Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Pamplona

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Pamplona

-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Azkoyen Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Pamplona Murchante
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Cortes Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Pamplona Huarte
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Txantrea Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Pamplona Subiza
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Cantolagua Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Pamplona Beti Kozkor
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Burladés Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Pamplona Cirbonero
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Gares Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Valle Egüés Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Pamplona Avance Ezcabarte
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Beti Onak Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --16.01.22 Pamplona Corellano
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Pamplona Azkoyen
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Murchante Pamplona
15:30 15:3011.12.21 Pamplona Cortes
16:00 16:0027.11.21 Huarte4 - 2Pamplona
15:30 15:3020.11.21 Pamplona1 - 1Txantrea
12:00 12:0014.11.21 Subiza1 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4506.11.21 Pamplona0 - 1Cantolagua
16:00 16:0030.10.21 Beti Kozkor0 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Pamplona1 - 0Burladés
16:30 16:3017.10.21 Cirbonero3 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0009.10.21 Pamplona1 - 1Gares
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Pamplona1 - 0Valle Egüés
12:00 12:0026.09.21 Avance Ezcabarte0 - 2Pamplona
17:30 17:3018.09.21 Pamplona1 - 0Beti Onak
17:30 17:3012.09.21 Corellano0 - 1Pamplona
Groupe 15
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cirbonero Cirbonero 29 12 9 2 1 18 4 14
2 Subiza Subiza 27 12 9 0 3 28 10 18
3 Cantolagua Cantolagua 21 11 6 3 2 16 9 7
4 Txantrea Txantrea 21 12 6 3 3 17 12 5
5 Pamplona Pamplona 20 12 6 2 4 11 11 0
6 Huarte Huarte 19 12 5 4 3 24 18 6
7 Avance Ezcabarte Avance Ezcabarte 19 12 5 4 3 20 14 6
8 Azkoyen Azkoyen 18 12 5 3 4 17 22 -5
9 Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor 15 11 5 0 6 9 12 -3
10 Burladés Burladés 14 10 4 2 4 13 8 5
11 Cortes Cortes 13 12 3 4 5 14 12 2
12 Gares Gares 12 12 3 3 6 13 23 -10
13 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 11 12 3 2 7 11 22 -11
14 Beti Onak Beti Onak 10 12 2 4 6 9 16 -7
15 Murchante Murchante 8 12 2 2 8 8 24 -16
16 Corellano Corellano 5 12 1 2 9 5 16 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3012.06.21 Ardoi2 - 1Pamplona
18:30 18:3005.06.21 Valle Egüés1 - 2Pamplona
18:00 18:0030.05.21 Murchante2 - 1Pamplona
18:00 18:0022.05.21 Pamplona2 - 2Cantolagua
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Cortes0 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:3001.05.21 Pamplona2 - 1Murchante
17:00 17:0017.04.21 Cantolagua2 - 3Pamplona
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Pamplona2 - 0Cortes
12:00 12:0001.04.21 Txantrea0 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3027.03.21 Pamplona2 - 0Beti Kozkor
16:00 16:0019.03.21 Pamplona1 - 0River Ega
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Corellano4 - 2Pamplona
17:00 17:0027.02.21 Pamplona1 - 2Burladés
17:30 17:3020.02.21 Valle Egüés0 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4513.02.21 Pamplona1 - 1Huarte
17:00 17:0006.02.21 San Juan2 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3030.01.21 Pamplona3 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3016.01.21 Beti Onak0 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3002.01.21 Pamplona5 - 2Txantrea
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Beti Kozkor0 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3012.12.20 Pamplona4 - 0Corellano
16:30 16:3005.12.20 Burladés0 - 3Pamplona
15:30 15:3028.11.20 Pamplona0 - 0Valle Egüés
16:30 16:3014.11.20 Huarte1 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4507.11.20 Pamplona0 - 2San Juan
17:00 17:0031.10.20 Subiza1 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3024.10.20 Pamplona1 - 0Beti Onak
16:30 16:3018.10.20 River Ega2 - 5Pamplona
20:00 20:0018.07.20 Mutilvera0 - 0Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Pamplona Baztán
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Subiza Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Pamplona Txantrea
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Pamplona Peña Sport
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 San Juan Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Pamplona Lourdes
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Cirbonero Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Pamplona Beti Kozkor
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Fontellas Pamplona
-- : -- -- : --19.03.20 Pamplona Huarte
12:00 12:0015.03.20 Burladés Pamplona
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Pamplona0 - 1Corellano
16:30 16:3001.03.20 Peña Azagresa0 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Pamplona0 - 0Beti Onak
17:00 17:0015.02.20 Mutilvera0 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0008.02.20 Pamplona1 - 2Ardoi
16:30 16:3002.02.20 Murchante0 - 2Pamplona
15:30 15:3025.01.20 Pamplona1 - 0Cortes
16:15 16:1518.01.20 Valle Egüés0 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0011.01.20 Baztán0 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3004.01.20 Pamplona1 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:0021.12.19 Txantrea2 - 2Pamplona
16:00 16:0014.12.19 Peña Sport1 - 1Pamplona
15:30 15:3030.11.19 Pamplona2 - 1San Juan
15:30 15:3023.11.19 Lourdes0 - 1Pamplona
15:30 15:3016.11.19 Pamplona2 - 0Cirbonero
16:00 16:0009.11.19 Beti Kozkor2 - 2Pamplona
20:30 20:3031.10.19 Pamplona5 - 0Fontellas
16:30 16:3026.10.19 Huarte1 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3019.10.19 Pamplona0 - 2Burladés
16:45 16:4513.10.19 Corellano1 - 3Pamplona
16:30 16:3005.10.19 Pamplona3 - 0Peña Azagresa
19:15 19:1527.09.19 Beti Onak1 - 2Pamplona
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Pamplona1 - 2Mutilvera
19:30 19:3015.09.19 Ardoi0 - 2Pamplona
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Pamplona0 - 0Murchante
17:30 17:3031.08.19 Cortes2 - 2Pamplona
18:30 18:3024.08.19 Pamplona1 - 0Valle Egüés
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Peña Sport2 - 2Pamplona
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Pamplona0 - 0Valle Egüés
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Ardoi2 - 1Pamplona
11:30 11:3028.04.19 Pamplona0 - 2Subiza
11:30 11:3018.04.19 Osasuna II4 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:3013.04.19 Pamplona1 - 2Corellano
17:00 17:0006.04.19 Avance Ezcabarte1 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0030.03.19 Pamplona0 - 1Burladés
16:00 16:0023.03.19 Huarte2 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:3016.03.19 Beti Onak1 - 3Pamplona
20:00 20:0008.03.19 Pamplona3 - 1Alesves
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Cortes1 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0023.02.19 Pamplona0 - 1Baztán
16:30 16:3016.02.19 Mutilvera2 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4509.02.19 Pamplona2 - 1Beti Kozkor
16:15 16:1503.02.19 Cirbonero1 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4526.01.19 Pamplona1 - 1Txantrea
15:45 15:4519.01.19 Cantolagua3 - 1Pamplona
18:15 18:1512.01.19 Pamplona0 - 0San Juan
11:30 11:3005.01.19 Pamplona0 - 2Peña Sport
18:00 18:0022.12.18 Valle Egüés0 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3015.12.18 Pamplona1 - 1Ardoi
20:00 20:0011.12.18 Subiza3 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3001.12.18 Pamplona2 - 2Osasuna II
15:45 15:4525.11.18 Corellano1 - 3Pamplona
16:00 16:0017.11.18 Pamplona1 - 1Avance Ezcabarte
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Burladés0 - 2Pamplona
11:30 11:3001.11.18 Pamplona2 - 1Huarte
16:00 16:0027.10.18 Pamplona4 - 1Beti Onak
16:45 16:4520.10.18 Alesves3 - 2Pamplona
11:00 11:0012.10.18 Pamplona2 - 2Cortes
20:30 20:3005.10.18 Baztán1 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0029.09.18 Pamplona1 - 2Mutilvera
17:00 17:0022.09.18 Beti Kozkor2 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0015.09.18 Pamplona2 - 0Cirbonero
20:00 20:0007.09.18 Txantrea1 - 1Pamplona
18:00 18:0001.09.18 Pamplona2 - 1Cantolagua
18:00 18:0025.08.18 San Juan2 - 2Pamplona
11:30 11:3012.05.18 Pamplona0 - 0Txantrea
18:00 18:0005.05.18 Cantolagua2 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Corellano1 - 2Pamplona
16:30 16:3021.04.18 Pamplona0 - 0Subiza
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Ardoi2 - 1Pamplona
20:30 20:3006.04.18 Pamplona0 - 2San Juan
20:15 20:1528.03.18 Huarte0 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3024.03.18 Pamplona2 - 1Iruña
19:00 19:0017.03.18 Mutilvera3 - 1Pamplona
16:15 16:1510.03.18 Pamplona1 - 1Cirbonero
17:00 17:0004.03.18 Beti Kozkor0 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0024.02.18 Pamplona4 - 0Oberena
18:00 18:0017.02.18 Valle Egüés0 - 1Pamplona
15:45 15:4510.02.18 Pamplona1 - 0Cortes
16:15 16:1503.02.18 Baztán1 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4527.01.18 Pamplona2 - 1River Ega
20:00 20:0024.01.18 Burladés0 - 1Pamplona
16:15 16:1520.01.18 Gares0 - 3Pamplona
16:00 16:0013.01.18 Pamplona1 - 1Idoya
16:30 16:3016.12.17 Txantrea2 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0002.12.17 Pamplona3 - 0Cantolagua
16:00 16:0025.11.17 Pamplona1 - 1Corellano
20:15 20:1517.11.17 Subiza2 - 2Pamplona
15:30 15:3011.11.17 Pamplona2 - 1Ardoi
16:30 16:3005.11.17 San Juan2 - 0Pamplona
12:00 12:0001.11.17 Pamplona1 - 2Huarte
16:30 16:3028.10.17 Iruña2 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0021.10.17 Pamplona1 - 2Mutilvera
16:45 16:4515.10.17 Cirbonero4 - 3Pamplona
20:30 20:3011.10.17 Pamplona0 - 3Beti Kozkor
16:30 16:3007.10.17 Oberena0 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Pamplona2 - 1Valle Egüés
17:00 17:0023.09.17 Cortes1 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3016.09.17 Pamplona2 - 0Baztán
18:00 18:0009.09.17 River Ega2 - 1Pamplona
17:00 17:0002.09.17 Pamplona3 - 1Gares
18:00 18:0027.08.17 Idoya0 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Pamplona2 - 0Burladés
17:30 17:3013.05.17 Pamplona0 - 1Cantolagua
17:30 17:3007.05.17 Ardoi0 - 2Pamplona
16:30 16:3029.04.17 Pamplona1 - 2Peña Sport
20:30 20:3021.04.17 San Juan2 - 1Pamplona
19:30 19:3012.04.17 Pamplona1 - 0Huarte
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Valle Egüés2 - 2Pamplona
16:30 16:3001.04.17 Pamplona3 - 0Lourdes
16:30 16:3025.03.17 Pamplona0 - 0Burladés
17:00 17:0019.03.17 River Ega3 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0011.03.17 Pamplona1 - 0Corellano
16:30 16:3004.03.17 Txantrea1 - 5Pamplona
16:00 16:0025.02.17 Pamplona1 - 2Oberena
16:30 16:3019.02.17 Cirbonero0 - 1Pamplona
15:45 15:4511.02.17 Pamplona0 - 1Idoya
16:30 16:3004.02.17 Iruña3 - 1Pamplona
15:30 15:3028.01.17 Pamplona1 - 1Subiza
16:30 16:3021.01.17 Valtierrano3 - 5Pamplona
15:30 15:3014.01.17 Pamplona1 - 0Cortes
15:45 15:4508.01.17 Erriberri3 - 1Pamplona
15:30 15:3017.12.16 Cantolagua1 - 2Pamplona
15:30 15:3010.12.16 Pamplona2 - 2Ardoi
17:00 17:0004.12.16 Peña Sport3 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3026.11.16 Pamplona0 - 0San Juan
16:30 16:3019.11.16 Huarte1 - 1Pamplona
15:30 15:3012.11.16 Pamplona2 - 2Valle Egüés
15:30 15:3006.11.16 Lourdes1 - 1Pamplona
12:00 12:0001.11.16 Burladés1 - 1Pamplona
16:15 16:1529.10.16 Pamplona2 - 0River Ega
16:45 16:4523.10.16 Corellano3 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3015.10.16 Pamplona3 - 1Txantrea
17:30 17:3008.10.16 Oberena1 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3001.10.16 Pamplona0 - 1Cirbonero
17:00 17:0025.09.16 Idoya0 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0017.09.16 Pamplona1 - 3Iruña
19:00 19:0010.09.16 Subiza1 - 2Pamplona
17:30 17:3003.09.16 Pamplona1 - 2Valtierrano
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Cortes2 - 0Pamplona
17:30 17:3020.08.16 Pamplona1 - 1Erriberri
17:30 17:3014.05.16 Valle Egüés2 - 1Pamplona
17:30 17:3008.05.16 Pamplona0 - 1Osasuna II
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Subiza0 - 0Pamplona
20:00 20:0022.04.16 Pamplona1 - 3Mendi
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Ardoi1 - 1Pamplona
12:00 12:0010.04.16 Pamplona3 - 1Txantrea
12:00 12:0003.04.16 Iruña1 - 1Pamplona
11:30 11:3024.03.16 Pamplona2 - 1Cortes
16:45 16:4520.03.16 River Ega1 - 3Pamplona
16:30 16:3013.03.16 Cantolagua0 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4505.03.16 Pamplona1 - 1Burladés
16:30 16:3028.02.16 Erriberri0 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0020.02.16 Pamplona0 - 2Mutilvera
16:15 16:1514.02.16 Cirbonero3 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3006.02.16 Pamplona3 - 1Baztán
16:30 16:3030.01.16 San Juan3 - 2Pamplona
16:00 16:0023.01.16 Pamplona0 - 1Huarte
16:30 16:3016.01.16 Oberena1 - 1Pamplona
15:30 15:3009.01.16 Pamplona3 - 1Beti Onak
20:00 20:0030.12.15 Pamplona1 - 2Valle Egüés
15:30 15:3019.12.15 Osasuna II2 - 1Pamplona
15:30 15:3012.12.15 Pamplona2 - 1Subiza
16:00 16:0008.12.15 Mendi1 - 2Pamplona
17:45 17:4528.11.15 Pamplona1 - 1Ardoi
16:30 16:3021.11.15 Txantrea3 - 1Pamplona
15:45 15:4514.11.15 Pamplona1 - 2Iruña
16:00 16:0007.11.15 Cortes2 - 2Pamplona
15:45 15:4531.10.15 Pamplona0 - 2River Ega
16:30 16:3024.10.15 Pamplona3 - 0Cantolagua
17:30 17:3017.10.15 Burladés2 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Pamplona0 - 0Erriberri
16:30 16:3003.10.15 Mutilvera1 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3026.09.15 Pamplona0 - 3Cirbonero
18:00 18:0020.09.15 Baztán0 - 5Pamplona
17:30 17:3012.09.15 Pamplona2 - 2San Juan
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Huarte0 - 1Pamplona
17:30 17:3029.08.15 Pamplona4 - 0Oberena
17:30 17:3022.08.15 Beti Onak1 - 2Pamplona
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Txantrea4 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:3009.05.15 Pamplona2 - 0Oberena
17:30 17:3001.05.15 Cirbonero2 - 1Pamplona
20:30 20:3024.04.15 Pamplona1 - 1San Juan
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Idoya1 - 0Pamplona
16:45 16:4511.04.15 Pamplona2 - 0Beti Onak
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Burladés0 - 0Pamplona
16:45 16:4528.03.15 Pamplona1 - 0Ardoi
11:30 11:3022.03.15 Osasuna II1 - 1Pamplona
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Pamplona0 - 1Peña Sport
16:30 16:3008.03.15 Valtierrano1 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3028.02.15 Pamplona1 - 1Mutilvera
16:30 16:3021.02.15 Cortes4 - 1Pamplona
17:00 17:0014.02.15 Pamplona2 - 3Valle Egüés
16:00 16:0008.02.15 Izarra0 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0031.01.15 Pamplona3 - 3Subiza
16:00 16:0024.01.15 Huarte1 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0018.01.15 Corellano0 - 2Pamplona
15:30 15:3010.01.15 Pamplona0 - 0Iruña
17:00 17:0003.01.15 Pamplona2 - 1Txantrea
18:00 18:0020.12.14 Oberena3 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3013.12.14 Pamplona2 - 2Cirbonero
16:30 16:3003.12.14 San Juan3 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4529.11.14 Pamplona4 - 3Idoya
16:45 16:4522.11.14 Beti Onak1 - 0Pamplona
17:30 17:3015.11.14 Pamplona0 - 0Burladés
16:00 16:0008.11.14 Ardoi1 - 3Pamplona
15:45 15:4501.11.14 Pamplona1 - 2Osasuna II
15:45 15:4525.10.14 Peña Sport2 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3018.10.14 Pamplona3 - 1Valtierrano
15:30 15:3011.10.14 Mutilvera2 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3004.10.14 Pamplona0 - 0Cortes
17:00 17:0027.09.14 Valle Egüés2 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:3020.09.14 Pamplona0 - 3Izarra
16:30 16:3013.09.14 Subiza2 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:3006.09.14 Pamplona1 - 3Huarte
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Pamplona2 - 1Corellano
18:03 18:0322.08.14 Iruña0 - 1Pamplona
19:30 19:3009.05.14 Pamplona1 - 1Iruña
19:00 19:0030.04.14 Txantrea0 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Pamplona0 - 2Izarra
18:15 18:1516.04.14 Oberena1 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Pamplona2 - 1Corellano
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Murchante1 - 2Pamplona
17:00 17:0029.03.14 Pamplona3 - 1Valtierrano
16:30 16:3022.03.14 Huarte0 - 0Pamplona
11:30 11:3019.03.14 Pamplona1 - 1San Juan
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Lagun Artea3 - 0Pamplona
11:30 11:3009.03.14 Pamplona2 - 3Osasuna II
16:00 16:0001.03.14 Mutilvera1 - 0Pamplona
20:30 20:3021.02.14 Pamplona6 - 0Atlético Artajonés
16:30 16:3016.02.14 Cirbonero2 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0008.02.14 Pamplona1 - 0Burladés
16:30 16:3002.02.14 Erriberri1 - 1Pamplona
15:45 15:4525.01.14 Pamplona3 - 1Cortes
15:30 15:3018.01.14 Valle Egüés4 - 1Pamplona
15:45 15:4511.01.14 Pamplona1 - 2Beti Onak
11:30 11:3005.01.14 Iruña4 - 4Pamplona
15:45 15:4521.12.13 Pamplona1 - 2Txantrea
16:00 16:0015.12.13 Izarra1 - 2Pamplona
20:30 20:3005.12.13 Pamplona3 - 3Oberena
15:45 15:4501.12.13 Corellano2 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0023.11.13 Pamplona2 - 1Murchante
16:30 16:3017.11.13 Valtierrano2 - 2Pamplona
16:00 16:0009.11.13 Pamplona2 - 1Huarte
20:15 20:1531.10.13 San Juan1 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3027.10.13 Pamplona1 - 0Lagun Artea
15:30 15:3019.10.13 Osasuna II3 - 0Pamplona
15:30 15:3012.10.13 Pamplona2 - 1Mutilvera
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Atlético Artajonés1 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0028.09.13 Pamplona0 - 4Cirbonero
16:00 16:0021.09.13 Burladés0 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0014.09.13 Pamplona1 - 2Erriberri
16:00 16:0007.09.13 Cortes2 - 2Pamplona
19:15 19:1530.08.13 Pamplona2 - 0Valle Egüés
16:30 16:3024.08.13 Beti Onak2 - 1Pamplona
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Mutilvera3 - 2Pamplona
16:30 16:3011.05.13 Pamplona3 - 4Iruña
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Lagunak1 - 3Pamplona
16:00 16:0027.04.13 Pamplona0 - 0Lagun Artea
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Valtierrano0 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0013.04.13 Pamplona0 - 1Subiza
19:15 19:1505.04.13 San Juan3 - 0Pamplona
20:30 20:3027.03.13 Pamplona0 - 1Idoya
17:00 17:0024.03.13 Murchante0 - 0Pamplona
16:30 16:3016.03.13 Pamplona1 - 1Valle Egüés
16:30 16:3009.03.13 Txantrea0 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0002.03.13 Oberena2 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0023.02.13 Pamplona1 - 1Aoiz
16:00 16:0016.02.13 Huarte2 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0009.02.13 Pamplona1 - 0Cortes
16:00 16:0003.02.13 Peña Azagresa1 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0026.01.13 Pamplona2 - 0Erriberri
16:00 16:0020.01.13 Cirbonero0 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0012.01.13 Pamplona3 - 0Burladés
20:00 20:0004.01.13 Pamplona0 - 2Mutilvera
20:30 20:3021.12.12 Iruña3 - 2Pamplona
16:00 16:0015.12.12 Pamplona5 - 0Lagunak
15:30 15:3009.12.12 Lagun Artea2 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0001.12.12 Pamplona0 - 0Valtierrano
15:30 15:3024.11.12 Subiza3 - 1Pamplona
20:30 20:3016.11.12 Pamplona0 - 0San Juan
16:00 16:0011.11.12 Idoya1 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:3001.11.12 Pamplona1 - 1Murchante
17:00 17:0027.10.12 Valle Egüés3 - 0Pamplona
15:00 15:0020.10.12 Pamplona4 - 2Txantrea
19:30 19:3011.10.12 Pamplona1 - 0Oberena
16:00 16:0006.10.12 Aoiz1 - 2Pamplona
15:30 15:3029.09.12 Pamplona0 - 2Huarte
15:30 15:3022.09.12 Cortes3 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0015.09.12 Pamplona2 - 0Peña Azagresa
16:30 16:3008.09.12 Erriberri0 - 1Pamplona
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Pamplona1 - 3Cirbonero
18:00 18:0025.08.12 Burladés2 - 2Pamplona
16:45 16:4512.05.12 Oberena3 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Pamplona1 - 1Murchante
10:30 10:3028.04.12 Iruña3 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Pamplona0 - 2Izarra
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Peña Sport5 - 0Pamplona
19:30 19:3004.04.12 Pamplona1 - 2Txantrea
15:30 15:3031.03.12 Valle Egüés2 - 1Pamplona
20:00 20:0023.03.12 Pamplona0 - 0San Juan
16:00 16:0017.03.12 Lourdes1 - 2Pamplona
16:30 16:3010.03.12 Mutilvera2 - 1Pamplona
18:30 18:3003.03.12 Pamplona1 - 1Burladés
16:00 16:0026.02.12 Azkoyen3 - 1Pamplona
18:00 18:0018.02.12 Pamplona2 - 2Huarte
16:30 16:3012.02.12 Idoya0 - 1Pamplona
15:30 15:3004.02.12 Pamplona5 - 3Aluvión
16:00 16:0029.01.12 Cirbonero1 - 1Pamplona
18:30 18:3021.01.12 Pamplona3 - 3Aoiz
16:00 16:0015.01.12 Tudelano4 - 0Pamplona
18:30 18:3007.01.12 Pamplona3 - 0Cortes
16:00 16:0017.12.11 Pamplona1 - 0Oberena
16:00 16:0011.12.11 Murchante1 - 1Pamplona
16:00 16:0003.12.11 Pamplona4 - 1Iruña
16:30 16:3027.11.11 Izarra7 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4519.11.11 Pamplona1 - 4Peña Sport
16:30 16:3012.11.11 Txantrea0 - 1Pamplona
19:00 19:0005.11.11 Pamplona0 - 0Valle Egüés
17:00 17:0001.11.11 San Juan0 - 0Pamplona
16:00 16:0029.10.11 Pamplona4 - 0Lourdes
19:00 19:0021.10.11 Pamplona0 - 2Mutilvera
15:30 15:3016.10.11 Burladés3 - 0Pamplona
10:30 10:3012.10.11 Pamplona0 - 0Azkoyen
15:30 15:3008.10.11 Huarte0 - 2Pamplona
18:00 18:0001.10.11 Pamplona0 - 2Idoya
16:30 16:3025.09.11 Aluvión1 - 7Pamplona
18:00 18:0017.09.11 Pamplona0 - 1Cirbonero
19:00 19:0009.09.11 Aoiz1 - 2Pamplona
18:00 18:0003.09.11 Pamplona0 - 3Tudelano
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Cortes1 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0014.05.11 Aluvión0 - 0Pamplona
11:00 11:0008.05.11 Pamplona4 - 2Murchante
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Lourdes0 - 1Pamplona
11:00 11:0021.04.11 Pamplona2 - 0River Ega
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Idoya1 - 3Pamplona
16:00 16:0010.04.11 Peña Azagresa1 - 1Pamplona
17:45 17:4502.04.11 Pamplona4 - 0Lagun Artea
16:15 16:1526.03.11 Mutilvera0 - 1Pamplona
18:15 18:1519.03.11 Pamplona2 - 1Huarte
17:00 17:0012.03.11 Aoiz0 - 0Pamplona
18:00 18:0005.03.11 Pamplona1 - 2Txantrea
16:30 16:3026.02.11 Iruña3 - 2Pamplona
18:30 18:3019.02.11 Pamplona0 - 1Tudelano
18:30 18:3012.02.11 Izarra3 - 0Pamplona
18:00 18:0005.02.11 Pamplona2 - 3Valle Egüés
16:30 16:3029.01.11 San Juan0 - 0Pamplona
18:30 18:3022.01.11 Pamplona0 - 1Ardoi
16:00 16:0016.01.11 Cirbonero2 - 1Pamplona
18:30 18:3008.01.11 Pamplona2 - 1Oberena
17:00 17:0026.12.10 Pamplona2 - 2Idoya
20:00 20:0023.12.10 Pamplona1 - 1Aluvión
16:00 16:0019.12.10 Murchante2 - 2Pamplona
18:45 18:4511.12.10 Pamplona2 - 2Lourdes
16:00 16:0008.12.10 River Ega1 - 1Pamplona
18:30 18:3027.11.10 Pamplona1 - 0Peña Azagresa
15:30 15:3021.11.10 Lagun Artea1 - 1Pamplona
19:00 19:0013.11.10 Pamplona1 - 2Mutilvera
20:45 20:4504.11.10 Huarte1 - 1Pamplona
17:15 17:1530.10.10 Pamplona2 - 2Aoiz
16:00 16:0023.10.10 Txantrea2 - 0Pamplona
17:30 17:3016.10.10 Pamplona2 - 0Iruña
16:00 16:0010.10.10 Tudelano2 - 1Pamplona
17:15 17:1502.10.10 Pamplona1 - 2Izarra
17:00 17:0025.09.10 Valle Egüés3 - 1Pamplona
18:00 18:0018.09.10 Pamplona1 - 1San Juan
18:45 18:4510.09.10 Ardoi0 - 1Pamplona
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Pamplona3 - 1Cirbonero
16:30 16:3028.08.10 Oberena5 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:3008.05.10 Valtierrano2 - 1Pamplona
11:00 11:0001.05.10 Pamplona0 - 1Lourdes
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Peña Sport3 - 1Pamplona
17:45 17:4517.04.10 Pamplona2 - 3River Ega
15:30 15:3010.04.10 Mutilvera3 - 0Pamplona
18:30 18:3031.03.10 Pamplona2 - 1Zarramonza
16:30 16:3027.03.10 Oberena0 - 1Pamplona
18:45 18:4520.03.10 Pamplona0 - 0Cirbonero
16:30 16:3014.03.10 Txantrea0 - 1Pamplona
16:45 16:4506.03.10 Iruña2 - 1Pamplona
18:45 18:4527.02.10 Pamplona1 - 1Peña Azagresa
16:30 16:3021.02.10 Tudelano2 - 0Pamplona
18:45 18:4513.02.10 Pamplona0 - 0Huarte
17:00 17:0006.02.10 Aoiz1 - 1Pamplona
18:45 18:4530.01.10 Pamplona2 - 1Cortes
18:00 18:0023.01.10 Valle Egüés0 - 0Pamplona
15:45 15:4516.01.10 Pamplona1 - 0San Juan
16:00 16:0010.01.10 Murchante1 - 3Pamplona
11:30 11:3006.01.10 Pamplona7 - 2Aluvión
12:00 12:0003.01.10 Pamplona1 - 0Valtierrano
15:30 15:3019.12.09 Lourdes4 - 1Pamplona
18:45 18:4512.12.09 Pamplona0 - 4Peña Sport
16:00 16:0006.12.09 River Ega0 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0003.12.09 Pamplona0 - 0Mutilvera
16:00 16:0028.11.09 Zarramonza0 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0022.11.09 Pamplona1 - 1Oberena
16:00 16:0015.11.09 Cirbonero3 - 1Pamplona
18:45 18:4508.11.09 Pamplona0 - 5Txantrea
16:30 16:3031.10.09 Pamplona0 - 2Iruña
16:30 16:3025.10.09 Peña Azagresa0 - 0Pamplona
17:45 17:4517.10.09 Pamplona1 - 0Tudelano
16:30 16:3010.10.09 Huarte1 - 0Pamplona
17:45 17:4503.10.09 Pamplona1 - 0Aoiz
15:30 15:3026.09.09 Cortes0 - 1Pamplona
17:45 17:4519.09.09 Pamplona0 - 0Valle Egüés
17:00 17:0012.09.09 San Juan1 - 0Pamplona
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Pamplona1 - 0Murchante
17:00 17:0030.08.09 Aluvión1 - 1Pamplona