Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Oravské Veselé

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Oravské Veselé

17:30 17:3019.06.22 Oravské Veselé Žarnovica
17:30 17:3012.06.22 Tatran Krásno Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3005.06.22 Oravské Veselé Novohrad Lučenec
17:30 17:3001.06.22 Oravské Veselé MFK Rimavská Sobota
17:00 17:0028.05.22 Liptovský Hrádok Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0022.05.22 Oravské Veselé Fiľakovo
17:30 17:3018.05.22 Liptovská Štiavnica Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0014.05.22 Dolný Kubín Oravské Veselé
16:30 16:3008.05.22 Oravské Veselé Baník Kalinovo
10:30 10:3001.05.22 Jednota Bánová Oravské Veselé
16:00 16:0024.04.22 Oravské Veselé Kováčová
16:00 16:0017.04.22 Podkonice Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3010.04.22 Rakytovce Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3003.04.22 Oravské Veselé Fomat Martin
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Čadca Oravské Veselé
14:00 14:0024.10.21 Žarnovica Oravské Veselé
14:00 14:0017.10.21 Oravské Veselé4 - 1Tatran Krásno
14:30 14:3009.10.21 Novohrad Lučenec0 - 1Oravské Veselé
14:30 14:3003.10.21 Oravské Veselé4 - 0Liptovský Hrádok
15:30 15:3029.09.21 Oravské Veselé2 - 2Liptovská Štiavnica
15:00 15:0026.09.21 Fiľakovo2 - 2Oravské Veselé
15:00 15:0019.09.21 Oravské Veselé3 - 1Dolný Kubín
15:30 15:3015.09.21 MFK Rimavská Sobota0 - 3Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3012.09.21 Baník Kalinovo3 - 2Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3005.09.21 Oravské Veselé0 - 0Jednota Bánová
16:30 16:3029.08.21 Kováčová2 - 4Oravské Veselé
16:30 16:3022.08.21 Oravské Veselé3 - 1Podkonice
17:00 17:0015.08.21 Oravské Veselé1 - 2Rakytovce
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Fomat Martin1 - 0Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0001.08.21 Oravské Veselé3 - 0Čadca
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín 33 14 11 0 3 44 15 29
2 Rakytovce Rakytovce 31 14 9 4 1 29 7 22
3 Fomat Martin Fomat Martin 29 13 9 2 2 21 10 11
4 Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé 27 14 8 3 3 32 15 17
5 Baník Kalinovo Baník Kalinovo 27 14 9 0 5 20 14 6
6 Jednota Bánová Jednota Bánová 24 14 7 3 4 21 7 14
7 Podkonice Podkonice 23 14 7 2 5 32 19 13
8 Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec 22 14 7 1 6 16 19 -3
9 Fiľakovo Fiľakovo 20 13 6 2 5 18 14 4
10 Kováčová Kováčová 20 13 6 2 5 17 19 -2
11 Liptovská Štiavnica Liptovská Štiavnica 16 14 4 4 6 18 18 0
12 Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno 14 14 4 2 8 23 23 0
13 Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok 11 14 3 2 9 16 45 -29
14 Žarnovica Žarnovica 7 14 2 1 11 11 41 -30
15 MFK Rimavská Sobota MFK Rimavská Sobota 5 13 1 2 10 5 32 -27
16 Čadca Čadca 4 14 0 4 10 12 37 -25

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3027.06.21 Žarnovica0 - 4Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3020.06.21 Oravské Veselé4 - 1Tatran Krásno
17:30 17:3020.06.21 Oravské Veselé Žarnovica
17:30 17:3013.06.21 Oravské Veselé1 - 0Lokomotíva Zvolen
17:30 17:3013.06.21 Tatran Krásno Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3006.06.21 Kováčová1 - 0Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3006.06.21 Oravské Veselé Novohrad Lučenec
17:30 17:3002.06.21 Oravské Veselé Kováčová
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Liptovská Štiavnica Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Oravské Veselé Fiľakovo
17:30 17:3019.05.21 Lokomotíva Zvolen Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Fomat Martin Oravské Veselé
16:30 16:3009.05.21 Oravské Veselé Baník Kalinovo
16:30 16:3001.05.21 Námestovo Oravské Veselé
16:00 16:0025.04.21 Oravské Veselé Jednota Bánová
16:00 16:0017.04.21 MFK Rimavská Sobota Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3010.04.21 Rakytovce Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Oravské Veselé Liptovský Hrádok
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Čadca Oravské Veselé
14:30 14:3011.10.20 Novohrad Lučenec2 - 2Oravské Veselé
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Oravské Veselé5 - 2Liptovská Štiavnica
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Fiľakovo0 - 1Oravské Veselé
15:00 15:0020.09.20 Oravské Veselé2 - 0Fomat Martin
15:30 15:3013.09.20 Baník Kalinovo0 - 0Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0006.09.20 Oravské Veselé0 - 0Námestovo
10:30 10:3030.08.20 Jednota Bánová0 - 1Oravské Veselé
16:30 16:3023.08.20 Oravské Veselé1 - 3MFK Rimavská Sobota
17:00 17:0016.08.20 Oravské Veselé2 - 0Rakytovce
17:00 17:0009.08.20 Liptovský Hrádok1 - 2Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3031.07.20 Oravské Veselé3 - 0Čadca
17:30 17:3021.06.20 Liptovský Hrádok Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3014.06.20 Oravské Veselé Čadca
17:30 17:3010.06.20 MFK Rimavská Sobota Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3007.06.20 Kováčová Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Oravské Veselé Rakytovce
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Oravské Veselé Žarnovica
17:30 17:3020.05.20 Oravské Veselé Lokomotíva Zvolen
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Tatran Krásno Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0010.05.20 Oravské Veselé Novohrad Lučenec
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Liptovská Štiavnica Oravské Veselé
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Oravské Veselé Fiľakovo
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Fomat Martin Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Oravské Veselé Baník Kalinovo
15:30 15:3005.04.20 Námestovo Oravské Veselé
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Oravské Veselé Jednota Bánová
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Lokomotíva Zvolen0 - 0Oravské Veselé
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Oravské Veselé3 - 0Liptovský Hrádok
14:00 14:0019.10.19 Čadca0 - 4Oravské Veselé
14:30 14:3016.10.19 Rakytovce0 - 0Oravské Veselé
14:30 14:3013.10.19 Oravské Veselé1 - 1Kováčová
15:00 15:0009.10.19 Oravské Veselé3 - 3MFK Rimavská Sobota
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Žarnovica0 - 2Oravské Veselé
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Oravské Veselé1 - 1Tatran Krásno
10:30 10:3014.09.19 Novohrad Lučenec0 - 1Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3008.09.19 Oravské Veselé3 - 0Liptovská Štiavnica
16:00 16:0025.08.19 Oravské Veselé1 - 5Fomat Martin
16:30 16:3021.08.19 Fiľakovo0 - 0Oravské Veselé
16:00 16:0018.08.19 Baník Kalinovo2 - 1Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Oravské Veselé1 - 0Námestovo
10:30 10:3004.08.19 Jednota Bánová0 - 2Oravské Veselé
16:00 16:0015.06.19 MFK Rimavská Sobota4 - 1Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3009.06.19 Oravské Veselé4 - 0Čadca
17:00 17:0005.06.19 Oravské Veselé3 - 0Baník Kalinovo
17:30 17:3002.06.19 Fiľakovo3 - 1Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0026.05.19 Oravské Veselé2 - 2Námestovo
17:00 17:0019.05.19 Oravské Veselé2 - 1Tatran Krásno
17:30 17:3015.05.19 Novohrad Lučenec1 - 1Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3008.05.19 Liptovský Hrádok1 - 1Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3001.05.19 Oravské Veselé1 - 0Lokomotíva Zvolen
16:00 16:0028.04.19 Liptovská Štiavnica2 - 4Oravské Veselé
16:00 16:0021.04.19 Oravské Veselé3 - 0Žarnovica
15:30 15:3013.04.19 Fomat Martin2 - 0Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3007.04.19 Oravské Veselé0 - 1Ružomberok II
10:30 10:3031.03.19 Podbrezová II0 - 0Oravské Veselé
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Oravské Veselé1 - 1Poltár
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Oravské Veselé1 - 1MFK Rimavská Sobota
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Čadca0 - 0Oravské Veselé
15:00 15:0017.10.18 Oravské Veselé1 - 1Liptovská Štiavnica
14:30 14:3014.10.18 Oravské Veselé2 - 0Fiľakovo
14:30 14:3007.10.18 Námestovo0 - 0Oravské Veselé
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Tatran Krásno1 - 1Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3026.09.18 Oravské Veselé2 - 0Fomat Martin
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Oravské Veselé3 - 1Novohrad Lučenec
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Baník Kalinovo3 - 0Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3001.09.18 Žarnovica2 - 2Oravské Veselé
16:30 16:3029.08.18 Lokomotíva Zvolen2 - 1Oravské Veselé
10:30 10:3018.08.18 Ružomberok II4 - 2Oravské Veselé
13:00 13:0012.08.18 Oravské Veselé4 - 2Podbrezová II
17:00 17:0005.08.18 Poltár0 - 1Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3029.07.18 Oravské Veselé3 - 2Liptovský Hrádok
14:00 14:0016.06.18 Čadca1 - 2Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0010.06.18 Oravské Veselé4 - 2Fomat Martin
17:30 17:3006.06.18 Oravské Veselé1 - 2Fiľakovo
17:30 17:3030.05.18 Detva1 - 0Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Žarnovica0 - 0Oravské Veselé
17:00 17:0020.05.18 Oravské Veselé1 - 0Tatran Krásno
16:30 16:3012.05.18 Novohrad Lučenec2 - 1Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3009.05.18 Oravské Veselé0 - 1MFK Rimavská Sobota
16:30 16:3006.05.18 Oravské Veselé2 - 0Liptovský Hrádok
16:30 16:3001.05.18 Námestovo0 - 0Oravské Veselé
10:30 10:3029.04.18 Dukla Banská Bystrica1 - 0Oravské Veselé
16:00 16:0022.04.18 Oravské Veselé2 - 1Baník Kalinovo
16:30 16:3018.04.18 Oravské Veselé2 - 0Nová Baňa
15:30 15:3014.04.18 Teplička nad Váhom2 - 0Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3008.04.18 Oravské Veselé1 - 0Liptovská Štiavnica
18:30 18:3008.11.17 Oravské Veselé4 - 2Čadca
13:30 13:3004.11.17 MFK Rimavská Sobota1 - 2Oravské Veselé
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Fomat Martin1 - 2Oravské Veselé
14:30 14:3014.10.17 Fiľakovo Oravské Veselé
14:30 14:3008.10.17 Oravské Veselé0 - 0Žarnovica
15:30 15:3004.10.17 Oravské Veselé1 - 2Novohrad Lučenec
14:30 14:3001.10.17 Tatran Krásno1 - 0Oravské Veselé
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Liptovský Hrádok4 - 0Oravské Veselé
15:30 15:3003.09.17 Baník Kalinovo2 - 1Oravské Veselé
16:30 16:3029.08.17 Oravské Veselé2 - 0Dukla Banská Bystrica
16:00 16:0027.08.17 Oravské Veselé1 - 3Teplička nad Váhom
16:00 16:0020.08.17 Liptovská Štiavnica2 - 1Oravské Veselé
16:30 16:3013.08.17 Oravské Veselé1 - 1Námestovo
17:30 17:3006.08.17 Nová Baňa1 - 0Oravské Veselé
17:30 17:3030.07.17 Oravské Veselé4 - 0Detva