Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

OFC

Calendrier des matchs en direct de OFC

14:00 14:0024.05.21 OFC EVV
14:30 14:3016.05.21 JOS Watergraafsmeer OFC
14:30 14:3009.05.21 OFC Dongen
14:30 14:3002.05.21 GVV Unitas OFC
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Gemert OFC
14:30 14:3018.04.21 OFC DEM
14:30 14:3011.04.21 Groene Ster OFC
14:30 14:3003.04.21 OFC UNA
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Westlandia OFC
14:00 14:0021.03.21 ADO '20 OFC
14:30 14:3014.03.21 OFC OSS '20
14:00 14:0007.03.21 Hollandia OFC
14:30 14:3028.02.21 OFC Hoogland
14:30 14:3021.02.21 HSC '21 OFC
14:30 14:3007.02.21 OFC Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0031.01.21 USV Hercules OFC
14:30 14:3024.01.21 OFC Quick
14:30 14:3017.01.21 OFC Gemert
14:30 14:3010.01.21 UNA OFC
14:30 14:3013.12.20 OFC GVV Unitas
14:30 14:3006.12.20 EVV OFC
14:30 14:3029.11.20 OFC ADO '20
14:00 14:0022.11.20 Hoogland OFC
14:30 14:3015.11.20 OFC USV Hercules
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Quick OFC
14:30 14:3001.11.20 OFC JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Blauw Geel '38 OFC
14:30 14:3018.10.20 OFC HSC '21
14:00 14:0011.10.20 DEM OFC
14:30 14:3004.10.20 OFC2 - 3Groene Ster
14:30 14:3027.09.20 OSS '201 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3020.09.20 OFC1 - 1Hollandia
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Dongen0 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3006.09.20 OFC3 - 2Westlandia
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 USV Hercules USV Hercules 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 13 6 4 1 1 17 8 9
3 OFC OFC 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
4 Groene Ster Groene Ster 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 3
5 OSS '20 OSS '20 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
6 UNA UNA 8 6 2 2 2 15 9 6
7 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas 8 6 2 2 2 13 8 5
8 Hollandia Hollandia 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
9 Westlandia Westlandia 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1
10 Gemert Gemert 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 6 2 1 3 4 9 -5
12 Quick Quick 6 5 1 3 1 9 7 2
13 EVV EVV 6 5 1 3 1 2 6 -4
14 ADO '20 ADO '20 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
15 Dongen Dongen 6 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4
16 Hoogland Hoogland 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3
17 DEM DEM 5 5 1 2 2 6 13 -7
18 HSC '21 HSC '21 2 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9
17:00 17:0001.06.19 OFC2 - 2ASWH
20:15 20:1529.05.19 ASWH2 - 1OFC
19:45 19:4501.12.20 OFC MVV
20:00 20:0007.10.20 OFC7 - 1DOS Kampen
15:00 15:0029.08.20 HSV Hoek1 - 3OFC

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:30 19:3014.11.17 AZ II3 - 2OFC
14:00 14:0024.05.20 OFC HSC '21
14:30 14:3017.05.20 Blauw Geel '38 OFC
14:30 14:3010.05.20 OFC ADO '20
14:30 14:3003.05.20 UNA OFC
14:30 14:3019.04.20 OFC USV Hercules
14:30 14:3011.04.20 OFC Quick
14:00 14:0005.04.20 DEM OFC
14:30 14:3029.03.20 OFC OSS '20
14:00 14:0022.03.20 Hoogland OFC
14:30 14:3015.03.20 OFC EVV
14:00 14:0008.03.20 Dongen2 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3023.02.20 OFC0 - 1ADO Den Haag II
14:30 14:3016.02.20 Lienden0 - 3OFC
14:00 14:0002.02.20 Gemert3 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0026.01.20 Westlandia3 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3019.01.20 OFC4 - 0Groene Ster
14:30 14:3012.01.20 HSC '210 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3015.12.19 OFC3 - 0Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0008.12.19 ADO '202 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3001.12.19 OFC1 - 2Dongen
14:00 14:0024.11.19 USV Hercules1 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3017.11.19 OFC2 - 1UNA
14:30 14:3010.11.19 EVV2 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3003.11.19 OFC0 - 1Lienden
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Quick1 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3013.10.19 OFC3 - 1Westlandia
14:30 14:3006.10.19 OFC2 - 1Hoogland
14:30 14:3029.09.19 OSS '202 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3022.09.19 OFC2 - 1DEM
14:30 14:3008.09.19 ADO Den Haag II1 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3001.09.19 OFC0 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3025.08.19 Groene Ster2 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3026.05.19 OFC2 - 1USV Hercules
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Volendam II3 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3012.05.19 OFC3 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0005.05.19 JVC Cuijk0 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3020.04.19 OFC3 - 2OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3014.04.19 Dongen4 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0007.04.19 Westlandia3 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3031.03.19 OFC4 - 0HSC '21
14:30 14:3024.03.19 OSS '200 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3017.03.19 OFC1 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0010.03.19 Quick '201 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3003.03.19 OFC5 - 0Westlandia
14:30 14:3024.02.19 OFC0 - 0HBS
14:30 14:3017.02.19 Blauw Geel '380 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3010.02.19 OFC4 - 0GOES
14:30 14:3003.02.19 TEC1 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3027.01.19 OFC1 - 4Quick
14:30 14:3020.01.19 OFC3 - 0UNA
14:00 14:0013.01.19 USV Hercules2 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3009.12.18 HSC '211 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0002.12.18 OJC Rosmalen1 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3025.11.18 OFC4 - 0Dongen
14:00 14:0018.11.18 HBS1 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3004.11.18 OFC2 - 3Quick '20
14:30 14:3028.10.18 EVV2 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3021.10.18 OFC2 - 4OSS '20
14:00 14:0014.10.18 ADO '202 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3007.10.18 OFC5 - 0JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3030.09.18 UNA1 - 4OFC
17:00 17:0022.09.18 OFC1 - 3Volendam II
14:30 14:3016.09.18 OFC4 - 1Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3009.09.18 GOES2 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3002.09.18 OFC3 - 1TEC
14:00 14:0026.08.18 Quick0 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3027.05.18 Quick '204 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0020.05.18 OFC1 - 3Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0013.05.18 HBS3 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3006.05.18 OFC4 - 0UNA
14:00 14:0029.04.18 De Meern1 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3022.04.18 OFC2 - 1USV Hercules
14:30 14:3015.04.18 Blauw Geel '380 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3008.04.18 OFC3 - 1EVV
15:30 15:3001.04.18 De Graafschap U233 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3018.03.18 OFC1 - 2HSC '21
14:30 14:3011.03.18 Vitesse II5 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3004.03.18 OFC4 - 0Dongen
14:00 14:0025.02.18 ADO '200 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3018.02.18 OFC1 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3011.02.18 OFC2 - 2De Meern
14:00 14:0004.02.18 Westlandia0 - 2OFC
14:00 14:0028.01.18 Quick3 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3021.01.18 OFC2 - 2JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3014.01.18 OFC6 - 1Quick '20
14:30 14:3017.12.17 UNA0 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0003.12.17 USV Hercules0 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3026.11.17 OFC0 - 1Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3019.11.17 EVV2 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3005.11.17 OFC2 - 2Vitesse II
14:30 14:3029.10.17 OFC1 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0022.10.17 JVC Cuijk0 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3015.10.17 OFC1 - 1De Graafschap U23
14:30 14:3008.10.17 HSC '213 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3001.10.17 OFC0 - 0Quick
14:30 14:3024.09.17 Dongen0 - 7OFC
14:30 14:3017.09.17 OFC4 - 3ADO '20
14:00 14:0010.09.17 OJC Rosmalen0 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3003.09.17 Be Quick 18871 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3027.08.17 OFC2 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0014.05.17 USV Hercules4 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3007.05.17 OFC2 - 3HSC '21
14:00 14:0030.04.17 Juliana '310 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3023.04.17 OFC1 - 2Dongen
14:30 14:3017.04.17 JVC Cuijk0 - 4OFC
14:00 14:0015.04.17 OJC Rosmalen2 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3009.04.17 UDI '191 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3002.04.17 OFC1 - 3De Graafschap U23
14:30 14:3026.03.17 OFC1 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3019.03.17 EVV1 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3012.03.17 OFC0 - 4Papendorp
14:00 14:0005.03.17 HBS1 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3019.02.17 OFC0 - 1Quick '20
14:30 14:3005.02.17 Brabant United U231 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3029.01.17 OFC2 - 6Achilles '29 U23
14:30 14:3015.01.17 OFC1 - 1De Dijk
14:00 14:0018.12.16 Westlandia1 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3011.12.16 OFC4 - 1USV Hercules
14:30 14:3004.12.16 HSC '211 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3027.11.16 OFC3 - 2Juliana '31
14:30 14:3020.11.16 OFC2 - 1HBS
14:30 14:3013.11.16 Dongen2 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3006.11.16 OFC2 - 2UDI '19
14:30 14:3030.10.16 De Graafschap U231 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3016.10.16 OFC2 - 3JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0009.10.16 Quick '206 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3002.10.16 Be Quick 18872 - 5OFC
14:30 14:3025.09.16 OFC2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3018.09.16 Achilles '29 U231 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3011.09.16 OFC1 - 0Brabant United U23
14:30 14:3004.09.16 Papendorp1 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3028.08.16 OFC2 - 3OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0021.08.16 De Dijk4 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3014.08.16 OFC2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0016.05.16 RKAVV0 - 4OFC
14:00 14:0008.05.16 OFC4 - 1HFC EDO
14:30 14:3001.05.16 OFC3 - 2DHC Delft
13:00 13:0024.04.16 Leonidas2 - 7OFC
14:30 14:3010.04.16 OFC1 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0003.04.16 Nieuw Utrecht1 - 3OFC
14:00 14:0020.03.16 ADO '202 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3013.03.16 OFC0 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:0006.03.16 Quick2 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3021.02.16 OFC2 - 1De Meern
14:00 14:0014.02.16 De Dijk5 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3031.01.16 OFC3 - 1Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0024.01.16 SDO1 - 1OFC
14:30 14:3013.12.15 OFC2 - 1Leonidas
14:00 14:0006.12.15 HFC EDO0 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3029.11.15 OFC2 - 1RKAVV
14:00 14:0015.11.15 JOS Watergraafsmeer0 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3008.11.15 OFC1 - 0Nieuw Utrecht
14:30 14:3001.11.15 OFC1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0018.10.15 Westlandia4 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3011.10.15 OFC0 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0004.10.15 De Meern3 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3027.09.15 OFC0 - 3De Dijk
14:00 14:0020.09.15 Nieuwerkerk1 - 2OFC
14:30 14:3013.09.15 OFC1 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0006.09.15 DHC Delft0 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0010.05.15 Hollandia3 - 4OFC
14:00 14:0003.05.15 OFC6 - 0Vlissingen
14:00 14:0026.04.15 De Zouaven3 - 6OFC
14:00 14:0019.04.15 OFC4 - 2VOC
13:00 13:0012.04.15 OFC1 - 2Westlandia
13:30 13:3029.03.15 Haaglandia OFC
14:00 14:0022.03.15 OFC6 - 2Chabab
14:00 14:0008.03.15 JOS Watergraafsmeer3 - 3OFC
14:00 14:0001.03.15 OFC4 - 1AFC '34
14:00 14:0022.02.15 DHC Delft2 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0008.02.15 OFC2 - 3Papendorp
14:00 14:0001.02.15 Quick0 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3025.01.15 OFC1 - 4De Dijk
14:00 14:0014.12.14 VOC1 - 3OFC
14:00 14:0007.12.14 Vlissingen1 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0030.11.14 OFC0 - 1Hollandia
14:00 14:0023.11.14 Westlandia1 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0009.11.14 OFC7 - 0Haaglandia
14:30 14:3002.11.14 Chabab1 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0026.10.14 OFC2 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0012.10.14 AFC '340 - 1OFC
13:00 13:0005.10.14 OFC2 - 0DHC Delft
13:30 13:3028.09.14 Papendorp2 - 3OFC
13:00 13:0021.09.14 OFC1 - 1Quick
13:00 13:0014.09.14 De Dijk2 - 1OFC
13:30 13:3007.09.14 OFC1 - 2De Zouaven
13:30 13:3011.05.14 DEM1 - 5OFC
13:30 13:3004.05.14 OFC2 - 3JOS Watergraafsmeer
13:00 13:0027.04.14 Pancratius0 - 6OFC
13:30 13:3013.04.14 NVC1 - 5OFC
13:00 13:0006.04.14 OFC2 - 1Elinkwijk
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Foresters2 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3016.03.14 OFC4 - 0Zeeburgia
14:00 14:0009.03.14 Uitgeest1 - 5OFC
14:00 14:0023.02.14 OFC5 - 1Stormvogels
14:00 14:0016.02.14 AFC '343 - 0OFC
14:00 14:0002.02.14 OFC2 - 2De Kennemers
14:00 14:0026.01.14 De Meern2 - 3OFC
14:00 14:0019.01.14 OFC4 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0015.12.13 OFC5 - 0DEM
14:00 14:0008.12.13 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 4OFC
14:00 14:0001.12.13 OFC3 - 0Pancratius
14:00 14:0024.11.13 Elinkwijk1 - 4OFC
14:00 14:0017.11.13 OFC4 - 1NVC
14:00 14:0003.11.13 OFC0 - 1Foresters
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Zeeburgia2 - 0OFC
13:00 13:0020.10.13 OFC1 - 2Uitgeest
13:00 13:0006.10.13 Stormvogels1 - 1OFC
13:00 13:0029.09.13 OFC5 - 1AFC '34
13:00 13:0022.09.13 De Kennemers1 - 0OFC
13:00 13:0015.09.13 OFC0 - 3De Meern
13:00 13:0008.09.13 SDO1 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3029.05.16 De Bataven0 - 3OFC
14:30 14:3022.05.16 OFC2 - 0De Bataven
13:30 13:3029.05.14 RKAVV1 - 5OFC
13:30 13:3025.05.14 OFC3 - 1RKAVV
19:00 19:0022.05.14 Nieuwerkerk1 - 2OFC
13:00 13:0018.05.14 OFC6 - 0Nieuwerkerk
19:45 19:4518.12.19 OFC0 - 0Spakenburg*
19:45 19:4530.10.19 Ajax Amateurs2 - 2OFC*
20:00 20:0025.09.19 Westlandia2 - 2OFC*
14:30 14:3017.08.19 DOVO2 - 4OFC
17:00 17:0027.09.18 OFC1 - 3FC Emmen
20:00 20:0022.08.18 HHC0 - 3OFC
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Achilles '293 - 2OFC
18:00 18:0024.08.16 Dongen2 - 1OFC
18:00 18:0017.08.16 OFC2 - 1Flevo Boys

Partagez