Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Olympic

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Olympic

15:00 15:0027.11.21 Karlskrona Olympic
14:00 14:0020.11.21 Olympic Asarum
14:00 14:0013.11.21 Olympic Berga
14:00 14:0006.11.21 Sölvesborg Olympic
15:00 15:0030.10.21 Kristianstad Olympic
15:00 15:0023.10.21 Räppe Olympic
14:00 14:0017.10.21 IFK Hässleholm Olympic
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Karlshamn Olympic
14:00 14:0002.10.21 Olympic Hässleholms IF
19:30 19:3029.09.21 Nosaby Olympic
14:00 14:00Hier Olympic0 - 0Karlskrona
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Asarum2 - 1Olympic
19:00 19:0008.09.21 Eslov1 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0004.09.21 Berga2 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0029.08.21 Olympic2 - 0Sölvesborg
18:30 18:3025.08.21 Olympic3 - 0Eslov
14:00 14:0022.08.21 Olympic5 - 0Prespa Birlik
19:00 19:0013.08.21 Olympic1 - 1IFK Hässleholm
14:00 14:0008.08.21 Olympic3 - 0Nosaby
19:00 19:0004.08.21 Olympic0 - 0Balkan
14:00 14:0031.07.21 Prespa Birlik0 - 1Olympic
19:00 19:0007.07.21 Rosengård0 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0003.07.21 Olympic1 - 3Kristianstad
19:00 19:0023.06.21 Olympic1 - 1Rosengård
19:00 19:0018.06.21 Hässleholms IF1 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0013.06.21 Olympic1 - 1Räppe
19:00 19:0009.06.21 Balkan0 - 3Olympic
14:00 14:0005.06.21 Olympic2 - 0Karlshamn
Östra Götaland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Olympic Olympic 33 18 9 6 3 28 12 16
2 Räppe Räppe 33 19 9 6 4 27 16 11
3 Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 32 18 9 5 4 30 18 12
4 Karlskrona Karlskrona 31 19 9 4 6 31 23 8
5 Rosengård Rosengård 30 19 9 3 7 34 27 7
6 IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm 30 19 8 6 5 34 27 7
7 Berga Berga 27 18 7 6 5 26 21 5
8 Balkan Balkan 25 17 7 4 6 27 26 1
9 Sölvesborg Sölvesborg 25 19 8 1 10 31 46 -15
10 Asarum Asarum 24 19 6 6 7 29 33 -4
11 Eslov Eslov 22 17 6 4 7 28 28 0
12 Kristianstad Kristianstad 20 17 6 2 9 24 27 -3
13 Karlshamn Karlshamn 15 17 4 3 10 13 29 -16
14 Nosaby Nosaby 14 16 4 2 10 16 24 -8
15 Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik 13 18 3 4 11 18 39 -21

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0018.10.20 Olympic4 - 1Assyriska BK
16:00 16:0011.10.20 Varbergs GIF4 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0003.10.20 IFK Malmö2 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0026.09.20 Olympic0 - 1Ängelholm
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Onsala2 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Prespa Birlik4 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Olympic0 - 2Västra Frölunda
14:00 14:0029.08.20 Halmia1 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0023.08.20 Olympic1 - 0Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
19:30 19:3019.08.20 Eslov0 - 6Olympic
14:00 14:0015.08.20 Ullared0 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0008.08.20 Olympic1 - 3Vinberg
14:00 14:0001.08.20 Olympic2 - 0Rosengård
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Olympic2 - 3Berga
14:00 14:0019.10.19 Grebbestad Olympic
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Olympic5 - 3Halmia
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Assyriska BK1 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Olympic1 - 1Qviding FIF
14:00 14:0021.09.19 Olympic3 - 0Eslov
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Onsala0 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0007.09.19 Prespa Birlik1 - 5Olympic
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Olympic0 - 1Stafsinge
19:00 19:0026.08.19 IFK Malmö2 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0017.08.19 Olympic3 - 2Hittarp
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Ängelholm0 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0003.08.19 Olympic4 - 1Ullared
14:00 14:0006.07.19 Olympic3 - 0Rosengård
13:30 13:3029.06.19 Vinberg1 - 5Olympic
12:00 12:0023.06.19 Qviding FIF2 - 3Olympic
14:00 14:0015.06.19 Olympic2 - 0Assyriska BK
16:00 16:0008.06.19 Halmia4 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0002.06.19 Olympic3 - 2Onsala
19:00 19:0029.05.19 Eslov1 - 3Olympic
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Olympic4 - 2Prespa Birlik
14:00 14:0018.05.19 Stafsinge3 - 3Olympic
14:00 14:0011.05.19 Olympic3 - 0IFK Malmö
12:00 12:0004.05.19 Hittarp1 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0027.04.19 Olympic2 - 1Ängelholm
13:30 13:3019.04.19 Ullared1 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Olympic3 - 1Vinberg
19:00 19:0008.04.19 Rosengård4 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0021.10.18 Halmia3 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Olympic1 - 4Lindome
13:30 13:3006.10.18 Assyriska BK4 - 2Olympic
19:00 19:0001.10.18 Rosengård4 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Olympic0 - 1Högaborg
14:00 14:0015.09.18 Olympic2 - 0Ullared
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Varbergs GIF1 - 4Olympic
14:00 14:0001.09.18 Olympic0 - 2IFK Malmö
14:00 14:0025.08.18 Kvarnby3 - 3Olympic
14:00 14:0019.08.18 Olympic2 - 5Sävedalen
18:30 18:3013.08.18 Prespa Birlik1 - 2Olympic
19:00 19:0002.08.18 Hittarp2 - 1Olympic
19:00 19:0004.07.18 Olympic3 - 2Vinberg
14:00 14:0030.06.18 Olympic2 - 2Assyriska BK
19:30 19:3020.06.18 Lindome4 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0016.06.18 Olympic0 - 1Halmia
19:00 19:0011.06.18 Högaborg1 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0002.06.18 Olympic1 - 3Rosengård
14:00 14:0026.05.18 Ullared3 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0019.05.18 Olympic0 - 0Varbergs GIF
19:00 19:0014.05.18 IFK Malmö1 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0005.05.18 Olympic2 - 0Kvarnby
15:45 15:4528.04.18 Sävedalen2 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0021.04.18 Olympic1 - 0Prespa Birlik
14:00 14:0014.04.18 Vinberg0 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0007.04.18 Olympic1 - 6Hittarp
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Olympic1 - 2Berga
14:00 14:0008.10.16 Torns2 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Olympic2 - 2Lund
14:00 14:0024.09.16 Olympic0 - 1Hässleholms IF
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Asarum2 - 1Olympic
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Nybro3 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0003.09.16 Olympic2 - 2IFK Malmö
14:00 14:0027.08.16 Olympic2 - 2BW 90
14:00 14:0020.08.16 Rosengård1 - 0Olympic
15:00 15:0013.08.16 Olympic1 - 1Lindsdal
17:00 17:0007.08.16 IFK Hässleholm1 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0030.07.16 Kvarnby3 - 1Olympic
16:00 16:0023.07.16 Olympic2 - 3Karlskrona
19:00 19:0023.06.16 Lund1 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0018.06.16 Olympic0 - 1Torns
14:00 14:0011.06.16 Berga4 - 1Olympic
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Olympic1 - 3Asarum
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Hässleholms IF1 - 0Olympic
15:00 15:0021.05.16 Olympic4 - 2Nybro
14:00 14:0014.05.16 IFK Malmö1 - 2Olympic
17:00 17:0008.05.16 BW 901 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0005.05.16 Olympic0 - 1Rosengård
19:00 19:0029.04.16 Lindsdal2 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0023.04.16 Olympic1 - 2IFK Hässleholm
14:00 14:0017.04.16 Karlskrona2 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0009.04.16 Olympic1 - 2Kvarnby
13:00 13:0013.10.12 Olympic8 - 0Klagshamn
12:00 12:0006.10.12 Akademi HIF4 - 2Olympic
13:00 13:0029.09.12 Olympic1 - 0Torns
13:00 13:0022.09.12 Kvarnby0 - 4Olympic
13:00 13:0015.09.12 Olympic0 - 1Tvååker
13:00 13:0008.09.12 Högaborg4 - 1Olympic
18:00 18:0003.09.12 Rosengård5 - 0Olympic
13:00 13:0025.08.12 Olympic0 - 1Sölvesborg
14:00 14:0018.08.12 Halmia6 - 1Olympic
13:00 13:0011.08.12 Olympic1 - 2Nike
18:00 18:0007.08.12 Eskilsminne2 - 2Olympic
18:00 18:0020.06.12 Olympic3 - 3Eskilsminne
14:00 14:0016.06.12 Nike1 - 1Olympic
13:00 13:0010.06.12 Olympic2 - 3Halmia
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Sölvesborg3 - 1Olympic
18:00 18:0025.05.12 Olympic0 - 0Rosengård
12:00 12:0017.05.12 Olympic1 - 1Högaborg
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Tvååker1 - 0Olympic
13:00 13:0005.05.12 Olympic4 - 2Kvarnby
13:00 13:0028.04.12 Torns0 - 0Olympic
13:00 13:0021.04.12 Olympic1 - 2Akademi HIF
13:00 13:0014.04.12 Klagshamn2 - 4Olympic
13:00 13:0008.10.11 VMA1 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Olympic2 - 0Ljungby
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Olympic2 - 1Nike
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Lindsdal5 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Olympic3 - 0Höllviken
14:00 14:0003.09.11 Sölvesborg0 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0027.08.11 Olympic2 - 3Akademi HIF
13:00 13:0020.08.11 Klagshamn2 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0013.08.11 Olympic0 - 2Karlskrona
13:00 13:0006.08.11 Kvarnby1 - 2Olympic
14:00 14:0030.07.11 Olympic1 - 0Högaborg
18:00 18:0022.06.11 Högaborg0 - 2Olympic
18:00 18:0017.06.11 Olympic1 - 2Kvarnby
14:00 14:0011.06.11 Karlskrona2 - 3Olympic
14:00 14:0004.06.11 Olympic0 - 0Klagshamn
12:00 12:0029.05.11 Akademi HIF2 - 1Olympic
14:00 14:0021.05.11 Olympic3 - 0Sölvesborg
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Höllviken0 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0007.05.11 Olympic2 - 0Lindsdal
14:00 14:0030.04.11 Nike0 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0022.04.11 Ljungby1 - 0Olympic
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Olympic4 - 1VMA
19:00 19:0002.08.17 Olympic2 - 3Lund
18:00 18:0006.08.14 BW 903 - 1Olympic

Partagez