Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Olimpia Grudziądz

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Olimpia Grudziądz

-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Motor Lublin Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Olimpia Grudziądz Wigry Suwałki
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Kalisz Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Olimpia Grudziądz Śląsk Wrocław II
-- : -- -- : --19.05.21 Garbarnia Kraków Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Olimpia Grudziądz SKRA Częstochowa
13:00 13:0008.05.21 Stargard Szczeciński Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Elbląg
-- : -- -- : --28.04.21 Znicz Pruszków Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Olimpia Grudziądz Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 13:0014.04.21 KS Górnik Polkowice Olimpia Grudziądz
20:15 20:1510.04.21 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 3Lech Poznań II
17:00 17:0003.04.21 GKS Katowice1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2KS Hutnik Kraków
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Sokół Ostróda0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0017.03.21 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Stal Rzeszów
19:30 19:3012.03.21 Chojniczanka Chojnice3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0006.03.21 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Bytovia Bytów
14:00 14:0027.02.21 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Motor Lublin
15:00 15:0012.12.20 Wigry Suwałki1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0006.12.20 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Kalisz
12:00 12:0002.12.20 Śląsk Wrocław II2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0028.11.20 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
13:00 13:0022.11.20 SKRA Częstochowa4 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0014.11.20 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2Stargard Szczeciński
18:00 18:0010.11.20 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Znicz Pruszków
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Olimpia Elbląg3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0017.10.20 Pogoń Siedlce0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0010.10.20 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1KS Górnik Polkowice
12:00 12:0004.10.20 Lech Poznań II1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0030.09.20 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 3GKS Katowice
15:30 15:3025.09.20 KS Hutnik Kraków2 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 4Sokół Ostróda
15:00 15:0012.09.20 Stal Rzeszów0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:30 16:3005.09.20 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 3Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:46 19:4629.08.20 Bytovia Bytów2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 KS Górnik Polkowice KS Górnik Polkowice 54 24 17 3 4 49 19 30
2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 53 24 17 2 5 46 24 22
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 47 25 14 5 6 43 24 19
4 SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 45 25 14 3 8 38 23 15
5 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 43 24 13 4 7 33 23 10
6 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 38 25 11 5 9 40 38 2
7 Kalisz Kalisz 35 24 11 2 11 33 27 6
8 Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II 35 23 10 5 8 35 30 5
9 Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 33 25 10 3 12 35 36 -1
10 Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 32 23 9 5 9 30 33 -3
11 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 31 24 7 10 7 27 26 1
12 Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 30 25 10 3 12 42 42 0
13 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów 29 24 7 8 9 32 33 -1
14 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 26 25 7 5 13 24 41 -17
15 Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński 26 25 7 5 13 26 50 -24
16 Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 24 24 7 3 14 35 45 -10
17 KS Hutnik Kraków KS Hutnik Kraków 24 25 7 3 15 29 53 -24
18 Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 23 25 6 5 14 23 42 -19
19 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 22 25 5 7 13 26 37 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0023.02.20 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2Gryf Wejherowo
12:00 12:0022.02.20 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 3Unia Janikowo
13:15 13:1515.02.20 Elana Toruń3 - 5Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 12:0008.02.20 Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0029.01.20 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Radunia Stężyca
11:00 11:0025.01.20 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 3KS Widzew Lódz
12:00 12:0018.01.20 Olimpia Elbląg1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0011.01.20 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 3Górnik Konin
13:00 13:0016.11.19 Arka Gdynia SSA4 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0006.09.19 Arka Gdynia SSA2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0019.07.19 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 3Gryf Wejherowo
18:00 18:0013.07.19 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2Podbeskidzie
11:00 11:0010.07.19 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0KS Warta Poznan
17:00 17:0005.07.19 Wisla Plock SA3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
11:00 11:0029.06.19 Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
11:00 11:0023.02.19 Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 4Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 12:0010.02.19 OSP Lechia Gdansk1 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 12:0002.02.19 Bytovia Bytów3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0023.01.19 Chojniczanka Chojnice2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
11:30 11:3014.07.18 Chojniczanka Chojnice5 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 12:0007.07.18 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Stomil Olsztyn
12:00 12:0024.02.18 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Gryf Wejherowo
12:00 12:0006.10.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 5Arka Gdynia SSA
16:00 16:0018.07.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 3Hapoel Ra'anana
18:00 18:0013.07.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2Tennis Borussia
14:00 14:0018.02.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Gorodeya
16:00 16:0005.02.17 Arka Gdynia SSA Olimpia Grudziądz
11:00 11:0021.01.17 Bałtyk Gdynia0 - 7Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0017.01.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 17:0013.07.16 Olimpia Grudziądz5 - 2Olimpia Elbląg
11:00 11:0027.02.16 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2Bytovia Bytów
13:00 13:0020.02.16 Arka Gdynia SSA1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0006.02.16 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Wisla Plock SA
13:00 13:0018.07.15 Wisla Plock SA0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0015.07.15 Arka Gdynia SSA2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0011.07.15 Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0001.07.15 KKS Lech Poznan2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:30 16:3011.02.15 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2Olimpia Elbląg
11:00 11:0007.02.15 Arka Gdynia SSA4 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
11:00 11:0017.01.15 Zawisza Bydgoszcz1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
11:00 11:0019.07.14 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
09:30 09:3016.07.14 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 13:0012.07.14 Chrobry Głogów1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
15:30 15:3012.07.14 Nielba Wągrowiec1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
11:00 11:0005.07.14 Wisla Plock SA0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 12:0012.02.14 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 4Radomiak Radom
13:00 13:0007.02.14 KS Widzew Lódz0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0022.01.14 Olimpia Elbląg1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
17:40 17:4025.07.20 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 18:0019.07.20 Odra Opole1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
20:40 20:4016.07.20 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Jastrzębie
12:40 12:4012.07.20 Radomiak Radom2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0005.07.20 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2GKS Belchatów
20:40 20:4002.07.20 Stomil Olsztyn2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
15:10 15:1027.06.20 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 4Tychy 71
15:10 15:1020.06.20 Puszcza Niepołomice0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
20:40 20:4017.06.20 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Miedź Legnica
15:10 15:1012.06.20 Nieciecza3 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
15:10 15:1006.06.20 KS Warta Poznan2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
20:40 20:4003.06.20 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Podbeskidzie
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Wigry Suwałki1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
12:40 12:4001.03.20 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 5KS FKS Stal Mielec
16:00 16:0030.11.19 Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0027.11.19 Chrobry Głogów2 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0023.11.19 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
19:10 19:1008.11.19 Sandecja Nowy Sącz3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0002.11.19 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Odra Opole
16:00 16:0026.10.19 Jastrzębie2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0019.10.19 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2Radomiak Radom
17:00 17:0012.10.19 GKS Belchatów1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0006.10.19 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 17:0028.09.19 Tychy 712 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0022.09.19 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Puszcza Niepołomice
19:00 19:0018.09.19 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Nieciecza
12:45 12:4515.09.19 Miedź Legnica2 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0031.08.19 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1KS Warta Poznan
14:30 14:3024.08.19 Podbeskidzie2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0021.08.19 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Wigry Suwałki
19:39 19:3916.08.19 KS FKS Stal Mielec2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0009.08.19 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 5Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 18:0003.08.19 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0026.07.19 Olimpia Grudziądz5 - 0Chrobry Głogów
15:00 15:0002.06.18 Odra Opole1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
12:45 12:4527.05.18 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1GKS Katowice
19:21 19:2119.05.18 KS Raków Czestochowa0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
19:23 19:2312.05.18 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00 20:0009.05.18 Miedź Legnica2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0005.05.18 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 2Pogoń Siedlce
19:00 19:0028.04.18 GKS Górnik Leczna SA2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0024.04.18 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2KS FKS Stal Mielec
13:00 13:0021.04.18 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00 19:0014.04.18 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Tychy 71
19:00 19:0011.04.18 Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0007.04.18 KS Ruch Chorzów0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0031.03.18 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Podbeskidzie
18:00 18:0017.03.18 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Bytovia Bytów
18:00 18:0010.03.18 Chrobry Głogów3 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0026.11.17 Wigry Suwałki1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0018.11.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
16:00 16:0011.11.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2Odra Opole
18:00 18:0004.11.17 GKS Katowice2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2KS Raków Czestochowa
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Puszcza Niepołomice2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0018.10.17 Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0014.10.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Miedź Legnica
19:00 19:0001.10.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0GKS Górnik Leczna SA
17:00 17:0023.09.17 Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Tychy 712 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0013.09.17 Podbeskidzie3 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0008.09.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0KS Ruch Chorzów
17:00 17:0027.08.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Stomil Olsztyn
19:00 19:0023.08.17 Bytovia Bytów0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Chrobry Głogów
19:00 19:0013.08.17 KS FKS Stal Mielec1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0005.08.17 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Wigry Suwałki
15:30 15:3029.07.17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
12:30 12:3004.06.17 Znicz Pruszków0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
12:30 12:3028.05.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2GKS Katowice
18:00 18:0021.05.17 Stomil Olsztyn1 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0017.05.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00 19:0012.05.17 Chrobry Głogów1 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0006.05.17 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Wigry Suwałki
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Bytovia Bytów0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0022.04.17 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
19:00 19:0015.04.17 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Kluczbork
17:45 17:4508.04.17 KS Górnik Zabrze2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:30 18:3005.04.17 Pogoń Siedlce1 - 4Olimpia Grudziądz
18:30 18:3031.03.17 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 17:0018.03.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Tychy 71
18:30 18:3015.03.17 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Znicz Pruszków
17:00 17:0011.03.17 KS FKS Stal Mielec1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0004.03.17 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Miedź Legnica
18:00 18:0025.11.16 Wisła Puławy0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0019.11.16 Podbeskidzie0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0004.11.16 GKS Katowice1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0029.10.16 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Chojniczanka Chojnice3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0018.10.16 Wigry Suwałki0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0014.10.16 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Chrobry Głogów
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 3Bytovia Bytów
18:30 18:3024.09.16 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA3 - 5Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0018.09.16 Kluczbork3 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0014.09.16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2KS Górnik Zabrze
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Pogoń Siedlce
19:00 19:0024.08.16 Tychy 711 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0020.08.16 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1KS FKS Stal Mielec
18:00 18:0012.08.16 Miedź Legnica0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0006.08.16 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Wisła Puławy
18:00 18:0030.07.16 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2Podbeskidzie
15:00 15:0005.06.16 Wigry Suwałki2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0029.05.16 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 17:0021.05.16 GKS Belchatów1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0014.05.16 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Miedź Legnica
20:30 20:3011.05.16 Pogoń Siedlce1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Kluczbork
18:00 18:0030.04.16 Arka Gdynia SSA0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0023.04.16 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 2Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
18:00 18:0016.04.16 GKS Katowice0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0008.04.16 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Wisla Plock SA
18:00 18:0001.04.16 Zawisza Bydgoszcz1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0026.03.16 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Chrobry Głogów
15:30 15:3019.03.16 Dolcan Ząbki0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0012.03.16 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 13:0005.03.16 Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0028.11.15 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Bytovia Bytów
13:00 13:0021.11.15 Rozwój Katowice0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0014.11.15 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2Wigry Suwałki
16:00 16:0007.11.15 Sandecja Nowy Sącz0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0031.10.15 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 3GKS Belchatów
17:00 17:0024.10.15 Miedź Legnica4 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0017.10.15 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Pogoń Siedlce
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Kluczbork1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0002.10.15 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Arka Gdynia SSA
18:00 18:0025.09.15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0GKS Katowice
19:00 19:0012.09.15 Wisla Plock SA3 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0004.09.15 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 3Zawisza Bydgoszcz
17:00 17:0030.08.15 Chrobry Głogów2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
19:00 19:0026.08.15 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Dolcan Ząbki
19:00 19:0022.08.15 Chojniczanka Chojnice2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
20:00 20:0015.08.15 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
20:00 20:0008.08.15 Bytovia Bytów2 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
20:00 20:0001.08.15 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Rozwój Katowice
16:00 16:0006.06.15 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1KS Widzew Lódz
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Arka Gdynia SSA0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0023.05.15 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Tychy 71
18:00 18:0020.05.15 Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Dolcan Ząbki
12:30 12:3010.05.15 GKS Katowice3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0002.05.15 Stomil Olsztyn2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0025.04.15 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Chrobry Głogów
17:45 17:4518.04.15 Zaglebie Lubin SSA1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0011.04.15 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 13:0004.04.15 Bytovia Bytów0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Wigry Suwałki
17:45 17:4521.03.15 Wisla Plock SA1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
12:30 12:3015.03.15 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 15:0007.03.15 Flota Świnoujście1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
12:45 12:4529.11.14 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2Nieciecza
12:30 12:3023.11.14 Miedź Legnica2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
13:30 13:3015.11.14 KS Widzew Lódz0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
13:30 13:3008.11.14 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 3Arka Gdynia SSA
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Tychy 710 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
13:30 13:3018.10.14 Dolcan Ząbki2 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
13:45 13:4511.10.14 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1GKS Katowice
13:45 13:4504.10.14 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
15:00 15:0028.09.14 Chrobry Głogów1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
14:30 14:3021.09.14 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2Zaglebie Lubin SSA
11:15 11:1514.09.14 Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2Bytovia Bytów
18:45 18:4531.08.14 Wigry Suwałki0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0027.08.14 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Wisla Plock SA
16:00 16:0022.08.14 Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2Flota Świnoujście
16:00 16:0009.08.14 Nieciecza1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:30 16:3002.08.14 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 2Miedź Legnica
15:45 15:4507.06.14 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1ROW Rybnik
15:45 15:4531.05.14 Arka Gdynia SSA1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:30 16:3024.05.14 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1GKS Górnik Leczna SA
16:00 16:0021.05.14 Miedź Legnica1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
12:45 12:4517.05.14 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0GKS Katowice
16:00 16:0010.05.14 Brzesko0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0003.05.14 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15:30 15:3026.04.14 Flota Świnoujście0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0023.04.14 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Wisla Plock SA
16:00 16:0017.04.14 Tychy 710 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Stomil Olsztyn
11:15 11:1506.04.14 Nieciecza2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
11:30 11:3030.03.14 GKS Belchatów2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0022.03.14 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 15:0015.03.14 Puszcza Niepołomice1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
12:00 12:0008.03.14 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Kolejarz Stróże
12:00 12:0023.11.13 Dolcan Ząbki2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0015.11.13 ROW Rybnik1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0009.11.13 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 3Arka Gdynia SSA
12:30 12:3003.11.13 GKS Górnik Leczna SA2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0026.10.13 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2Miedź Legnica
15:15 15:1520.10.13 GKS Katowice4 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
14:45 14:4509.10.13 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Brzesko
16:00 16:0005.10.13 Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Flota Świnoujście
11:15 11:1522.09.13 Wisla Plock SA0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Tychy 71
16:00 16:0007.09.13 Stomil Olsztyn0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0031.08.13 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2Nieciecza
16:00 16:0024.08.13 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2GKS Belchatów
17:00 17:0021.08.13 Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Puszcza Niepołomice
16:00 16:0004.08.13 Kolejarz Stróże0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0027.07.13 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 5Dolcan Ząbki
16:00 16:0008.06.13 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Stomil Olsztyn
16:00 16:0001.06.13 Nieciecza1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0029.05.13 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1GKS Katowice
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Zawisza Bydgoszcz3 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:30 16:3022.05.13 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2TS Polonia Bytom
16:00 16:0018.05.13 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Arka Gdynia SSA
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Kolejarz Stróże0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0008.05.13 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Brzesko
16:00 16:0003.05.13 GKS Górnik Leczna SA2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Miedź Legnica
17:30 17:3024.04.13 MKS Cracovia Cracovie0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 3Tychy 71
15:00 15:0013.04.13 KS Warta Poznan0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0010.04.13 Dolcan Ząbki2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 2Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12:30 12:3030.03.13 LKS Lódz0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
12:30 12:3009.03.13 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Flota Świnoujście
13:00 13:0017.11.12 Stomil Olsztyn1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0010.11.12 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Nieciecza
17:00 17:0003.11.12 GKS Katowice1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0027.10.12 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Zawisza Bydgoszcz
18:45 18:4520.10.12 Arka Gdynia SSA0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Kolejarz Stróże
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Brzesko0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0030.09.12 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1GKS Górnik Leczna SA
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Miedź Legnica2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:30 15:3019.09.12 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0MKS Cracovia Cracovie
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Tychy 712 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
11:30 11:3009.09.12 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 2KS Warta Poznan
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1LKS Lódz
16:00 16:0019.08.12 TS Polonia Bytom1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0015.08.12 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Dolcan Ząbki
17:00 17:0004.08.12 Flota Świnoujście1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0027.05.12 Dolcan Ząbki0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0020.05.12 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Flota Świnoujście
16:00 16:0016.05.12 KS Ruch Radzionków1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0012.05.12 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2KS Górnik Polkowice
16:00 16:0009.05.12 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Olimpia Elbląg
15:30 15:3005.05.12 Nieciecza2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0028.04.12 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 17:0022.04.12 GKS Piast Gliwice1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0018.04.12 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1KS Warta Poznan
18:00 18:0014.04.12 MKS Pogon Szczecin1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0007.04.12 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1TS Polonia Bytom
16:30 16:3031.03.12 Arka Gdynia SSA1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 3Wisla Plock SA
17:00 17:0018.03.12 Zawisza Bydgoszcz4 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0019.11.11 GKS Katowice1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0012.11.11 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0GKS Górnik Leczna SA
14:00 14:0005.11.11 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 1Kolejarz Stróże
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 2Dolcan Ząbki
14:00 14:0022.10.11 Flota Świnoujście0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 0KS Ruch Radzionków
17:00 17:0012.10.11 KS Górnik Polkowice3 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Olimpia Elbląg0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Nieciecza
18:00 18:0024.09.11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0GKS Piast Gliwice
17:00 17:0014.09.11 KS Warta Poznan1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0MKS Pogon Szczecin
18:45 18:4502.09.11 TS Polonia Bytom4 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Arka Gdynia SSA
17:30 17:3020.08.11 Wisla Plock SA1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0013.08.11 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Zawisza Bydgoszcz
16:00 16:0006.08.11 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1GKS Katowice
16:00 16:0030.07.11 GKS Górnik Leczna SA2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0024.07.11 Kolejarz Stróże0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Elana Toruń
19:10 19:1008.05.19 KS Widzew Lódz1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Resovia Rzeszów0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0028.04.19 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2ROW Rybnik
17:00 17:0024.04.19 Gryf Wejherowo3 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0020.04.19 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
19:00 19:0012.04.19 Znicz Pruszków2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0006.04.19 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Rozwój Katowice
17:00 17:0030.03.19 Olimpia Elbląg0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0023.03.19 Olimpia Grudziądz6 - 1GKS Górnik Leczna SA
18:00 18:0017.03.19 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0GKS Belchatów
13:05 13:0510.03.19 KS Ruch Chorzów1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
13:30 13:3002.03.19 SKRA Częstochowa0 - 4Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0002.12.18 Radomiak Radom4 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0024.11.18 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 3Siarka
17:00 17:0017.11.18 Pogoń Siedlce3 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0010.11.18 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Stargard Szczeciński
17:00 17:0003.11.18 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2KS Widzew Lódz
13:00 13:0028.10.18 Elana Toruń2 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 4Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 15:0013.10.18 ROW Rybnik1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0007.10.18 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 2Gryf Wejherowo
15:00 15:0001.10.18 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola4 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0021.09.18 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Znicz Pruszków
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Rozwój Katowice1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 18:0001.09.18 GKS Górnik Leczna SA1 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0026.08.18 GKS Belchatów2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0022.08.18 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0KS Ruch Chorzów
19:00 19:0017.08.18 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 0SKRA Częstochowa
18:00 18:0011.08.18 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Radomiak Radom
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Siarka1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
18:00 18:0028.07.18 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 16:0021.07.18 Stargard Szczeciński1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0012.06.11 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1KS Raków Czestochowa
13:00 13:0005.06.11 Tychy 714 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
17:00 17:0029.05.11 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Miedź Legnica
16:00 16:0025.05.11 Górnik Wałbrzych0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0021.05.11 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Czarni Żagań
15:00 15:0015.05.11 Tur Turek2 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
15:45 15:4511.05.11 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Elana Toruń
16:00 16:0007.05.11 Zielona Góra1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Zawisza Bydgoszcz2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0023.04.11 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 15:0016.04.11 Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 0Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
15:00 15:0006.04.11 Nielba Wągrowiec1 - 5Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0002.04.11 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Jarota Jarocin
17:00 17:0019.03.11 Bałtyk Gdynia2 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Polonia Słubice
13:00 13:0014.11.10 KS Raków Czestochowa0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0006.11.10 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 3Tychy 71
10:00 10:0030.10.10 Miedź Legnica1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0023.10.10 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Górnik Wałbrzych
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Czarni Żagań0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Tur Turek
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Elana Toruń2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:30 15:3025.09.10 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Zielona Góra
15:30 15:3018.09.10 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Zawisza Bydgoszcz
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Chojniczanka Chojnice0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0004.09.10 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1Ruch Zdzieszowice
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Polonia Nowy Tomyśl1 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0021.08.10 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
16:30 16:3017.08.10 Jarota Jarocin0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0014.08.10 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Bałtyk Gdynia
17:00 17:0007.08.10 Polonia Słubice2 - 5Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0031.07.10 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Nielba Wągrowiec
16:00 16:0009.06.10 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Tur Turek
16:00 16:0006.06.10 Ślęza Wrocław0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0026.05.10 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2Czarni Żagań
15:00 15:0022.05.10 Tychy 711 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0019.05.10 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Jarota Jarocin
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1KS Raków Czestochowa
16:00 16:0012.05.10 Nielba Wągrowiec2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Polonia Słubice2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0001.05.10 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 0Elana Toruń
16:00 16:0028.04.10 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Bałtyk Gdynia
17:00 17:0024.04.10 Zawisza Bydgoszcz0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0021.04.10 KS Ruch Radzionków2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0003.04.10 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
15:00 15:0027.03.10 KS Górnik Polkowice3 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
14:30 14:3020.03.10 Zielona Góra2 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0011.11.09 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Miedź Legnica
12:00 12:0007.11.09 Unia Janikowo0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Tur Turek0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
13:00 13:0024.10.09 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2Ślęza Wrocław
14:00 14:0017.10.09 Czarni Żagań1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Tychy 71
14:00 14:0003.10.09 KS Raków Czestochowa2 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
15:00 15:0026.09.09 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 2Polonia Słubice
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Elana Toruń0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0016.09.09 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Zawisza Bydgoszcz
15:00 15:0013.09.09 Jarota Jarocin3 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0005.09.09 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Nielba Wągrowiec
19:00 19:0002.09.09 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA1 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0029.08.09 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 0KS Górnik Polkowice
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Zielona Góra
16:30 16:3015.08.09 Bałtyk Gdynia5 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0008.08.09 Olimpia Grudziądz0 - 1KS Ruch Radzionków
16:00 16:0001.08.09 Miedź Legnica1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
16:00 16:0025.07.09 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 3Unia Janikowo
01:00 01:0006.06.09 Olimpia Grudziądz5 - 1Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
01:00 01:0030.05.09 Włocłavia Włocławek1 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0027.05.09 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0Unia Swarzędz
01:00 01:0023.05.09 MKS Mien Lipno0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0017.05.09 LKS Dab Derby Czarnylas0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0009.05.09 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Lech Rypin
01:00 01:0006.05.09 Chemik Bydgoszcz0 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0002.05.09 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1Mieszko Gniezno
01:00 01:0025.04.09 KS Promien Opalenica0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0022.04.09 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 1Górnik Konin
01:00 01:0018.04.09 Legia Chełmża0 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0011.04.09 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Zdrój Ciechocinek
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Goplania Inowrocław0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 0Polonia Leszno
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Sparta Oborniki0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Polonia Nowy Tomyśl0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Olimpia Grudziądz2 - 0Włocłavia Włocławek
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 0MKS Mien Lipno
14:00 14:0018.10.08 Unia Swarzędz2 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Olimpia Grudziądz5 - 2LKS Dab Derby Czarnylas
01:00 01:0004.10.08 Lech Rypin1 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Olimpia Grudziądz4 - 1Chemik Bydgoszcz
01:00 01:0020.09.08 Mieszko Gniezno1 - 3Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Olimpia Grudziądz1 - 1KS Promien Opalenica
15:00 15:0006.09.08 Górnik Konin0 - 1Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Legia Chełmża
16:00 16:0023.08.08 Zdrój Ciechocinek0 - 4Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0020.08.08 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Goplania Inowrocław
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Polonia Leszno0 - 2Olimpia Grudziądz
01:00 01:0009.08.08 Olimpia Grudziądz3 - 1Sparta Oborniki

Partagez