Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Oddevold

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Oddevold

13:00 13:0028.11.21 Oddevold IF Karlstad II
13:00 13:0020.11.21 Lidköping Oddevold
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Oddevold Vänersborgs FK
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Angered BK Oddevold
13:00 13:0031.10.21 Oddevold Forward
14:00 14:0024.10.21 Oddevold Grebbestad
15:00 15:0016.10.21 Yxhult Oddevold
14:00 14:0010.10.21 Oddevold Stenungsund
14:00 14:0002.10.21 Kumla Oddevold
14:00 14:0025.09.21 Oddevold IFK Skövde
15:00 15:0019.09.21 IF Karlstad II Oddevold
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Oddevold1 - 0Lidköping
19:00 19:0008.09.21 Oddevold4 - 2Gauthiod
19:00 19:0003.09.21 Vänersborgs FK0 - 5Oddevold
14:00 14:0028.08.21 Oddevold0 - 2Angered BK
19:00 19:0025.08.21 IFK Tidaholm0 - 2Oddevold
13:00 13:0021.08.21 Ahlafors2 - 3Oddevold
14:00 14:0014.08.21 Oddevold0 - 0Yxhult
15:00 15:0007.08.21 Nordvärmland0 - 4Oddevold
19:00 19:0030.07.21 Oddevold5 - 0Ahlafors
19:00 19:0007.07.21 Gauthiod0 - 6Oddevold
14:00 14:0003.07.21 Forward1 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0030.06.21 Oddevold2 - 0Nordvärmland
15:00 15:0027.06.21 Oddevold3 - 0Kumla
19:30 19:3023.06.21 Oddevold7 - 0IFK Tidaholm
19:00 19:0018.06.21 IFK Skövde0 - 0Oddevold
14:00 14:0012.06.21 Grebbestad1 - 2Oddevold
13:00 13:0005.06.21 Stenungsund0 - 0Oddevold
Norra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Forward Forward 41 17 13 2 2 44 19 25
2 Oddevold Oddevold 40 17 12 4 1 45 8 37
3 Ahlafors Ahlafors 33 18 10 3 5 41 29 12
4 Angered BK Angered BK 30 17 9 3 5 48 31 17
5 Stenungsund Stenungsund 27 15 8 3 4 35 26 9
6 Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK 27 17 8 3 6 30 30 0
7 Yxhult Yxhult 26 17 7 5 5 33 24 9
8 Gauthiod Gauthiod 23 16 7 2 7 20 30 -10
9 Lidköping Lidköping 22 18 6 4 8 34 32 2
10 Kumla Kumla 20 17 5 5 7 21 27 -6
11 IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II 19 18 5 4 9 29 39 -10
12 IFK Skövde IFK Skövde 18 17 4 6 7 32 31 1
13 Nordvärmland Nordvärmland 14 17 4 2 11 21 36 -15
14 Grebbestad Grebbestad 14 17 4 2 11 20 37 -17
15 IFK Tidaholm IFK Tidaholm 5 18 1 2 15 9 63 -54

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0002.11.19 Trollhättan4 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0027.10.19 Oddevold1 - 2Skövde AIK
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Ljungskile2 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0014.10.19 Oddevold1 - 2Tvååker
17:00 17:0006.10.19 Oddevold0 - 1Assyriska Turabdin
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Kristianstad1 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Oddevold0 - 3Lund
16:00 16:0015.09.19 Landskrona1 - 0Oddevold
19:00 19:0009.09.19 Oddevold1 - 1Utsikten
17:00 17:0031.08.19 Värnamo1 - 0Oddevold
16:00 16:0025.08.19 Oddevold0 - 0Torns
14:00 14:0017.08.19 Eskilsminne4 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Oddevold3 - 1Åtvidaberg
19:00 19:0005.08.19 Lindome0 - 4Oddevold
16:00 16:0007.07.19 Oskarshamns AIK0 - 0Oddevold
19:00 19:0001.07.19 Oddevold0 - 1Ljungskile
19:00 19:0024.06.19 Oddevold3 - 1Värnamo
16:00 16:0015.06.19 Åtvidaberg3 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0009.06.19 Oddevold0 - 2Trollhättan
16:00 16:0002.06.19 Assyriska Turabdin3 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0030.05.19 Oddevold2 - 3Kristianstad
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Utsikten1 - 0Oddevold
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Lund0 - 2Oddevold
15:00 15:0012.05.19 Oddevold3 - 3Oskarshamns AIK
14:00 14:0005.05.19 Tvååker0 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0001.05.19 Oddevold4 - 1Eskilsminne
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Skövde AIK2 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0022.04.19 Oddevold0 - 1Lindome
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Oddevold0 - 1Landskrona
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Torns0 - 1Oddevold
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Oddevold0 - 3Oskarshamns AIK
16:00 16:0003.11.18 Skövde AIK2 - 0Oddevold
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Husqvarna2 - 3Oddevold
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Oddevold1 - 0Ljungskile
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Åtvidaberg2 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0007.10.18 Oddevold1 - 2Mjällby
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Tvååker1 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Kristianstad1 - 2Oddevold
19:00 19:0017.09.18 Oddevold1 - 2Utsikten
16:00 16:0009.09.18 Ängelholm2 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Oddevold0 - 0Karlskrona
14:00 14:0025.08.18 Lund3 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0019.08.18 Oddevold1 - 4Eskilsminne
19:00 19:0018.07.18 Oddevold0 - 2Torns
19:00 19:0013.07.18 Grebbestad1 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0009.07.18 Oddevold0 - 3Tvååker
16:00 16:0030.06.18 Oskarshamns AIK3 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0024.06.18 Oddevold1 - 0Åtvidaberg
16:00 16:0016.06.18 Oddevold3 - 1Ängelholm
15:00 15:0010.06.18 Utsikten4 - 2Oddevold
17:00 17:0006.06.18 Oddevold1 - 1Grebbestad
16:00 16:0002.06.18 Mjällby6 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0027.05.18 Oddevold1 - 0Lund
17:00 17:0020.05.18 Ljungskile4 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0013.05.18 Oddevold4 - 0Kristianstad
16:00 16:0006.05.18 Torns0 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0001.05.18 Oddevold1 - 0Skövde AIK
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Eskilsminne1 - 4Oddevold
19:00 19:0016.04.18 Oddevold2 - 1Husqvarna
16:00 16:0008.04.18 Karlskrona1 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0004.11.17 Oskarshamns AIK1 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Oddevold3 - 2Landskrona
16:00 16:0021.10.17 Husqvarna2 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0015.10.17 Oddevold1 - 0Skövde AIK
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Karlskrona3 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Utsikten1 - 4Oddevold
19:00 19:0025.09.17 Oddevold3 - 1Qviding FIF
16:00 16:0017.09.17 Ängelholm3 - 0Oddevold
15:00 15:0009.09.17 Oddevold2 - 0Mjällby
18:00 18:0002.09.17 Ljungskile0 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0027.08.17 Oddevold0 - 2Rosengård
19:00 19:0021.08.17 Oddevold5 - 0Assyriska BK
16:00 16:0015.07.17 Kristianstad3 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0009.07.17 Oddevold3 - 3Husqvarna
16:00 16:0002.07.17 Landskrona4 - 0Oddevold
16:00 16:0025.06.17 Oddevold2 - 2Oskarshamns AIK
16:00 16:0017.06.17 Oddevold2 - 1Karlskrona
16:00 16:0010.06.17 Skövde AIK1 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0005.06.17 Oddevold1 - 3Utsikten
16:00 16:0027.05.17 Qviding FIF1 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0021.05.17 Oddevold0 - 1Ängelholm
16:00 16:0014.05.17 Mjällby3 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0006.05.17 Oddevold1 - 1Ljungskile
16:00 16:0030.04.17 Rosengård2 - 6Oddevold
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Oddevold1 - 0Kristianstad
16:00 16:0016.04.17 Assyriska BK2 - 1Oddevold
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Höllviken3 - 3Oddevold
19:00 19:0031.10.16 Oddevold2 - 2Tvååker
16:00 16:0023.10.16 Landskrona3 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Oddevold0 - 1Prespa Birlik
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Öster2 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0002.10.16 Oddevold2 - 1Mjällby
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Utsikten4 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0018.09.16 Oddevold3 - 1Oskarshamns AIK
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Qviding FIF2 - 2Oddevold
17:00 17:0004.09.16 Oddevold2 - 1Kristianstad
19:00 19:0029.08.16 Trollhättan1 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0020.08.16 Oddevold1 - 1Husqvarna
19:00 19:0016.08.16 Norrby2 - 2Oddevold
19:00 19:0011.07.16 Oddevold2 - 3Norrby
17:00 17:0003.07.16 Husqvarna1 - 2Oddevold
17:00 17:0026.06.16 Oddevold0 - 0Landskrona
16:00 16:0018.06.16 Mjällby1 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Oddevold0 - 1Utsikten
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Kristianstad1 - 2Oddevold
17:00 17:0029.05.16 Oddevold0 - 1Öster
19:00 19:0023.05.16 Oddevold3 - 1Qviding FIF
15:00 15:0015.05.16 Oskarshamns AIK2 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0009.05.16 Oddevold1 - 2Trollhättan
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Prespa Birlik1 - 2Oddevold
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Oddevold1 - 1Höllviken
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Tvååker3 - 3Oddevold
15:00 15:0001.11.15 Oddevold6 - 1Halmia
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Qviding FIF1 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0019.10.15 Oddevold1 - 2Örgryte
15:00 15:0011.10.15 Höllviken3 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0004.10.15 Oddevold1 - 1Trelleborg
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Kristianstad1 - 2Oddevold
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Lund2 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0014.09.15 Oddevold1 - 2Öster
19:00 19:0009.09.15 Husqvarna4 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0030.08.15 Oddevold0 - 1Landskrona
19:00 19:0024.08.15 Norrby2 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0016.08.15 Oddevold3 - 0Oskarshamns AIK
16:00 16:0011.07.15 Eskilsminne0 - 0Oddevold
16:00 16:0004.07.15 Oddevold3 - 1Qviding FIF
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Halmia0 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0022.06.15 Oddevold4 - 3Norrby
17:00 17:0014.06.15 Oddevold5 - 2Eskilsminne
19:00 19:0004.06.15 Öster0 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0031.05.15 Oddevold0 - 0Husqvarna
17:00 17:0024.05.15 Trelleborg4 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Oddevold2 - 1Lund
16:00 16:0009.05.15 Oskarshamns AIK0 - 4Oddevold
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Oddevold2 - 2Höllviken
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Örgryte2 - 2Oddevold
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Oddevold3 - 0Kristianstad
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Landskrona0 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0001.11.14 Skövde AIK1 - 3Oddevold
19:00 19:0027.10.14 Oddevold3 - 3Örgryte
15:00 15:0018.10.14 Norrby2 - 3Oddevold
18:30 18:3009.10.14 Halmia2 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Oddevold4 - 3Lund
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Trelleborg2 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0022.09.14 Oddevold1 - 0Utsikten
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Qviding FIF3 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0007.09.14 Oddevold2 - 3Oskarshamns AIK
18:00 18:0001.09.14 Trollhättan1 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0025.08.14 Oddevold2 - 0Uddevalla
16:00 16:0017.08.14 Oddevold0 - 1Kristianstad
14:00 14:0009.08.14 Motala3 - 0Oddevold
15:00 15:0012.07.14 Oddevold1 - 3Norrby
18:00 18:0007.07.14 Örgryte0 - 0Oddevold
18:00 18:0030.06.14 Oddevold2 - 1Skövde AIK
18:00 18:0019.06.14 Lund5 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0015.06.14 Oddevold3 - 2Halmia
16:00 16:0008.06.14 Oddevold2 - 1Trelleborg
18:00 18:0002.06.14 Utsikten1 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0026.05.14 Oddevold1 - 2Qviding FIF
15:00 15:0017.05.14 Oskarshamns AIK0 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0012.05.14 Oddevold3 - 2Trollhättan
15:00 15:0003.05.14 Uddevalla1 - 2Oddevold
14:00 14:0026.04.14 Oddevold2 - 1Motala
15:00 15:0021.04.14 Kristianstad1 - 1Oddevold
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Torslanda0 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Oddevold3 - 1Kristianstad
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Husqvarna3 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Oddevold1 - 1Lund
16:00 16:0029.09.13 Sylvia2 - 3Oddevold
18:00 18:0023.09.13 Oddevold2 - 3Trollhättan
16:00 16:0015.09.13 Karlstad2 - 3Oddevold
16:00 16:0008.09.13 Oddevold1 - 1Qviding FIF
16:00 16:0001.09.13 Oddevold2 - 0Halmia
13:00 13:0025.08.13 Limhamn Bunkeflo 071 - 5Oddevold
18:00 18:0019.08.13 Oddevold3 - 2Utsikten
15:00 15:0020.07.13 Skövde AIK0 - 3Oddevold
16:00 16:0014.07.13 Oddevold0 - 1Trelleborg
17:00 17:0007.07.13 Trelleborg0 - 3Oddevold
16:00 16:0030.06.13 Oddevold3 - 0Skövde AIK
18:00 18:0024.06.13 Utsikten3 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0016.06.13 Oddevold2 - 0Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
18:30 18:3010.06.13 Halmia2 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0004.06.13 Qviding FIF1 - 2Oddevold
15:00 15:0025.05.13 Oddevold0 - 0Karlstad
18:00 18:0020.05.13 Trollhättan2 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0012.05.13 Oddevold2 - 1Sylvia
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Lund2 - 2Oddevold
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Oddevold1 - 0Husqvarna
12:30 12:3021.04.13 Kristianstad0 - 0Oddevold
14:00 14:0013.04.13 Oddevold1 - 1Torslanda
13:00 13:0027.10.12 Oddevold1 - 2Sleipner
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Kristianstad2 - 1Oddevold
17:30 17:3017.10.12 Gauthiod0 - 1Oddevold
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Oddevold2 - 1Qviding FIF
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Skövde AIK0 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0023.09.12 Oddevold3 - 2Karlstad
15:00 15:0016.09.12 Limhamn Bunkeflo 072 - 3Oddevold
16:00 16:0009.09.12 Oddevold5 - 2Sylvia
18:00 18:0003.09.12 Norrby1 - 2Oddevold
18:00 18:0027.08.12 Oddevold2 - 1Utsikten
18:00 18:0020.08.12 Trollhättan2 - 2Oddevold
18:00 18:0013.08.12 Oddevold2 - 2Örgryte
15:00 15:0014.07.12 Lund0 - 0Oddevold
15:00 15:0007.07.12 Oddevold1 - 0Lund
15:00 15:0030.06.12 Örgryte1 - 0Oddevold
18:00 18:0025.06.12 Oddevold4 - 2Trollhättan
15:00 15:0016.06.12 Utsikten3 - 2Oddevold
15:00 15:0010.06.12 Oddevold3 - 0Norrby
16:00 16:0003.06.12 Sylvia0 - 3Oddevold
15:00 15:0026.05.12 Oddevold2 - 1Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
17:00 17:0020.05.12 Karlstad0 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Oddevold1 - 1Skövde AIK
15:00 15:0006.05.12 Qviding FIF2 - 0Oddevold
18:00 18:0026.04.12 Oddevold2 - 0Gauthiod
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Oddevold0 - 1Kristianstad
17:00 17:0015.04.12 Sleipner2 - 4Oddevold
13:00 13:0022.10.11 Varberg0 - 2Oddevold
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Oddevold2 - 0Sleipner
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Limhamn Bunkeflo 070 - 3Oddevold
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Oddevold4 - 0Husqvarna
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Lund0 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0018.09.11 Oddevold1 - 0Sylvia
17:00 17:0011.09.11 Skövde AIK1 - 2Oddevold
14:00 14:0003.09.11 Oddevold1 - 2Motala
14:00 14:0027.08.11 Rosengård0 - 0Oddevold
17:00 17:0021.08.11 Oddevold1 - 2Örgryte
18:00 18:0016.08.11 Norrby0 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0007.08.11 Oddevold2 - 2Kristianstad
18:00 18:0001.08.11 Trollhättan1 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0009.07.11 Oddevold3 - 2Trollhättan
14:00 14:0002.07.11 Kristianstad6 - 0Oddevold
18:00 18:0027.06.11 Oddevold1 - 3Norrby
15:00 15:0018.06.11 Örgryte6 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0011.06.11 Oddevold0 - 0Rosengård
16:00 16:0002.06.11 Sylvia4 - 0Oddevold
16:00 16:0029.05.11 Oddevold1 - 2Lund
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Motala1 - 5Oddevold
16:00 16:0015.05.11 Oddevold2 - 2Skövde AIK
15:00 15:0007.05.11 Husqvarna1 - 3Oddevold
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Oddevold3 - 0Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
17:00 17:0025.04.11 Sleipner1 - 0Oddevold
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Oddevold0 - 3Varberg
14:00 14:0024.10.09 Oddevold3 - 2Torslanda
14:00 14:0017.10.09 Lindome0 - 2Oddevold
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Oddevold1 - 2Öster
14:00 14:0003.10.09 Motala0 - 4Oddevold
16:00 16:0027.09.09 Oddevold0 - 2Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
16:00 16:0020.09.09 Sleipner6 - 0Oddevold
16:00 16:0013.09.09 Värnamo2 - 0Oddevold
18:00 18:0007.09.09 Oddevold1 - 2Skövde AIK
15:00 15:0029.08.09 Västra Frölunda2 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0023.08.09 Oddevold0 - 1Husqvarna
15:00 15:0015.08.09 Rosengård0 - 0Oddevold
15:00 15:0009.08.09 Oddevold1 - 2Sylvia
15:00 15:0001.08.09 Kristianstad2 - 0Oddevold
16:00 16:0005.07.09 Oddevold4 - 2Kristianstad
15:00 15:0027.06.09 Sylvia0 - 4Oddevold
18:00 18:0022.06.09 Oddevold0 - 1Rosengård
16:00 16:0014.06.09 Husqvarna2 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0009.06.09 Oddevold1 - 1Västra Frölunda
18:00 18:0005.06.09 Skövde AIK2 - 2Oddevold
16:00 16:0031.05.09 Oddevold0 - 1Värnamo
16:00 16:0024.05.09 Oddevold1 - 2Sleipner
15:00 15:0017.05.09 Limhamn Bunkeflo 073 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0010.05.09 Oddevold1 - 3Motala
15:00 15:0003.05.09 Öster4 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0022.04.09 Oddevold1 - 0Lindome
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Torslanda0 - 1Oddevold
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Oddevold3 - 3Västra Frölunda
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Dalstorps3 - 3Oddevold
14:00 14:0017.10.20 Oddevold4 - 0Vänersborgs FK
14:00 14:0010.10.20 Gauthiod0 - 3Oddevold
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Oddevold0 - 2Stenungsund
14:00 14:0026.09.20 Grebbestad2 - 3Oddevold
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Oddevold5 - 0Ahlafors
19:30 19:3014.09.20 Oddevold2 - 2IF Karlstad II
14:00 14:0005.09.20 IFK Tidaholm1 - 2Oddevold
15:00 15:0029.08.20 Oddevold1 - 0Sävedalen
15:00 15:0022.08.20 Vänersborgs IF2 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0015.08.20 Oddevold2 - 0Vårgårda
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Åmål1 - 4Oddevold
15:00 15:0027.06.20 Nordvärmland0 - 1Oddevold
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Oddevold3 - 1Lidköping
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Oddevold4 - 0Annelund
13:00 13:0025.09.10 Jonsered2 - 6Oddevold
18:00 18:0020.09.10 Oddevold3 - 0Utsikten
14:00 14:0011.09.10 Götene0 - 4Oddevold
16:00 16:0005.09.10 Oddevold1 - 2Karlstad
14:00 14:0028.08.10 Gauthiod0 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0023.08.10 Oddevold4 - 0Holmalund
18:00 18:0013.08.10 Gunnilse0 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0009.08.10 Oddevold6 - 0Skärhamn
18:00 18:0002.08.10 Kinna1 - 4Oddevold
12:30 12:3024.07.10 Karlskoga1 - 0Oddevold
18:00 18:0023.06.10 Oddevold3 - 2Karlskoga
18:00 18:0017.06.10 Oddevold5 - 0Kinna
18:00 18:0014.06.10 Skärhamn2 - 3Oddevold
18:00 18:0007.06.10 Oddevold0 - 4Gunnilse
15:00 15:0029.05.10 Holmalund0 - 3Oddevold
18:00 18:0024.05.10 Oddevold5 - 1Gauthiod
15:00 15:0016.05.10 Karlstad3 - 2Oddevold
18:00 18:0010.05.10 Oddevold3 - 0Götene
18:00 18:0029.04.10 Utsikten0 - 3Oddevold
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Oddevold1 - 1Jonsered
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Annelund1 - 2Oddevold
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Oddevold1 - 0Annelund
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Laholms FK0 - 2Oddevold
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Oddevold1 - 1Jonsered
14:00 14:0013.09.08 Fässberg0 - 2Oddevold
14:00 14:0009.09.08 Ahlafors1 - 3Oddevold
18:00 18:0001.09.08 Oddevold6 - 0Lärje-Angereds
16:00 16:0024.08.08 Kinna0 - 1Oddevold
16:00 16:0017.08.08 Oddevold3 - 1Varberg
11:00 11:0009.08.08 Utsikten1 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0005.08.08 Oddevold2 - 1Mellerud
19:00 19:0027.06.08 Gunnilse0 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0023.06.08 Oddevold1 - 1Gunnilse
18:00 18:0013.06.08 Mellerud1 - 1Oddevold
18:00 18:0005.06.08 Oddevold2 - 2Utsikten
14:00 14:0031.05.08 Varberg0 - 2Oddevold
18:00 18:0027.05.08 Oddevold2 - 0Kinna
18:00 18:0016.05.08 Lärje-Angereds0 - 2Oddevold
18:00 18:0013.05.08 Oddevold4 - 1Ahlafors
16:00 16:0004.05.08 Oddevold0 - 3Fässberg
14:00 14:0026.04.08 Jonsered0 - 0Oddevold
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Oddevold2 - 1Laholms FK
14:00 14:0015.04.08 Annelund1 - 1Oddevold
15:00 15:0004.03.18 Syrianska FC5 - 3Oddevold
16:00 16:0024.02.18 Oddevold1 - 2AIK
14:00 14:0017.02.18 Oddevold1 - 1Halmstad
18:30 18:3024.08.17 Oddevold2 - 1Falkenberg
19:00 19:0007.06.17 Vänersborgs IF0 - 2Oddevold
15:00 15:0009.11.13 Varberg2 - 1Oddevold
19:00 19:0006.11.13 Oddevold0 - 1Varberg

Partagez