Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Otterup

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Otterup

14:00 14:0008.05.21 RB 1906 Otterup
19:00 19:0005.05.21 Otterup Allerød
14:00 14:0001.05.21 Otterup Herlev
12:00 12:0024.04.21 GVI Otterup
18:30 18:3021.04.21 Taastrup Otterup
13:00 13:0017.04.21 Skjold Birkerød Otterup
13:00 13:0010.04.21 Otterup B 1908
13:00 13:0005.04.21 Greve Otterup
13:00 13:0001.04.21 Otterup LSF
12:00 12:0020.03.21 Vordingborg Otterup
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Herlev2 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0017.10.20 Otterup0 - 0GVI
13:00 13:0010.10.20 Otterup5 - 0Skjold Birkerød
12:00 12:0003.10.20 B 19084 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0026.09.20 Otterup3 - 2Greve
13:00 13:0012.09.20 Otterup2 - 2Vordingborg
13:00 13:0005.09.20 Allerød1 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0029.08.20 Otterup1 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0022.08.20 LSF3 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0015.08.20 Otterup1 - 0RB 1906
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LSF LSF 18 9 6 0 3 21 13 8
2 Herlev Herlev 18 9 5 3 1 10 6 4
3 Allerød Allerød 16 9 4 4 1 17 10 7
4 GVI GVI 16 10 4 4 2 17 11 6
5 Greve Greve 16 10 5 1 4 21 17 4
6 Taastrup Taastrup 14 10 4 2 4 10 11 -1
7 B 1908 B 1908 12 9 3 3 3 15 13 2
8 Otterup Otterup 12 10 3 3 4 16 17 -1
9 Skjold Birkerød Skjold Birkerød 8 9 2 2 5 5 18 -13
10 Vordingborg Vordingborg 6 9 1 3 5 9 21 -12
11 RB 1906 RB 1906 4 8 1 1 6 10 14 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0023.06.13 Otterup0 - 0Søllerød Vedbæk
14:00 14:0016.06.13 Kjellerup2 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0008.06.13 Otterup3 - 4Brabrand
18:00 18:0005.06.13 Middelfart2 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0001.06.13 Otterup3 - 2Ringkøbing
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Marienlyst3 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0018.05.13 Otterup1 - 5Blokhus
14:00 14:0011.05.13 Næsby2 - 1Otterup
18:00 18:0008.05.13 Otterup1 - 3Sydvest
12:00 12:0004.05.13 Skovbakken3 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0027.04.13 Otterup3 - 1Varde IF Elite
18:00 18:0024.04.13 Thisted2 - 2Otterup
12:30 12:3020.04.13 Skanderborg2 - 4Otterup
17:15 17:1512.04.13 Otterup3 - 3Svendborg
13:00 13:0006.04.13 Otterup1 - 0Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Sydvest4 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Otterup0 - 4Næsby
14:00 14:0027.10.12 Blokhus3 - 3Otterup
13:00 13:0020.10.12 Otterup2 - 5Marienlyst
12:30 12:3014.10.12 Ringkøbing1 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0006.10.12 Otterup0 - 2Middelfart
13:00 13:0029.09.12 Brabrand1 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0022.09.12 Otterup3 - 1Kjellerup
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Søllerød Vedbæk3 - 4Otterup
13:00 13:0008.09.12 Otterup1 - 0Thisted
14:00 14:0001.09.12 Aarhus Fremad4 - 1Otterup
12:00 12:0026.08.12 Svendborg3 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Otterup3 - 6Skanderborg
14:00 14:0011.08.12 Varde IF Elite1 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0004.08.12 Otterup1 - 1Skovbakken
14:00 14:0016.06.12 Otterup2 - 4Skovbakken
14:00 14:0010.06.12 Skjold0 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0005.06.12 Otterup0 - 5Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0002.06.12 Aarup1 - 2Otterup
12:30 12:3026.05.12 Lindholm0 - 2Otterup
18:00 18:0023.05.12 Otterup1 - 1Marienlyst
12:00 12:0019.05.12 Viby0 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0012.05.12 Brabrand3 - 3Otterup
12:00 12:0006.05.12 LFA2 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0028.04.12 Otterup0 - 5Fyn
14:00 14:0021.04.12 Næsby3 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0014.04.12 Otterup0 - 3Varde
12:00 12:0009.04.12 Thisted2 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0005.04.12 Otterup0 - 1Kjellerup
12:00 12:0001.04.12 Svendborg2 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0012.11.11 Otterup2 - 4LFA
14:00 14:0005.11.11 Otterup2 - 2Brabrand
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Otterup2 - 1Viby
14:00 14:0022.10.11 Marienlyst1 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0015.10.11 Otterup1 - 1Lindholm
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Otterup2 - 2Aarup
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Aarhus Fremad1 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0024.09.11 Otterup4 - 2Skjold
12:00 12:0017.09.11 Skovbakken5 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0010.09.11 Otterup2 - 2Svendborg
15:00 15:0003.09.11 Kjellerup2 - 3Otterup
13:00 13:0027.08.11 Otterup0 - 0Thisted
14:00 14:0020.08.11 Varde0 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0013.08.11 Otterup1 - 3Næsby
12:00 12:0006.08.11 Fyn6 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0011.06.11 Otterup4 - 2Skovbakken
14:00 14:0005.06.11 B 19081 - 6Otterup
13:00 13:0002.06.11 Otterup1 - 4Svendborg
12:30 12:3028.05.11 Lindholm1 - 1Otterup
11:00 11:0020.05.11 Otterup0 - 4Blokhus
14:00 14:0015.05.11 Holstebro1 - 2Otterup
18:00 18:0011.05.11 Middelfart3 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0007.05.11 Otterup2 - 3Tjørring
14:00 14:0030.04.11 Næsby1 - 3Otterup
12:00 12:0025.04.11 Thisted6 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0021.04.11 Otterup1 - 5Djursland
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Rishøj0 - 2Otterup
17:00 17:0013.04.11 Aarhus Fremad1 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0009.04.11 Otterup1 - 1Varde
14:00 14:0026.03.11 Otterup1 - 0Brabrand
14:00 14:0013.11.10 Otterup0 - 3Thisted
14:00 14:0006.11.10 Otterup2 - 3Næsby
14:00 14:0030.10.10 Tjørring3 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0023.10.10 Otterup3 - 1Holstebro
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Blokhus1 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0009.10.10 Otterup4 - 3Lindholm
12:00 12:0003.10.10 Svendborg4 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0025.09.10 Otterup1 - 1B 1908
11:30 11:3018.09.10 Skovbakken2 - 4Otterup
13:00 13:0011.09.10 Otterup1 - 2Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0004.09.10 Brabrand4 - 0Otterup
17:30 17:3027.08.10 Otterup2 - 3Middelfart
14:00 14:0021.08.10 Varde5 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0014.08.10 Otterup1 - 3Rishøj
14:00 14:0007.08.10 Djursland2 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0019.06.10 Skjold4 - 3Otterup
18:00 18:0016.06.10 Otterup1 - 1Skjold
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Hobro4 - 2Otterup
14:00 14:0006.06.10 Otterup0 - 2Aarhus Fremad
13:00 13:0029.05.10 Otterup1 - 0AGF II
18:00 18:0026.05.10 Varde2 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0022.05.10 Otterup0 - 0Holstebro
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Randers Freja3 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0008.05.10 Otterup5 - 5Ikast
12:00 12:0002.05.10 Hjørring1 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0024.04.10 Otterup0 - 2Svendborg
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Næsby0 - 0Otterup
17:00 17:0014.04.10 Otterup3 - 2AaB II
13:00 13:0010.04.10 Otterup0 - 3OB II
12:00 12:0005.04.10 Esbjerg II2 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0001.04.10 Otterup2 - 3Blokhus
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Tjørring1 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Svendborg3 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Otterup0 - 2Hjørring
13:00 13:0031.10.09 Ikast3 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0024.10.09 Otterup1 - 2Randers Freja
14:00 14:0018.10.09 Holstebro2 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0010.10.09 Otterup2 - 2Varde
12:00 12:0003.10.09 AGF II3 - 4Otterup
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Aarhus Fremad3 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0019.09.09 Otterup2 - 4Hobro
12:00 12:0012.09.09 AaB II1 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0005.09.09 Otterup2 - 2Tjørring
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Blokhus3 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0022.08.09 Otterup1 - 4Esbjerg II
14:00 14:0015.08.09 OB II3 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0008.08.09 Otterup4 - 3Næsby
15:00 15:0027.06.20 SfB-Oure Otterup
15:00 15:0020.06.20 Otterup2 - 3SfB-Oure
14:00 14:0006.06.20 Marienlyst Otterup
13:00 13:0030.05.20 Otterup Varde IF Elite
18:30 18:3022.05.20 SfB-Oure Otterup
13:00 13:0016.05.20 Otterup Hedensted
13:00 13:0009.05.20 Tarup-Paarup Otterup
15:00 15:0002.05.20 OKS Otterup
13:00 13:0025.04.20 Otterup Kolding B
14:00 14:0018.04.20 Herning Fremad Otterup
13:00 13:0011.04.20 Otterup Odder
13:00 13:0004.04.20 Otterup Marienlyst
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Varde IF Elite Otterup
13:00 13:0021.03.20 Otterup SfB-Oure
13:30 13:3014.03.20 Hedensted Otterup
13:00 13:0002.11.19 Otterup2 - 0Tarup-Paarup
13:00 13:0027.10.19 Otterup6 - 0OKS
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Kolding B1 - 4Otterup
13:00 13:0012.10.19 Otterup2 - 2Herning Fremad
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Odder2 - 7Otterup
13:00 13:0029.09.19 Marienlyst1 - 4Otterup
13:00 13:0021.09.19 Otterup0 - 0Varde IF Elite
13:00 13:0014.09.19 SfB-Oure2 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0007.09.19 Otterup2 - 2Hedensted
13:00 13:0031.08.19 Tarup-Paarup1 - 2Otterup
15:00 15:0024.08.19 OKS1 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0017.08.19 Otterup2 - 2Kolding B
14:00 14:0010.08.19 Herning Fremad2 - 4Otterup
13:00 13:0003.08.19 Otterup2 - 2Odder
13:00 13:0015.06.19 Otterup3 - 3Kolding B
12:30 12:3008.06.19 Varde IF Elite3 - 2Otterup
13:30 13:3001.06.19 Hedensted1 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0025.05.19 Otterup1 - 2SfB-Oure
15:00 15:0018.05.19 B 19093 - 3Otterup
13:00 13:0011.05.19 Otterup0 - 6Næsby
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Viborg II3 - 4Otterup
13:00 13:0027.04.19 Otterup0 - 5Silkeborg KFUM
15:00 15:0020.04.19 B 19130 - 2Otterup
18:30 18:3012.04.19 Kolding B0 - 3Otterup
13:00 13:0006.04.19 Otterup2 - 3Varde IF Elite
13:00 13:0030.03.19 Otterup1 - 1Hedensted
13:00 13:0023.03.19 SfB-Oure2 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0003.11.18 Otterup2 - 0B 1909
14:00 14:0027.10.18 Næsby3 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Otterup5 - 1Viborg II
15:30 15:3013.10.18 Silkeborg KFUM3 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0006.10.18 Otterup1 - 4B 1913
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Otterup1 - 3Kolding B
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Varde IF Elite1 - 1Otterup
13:30 13:3015.09.18 Hedensted3 - 3Otterup
13:00 13:0008.09.18 Otterup2 - 2SfB-Oure
18:15 18:1531.08.18 B 19091 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0025.08.18 Otterup1 - 5Næsby
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Viborg II1 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0011.08.18 Otterup1 - 0Silkeborg KFUM
19:00 19:0003.08.18 B 19130 - 2Otterup
18:45 18:4517.06.15 Næsby II0 - 2Otterup
14:00 14:0013.06.15 Otterup5 - 1Næstved II
12:00 12:0006.06.15 Slagelse B&I2 - 2Otterup
14:00 14:0030.05.15 Otterup0 - 5Sønderborg
15:00 15:0023.05.15 Skanderborg1 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0016.05.15 Otterup0 - 2Kalundborg
15:00 15:0009.05.15 Døllefjelde-Musse1 - 3Otterup
14:00 14:0002.05.15 Otterup0 - 3LSF
13:00 13:0025.04.15 B 19092 - 0Otterup
14:00 14:0018.04.15 FA 20003 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0011.04.15 Otterup1 - 2Marstal / Rise
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Dalum1 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0028.03.15 Otterup0 - 0Ringsted
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Otterup1 - 2Næsby II
13:00 13:0001.11.14 Næstved II1 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0025.10.14 Otterup4 - 2Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0019.10.14 Sønderborg5 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Otterup0 - 2Skanderborg
12:00 12:0005.10.14 Kalundborg1 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0027.09.14 Otterup1 - 1Døllefjelde-Musse
13:00 13:0020.09.14 LSF0 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0013.09.14 Otterup2 - 4B 1909
13:00 13:0006.09.14 Otterup0 - 0FA 2000
12:30 12:3031.08.14 Marstal / Rise1 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0023.08.14 Otterup1 - 0Dalum
11:00 11:0016.08.14 Ringsted1 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Taastrup0 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0007.06.14 Otterup1 - 0Krarup / Espe
14:00 14:0031.05.14 Aarup2 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0024.05.14 Otterup2 - 2Greve
14:00 14:0018.05.14 Marstal / Rise1 - 0Otterup
14:30 14:3010.05.14 Sydalliancen0 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0003.05.14 Otterup0 - 2Kolding B
12:00 12:0026.04.14 Kolding IF3 - 0Otterup
14:00 14:0021.04.14 Otterup2 - 2Ringsted
10:00 10:0017.04.14 Næsby II1 - 2Otterup
17:00 17:0011.04.14 Otterup1 - 1Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0005.04.14 KFUM Roskilde1 - 3Otterup
14:00 14:0029.03.14 Otterup1 - 2Frem Sakskøbing
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Otterup2 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0026.10.13 Krarup / Espe2 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0019.10.13 Otterup4 - 0Aarup
12:00 12:0012.10.13 Greve3 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Otterup1 - 2Marstal / Rise
13:00 13:0028.09.13 Otterup2 - 1Sydalliancen
13:00 13:0021.09.13 Kolding B3 - 1Otterup
13:00 13:0014.09.13 Otterup0 - 2Kolding IF
11:00 11:0007.09.13 Ringsted1 - 5Otterup
17:30 17:3029.08.13 Otterup0 - 6Næsby II
11:00 11:0024.08.13 Slagelse B&I4 - 0Otterup
13:00 13:0017.08.13 Otterup1 - 3KFUM Roskilde
14:30 14:3010.08.13 Frem Sakskøbing1 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0020.06.09 Otterup8 - 3Herfølge II
14:00 14:0013.06.09 Nakskov2 - 2Otterup
18:00 18:0005.06.09 Dalum2 - 3Otterup
18:00 18:0029.05.09 Otterup3 - 1Middelfart
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Køge BK II0 - 3Otterup
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Otterup3 - 1B 1921
14:00 14:0009.05.09 B 19091 - 4Otterup
13:00 13:0002.05.09 Otterup1 - 0B 1913
01:00 01:0029.04.09 OKS0 - 3Otterup
13:00 13:0025.04.09 Otterup1 - 0Svebølle
12:00 12:0019.04.09 Nordvest2 - 2Otterup
13:00 13:0010.04.09 Otterup2 - 1Frem Sakskøbing
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Næstved II1 - 2Otterup
13:30 13:3015.11.08 Frem Sakskøbing3 - 4Otterup
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Herfølge II0 - 3Otterup
14:30 14:3001.11.08 Otterup5 - 0Nakskov
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Otterup0 - 2Dalum
13:00 13:0018.10.08 Middelfart3 - 3Otterup
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Otterup6 - 1Køge BK II
14:30 14:3004.10.08 B 19212 - 2Otterup
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Otterup6 - 1B 1909
12:00 12:0020.09.08 B 19131 - 4Otterup
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Otterup4 - 2OKS
12:00 12:0007.09.08 Svebølle0 - 6Otterup
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Otterup2 - 6Nordvest
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Otterup0 - 2Næstved II
16:30 16:3024.09.19 Otterup0 - 2OB
17:15 17:1503.09.19 Otterup4 - 0Sydvest
18:00 18:0006.08.19 Hårby / Flemløse1 - 2Otterup
18:30 18:3007.08.18 Otterup1 - 3Hedensted
16:30 16:3020.09.17 Otterup0 - 2Randers
19:30 19:3030.08.17 Sunred Beach1 - 5Otterup
18:30 18:3008.08.17 Otterup3 - 2Marienlyst
17:30 17:3030.08.16 Otterup0 - 4Hvidovre
18:30 18:3009.08.16 Morud3 - 5Otterup
17:30 17:3006.08.13 Otterup0 - 5Fredericia
15:00 15:0003.10.12 Otterup2 - 3Horsens
16:15 16:1511.09.12 Morud1 - 3Otterup
17:30 17:3015.08.12 Sydvest3 - 4Otterup
17:30 17:3009.08.11 Næsby2 - 1Otterup
17:30 17:3011.08.10 Otterup2 - 3Vejle-Kolding
16:15 16:1509.09.09 Otterup0 - 5Randers