Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ormideia

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ormideia

16:00 16:0029.05.21 Ormideia Elpida Astromeritis
16:00 16:0022.05.21 Iraklis Yerolakkou Ormideia
16:00 16:0019.05.21 Ormideia Amathous
16:00 16:0015.05.21 APONA Anagias Ormideia
16:00 16:0012.05.21 MEAP Nisou Ormideia
16:00 16:00Aujourd'hui Ormideia Peyia
15:00 15:0028.04.21 Elia Lythrodonta5 - 3Ormideia
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Ormideia2 - 2Oroklini / Troulloi
15:00 15:0017.04.21 Olympiada Lympion5 - 2Ormideia
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Ormideia0 - 3Omonia 29is Maiou
15:00 15:0010.04.21 ENAD0 - 2Ormideia
15:00 15:0007.04.21 Ormideia2 - 2Ethnikos Assias
15:00 15:0003.04.21 APEP1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3028.03.21 Ormideia2 - 0O Kormakitis
14:30 14:3020.03.21 Halkanoras1 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Elpida Astromeritis0 - 2Ormideia
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Ormideia0 - 0Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30 13:3009.01.21 Amathous4 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3006.01.21 Ormideia1 - 0APONA Anagias
13:30 13:3023.12.20 Ormideia2 - 1MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3019.12.20 Peyia2 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3013.12.20 Ormideia4 - 3Elia Lythrodonta
13:30 13:3008.11.20 Oroklini / Troulloi1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3004.11.20 Ormideia6 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3001.11.20 Ormideia0 - 0Olympiada Lympion
13:30 13:3025.10.20 Omonia 29is Maiou2 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3010.10.20 Ethnikos Assias1 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Ormideia1 - 0APEP
15:30 15:3026.09.20 O Kormakitis0 - 5Ormideia
15:30 15:3020.09.20 Ormideia2 - 0Halkanoras
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Omonia 29is Maiou Omonia 29is Maiou 54 24 17 3 4 43 21 22
2 Peyia Peyia 51 24 16 3 5 43 21 22
3 Olympiada Lympion Olympiada Lympion 50 24 15 5 4 45 15 30
4 Ethnikos Assias Ethnikos Assias 40 24 11 7 6 45 28 17
5 Halkanoras Halkanoras 38 24 11 5 8 40 29 11
6 Ormideia Ormideia 37 24 10 7 7 42 34 8
7 MEAP Nisou MEAP Nisou 37 24 10 7 7 38 30 8
8 Iraklis Yerolakkou Iraklis Yerolakkou 34 24 9 7 8 34 29 5
9 APONA Anagias APONA Anagias 27 24 7 6 11 30 32 -2
10 APEP APEP 27 24 7 6 11 27 32 -5
11 Oroklini / Troulloi Oroklini / Troulloi 25 24 5 10 9 27 46 -19
12 Elpida Astromeritis Elpida Astromeritis 24 24 5 9 10 26 44 -18
13 Amathous Amathous 23 24 5 8 11 20 32 -12
14 ENAD ENAD 22 24 5 7 12 20 40 -20
15 Elia Lythrodonta Elia Lythrodonta 19 24 6 4 14 29 42 -13
16 O Kormakitis O Kormakitis 12 24 3 6 15 20 54 -34

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0009.05.20 Ormideia Elia Lythrodonta
15:00 15:0002.05.20 Ethnikos Assias Ormideia
15:00 15:0025.04.20 Ormideia O Kormakitis
14:30 14:3011.04.20 Kouris Erimi Ormideia
14:30 14:3004.04.20 Ormideia PAEEK
14:30 14:3028.03.20 Ahironas Ormideia
14:30 14:3021.03.20 Ormideia APONA Anagias
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Digenis Oroklinis Ormideia
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Ormideia0 - 2Halkanoras
14:00 14:0029.02.20 Amathous1 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0022.02.20 ENAD0 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0015.02.20 Ormideia0 - 2EN THOI Lakatamia
14:00 14:0009.02.20 Iraklis Yerolakkou0 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0001.02.20 Ormideia0 - 0MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3025.01.20 Elpida Astromeritis0 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3011.01.20 Elia Lythrodonta1 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3005.01.20 Ormideia5 - 0Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3021.12.19 O Kormakitis1 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3018.12.19 Ormideia1 - 1Kouris Erimi
13:30 13:3007.12.19 PAEEK4 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3030.11.19 Ormideia2 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3023.11.19 APONA Anagias3 - 3Ormideia
13:30 13:3017.11.19 Ormideia6 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Halkanoras3 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Ormideia4 - 1Amathous
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Ormideia3 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3019.10.19 EN THOI Lakatamia0 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3012.10.19 Ormideia1 - 1Iraklis Yerolakkou
14:30 14:3005.10.19 MEAP Nisou2 - 1Ormideia
15:30 15:3021.09.19 Ormideia0 - 1Elpida Astromeritis
15:00 15:0020.04.19 Ormideia4 - 3Ethnikos Latsion
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Halkanoras3 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3006.04.19 Ormideia0 - 1Elpida Astromeritis
14:30 14:3030.03.19 Peyia1 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3023.03.19 Ormideia1 - 2Digenis Ypsonas
14:30 14:3016.03.19 Kouris Erimi0 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0009.03.19 Ormideia1 - 2Olympiada Lympion
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Ahironas1 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0023.02.19 Ormideia2 - 0Omonia Psevda
14:00 14:0017.02.19 ENAD2 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0009.02.19 Ethnikos Assias0 - 2Ormideia
14:00 14:0002.02.19 Ormideia1 - 0Amathous
13:30 13:3027.01.19 Digenis Morphou2 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3019.01.19 Ormideia6 - 2APEA
13:30 13:3012.01.19 Xylotympou2 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3005.01.19 Ethnikos Latsion0 - 4Ormideia
13:30 13:3015.12.18 Ormideia2 - 0Halkanoras
13:30 13:3008.12.18 Elpida Astromeritis1 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3001.12.18 Ormideia2 - 2Peyia
13:30 13:3024.11.18 Digenis Ypsonas0 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Ormideia2 - 1Kouris Erimi
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Olympiada Lympion4 - 3Ormideia
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Ormideia1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3028.10.18 Omonia Psevda2 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Ormideia0 - 2ENAD
14:30 14:3013.10.18 Ormideia3 - 0Ethnikos Assias
14:30 14:3006.10.18 Amathous1 - 2Ormideia
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Ormideia1 - 0Digenis Morphou
15:00 15:0022.09.18 APEA2 - 0Ormideia
15:30 15:3015.09.18 Ormideia2 - 2Xylotympou
15:00 15:0028.04.18 MEAP Nisou3 - 2Ormideia
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Ormideia3 - 0Elpida Astromeritis
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Ormideia5 - 0Peyia
14:30 14:3031.03.18 Leivadiakós1 - 3Ormideia
14:30 14:3024.03.18 Ormideia4 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Akritas2 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0010.03.18 Ormideia1 - 1APEA
14:00 14:0003.03.18 APEP0 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0024.02.18 Ormideia1 - 2Ethnikos Latsion
14:00 14:0017.02.18 Digenis Morphou2 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0010.02.18 Ormideia1 - 2Onisilos
14:00 14:0003.02.18 Foinikas Agia Marina0 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3027.01.18 Ormideia1 - 1Olympiada Lympion
13:30 13:3020.01.18 Ahironas2 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3013.01.18 Ormideia1 - 3Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3006.01.18 Ormideia1 - 2MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3016.12.17 Elpida Astromeritis1 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3009.12.17 Peyia1 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3002.12.17 Ormideia1 - 0Leivadiakós
13:30 13:3025.11.17 ENAD1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Ormideia0 - 0Akritas
13:30 13:3011.11.17 APEA0 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Ormideia0 - 0APEP
13:30 13:3028.10.17 Ethnikos Latsion0 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Ormideia1 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3015.10.17 Onisilos2 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3007.10.17 Ormideia1 - 0Foinikas Agia Marina
14:30 14:3030.09.17 Olympiada Lympion4 - 0Ormideia
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Ormideia0 - 0Ahironas
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Digenis Ypsonas3 - 0Ormideia
15:00 15:0030.04.17 Ormideia2 - 1Iraklis Yerolakkou
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Ethnikos Latsion2 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3008.04.17 Ormideia2 - 0MEAP Nisou
14:30 14:3002.04.17 Elpida Xylofagou1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3025.03.17 Ormideia1 - 2Leivadiakós
14:30 14:3018.03.17 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 2Ormideia
14:30 14:3011.03.17 Ormideia0 - 2Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3005.03.17 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 2Ormideia
14:00 14:0025.02.17 Ormideia1 - 3Ahironas
14:00 14:0018.02.17 Olympiada Lympion1 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0011.02.17 APEP1 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0004.02.17 Ormideia2 - 1Peyia
14:00 14:0028.01.17 Xylotympou1 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3021.01.17 Ormideia2 - 0Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon
13:30 13:3014.01.17 Halkanoras1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3007.01.17 Iraklis Yerolakkou3 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3017.12.16 Ormideia0 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3010.12.16 MEAP Nisou0 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3003.12.16 Ormideia1 - 2Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3027.11.16 Leivadiakós2 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3020.11.16 Ormideia0 - 1Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3013.11.16 Digenis Morphou0 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3005.11.16 Ormideia1 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
14:30 14:3029.10.16 Ahironas1 - 2Ormideia
14:30 14:3022.10.16 Ormideia2 - 1Olympiada Lympion
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Ormideia3 - 1APEP
14:30 14:3008.10.16 Peyia0 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3001.10.16 Ormideia0 - 1Xylotympou
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon0 - 0Ormideia
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Ormideia2 - 2Halkanoras
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Halkanoras4 - 1Ormideia
15:00 15:0016.04.16 Ormideia1 - 1Akritas
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Digenis Morphou0 - 2Ormideia
15:00 15:0002.04.16 Ormideia1 - 3Alki Oroklini
14:30 14:3026.03.16 APEP0 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3019.03.16 Ormideia1 - 1MEAP Nisou
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Iraklis Yerolakkou0 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3005.03.16 Ormideia5 - 2Amathous
14:00 14:0027.02.16 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0020.02.16 Ormideia2 - 3Ethnikos Assias
14:00 14:0013.02.16 Xylotympou1 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0006.02.16 Ormideia1 - 2Kouris Erimi
14:00 14:0030.01.16 Ormideia0 - 2Digenis Ypsonas
14:00 14:0023.01.16 Ahironas4 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3016.01.16 Ormideia4 - 1Olympiada Lympion
13:30 13:3009.01.16 Ormideia0 - 2Halkanoras
13:30 13:3019.12.15 Akritas5 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3012.12.15 Ormideia2 - 4Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3006.12.15 Alki Oroklini3 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3028.11.15 Ormideia3 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3021.11.15 MEAP Nisou1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Ormideia3 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30 13:3007.11.15 Amathous1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Ormideia1 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Ethnikos Assias0 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3017.10.15 Ormideia0 - 0Xylotympou
14:30 14:3011.10.15 Kouris Erimi1 - 2Ormideia
14:30 14:3003.10.15 Digenis Ypsonas1 - 0Ormideia
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Ormideia0 - 1Ahironas
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Olympiada Lympion1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3003.04.15 Ormideia1 - 2MEAP Nisou
14:30 14:3028.03.15 Ahironas1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3021.03.15 Ormideia5 - 3Halkanoras
17:00 17:0013.03.15 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 2Ormideia
14:30 14:3007.03.15 Ormideia1 - 2PAEEK
16:00 16:0027.02.15 Digenis Morphou0 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0021.02.15 Ormideia2 - 1ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0014.02.15 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0007.02.15 Foinikas Agia Marina1 - 2Ormideia
14:00 14:0031.01.15 Ormideia2 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
14:00 14:0017.01.15 Amathous3 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3010.01.15 Ormideia0 - 1Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3003.01.15 Akritas3 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3020.12.14 MEAP Nisou1 - 4Ormideia
13:30 13:3013.12.14 Ormideia1 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3006.12.14 Halkanoras1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3029.11.14 Ormideia0 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3022.11.14 PAEEK4 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Ormideia1 - 1Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3008.11.14 ASIL Lysi3 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3001.11.14 Ormideia2 - 3Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Ormideia0 - 1Foinikas Agia Marina
13:30 13:3011.10.14 Digenis Ypsonas0 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3004.10.14 Ormideia2 - 2Amathous
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Ethnikos Assias1 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Ormideia1 - 0Akritas
14:30 14:3029.03.14 Akritas0 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Ormideia0 - 0Ahironas
14:30 14:3015.03.14 MEAP Nisou2 - 1Ormideia
14:30 14:3008.03.14 Ormideia2 - 1Spartakos Kitiou
14:00 14:0023.02.14 Elpida Xylofagou1 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0015.02.14 Ormideia2 - 1ENAD
14:00 14:0009.02.14 Digenis Morphou0 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0001.02.14 Ormideia2 - 1Constantinos & Euripides
14:00 14:0025.01.14 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0018.01.14 Ormideia2 - 2Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3011.01.14 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3004.01.14 Ormideia3 - 1Foinikas Agia Marina
13:30 13:3022.12.13 Ethnikos Assias2 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3014.12.13 Ormideia2 - 2Akritas
13:30 13:3007.12.13 Ahironas1 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3030.11.13 Ormideia0 - 1MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3023.11.13 Spartakos Kitiou1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3009.11.13 Ormideia1 - 2Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3002.11.13 ENAD3 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Ormideia1 - 0Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3019.10.13 Constantinos & Euripides1 - 3Ormideia
13:30 13:3012.10.13 Ormideia1 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3005.10.13 Adonis Idaliou2 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Ormideia1 - 3EN THOI Lakatamia
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Foinikas Agia Marina0 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Ormideia3 - 0Ethnikos Assias
14:30 14:3024.03.13 Ethnikos Latsion2 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Ormideia4 - 0Spartakos Kitiou
14:30 14:3009.03.13 ENAD1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3002.03.13 Ormideia0 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0027.02.13 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 4Ormideia
14:00 14:0009.02.13 Ormideia3 - 2Frenaros 2000
14:00 14:0002.02.13 Ormideia0 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0026.01.13 EN Parekklisias1 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0019.01.13 Ormideia1 - 3ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3012.01.13 Karmiotissa4 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3005.01.13 Ormideia2 - 1Atromitos
13:30 13:3022.12.12 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3015.12.12 Ormideia3 - 0Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3008.12.12 Ormideia2 - 0Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3001.12.12 Spartakos Kitiou1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3024.11.12 Ormideia0 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3018.11.12 Digenis Morphou1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3010.11.12 Ormideia1 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3003.11.12 Frenaros 20002 - 5Ormideia
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Ahironas1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3020.10.12 Ormideia1 - 1EN Parekklisias
13:30 13:3013.10.12 ASIL Lysi1 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3007.10.12 Ormideia1 - 2Karmiotissa
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Atromitos1 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Ormideia1 - 2Digenis Oroklinis
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Adonis Idaliou1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3024.03.12 Ormideia1 - 0Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3018.03.12 ENAD2 - 2Ormideia
14:30 14:3010.03.12 Ahironas1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3003.03.12 Ormideia1 - 0ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0025.02.12 Elpida Xylofagou2 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0018.02.12 Ormideia1 - 1N&S Erimis
14:00 14:0012.02.12 Anagennisi Germasoyias0 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0004.02.12 Ormideia0 - 0Spartakos Kitiou
14:00 14:0028.01.12 Maroniou0 - 3Ormideia
13:30 13:3021.01.12 Ormideia1 - 6AE Kouklion
13:30 13:3015.01.12 Adonis Idaliou2 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3007.01.12 Ormideia1 - 3Frenaros 2000
13:30 13:3017.12.11 AE Zakakiou2 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3011.12.11 Digenis Morphou3 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3003.12.11 Ormideia3 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3026.11.11 Ormideia1 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3019.11.11 ASIL Lysi2 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3012.11.11 Ormideia1 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3005.11.11 N&S Erimis1 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Ormideia3 - 0Anagennisi Germasoyias
13:30 13:3022.10.11 Spartakos Kitiou3 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3015.10.11 Ormideia3 - 0Maroniou
13:30 13:3008.10.11 AE Kouklion2 - 1Ormideia
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Ormideia1 - 2Adonis Idaliou
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Frenaros 20000 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Ormideia1 - 0AE Zakakiou

Partagez