:3020.03.16 Holbæk0 - 4Odder
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Brabrand6 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Odder3 - 2Blokhus
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Odder1 - 1Middelfart
13:00 13:0018.10.15 Thisted3 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Odder2 - 3Skovbakken
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Kolding IF1 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Odder3 - 3Aarhus Fremad
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Aarhus Fremad0 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Odder4 - 0Brabrand
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Blokhus1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0029.08.15 Middelfart2 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0022.08.15 Odder1 - 5Thisted
13:00 13:0015.08.15 Skovbakken1 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Odder0 - 1Kolding IF
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Thisted3 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0013.06.15 Odder3 - 2Kjellerup
14:00 14:0007.06.15 Næstved1 - 0Odder
19:00 19:0003.06.15 Odder1 - 0Ringkøbing
13:00 13:0031.05.15 Kolding B3 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0023.05.15 Odder3 - 3Næsby
19:00 19:0014.05.15 Brabrand3 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0009.05.15 Odder1 - 2Skovbakken
15:00 15:0002.05.15 Blokhus3 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0025.04.15 Marienlyst1 - 2Odder
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Odder1 - 1Svendborg
13:00 13:0011.04.15 Middelfart2 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Odder0 - 1Kolding IF
14:00 14:0002.04.15 Sydvest0 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Odder0 - 0Varde IF Elite
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Odder0 - 2Blokhus
13:00 13:0008.11.14 Skovbakken1 - 5Odder
13:30 13:3001.11.14 Odder3 - 1Brabrand
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Næsby1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Odder3 - 1Kolding B
12:30 12:3012.10.14 Ringkøbing1 - 3Odder
14:00 14:0004.10.14 Odder1 - 2Næstved
12:30 12:3027.09.14 Kjellerup0 - 4Odder
12:00 12:0021.09.14 Odder1 - 2Thisted
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Varde IF Elite1 - 4Odder
12:00 12:0006.09.14 Odder0 - 1Sydvest
12:00 12:0030.08.14 Kolding IF5 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0023.08.14 Odder0 - 1Middelfart
12:00 12:0017.08.14 Svendborg1 - 3Odder
14:00 14:0009.08.14 Odder2 - 0Marienlyst
14:00 14:0021.06.14 Thisted2 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Odder3 - 0Rishøj
13:00 13:0005.06.14 Brabrand2 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0001.06.14 Odder3 - 1Djursland
18:00 18:0028.05.14 Blokhus2 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0024.05.14 Odder3 - 2Middelfart
12:30 12:3018.05.14 Ringkøbing1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0010.05.14 Odder1 - 1Svendborg
13:00 13:0004.05.14 Odder0 - 1HIK
18:00 18:0025.04.14 Skive3 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0021.04.14 Odder3 - 2Skanderborg
12:00 12:0017.04.14 Skovbakken0 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0012.04.14 Odder2 - 1Sydvest
14:00 14:0005.04.14 Næsby1 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0029.03.14 Odder5 - 2Aarhus Fremad
13:00 13:0009.11.13 HIK0 - 0Odder
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Svendborg0 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Odder1 - 3Ringkøbing
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Middelfart4 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Odder1 - 1Blokhus
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Djursland1 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Odder3 - 0Brabrand
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Rishøj3 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Odder1 - 0Thisted
17:00 17:0006.09.13 Aarhus Fremad1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0031.08.13 Odder0 - 0Næsby
14:30 14:3024.08.13 Sydvest2 - 2Odder
18:00 18:0020.08.13 Skanderborg1 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0017.08.13 Odder0 - 3Skovbakken
18:00 18:0002.08.13 Odder1 - 4Skive
14:00 14:0006.06.20 Odder OKS
18:30 18:3029.05.20 Kolding B Odder
14:00 14:0023.05.20 Odder Herning Fremad
14:00 14:0016.05.20 Odder Tarup-Paarup
14:00 14:0009.05.20 Marienlyst Odder
14:00 14:0002.05.20 Odder Varde IF Elite
15:00 15:0025.04.20 SfB-Oure Odder
14:00 14:0018.04.20 Odder Hedensted
13:00 13:0011.04.20 Otterup Odder
13:00 13:0004.04.20 OKS Odder
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Odder Kolding B
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Herning Fremad Odder
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Tarup-Paarup Odder
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Odder1 - 3Marienlyst
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Varde IF Elite5 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0019.10.19 Odder2 - 2SfB-Oure
13:30 13:3012.10.19 Hedensted2 - 5Odder
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Odder2 - 7Otterup
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Odder5 - 1OKS
19:00 19:0019.09.19 Kolding B0 - 5Odder
14:00 14:0014.09.19 Odder2 - 2Herning Fremad
14:00 14:0008.09.19 Odder0 - 2Tarup-Paarup
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Marienlyst2 - 0Odder
18:45 18:4523.08.19 Odder3 - 3Varde IF Elite
18:30 18:3016.08.19 SfB-Oure2 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0011.08.19 Odder0 - 1Hedensted
13:00 13:0003.08.19 Otterup2 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0015.06.13 Odder3 - 1Kolding IF
18:00 18:0012.06.13 AaB II2 - 2Odder
12:30 12:3008.06.13 Lindholm0 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0005.06.13 Odder2 - 0AaB II
13:00 13:0001.06.13 Odder2 - 1Viby
18:00 18:0029.05.13 Odder2 - 1Holstebro
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Randers Freja1 - 2Odder
12:00 12:0018.05.13 Løgstør1 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0011.05.13 Odder1 - 5Kolding B
18:00 18:0008.05.13 Odder2 - 1Silkeborg II
14:00 14:0004.05.13 Djursland1 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0027.04.13 Odder1 - 2Lyseng
12:00 12:0020.04.13 Hobro II2 - 1Odder
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Aalborg Freja0 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0010.11.12 Odder5 - 0Lindholm
12:00 12:0027.10.12 Kolding IF1 - 1Odder
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Viby3 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0006.10.12 Odder2 - 2Randers Freja
13:00 13:0029.09.12 Odder8 - 1Løgstør
10:00 10:0023.09.12 Kolding B4 - 5Odder
13:00 13:0015.09.12 Odder0 - 2Djursland
13:00 13:0008.09.12 Lyseng1 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0001.09.12 Odder4 - 3Hobro II
14:00 14:0026.08.12 Holstebro3 - 2Odder
18:00 18:0022.08.12 Silkeborg II0 - 2Odder
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Odder1 - 1Aalborg Freja
14:00 14:0023.06.12 Brabrand II1 - 3Odder
12:30 12:3016.06.12 Løgstør3 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0009.06.12 Holstebro2 - 2Odder
13:00 13:0002.06.12 Odder0 - 2Djursland
13:00 13:0026.05.12 Esbjerg II2 - 2Odder
13:00 13:0019.05.12 Odder1 - 2Aarhus Fremad II
11:00 11:0012.05.12 AaB II1 - 3Odder
12:00 12:0006.05.12 Odder2 - 0Aars
18:00 18:0002.05.12 Odder3 - 0Randers Freja
12:30 12:3028.04.12 Skanderborg2 - 0Odder
16:30 16:3014.04.12 Hobro II0 - 2Odder
13:00 13:0009.04.12 Odder1 - 1Tjørring
13:00 13:0005.04.12 Odder3 - 2Ringkøbing
14:30 14:3005.11.11 Odder2 - 1Brabrand II
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Odder0 - 1Løgstør
13:00 13:0022.10.11 Odder1 - 0Holstebro
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Djursland2 - 3Odder
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Odder2 - 0Esbjerg II
13:00 13:0002.10.11 Aarhus Fremad II1 - 2Odder
13:00 13:0024.09.11 Odder3 - 0AaB II
13:00 13:0017.09.11 Aars1 - 2Odder
12:00 12:0010.09.11 Odder1 - 2Skanderborg
13:00 13:0003.09.11 Randers Freja2 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0027.08.11 Odder2 - 1Hobro II
12:00 12:0020.08.11 Tjørring1 - 1Odder
18:00 18:0016.08.11 Odder2 - 2Ringkøbing
14:00 14:0025.06.11 Odder0 - 5Svebølle
18:00 18:0022.06.11 Frem Sakskøbing2 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0018.06.11 Odder2 - 1Aarhus Fremad II
14:00 14:0011.06.11 Ringkøbing3 - 3Odder
14:00 14:0004.06.11 Frederikshavn1 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0028.05.11 Odder5 - 0Vorup
12:30 12:3021.05.11 Løgstør2 - 2Odder
13:00 13:0014.05.11 Odder0 - 0Aalborg KFUM
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Randers Freja1 - 4Odder
13:00 13:0030.04.11 Odder1 - 0AaB II
15:00 15:0025.04.11 Kjellerup0 - 0Odder
13:00 13:0021.04.11 Odder5 - 1Aalborg Freja
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Herning Fremad1 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0009.04.11 Odder2 - 0Brabrand II
12:00 12:0002.04.11 Viby3 - 1Odder
17:30 17:3007.11.10 Aarhus Fremad II0 - 0Odder
13:00 13:0030.10.10 Odder2 - 1Ringkøbing
13:00 13:0023.10.10 Odder4 - 3Frederikshavn
12:00 12:0016.10.10 Vorup1 - 4Odder
13:00 13:0009.10.10 Odder4 - 3Løgstør
13:00 13:0002.10.10 Aalborg KFUM1 - 3Odder
13:00 13:0025.09.10 Odder1 - 0Randers Freja
12:00 12:0018.09.10 AaB II2 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0011.09.10 Odder1 - 1Kjellerup
15:00 15:0004.09.10 Aalborg Freja3 - 3Odder
13:00 13:0028.08.10 Odder2 - 2Herning Fremad
12:00 12:0022.08.10 Brabrand II2 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0014.08.10 Odder1 - 0Viby
18:00 18:0029.06.10 Odder3 - 0OKS
14:00 14:0026.06.10 Frem II3 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0019.06.10 Odder2 - 1Aalborg KFUM
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Horsens II1 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0005.06.10 Odder6 - 1Vejle II
17:30 17:3028.05.10 Odder3 - 2Herning Fremad
12:00 12:0022.05.10 Skovbakken1 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Odder0 - 1Djursland
18:15 18:1512.05.10 Lindholm4 - 0Odder
15:00 15:0008.05.10 Aalborg Freja0 - 5Odder
14:00 14:0030.04.10 Odder0 - 2Kjellerup
18:00 18:0027.04.10 Odder2 - 4Skive II
13:00 13:0024.04.10 Aarhus Fremad0 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Odder0 - 2Silkeborg II
12:00 12:0010.04.10 Haderslev1 - 3Odder
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Aalborg KFUM2 - 1Odder
14:30 14:3031.10.09 Odder1 - 2Horsens II
11:00 11:0024.10.09 Vejle II4 - 2Odder
12:00 12:0017.10.09 Herning Fremad2 - 6Odder
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Odder0 - 9Skovbakken
14:00 14:0003.10.09 Djursland3 - 3Odder
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Odder0 - 1Aalborg Freja
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Kjellerup3 - 4Odder
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Odder1 - 2Aarhus Fremad
11:30 11:3002.09.09 Silkeborg II4 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Odder2 - 2Haderslev
14:00 14:0022.08.09 Skive II2 - 0Odder
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Odder0 - 0Lindholm
14:00 14:0020.06.09 Grenaa3 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0013.06.09 Odder1 - 0Vejle II
12:30 12:3006.06.09 Odder3 - 1Horsens II
13:00 13:0030.05.09 Aarhus Fremad II0 - 0Odder
01:00 01:0021.05.09 Odder2 - 2Lindholm
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Viborg II2 - 2Odder
14:30 14:3009.05.09 Odder1 - 3Tjørring
12:00 12:0002.05.09 Haderslev1 - 2Odder
01:00 01:0029.04.09 Odder4 - 1Aabyhøj
13:30 13:3025.04.09 Fredericia KFUM2 - 3Odder
12:30 12:3018.04.09 Odder0 - 2Holstebro
11:30 11:3013.04.09 Silkeborg II5 - 1Odder
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Odder2 - 0Aalborg Freja
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Odder1 - 0Grenaa
11:00 11:0001.11.08 Vejle II2 - 0Odder
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Horsens II4 - 0Odder
12:30 12:3018.10.08 Odder2 - 2Aarhus Fremad II
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Lindholm1 - 1Odder
12:30 12:3004.10.08 Odder0 - 1Viborg II
14:30 14:3027.09.08 Tjørring2 - 2Odder
12:30 12:3020.09.08 Odder5 - 0Haderslev
16:30 16:3017.09.08 Odder2 - 2Fredericia KFUM
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Aabyhøj1 - 2Odder
14:00 14:0031.08.08 Holstebro4 - 0Odder
12:30 12:3023.08.08 Odder0 - 2Silkeborg II
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Aalborg Freja0 - 6Odder
19:00 19:0007.08.19 Holstebro3 - 0Odder
18:00 18:0008.08.18 Dalum3 - 1Odder
18:30 18:3008.08.17 Blokhus3 - 0Odder
17:30 17:3030.08.16 Kjellerup2 - 0Odder
18:30 18:3009.08.16 Vatanspor1 - 5Odder
17:15 17:1508.09.15 Odder0 - 1Skive
18:30 18:3012.08.15 Ringkøbing1 - 2Odder
16:15 16:1519.11.14 Odder2 - 4AaB
18:00 18:0029.10.14 HIK1 - 5Odder
15:30 15:3024.09.14 Lyseng1 - 2Odder
17:30 17:3012.08.14 Herning KFUM0 - 8Odder
16:45 16:4527.08.13 Odder1 - 4Sydvest
17:30 17:3013.08.13 Odder5 - 2Skanderborg
17:30 17:3015.08.12 Odder1 - 5Viborg
17:30 17:3010.08.11 Odder1 - 2Ringkøbing
17:00 17:0025.08.10 Odder0 - 1AGF
17:30 17:3011.08.10 Lemvig2 - 4Odder
17:00 17:0026.08.09 Tved1 - 0Odder