Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Os

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Os

-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Sogndal II Os
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Os Sandviken
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Brann II Os
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Os Årdal
14:00 14:0002.10.21 Os Stord
14:00 14:0025.09.21 Lyn Os
14:30 14:3018.09.21 Os1 - 4Frigg
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Fyllingsdalen2 - 1Os
18:00 18:0006.09.21 Os4 - 4Lysekloster
14:00 14:0028.08.21 Bjarg3 - 1Os
16:00 16:0021.08.21 Os5 - 1Fjøra
15:00 15:0014.08.21 Fana1 - 1Os
14:00 14:0007.08.21 Os2 - 1IF Ready
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Frigg Frigg 19 7 6 1 0 24 6 18
2 Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen 18 7 6 0 1 17 8 9
3 Fana Fana 16 7 5 1 1 19 9 10
4 Bjarg Bjarg 15 7 5 0 2 15 14 1
5 Lyn Lyn 12 7 3 3 1 17 8 9
6 Stord Stord 11 7 3 2 2 17 16 1
7 Lysekloster Lysekloster 8 7 2 2 3 17 13 4
8 Os Os 8 7 2 2 3 15 16 -1
9 Brann II Brann II 6 7 2 0 5 19 17 2
10 Fjøra Fjøra 6 7 2 0 5 15 19 -4
11 Sandviken Sandviken 6 7 1 3 3 9 14 -5
12 Årdal Årdal 5 7 1 2 4 4 20 -16
13 IF Ready IF Ready 3 6 0 3 3 9 12 -3
14 Sogndal II Sogndal II 1 6 0 1 5 3 28 -25
19:00 19:0018.07.21 Bjarg1 - 2Os

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0015.02.20 Vard4 - 0Os
18:00 18:0026.01.20 Åsane6 - 2Os
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Sotra2 - 3Os
13:00 13:0013.02.16 Fyllingsdalen0 - Os
13:00 13:0021.02.15 Fyllingsdalen Os
12:00 12:0023.10.10 Os3 - 4Nest-Sotra
12:00 12:0016.10.10 Åsane3 - 1Os
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Os1 - 0Førde
15:00 15:0002.10.10 Stord2 - 3Os
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Os0 - 2Notodden
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Asker1 - 0Os
16:30 16:3013.09.10 Os3 - 2Stabæk II
12:00 12:0004.09.10 Manglerud Star5 - 1Os
15:00 15:0028.08.10 Os5 - 0Fana
11:30 11:3021.08.10 Os4 - 0Frigg
18:00 18:0016.08.10 Vålerenga II4 - 4Os
13:00 13:0007.08.10 Os1 - 2Bærum
15:00 15:0001.08.10 Kjelsås3 - 3Os
15:00 15:0024.07.10 Nest-Sotra2 - 0Os
15:00 15:0017.07.10 Os1 - 0Åsane
15:00 15:0026.06.10 Førde2 - 2Os
15:00 15:0020.06.10 Os2 - 1Stord
15:00 15:0013.06.10 Notodden4 - 0Os
17:00 17:0006.06.10 Os0 - 3Asker
17:00 17:0030.05.10 Stabæk II1 - 0Os
13:00 13:0022.05.10 Os3 - 3Manglerud Star
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Fana0 - 0Os
12:00 12:0008.05.10 Frigg1 - 0Os
16:30 16:3003.05.10 Os2 - 3Vålerenga II
12:00 12:0024.04.10 Bærum2 - 0Os
13:00 13:0017.04.10 Os2 - 2Kjelsås
12:00 12:0025.10.08 Os0 - 1Nest-Sotra
12:00 12:0018.10.08 Lillestrøm II2 - 0Os
14:00 14:0011.10.08 Vard2 - 1Os
14:00 14:0004.10.08 Os3 - 2Fana
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Stavanger3 - 0Os
15:30 15:3021.09.08 Os2 - 1Mandalskameratene
14:00 14:0013.09.08 Fyllingen3 - 1Os
15:30 15:3007.09.08 Os2 - 0Vindbjart
14:00 14:0030.08.08 Ålgård3 - 0Os
13:00 13:0024.08.08 Os2 - 1Randaberg
14:00 14:0016.08.08 Åsane4 - 2Os
15:30 15:3010.08.08 Os1 - 2Flekkerøy
15:30 15:3004.08.08 Viking II0 - 1Os
15:00 15:0026.07.08 Os1 - 2Ålgård
15:00 15:0019.07.08 Randaberg8 - 1Os
14:00 14:0028.06.08 Os2 - 3Åsane
17:00 17:0022.06.08 Os0 - 0Vard
17:00 17:0015.06.08 Nest-Sotra2 - 3Os
16:00 16:0009.06.08 Os1 - 1Lillestrøm II
14:00 14:0001.06.08 Mandalskameratene5 - 0Os
14:00 14:0024.05.08 Os4 - 1Fyllingen
14:30 14:3018.05.08 Vindbjart1 - 0Os
14:00 14:0003.05.08 Os0 - 0Stavanger
15:30 15:3026.04.08 Fana2 - 0Os
17:00 17:0021.04.08 Os2 - 1Viking II
14:00 14:0013.04.08 Flekkerøy0 - 3Os
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Sogndal II Os
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Os Sandviken
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Brann II Os
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Os Årdal
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Os Stord
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Lyn Os
16:30 16:3019.09.20 Os Frigg
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Fyllingsdalen Os
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Os Lysekloster
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Bjarg Os
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Os Fjøra
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Fana Os
12:30 12:3008.08.20 Os IF Ready
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Lysekloster3 - 1Os
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Os1 - 3Vard
13:00 13:0012.10.19 Stord1 - 1Os
15:00 15:0005.10.19 Os0 - 3Fjøra
15:00 15:0028.09.19 Fyllingsdalen0 - 2Os
19:00 19:0020.09.19 Os2 - 0Bergen Nord
15:00 15:0014.09.19 Djerv3 - 1Os
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Os10 - 0Valdres
18:30 18:3002.09.19 Sogndal II2 - 0Os
19:00 19:0026.08.19 Os1 - 0Brann II
14:30 14:3017.08.19 Strømsgodset II3 - 2Os
14:30 14:3010.08.19 Os0 - 1Vestfossen
15:00 15:0003.08.19 Os0 - 2Fana
18:00 18:0028.07.19 Vard2 - 3Os
18:00 18:0021.07.19 Os0 - 0Djerv
19:00 19:0021.06.19 Fjøra0 - 4Os
17:00 17:0017.06.19 Os2 - 4Strømsgodset II
19:00 19:0007.06.19 Brann II2 - 2Os
13:00 13:0001.06.19 Valdres0 - 8Os
15:00 15:0025.05.19 Os2 - 3Sogndal II
18:00 18:0016.05.19 Fana4 - 1Os
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Os3 - 3Fyllingsdalen
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Vestfossen3 - 7Os
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Os0 - 2Lysekloster
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Bergen Nord1 - 5Os
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Os0 - 1Stord
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Os0 - 1Brattvåg
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Aalesund II2 - 2Os
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Haugesund II1 - 1Os
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Os2 - 3Herd
19:00 19:0025.09.17 Brann II0 - 1Os
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Os0 - 5Førde
18:00 18:0009.09.17 Sotra3 - 1Os
14:00 14:0002.09.17 Os1 - 2Fyllingsdalen
14:00 14:0026.08.17 Varegg2 - 1Os
15:00 15:0020.08.17 Os4 - 3Lysekloster
15:00 15:0012.08.17 Fjøra2 - 2Os
14:00 14:0005.08.17 Os6 - 3Stord
19:00 19:0013.07.17 Spjelkavik4 - 2Os
16:00 16:0008.07.17 Brattvåg3 - 1Os
17:00 17:0003.07.17 Os2 - 1Aalesund II
18:00 18:0026.06.17 Os1 - 1Haugesund II
15:00 15:0018.06.17 Herd1 - 1Os
17:00 17:0011.06.17 Os1 - 0Brann II
15:00 15:0003.06.17 Førde0 - 1Os
14:00 14:0027.05.17 Os1 - 3Sotra
15:00 15:0020.05.17 Fyllingsdalen4 - 2Os
14:00 14:0013.05.17 Os0 - 2Varegg
16:00 16:0006.05.17 Lysekloster2 - 0Os
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Os5 - 3Fjøra
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Stord2 - 5Os
16:00 16:0017.04.17 Os2 - 2Spjelkavik
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Sotra2 - 4Os
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Os6 - 2Bjarg
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Varegg3 - 1Os
14:00 14:0001.10.16 Os8 - 1Arna-Bjørnar
14:00 14:0024.09.16 Nest-Sotra II Os
19:00 19:0019.09.16 Os0 - 3Åsane II
19:00 19:0012.09.16 Brann II2 - 0Os
14:00 14:0003.09.16 Os3 - 0Øystese
14:00 14:0027.08.16 Gneist0 - 2Os
14:00 14:0020.08.16 Os0 - 1Tertnes
14:00 14:0013.08.16 Os1 - 3Vestsiden-Askøy
13:00 13:0006.08.16 Austevoll0 - 1Os
19:00 19:0030.06.16 Os2 - 1Lyngbø
14:00 14:0025.06.16 Os1 - 1Sotra
16:00 16:0018.06.16 Bjarg4 - 1Os
19:00 19:0015.06.16 Os1 - 3Varegg
14:00 14:0011.06.16 Arna-Bjørnar1 - 3Os
17:00 17:0005.06.16 Os3 - 0Nest-Sotra II
20:00 20:0030.05.16 Åsane II1 - 2Os
19:00 19:0023.05.16 Os3 - 4Brann II
14:00 14:0014.05.16 Øystese0 - 4Os
14:00 14:0007.05.16 Os2 - 2Gneist
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Tertnes1 - 1Os
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Vestsiden-Askøy3 - 1Os
14:00 14:0016.04.16 Os4 - 0Austevoll
14:00 14:0009.04.16 Lyngbø0 - 2Os
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Viking II1 - 1Os
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Os1 - 0Åkra
19:00 19:0009.10.15 Vaulen1 - 2Os
19:00 19:0005.10.15 Haugesund II2 - 3Os
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Os2 - 2Staal Jørpeland
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Randaberg1 - 2Os
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Os1 - 0Vardeneset
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Brodd0 - 1Os
16:00 16:0030.08.15 Os4 - 1Vard II
16:00 16:0022.08.15 Kopervik2 - 3Os
15:00 15:0015.08.15 Os2 - 0Riska
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Madla0 - 1Os
15:00 15:0001.08.15 Os3 - 2Stord
18:00 18:0029.06.15 Os1 - 7Viking II
16:00 16:0021.06.15 Åkra2 - 1Os
19:00 19:0018.06.15 Os3 - 2Vaulen
19:00 19:0011.06.15 Os1 - 2Haugesund II
15:00 15:0006.06.15 Staal Jørpeland4 - 0Os
15:00 15:0030.05.15 Os2 - 4Randaberg
15:00 15:0023.05.15 Vardeneset2 - 0Os
15:00 15:0016.05.15 Os1 - 2Brodd
19:00 19:0011.05.15 Vard II2 - 0Os
14:00 14:0003.05.15 Os9 - 0Kopervik
15:00 15:0025.04.15 Riska1 - 1Os
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Os3 - 0Madla
14:00 14:0011.04.15 Stord5 - 3Os
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Os1 - 2Smørås
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Øystese2 - 2Os
15:00 15:0011.10.14 Os0 - 5Sotra
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Vadmyra4 - 4Os
18:00 18:0029.09.14 Os3 - 2Vard II
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Odda4 - 2Os
15:00 15:0014.09.14 Os3 - 1Bjarg
18:00 18:0005.09.14 Frøya3 - 5Os
15:00 15:0031.08.14 Os4 - 5Fyllingsdalen II
18:00 18:0025.08.14 Haugesund II3 - 0Os
15:00 15:0017.08.14 Os1 - 2Lyngbø
15:00 15:0010.08.14 Lysekloster2 - 2Os
15:00 15:0003.08.14 Os4 - 1Varegg
18:00 18:0003.07.14 Smørås0 - 4Os
18:00 18:0027.06.14 Os4 - 3Øystese
18:00 18:0020.06.14 Sotra2 - 3Os
15:00 15:0014.06.14 Os3 - 3Vadmyra
18:00 18:0010.06.14 Vard II1 - 0Os
15:00 15:0001.06.14 Os4 - 0Odda
18:00 18:0028.05.14 Bjarg5 - 3Os
18:00 18:0023.05.14 Os7 - 2Frøya
18:00 18:0019.05.14 Fyllingsdalen II3 - 1Os
17:00 17:0012.05.14 Os7 - 1Haugesund II
15:00 15:0004.05.14 Lyngbø6 - 2Os
15:00 15:0027.04.14 Os3 - 3Lysekloster
16:00 16:0021.04.14 Varegg1 - 2Os
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Os2 - 2Kopervik
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Randaberg2 - 3Os
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Os1 - 0Vardeneset
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Åkra3 - 0Os
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Os3 - 4Hundvåg
13:00 13:0014.09.13 Austevoll4 - 1Os
14:00 14:0007.09.13 Os5 - 4Brodd
18:00 18:0002.09.13 Haugesund II0 - 2Os
13:00 13:0024.08.13 Os0 - 6Øystese
17:00 17:0018.08.13 Stord2 - 0Os
14:30 14:3011.08.13 Os1 - 1Vaulen
18:00 18:0005.08.13 Os2 - 3Fyllingsdalen II
15:00 15:0027.07.13 Lysekloster2 - 2Os
15:00 15:0020.07.13 Kopervik1 - 1Os
13:00 13:0022.06.13 Os3 - 2Randaberg
14:00 14:0015.06.13 Vardeneset2 - 3Os
18:00 18:0009.06.13 Os6 - 2Åkra
14:00 14:0001.06.13 Hundvåg1 - 0Os
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Os5 - 1Austevoll
14:00 14:0020.05.13 Brodd7 - 3Os
18:00 18:0013.05.13 Os3 - 2Haugesund II
12:00 12:0009.05.13 Øystese4 - 2Os
16:00 16:0005.05.13 Os1 - 4Stord
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Vaulen0 - 0Os
18:00 18:0022.04.13 Fyllingsdalen II0 - 2Os
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Os3 - 0Lysekloster
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Os5 - 1Austevoll
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Tertnes1 - 1Os
18:00 18:0008.10.12 Os9 - 0Sandnes Ulf II
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Kopervik4 - 3Os
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Os0 - 2Stord
18:00 18:0017.09.12 Haugesund II4 - 3Os
15:00 15:0008.09.12 Os2 - 1Varegg
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Arna-Bjørnar3 - 0Os
17:00 17:0024.08.12 Skjold2 - 1Os
15:00 15:0018.08.12 Os2 - 3Avaldsnes
14:00 14:0011.08.12 Stavanger2 - 1Os
14:00 14:0004.08.12 Os2 - 0Åkra
18:00 18:0001.08.12 Bjarg1 - 1Os
17:30 17:3027.06.12 Austevoll2 - 2Os
15:00 15:0023.06.12 Os2 - 0Tertnes
14:00 14:0016.06.12 Sandnes Ulf II3 - 3Os
18:00 18:0010.06.12 Os8 - 0Kopervik
15:00 15:0002.06.12 Stord4 - 2Os
18:00 18:0029.05.12 Os3 - 1Haugesund II
18:00 18:0023.05.12 Varegg1 - 1Os
15:00 15:0019.05.12 Os5 - 3Arna-Bjørnar
15:00 15:0012.05.12 Os6 - 0Skjold
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Avaldsnes0 - 7Os
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Os4 - 1Stavanger
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Åkra0 - 0Os
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Os2 - 1Bjarg
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Os1 - 6Åsane
18:00 18:0026.04.17 Os1 - 4Nest-Sotra
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Os2 - 4Lysekloster
18:00 18:0023.04.15 Os1 - 6Brann
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Os1 - 2Vard
17:00 17:0002.05.12 Os1 - 3Åsane
17:00 17:0004.06.08 Os0 - 4Haugesund

Partagez