Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Oedt

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Oedt

17:00 17:0012.06.21 Friedburg / Pöndorf Oedt
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Oedt Donau Linz
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Pöttinger Grieskirchen Oedt
17:00 17:0022.05.21 St. Martin Oedt
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Oedt Union Perg
17:00 17:0013.05.21 Grün Weiss Micheldorf Oedt
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Pregarten Oedt
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Oedt SV Wallern
16:30 16:3024.04.21 Union Weisskirchen Oedt
16:30 16:3020.04.21 Oedt Zebau Bad Ischl
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Oedt Union Edelweiss
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Union St. Florian Oedt
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Oedt St. Valentin
15:30 15:3027.03.21 Union Mondsee Oedt
15:30 15:3020.03.21 Oedt Bad Schallerbach
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Oedt Friedburg / Pöndorf
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Donau Linz Oedt
14:30 14:3031.10.20 Oedt Pöttinger Grieskirchen
15:30 15:3024.10.20 Oedt2 - 0St. Martin
15:30 15:3017.10.20 Union Perg1 - 4Oedt
14:00 14:0010.10.20 Oedt2 - 0Pregarten
19:00 19:0002.10.20 SV Wallern2 - 1Oedt
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Oedt1 - 1Union Weisskirchen
19:00 19:0018.09.20 Union Edelweiss0 - 0Oedt
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Oedt1 - 1Union St. Florian
16:00 16:0008.09.20 St. Valentin0 - 2Oedt
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Oedt4 - 2Union Mondsee
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Bad Schallerbach1 - 1Oedt
17:00 17:0022.08.20 Oedt2 - 1Grün Weiss Micheldorf
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Zebau Bad Ischl2 - 1Oedt
Oberösterreich
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 St. Martin St. Martin 28 13 9 1 3 27 15 12
2 Union Edelweiss Union Edelweiss 26 13 7 5 1 28 18 10
3 SV Wallern SV Wallern 24 12 8 0 4 31 21 10
4 Union Weisskirchen Union Weisskirchen 23 13 7 2 4 21 11 10
5 Oedt Oedt 22 12 6 4 2 21 11 10
6 Union Mondsee Union Mondsee 19 12 6 1 5 22 20 2
7 Zebau Bad Ischl Zebau Bad Ischl 17 12 5 2 5 34 29 5
8 Pregarten Pregarten 17 12 5 2 5 18 20 -2
9 Grün Weiss Micheldorf Grün Weiss Micheldorf 16 13 5 1 7 19 22 -3
10 Donau Linz Donau Linz 15 13 4 3 6 24 26 -2
11 Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 15 13 3 6 4 17 20 -3
12 St. Valentin St. Valentin 15 12 4 3 5 20 25 -5
13 Friedburg / Pöndorf Friedburg / Pöndorf 12 12 3 3 6 23 27 -4
14 Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach 12 13 3 3 7 18 29 -11
15 Pöttinger Grieskirchen Pöttinger Grieskirchen 10 11 2 4 5 17 28 -11
16 Union Perg Union Perg 4 12 0 4 8 9 27 -18
18:00 18:0025.08.20 Marchtrenk1 - 2Oedt
19:30 19:3007.08.20 Admira Linz0 - 3Oedt
19:30 19:3031.07.20 Union Taufkirchen0 - 6Oedt

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0008.08.20 Wels Oedt
18:30 18:3009.07.19 Amstetten2 - 0Oedt
16:00 16:0015.02.19 Oedt1 - 3Vorwärts Steyr
17:30 17:3001.02.19 Oedt1 - 1Amstetten
21:00 21:0013.07.18 Amstetten3 - 2Oedt
17:00 17:0013.06.20 Union St. Florian Oedt
17:00 17:0006.06.20 Oedt Zebau Bad Ischl
17:00 17:0030.05.20 St. Martin Oedt
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Oedt Union Mondsee
17:00 17:0016.05.20 Donau Linz Oedt
17:00 17:0009.05.20 Oedt SV Wallern
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Pregarten Oedt
16:30 16:3025.04.20 Oedt Union Weisskirchen
16:30 16:3018.04.20 Oedt Pöttinger Grieskirchen
16:30 16:3011.04.20 Grün Weiss Micheldorf Oedt
16:30 16:3004.04.20 Oedt Union Edelweiss
15:30 15:3028.03.20 St. Valentin Oedt
13:30 13:3021.03.20 Oedt Bad Schallerbach
15:00 15:0014.03.20 Friedburg / Pöndorf Oedt
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Oedt1 - 0Union Perg
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Oedt2 - 1Union St. Florian
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Zebau Bad Ischl5 - 1Oedt
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Oedt6 - 1St. Martin
19:00 19:0018.10.19 Union Mondsee2 - 3Oedt
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Oedt2 - 3Donau Linz
19:00 19:0004.10.19 SV Wallern2 - 2Oedt
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Oedt2 - 0Pregarten
19:00 19:0020.09.19 Union Weisskirchen1 - 2Oedt
19:00 19:0013.09.19 Pöttinger Grieskirchen0 - 1Oedt
14:00 14:0007.09.19 Oedt1 - 1Grün Weiss Micheldorf
19:00 19:0030.08.19 Union Edelweiss1 - 1Oedt
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Oedt1 - 1St. Valentin
19:00 19:0017.08.19 Bad Schallerbach3 - 1Oedt
18:00 18:0014.08.19 Oedt3 - 1Friedburg / Pöndorf
19:00 19:0009.08.19 Union Perg0 - 1Oedt
18:30 18:3007.06.19 Union Edelweiss3 - 1Oedt
15:00 15:0001.06.19 Oedt2 - 0SV Wallern
17:00 17:0025.05.19 St. Valentin1 - 2Oedt
15:00 15:0018.05.19 Oedt4 - 0St. Martin
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Marchtrenk4 - 1Oedt
15:00 15:0004.05.19 Oedt6 - 0Pöttinger Grieskirchen
14:00 14:0001.05.19 Zebau Bad Ischl2 - 1Oedt
16:30 16:3027.04.19 Oedt2 - 0Grün Weiss Micheldorf
16:30 16:3020.04.19 Pregarten2 - 3Oedt
16:30 16:3013.04.19 Oedt6 - 0Gmunden
19:00 19:0005.04.19 Union Perg0 - 4Oedt
15:30 15:3030.03.19 Oedt1 - 1Union Weisskirchen
19:00 19:0022.03.19 Union St. Florian0 - 1Oedt
15:30 15:3016.03.19 Oedt2 - 0Donau Linz
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Oedt4 - 0Neuhofen / Ried II
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Oedt0 - 0Union Edelweiss
19:30 19:3002.11.18 SV Wallern3 - 2Oedt
15:30 15:3026.10.18 Oedt3 - 2St. Valentin
15:30 15:3020.10.18 St. Martin0 - 4Oedt
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Oedt1 - 1Marchtrenk
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Pöttinger Grieskirchen0 - 4Oedt
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Oedt5 - 1Zebau Bad Ischl
19:00 19:0021.09.18 Grün Weiss Micheldorf0 - 2Oedt
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Oedt2 - 2Pregarten
19:30 19:3007.09.18 Gmunden1 - 3Oedt
15:00 15:0001.09.18 Oedt4 - 0Union Perg
19:30 19:3024.08.18 Union Weisskirchen1 - 1Oedt
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Oedt1 - 0Union St. Florian
19:00 19:0014.08.18 Donau Linz1 - 4Oedt
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Neuhofen / Ried II1 - 1Oedt
18:00 18:0008.06.18 Oedt5 - 0Union Perg
17:00 17:0003.06.18 Union Weisskirchen1 - 4Oedt
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Oedt5 - 0Donau Linz
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Neuhofen / Ried II0 - 5Oedt
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Oedt2 - 0SV Wallern
19:00 19:0004.05.18 Hertha2 - 2Oedt
17:00 17:0001.05.18 Oedt3 - 1St. Valentin
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Grieskirchen1 - 4Oedt
18:45 18:4520.04.18 Gmunden1 - 2Oedt
16:30 16:3014.04.18 Oedt0 - 1Grün Weiss Micheldorf
19:00 19:0006.04.18 Union Edelweiss1 - 2Oedt
16:30 16:3031.03.18 Oedt4 - 0Andorf
18:45 18:4523.03.18 Wels1 - 2Oedt
15:30 15:3017.03.18 Oedt4 - 0St. Marienkirchen
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Bad Ischl5 - 3Oedt
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Union Perg1 - 1Oedt
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Oedt0 - 2Union Weisskirchen
19:00 19:0031.10.17 Donau Linz0 - 3Oedt
19:00 19:0020.10.17 SV Wallern1 - 1Oedt
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Oedt5 - 0Hertha
16:00 16:0007.10.17 St. Valentin1 - 3Oedt
15:30 15:3003.10.17 Oedt3 - 2Neuhofen / Ried II
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Oedt0 - 1Grieskirchen
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Oedt2 - 0Gmunden
19:00 19:0015.09.17 Grün Weiss Micheldorf2 - 4Oedt
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Oedt4 - 3Union Edelweiss
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Andorf1 - 4Oedt
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Oedt5 - 1Wels
19:00 19:0018.08.17 St. Marienkirchen1 - 2Oedt
17:00 17:0012.08.17 Oedt5 - 0Bad Ischl
18:00 18:0009.06.17 Oedt5 - 1Union Perg
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Union Edelweiss0 - 2Oedt
17:00 17:0028.05.17 Oedt2 - 1St. Marienkirchen
17:00 17:0021.05.17 Neuhofen / Ried II0 - 5Oedt
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Oedt1 - 2SV Wallern
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Bad Ischl1 - 2Oedt
18:00 18:0002.05.17 Oedt1 - 1Wels
16:00 16:0029.04.17 St. Martin0 - 3Oedt
16:30 16:3022.04.17 Oedt1 - 0Gmunden
19:00 19:0013.04.17 Donau Linz1 - 2Oedt
19:00 19:0007.04.17 Union Vöcklamarkt2 - 1Oedt
16:30 16:3001.04.17 Oedt5 - 0Grün Weiss Micheldorf
18:45 18:4528.03.17 Union Weisskirchen1 - 2Oedt
15:30 15:3025.03.17 Bad Schallerbach0 - 1Oedt
15:30 15:3018.03.17 Oedt3 - 3Hertha
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Union Perg3 - 3Oedt
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Oedt1 - 2Union Edelweiss
15:30 15:3029.10.16 St. Marienkirchen2 - 0Oedt
15:30 15:3026.10.16 Oedt3 - 2Neuhofen / Ried II
19:00 19:0021.10.16 USC Wallern2 - 3Oedt
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Oedt4 - 1Bad Ischl
19:00 19:0007.10.16 Wels4 - 1Oedt
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Oedt4 - 1St. Martin
19:00 19:0023.09.16 Gmunden0 - 2Oedt
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Oedt1 - 3Donau Linz
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Oedt1 - 2Union Vöcklamarkt
17:00 17:0003.09.16 Grün Weiss Micheldorf3 - 2Oedt
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Oedt1 - 0Bad Schallerbach
17:00 17:0020.08.16 Hertha2 - 2Oedt
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Oedt1 - 0Union Weisskirchen
16:30 16:3014.04.20 Oedt Union Weisskirchen
19:00 19:0027.08.19 Donau Linz0 - 1Oedt
18:15 18:1502.08.19 Oedt1 - 0Union Edelweiss
19:00 19:0026.07.19 St. Magdalena0 - 5Oedt
19:00 19:0009.04.19 LASK Schwanenstadt*0 - 0Oedt
17:00 17:0028.08.18 Traun2 - 3Oedt
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Oedt4 - 1Union St. Florian
19:00 19:0029.07.18 Wohnbau Dietach0 - 0Oedt*
17:30 17:3031.05.18 Hertha0 - 4Oedt
19:00 19:0009.05.18 Union Edelweiss2 - 3Oedt
16:00 16:0010.04.18 Oedt3 - 1Union Mondsee
17:15 17:1522.07.18 Oedt0 - 6Salzbourg
15:00 15:0024.10.17 Oedt0 - 3Mattersburg
16:00 16:0019.09.17 Oedt2 - 0Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3014.07.17 Oedt3 - 1Stadl-Paura