Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

PAEEK

Calendrier des matchs en direct de PAEEK

-- : -- -- : --19.02.22 Doxa PAEEK
-- : -- -- : --12.02.22 PAEEK Apollon Limassol
-- : -- -- : --05.02.22 Olympiakos Nicosia PAEEK
-- : -- -- : --29.01.22 PAEEK Pafos
-- : -- -- : --22.01.22 Omónia Nicosie PAEEK
-- : -- -- : --15.01.22 PAEEK AEK Larnaca
-- : -- -- : --08.01.22 AEL Limassol PAEEK
18:00 18:0003.01.22 PAEEK APOEL
16:00 16:0022.12.21 PAEEK Anorthosis
18:00 18:0017.12.21 Aris PAEEK
18:00 18:0011.12.21 PAEEK Ethnikos Achna
18:00 18:0004.12.21 Anorthosis PAEEK
18:00 18:0027.11.21 PAEEK Doxa
17:00 17:0022.11.21 Apollon Limassol PAEEK
19:00 19:0005.11.21 PAEEK Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00 18:0001.11.21 Pafos PAEEK
18:00 18:0025.10.21 PAEEK Omónia Nicosie
16:00 16:0016.10.21 AEK Larnaca 3 - 0PAEEK
17:00 17:0001.10.21 PAEEK1 - 3AEL Limassol
19:00 19:0027.09.21 APOEL1 - 0PAEEK
18:00 18:0017.09.21 PAEEK0 - 0Aris
17:00 17:0011.09.21 Ethnikos Achna1 - 3PAEEK
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 15 7 5 0 2 11 8 3
2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 14 6 4 2 0 12 4 8
3 Aris Aris 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 5
4 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 11 6 3 2 1 12 6 6
5 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 11 7 3 2 2 6 5 1
6 Pafos Pafos 7 7 1 4 2 8 10 -2
7 Omónia Nicosie Omónia Nicosie 7 5 2 1 2 5 5 0
8 Doxa Doxa 6 7 1 3 3 6 7 -1
9 Anorthosis Anorthosis 6 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2
10 APOEL APOEL 6 6 2 0 4 5 10 -5
11 PAEEK PAEEK 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
12 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 7 0 2 5 7 16 -9
15:15 15:1508.10.21 PAEEK2 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00 18:0003.09.21 Nea Salamis2 - 1PAEEK
17:00 17:0020.08.21 AEL Limassol0 - 0PAEEK
17:15 17:1513.08.21 PAEEK Karmiotissa
17:00 17:0007.08.21 PAEEK1 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00 17:0004.08.21 Doxa1 - 0PAEEK
18:00 18:0028.07.21 Anorthosis4 - 1PAEEK
17:00 17:0023.07.21 PAEEK Onisilos
17:00 17:0023.07.21 PAEEK Onisilos
18:00 18:0015.07.21 APOEL1 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3012.04.14 ASIL Lysi2 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3005.04.14 PAEEK1 - 1Halkanoras
14:30 14:3029.03.14 Onisilos0 - 8PAEEK
14:30 14:3022.03.14 PAEEK0 - 0AE Zakakiou
14:30 14:3015.03.14 Digenis Oroklinis1 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3008.03.14 PAEEK0 - 2Karmiotissa
14:00 14:0022.02.14 EN Parekklisias1 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0015.02.14 PAEEK1 - 0ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0008.02.14 Halkanoras1 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0001.02.14 PAEEK2 - 0Onisilos
14:00 14:0025.01.14 AE Zakakiou3 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0018.01.14 PAEEK0 - 1Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3011.01.14 Karmiotissa3 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3004.01.14 PAEEK1 - 2EN Parekklisias
13:30 13:3021.12.13 ASIL Lysi1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3014.12.13 PAEEK3 - 0Halkanoras
13:30 13:3007.12.13 Onisilos0 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3030.11.13 PAEEK1 - 0AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3023.11.13 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3009.11.13 PAEEK3 - 3Karmiotissa
13:30 13:3002.11.13 EN Parekklisias2 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3026.10.13 PAEEK0 - 1ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3019.10.13 Halkanoras0 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3012.10.13 PAEEK2 - 0Onisilos
13:30 13:3005.10.13 AE Zakakiou0 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0028.09.13 PAEEK1 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Karmiotissa1 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0014.09.13 PAEEK2 - 1EN Parekklisias
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa 58 28 17 7 4 55 23 32
2 EN Parekklisias EN Parekklisias 47 28 13 8 7 41 33 8
3 AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 47 28 13 8 7 38 26 12
4 Digenis Oroklinis Digenis Oroklinis 40 28 11 7 10 28 29 -1
5 PAEEK PAEEK 38 28 10 8 10 34 28 6
6 ASIL Lysi ASIL Lysi 33 28 10 3 15 28 38 -10
7 Halkanoras Halkanoras 32 28 9 5 14 39 37 2
8 Onisilos Onisilos 15 28 3 6 19 13 62 -49

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:30 16:3003.09.20 PAEEK1 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00 17:0008.08.20 PAEEK0 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00 18:0002.08.16 Anorthosis4 - 0PAEEK
16:00 16:0015.05.21 PAEEK2 - 2Othellos
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Xylotympou0 - 1PAEEK
15:00 15:0028.04.21 PAEEK0 - 0Aris
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Digenis Ypsonas0 - 6PAEEK
15:00 15:0017.04.21 PAEEK3 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
17:00 17:0014.04.21 Onisilos1 - 3PAEEK
15:00 15:0010.04.21 PAEEK4 - 0Akritas
17:00 17:0007.04.21 Ayia Napa2 - 2PAEEK
17:00 17:0002.04.21 Omonia Psevda1 - 3PAEEK
14:30 14:3020.03.21 PAEEK2 - 0ASIL Lysi
17:00 17:0016.03.21 Digenis Morphou0 - 2PAEEK
14:30 14:3013.03.21 PAEEK5 - 1AE Zakakiou
14:30 14:3006.03.21 Kouris Erimi1 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3027.02.21 PAEEK3 - 1Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0024.02.21 Alki Oroklini1 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0020.02.21 PAEEK3 - 3EN THOI Lakatamia
14:00 14:0013.02.21 Ahironas1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3009.01.21 Othellos1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3006.01.21 PAEEK3 - 0Xylotympou
13:30 13:3002.01.21 Aris0 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3023.12.20 PAEEK5 - 0Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3019.12.20 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3012.12.20 PAEEK1 - 1Onisilos
13:30 13:3007.11.20 Akritas1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3004.11.20 PAEEK3 - 2Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3031.10.20 PAEEK1 - 2Omonia Psevda
13:30 13:3024.10.20 ASIL Lysi0 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3017.10.20 PAEEK3 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3014.10.20 AE Zakakiou1 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3003.10.20 PAEEK1 - 0Kouris Erimi
15:00 15:0030.09.20 Omonia Aradippou0 - 0PAEEK
18:00 18:0025.09.20 PAEEK0 - 3Alki Oroklini
15:30 15:3019.09.20 EN THOI Lakatamia0 - 1PAEEK
15:45 15:4512.09.20 PAEEK3 - 0Ahironas
15:00 15:0018.05.19 Othellos5 - 2PAEEK
15:00 15:0011.05.19 PAEEK0 - 2Aris
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0PAEEK
15:00 15:0020.04.19 PAEEK2 - 3Omonia Aradippou
18:00 18:0005.04.19 Ethnikos Achna6 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3030.03.19 PAEEK3 - 3AE Zakakiou
14:30 14:3016.03.19 MEAP Nisou3 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0009.03.19 PAEEK2 - 1Onisilos
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Ayia Napa3 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0023.02.19 PAEEK2 - 2Digenis Oroklinis
14:00 14:0016.02.19 PAEEK0 - 0Akritas
18:00 18:0008.02.19 EN THOI Lakatamia0 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0002.02.19 PAEEK3 - 1Karmiotissa
13:30 13:3026.01.19 Olympiakos Nicosia5 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3019.01.19 PAEEK1 - 3ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3012.01.19 PAEEK0 - 1Othellos
13:30 13:3006.01.19 Aris2 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3022.12.18 PAEEK1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3015.12.18 Omonia Aradippou2 - 4PAEEK
13:30 13:3009.12.18 PAEEK0 - 2Ethnikos Achna
13:30 13:3001.12.18 AE Zakakiou2 - 2PAEEK
13:30 13:3025.11.18 PAEEK0 - 2MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Onisilos2 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3003.11.18 PAEEK0 - 3Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3027.10.18 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Akritas3 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3006.10.18 PAEEK0 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
15:00 15:0029.09.18 Karmiotissa2 - 2PAEEK
15:00 15:0022.09.18 PAEEK2 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
15:30 15:3015.09.18 ASIL Lysi0 - 2PAEEK
15:00 15:0021.04.18 AE Zakakiou5 - 2PAEEK
18:00 18:0013.04.18 PAEEK2 - 2Karmiotissa
14:30 14:3031.03.18 Ayia Napa2 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3017.03.18 PAEEK0 - 3Xylotympou
14:00 14:0010.03.18 PAEEK1 - 0Halkanoras
14:00 14:0003.03.18 Enosis1 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0024.02.18 PAEEK0 - 2Othellos
18:00 18:0016.02.18 EN THOI Lakatamia1 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0010.02.18 PAEEK0 - 2Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0003.02.18 ASIL Lysi0 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3027.01.18 PAEEK1 - 2Digenis Oroklinis
18:00 18:0019.01.18 Omonia Aradippou1 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3013.01.18 PAEEK3 - 0Ethnikos Assias
18:00 18:0005.01.18 PAEEK1 - 2AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3016.12.17 Karmiotissa1 - 2PAEEK
13:30 13:3009.12.17 PAEEK3 - 1Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3002.12.17 Xylotympou1 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3025.11.17 Halkanoras3 - 5PAEEK
17:00 17:0017.11.17 PAEEK1 - 1Enosis
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Othellos1 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3028.10.17 PAEEK1 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30 14:3021.10.17 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3014.10.17 PAEEK1 - 1ASIL Lysi
14:30 14:3030.09.17 Digenis Oroklinis0 - 3PAEEK
15:00 15:0023.09.17 PAEEK1 - 3Omonia Aradippou
18:00 18:0015.09.17 Ethnikos Assias0 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3025.03.17 Ethnikos Assias2 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3018.03.17 PAEEK1 - 1Ayia Napa
14:30 14:3011.03.17 PAEEK2 - 2EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30 14:3004.03.17 ASIL Lysi2 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0025.02.17 PAEEK1 - 0Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0018.02.17 Othellos2 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0011.02.17 PAEEK1 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia
18:00 18:0003.02.17 Enosis2 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0028.01.17 PAEEK2 - 2Pafos
13:30 13:3021.01.17 EN Parekklisias1 - 2PAEEK
13:30 13:3014.01.17 PAEEK0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3007.01.17 Akritas3 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3017.12.16 PAEEK1 - 1Alki Oroklini
13:30 13:3011.12.16 PAEEK1 - 0Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3003.12.16 Ayia Napa0 - 0PAEEK
18:00 18:0025.11.16 EN THOI Lakatamia1 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3019.11.16 PAEEK3 - 1ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3012.11.16 Omonia Aradippou1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3005.11.16 PAEEK0 - 1Othellos
16:00 16:0028.10.16 Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3022.10.16 PAEEK1 - 2Enosis
14:30 14:3016.10.16 Pafos3 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3008.10.16 PAEEK3 - 1EN Parekklisias
14:30 14:3001.10.16 ENAD2 - 1PAEEK
15:00 15:0024.09.16 PAEEK2 - 3Akritas
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Alki Oroklini2 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3026.03.16 ASIL Lysi2 - 3PAEEK
14:30 14:3019.03.16 PAEEK0 - 1Omonia Aradippou
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3005.03.16 PAEEK0 - 1Othellos
14:00 14:0027.02.16 Digenis Oroklinis0 - 3PAEEK
14:00 14:0020.02.16 PAEEK1 - 1EN Parekklisias
18:00 18:0012.02.16 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0006.02.16 PAEEK3 - 0Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0030.01.16 N&S Erimis0 - 3PAEEK
14:00 14:0023.01.16 PAEEK1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3016.01.16 Karmiotissa1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3009.01.16 PAEEK0 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3019.12.15 AE Zakakiou2 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3012.12.15 PAEEK2 - 1ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3005.12.15 Omonia Aradippou1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3028.11.15 PAEEK0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:3021.11.15 Othellos1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3014.11.15 PAEEK2 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3007.11.15 EN Parekklisias2 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3031.10.15 PAEEK1 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3025.10.15 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3017.10.15 PAEEK5 - 0N&S Erimis
14:30 14:3010.10.15 ENAD4 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3003.10.15 PAEEK1 - 2Karmiotissa
15:00 15:0026.09.15 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1PAEEK
15:00 15:0019.09.15 PAEEK0 - 0AE Zakakiou
14:30 14:3024.03.13 PAEEK4 - 3Akritas
14:30 14:3015.03.13 APEP0 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3010.03.13 PAEEK4 - 2Onisilos
14:30 14:3002.03.13 Ethnikos Assias0 - 4PAEEK
14:00 14:0027.02.13 PAEEK2 - 2Omonia Aradippou
14:00 14:0009.02.13 Aris3 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0002.02.13 PAEEK2 - 0N&S Erimis
14:00 14:0026.01.13 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0019.01.13 PAEEK0 - 3Halkanoras
13:30 13:3012.01.13 AE Zakakiou3 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3005.01.13 PAEEK2 - 1AE Kouklion
13:30 13:3022.12.12 Ermis2 - 2PAEEK
13:30 13:3015.12.12 Othellos1 - 2PAEEK
13:30 13:3008.12.12 Akritas0 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3002.12.12 PAEEK1 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3024.11.12 Onisilos1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3018.11.12 PAEEK3 - 0Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3010.11.12 Omonia Aradippou0 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3004.11.12 PAEEK1 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3027.10.12 N&S Erimis4 - 5PAEEK
13:30 13:3020.10.12 PAEEK0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
13:30 13:3013.10.12 Halkanoras2 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3006.10.12 PAEEK0 - 1AE Zakakiou
14:00 14:0029.09.12 AE Kouklion2 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0023.09.12 PAEEK1 - 2Ermis
14:00 14:0015.09.12 PAEEK0 - 0Othellos
15:00 15:0021.04.12 PAEEK1 - 2Paphos
15:00 15:0018.04.12 Doxa6 - 2PAEEK
15:00 15:0011.04.12 PAEEK0 - 3Ayia Napa
15:00 15:0007.04.12 Ayia Napa1 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3004.04.12 Paphos2 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3031.03.12 PAEEK0 - 1Doxa
14:30 14:3024.03.12 PAEEK3 - 2Akritas
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Paphos0 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3010.03.12 PAEEK1 - 0APOP Kinyras
14:30 14:3003.03.12 EN Parekklisias1 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0025.02.12 PAEEK1 - 1APEP
14:00 14:0018.02.12 Omonia Aradippou6 - 3PAEEK
14:00 14:0011.02.12 PAEEK3 - 0Atromitos
14:00 14:0004.02.12 Onisilos1 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0029.01.12 PAEEK1 - 0Doxa
13:30 13:3022.01.12 Ayia Napa1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3014.01.12 PAEEK1 - 1Halkanoras
13:30 13:3007.01.12 Othellos1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3017.12.11 PAEEK0 - 0Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3010.12.11 Akritas4 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3004.12.11 PAEEK0 - 3Paphos
16:00 16:0026.11.11 APOP Kinyras0 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3023.11.11 APEP0 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3019.11.11 PAEEK2 - 1EN Parekklisias
13:30 13:3005.11.11 PAEEK1 - 1Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Atromitos0 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3022.10.11 PAEEK1 - 2Onisilos
13:30 13:3019.10.11 PAEEK1 - 0Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3016.10.11 Doxa2 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Halkanoras1 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0025.09.11 PAEEK0 - 0Othellos
14:00 14:0017.09.11 Ethnikos Assias0 - 1PAEEK
15:00 15:0025.03.11 Atromitos4 - 2PAEEK
14:30 14:3020.03.11 PAEEK4 - 1Onisilos
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Halkanoras2 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0006.03.11 PAEEK3 - 2Nea Salamis
15:00 15:0027.02.11 Aris2 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0019.02.11 PAEEK0 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
14:00 14:0012.02.11 Akritas2 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0005.02.11 PAEEK2 - 3ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0029.01.11 Adonis Idaliou0 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3022.01.11 PAEEK0 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3016.01.11 PAEEK1 - 1Othellos
13:30 13:3009.01.11 Digenis Morphou2 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3018.12.10 PAEEK5 - 3Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3011.12.10 PAEEK2 - 1Atromitos
13:30 13:3005.12.10 Onisilos2 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3027.11.10 PAEEK1 - 0Halkanoras
13:30 13:3021.11.10 Nea Salamis1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3014.11.10 PAEEK0 - 0Aris
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Anagennisi Deryneia1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3030.10.10 PAEEK2 - 2Akritas
13:30 13:3023.10.10 ASIL Lysi1 - 2PAEEK
13:30 13:3016.10.10 PAEEK0 - 0Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3009.10.10 APEP2 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0002.10.10 Othellos1 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0026.09.10 PAEEK1 - 0Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Omonia Aradippou0 - 1PAEEK
16:00 16:0020.03.10 PAEEK0 - 0MEAP Nisou
16:00 16:0013.03.10 Onisilos2 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3006.03.10 PAEEK2 - 1Frenaros 2000
14:00 14:0027.02.10 Othellos0 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0020.02.10 PAEEK1 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:00 14:0013.02.10 Omonia Aradippou1 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0006.02.10 PAEEK2 - 1ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0030.01.10 Atromitos1 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3023.01.10 PAEEK0 - 1Ayia Napa
13:30 13:3016.01.10 Akritas1 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3010.01.10 PAEEK0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
16:00 16:0002.01.10 AEK Larnaca 2 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3019.12.09 PAEEK2 - 1Alki
01:00 01:0012.12.09 MEAP Nisou1 - 1PAEEK
01:00 01:0006.12.09 PAEEK2 - 0Onisilos
01:00 01:0028.11.09 Frenaros 20001 - 0PAEEK
01:00 01:0021.11.09 PAEEK0 - 1Othellos
13:30 13:3018.11.09 Digenis Morphou1 - 1PAEEK
01:00 01:0008.11.09 PAEEK3 - 2Omonia Aradippou
01:00 01:0031.10.09 ASIL Lysi0 - 0PAEEK
01:00 01:0024.10.09 PAEEK1 - 0Atromitos
01:00 01:0017.10.09 Ayia Napa2 - 0PAEEK
01:00 01:0010.10.09 PAEEK2 - 1Akritas
01:00 01:0004.10.09 Olympiakos Nicosia4 - 1PAEEK
01:00 01:0027.09.09 PAEEK1 - 0AEK Larnaca
01:00 01:0019.09.09 Alki1 - 1PAEEK
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Ethnikos Assias0 - 3PAEEK
01:00 01:0022.03.09 PAEEK1 - 1Aris
01:00 01:0015.03.09 PAEEK2 - 0Onisilos
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Nea Salamis1 - 0PAEEK
01:00 01:0028.02.09 PAEEK0 - 1Digenis Morphou
01:00 01:0021.02.09 Omonia Aradippou1 - 0PAEEK
01:00 01:0014.02.09 PAEEK0 - 0Halkanoras
01:00 01:0007.02.09 Ayia Napa1 - 2PAEEK
01:00 01:0001.02.09 PAEEK2 - 2ASIL Lysi
01:00 01:0025.01.09 MEAP Nisou3 - 1PAEEK
01:00 01:0017.01.09 PAEEK0 - 2EN THOI Lakatamia
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 1PAEEK
01:00 01:0007.01.09 PAEEK0 - 2Ethnikos Assias
01:00 01:0003.01.09 PAEEK1 - 2Ermis
14:30 14:3019.12.08 Aris1 - 2PAEEK
01:00 01:0013.12.08 Onisilos2 - 1PAEEK
01:00 01:0006.12.08 PAEEK0 - 0Nea Salamis
01:00 01:0030.11.08 Digenis Morphou0 - 1PAEEK
01:00 01:0022.11.08 PAEEK0 - 1Omonia Aradippou
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Halkanoras2 - 3PAEEK
01:00 01:0008.11.08 PAEEK0 - 0Ayia Napa
01:00 01:0001.11.08 ASIL Lysi2 - 2PAEEK
01:00 01:0026.10.08 PAEEK0 - 1MEAP Nisou
01:00 01:0018.10.08 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 2PAEEK
01:00 01:0028.09.08 PAEEK1 - 0Olympiakos Nicosia
01:00 01:0020.09.08 Ermis2 - 2PAEEK
15:00 15:0009.05.20 APONA Anagias PAEEK
15:00 15:0002.05.20 PAEEK Digenis Oroklinis
15:00 15:0025.04.20 Halkanoras PAEEK
14:30 14:3011.04.20 PAEEK Amathous
14:30 14:3004.04.20 Ormideia PAEEK
14:30 14:3028.03.20 PAEEK EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Iraklis Yerolakkou PAEEK
14:30 14:3014.03.20 PAEEK MEAP Nisou
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Elpida Astromeritis1 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0029.02.20 PAEEK3 - 0Elia Lythrodonta
14:00 14:0022.02.20 Ethnikos Assias2 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0015.02.20 PAEEK1 - 0O Kormakitis
14:00 14:0008.02.20 Kouris Erimi2 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0001.02.20 PAEEK5 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3025.01.20 PAEEK5 - 2Ahironas
13:30 13:3011.01.20 PAEEK2 - 0APONA Anagias
13:30 13:3005.01.20 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 4PAEEK
13:30 13:3021.12.19 PAEEK2 - 0Halkanoras
13:30 13:3014.12.19 Amathous1 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3007.12.19 PAEEK4 - 2Ormideia
13:30 13:3030.11.19 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3023.11.19 PAEEK1 - 1Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30 13:3017.11.19 MEAP Nisou2 - 2PAEEK
16:00 16:0008.11.19 PAEEK3 - 1Elpida Astromeritis
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Elia Lythrodonta0 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3026.10.19 PAEEK3 - 0Ethnikos Assias
14:30 14:3019.10.19 O Kormakitis1 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3012.10.19 PAEEK3 - 0Kouris Erimi
14:30 14:3005.10.19 ENAD0 - 2PAEEK
15:30 15:3021.09.19 Ahironas1 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3003.04.15 Foinikas Agia Marina0 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3028.03.15 PAEEK0 - 0Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3021.03.15 ASIL Lysi3 - 0PAEEK
14:30 14:3014.03.15 PAEEK2 - 2Ethnikos Latsion
14:30 14:3007.03.15 Ormideia1 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0028.02.15 PAEEK1 - 1Digenis Ypsonas
14:00 14:0021.02.15 Amathous2 - 2PAEEK
14:00 14:0014.02.15 PAEEK1 - 0Ethnikos Assias
14:00 14:0007.02.15 Akritas2 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0031.01.15 PAEEK2 - 2MEAP Nisou
14:00 14:0018.01.15 Ahironas2 - 3PAEEK
13:30 13:3010.01.15 PAEEK1 - 0Halkanoras
16:00 16:0002.01.15 EN THOI Lakatamia1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3020.12.14 PAEEK0 - 2Foinikas Agia Marina
13:30 13:3012.12.14 Digenis Morphou0 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3006.12.14 PAEEK1 - 0ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3029.11.14 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 0PAEEK
13:30 13:3022.11.14 PAEEK4 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3008.11.14 PAEEK4 - 3Amathous
13:30 13:3002.11.14 Ethnikos Assias0 - 1PAEEK
13:30 13:3025.10.14 PAEEK1 - 1Akritas
13:30 13:3011.10.14 MEAP Nisou1 - 4PAEEK
13:30 13:3004.10.14 PAEEK1 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Halkanoras2 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0020.09.14 PAEEK3 - 0EN THOI Lakatamia
16:00 16:0028.10.20 PAEEK0 - 4APOEL
18:00 18:0016.09.20 PAEEK2 - 1Doxa
16:00 16:0019.12.18 PAEEK0 - 4Nea Salamis
16:00 16:0007.03.18 PAEEK1 - 4AEK Larnaca
16:00 16:0028.02.18 AEK Larnaca 7 - 0PAEEK
16:00 16:0021.02.18 Karmiotissa1 - 0PAEEK
16:00 16:0010.01.18 PAEEK5 - 1Karmiotissa
17:00 17:0030.11.16 Nea Salamis2 - 0PAEEK
16:00 16:0028.10.15 Omónia Nicosie2 - 0PAEEK
12:00 12:0023.10.13 PAEEK0 - 1Aris
15:00 15:0016.01.13 PAEEK1 - 4Paphos
15:00 15:0009.01.13 Paphos2 - 2PAEEK
15:00 15:0007.12.11 Anorthosis6 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0001.12.10 Paphos4 - 3PAEEK
14:00 14:0024.11.10 PAEEK2 - 3Paphos
13:30 13:3030.09.09 PAEEK0 - 0Ayia Napa
14:00 14:0023.09.09 Ayia Napa2 - 0PAEEK
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Atromitos3 - 1PAEEK
14:00 14:0024.09.08 PAEEK0 - 2Atromitos