Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Paris II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Paris II

18:00 18:0005.06.21 Racing Colombes 92 Paris II
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Paris II Créteil II
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Linas-Montlhery Paris II
16:30 16:3008.05.21 Paris II Meaux Academy
18:00 18:0024.04.21 PSG II Paris II
16:03 16:0317.04.21 Paris II Brétigny Foot
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Aubervilliers Paris II
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Paris II Les Mureaux
16:00 16:0013.03.21 Blanc Mesnil Paris II
18:00 18:0006.03.21 Drancy Paris II
18:00 18:0020.02.21 Paris II Ivry
18:00 18:0013.02.21 Mantes Paris II
16:30 16:3030.01.21 Les Ulis Paris II
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Créteil II Paris II
16:30 16:3009.01.21 Paris II Linas-Montlhery
18:00 18:0005.12.20 Meaux Academy Paris II
18:00 18:0028.11.20 Paris II PSG II
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Brétigny Foot Paris II
18:00 18:0011.11.20 Paris II Aubervilliers
15:00 15:0008.11.20 Les Mureaux Paris II
16:30 16:3024.10.20 Paris II1 - 0Blanc Mesnil
16:30 16:3010.10.20 Paris II2 - 2Drancy
20:00 20:0030.09.20 Paris II3 - 2Les Ulis
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Ivry1 - 1Paris II
16:30 16:3012.09.20 Paris II0 - 1Mantes
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Paris II1 - 2Racing Colombes 92
Paris Île-de-France
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92 16 6 5 1 0 14 5 9
2 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers 13 6 4 1 1 11 6 5
3 Ivry Ivry 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 5
4 Créteil II Créteil II 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4
5 PSG II PSG II 9 6 3 0 3 5 6 -1
6 Les Ulis Les Ulis 9 5 3 0 2 8 5 3
7 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 9 6 3 0 3 9 7 2
8 Drancy Drancy 8 6 2 2 2 8 6 2
9 Paris II Paris II 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0
10 Mantes Mantes 5 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4
11 Brétigny Foot Brétigny Foot 4 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4
12 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil 4 5 1 1 3 2 5 -3
13 Meaux Academy Meaux Academy 4 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7
14 Les Mureaux Les Mureaux 2 6 0 2 4 3 14 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0023.05.20 Paris II Aubervilliers
18:00 18:0016.05.20 Créteil II Paris II
18:00 18:0009.05.20 Blanc Mesnil Paris II
18:00 18:0002.05.20 PSG II Paris II
18:00 18:0018.04.20 Paris II Versailles
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Les Ulis Paris II
18:00 18:0028.03.20 Paris II Racing Colombes 92
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Paris II Ivry
19:00 19:0007.03.20 Noisy-le-Grand1 - 3Paris II
18:00 18:0029.02.20 Paris II0 - 0Saint-Leu
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Torcy1 - 3Paris II
18:00 18:0008.02.20 Paris II0 - 0Boulogne-Billancourt
15:00 15:0026.01.20 Les Mureaux1 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0011.01.20 Paris II1 - 2Créteil II
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Paris II3 - 0Blanc Mesnil
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Paris II2 - 1PSG II
15:00 15:0023.11.19 Versailles3 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Paris II0 - 1Les Ulis
15:00 15:0002.11.19 Racing Colombes 920 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0019.10.19 Ivry3 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0005.10.19 Paris II2 - 0Noisy-le-Grand
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Saint-Leu0 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Paris II2 - 2Torcy
19:00 19:0031.08.19 Boulogne-Billancourt2 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Paris II2 - 1Les Mureaux
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Aubervilliers1 - 3Paris II
18:00 18:0025.05.19 Paris II2 - 2Racing Colombes 92
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Versailles2 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Paris II0 - 0Ivry
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Blanc Mesnil2 - 2Paris II
18:00 18:0020.04.19 Paris II2 - 0Les Mureaux
17:00 17:0013.04.19 Noisy-le-Sec0 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0006.04.19 Paris II0 - 0Paris 13 Atletico
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Paris II1 - 1Le Mée
18:00 18:0016.03.19 Paris II1 - 2Meaux Academy
15:00 15:0003.03.19 Les Ulis0 - 2Paris II
14:30 14:3024.02.19 Brétigny Foot0 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0016.02.19 Paris II3 - 2Créteil II
16:00 16:0026.01.19 Aubervilliers2 - 1Paris II
14:00 14:0012.01.19 Racing Colombes 922 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0015.12.18 Paris II3 - 1Versailles
18:00 18:0001.12.18 Ivry2 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0024.11.18 Paris II0 - 1Blanc Mesnil
15:00 15:0011.11.18 Les Mureaux1 - 3Paris II
19:00 19:0003.11.18 Paris II2 - 0Noisy-le-Sec
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Le Mée1 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0006.10.18 Meaux Academy2 - 4Paris II
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Créteil II2 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0008.09.18 Paris II0 - 0Brétigny Foot
19:00 19:0001.09.18 Paris II2 - 1Aubervilliers
20:00 20:0025.08.18 Paris 13 Atletico2 - 2Paris II
17:30 17:3018.08.18 Paris II2 - 1Les Ulis
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Bobigny1 - 1Paris II
20:00 20:0016.05.18 Paris II5 - 1Les Ulis
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Paris II0 - 1Noisy-le-Sec
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Racing Colombes 921 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0021.04.18 Paris II2 - 1Ivry
18:00 18:0014.04.18 Blanc Mesnil1 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0007.04.18 Paris II2 - 3Paris 13 Atletico
18:00 18:0024.03.18 Aubervilliers4 - 1Paris II
16:00 16:0010.03.18 Versailles2 - 3Paris II
18:00 18:0003.03.18 Sénart-Moissy0 - 3Paris II
18:00 18:0024.02.18 Créteil II2 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0017.02.18 Paris II3 - 1Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
19:00 19:0020.01.18 Paris II2 - 1Les Mureaux
17:00 17:0013.01.18 Noisy-le-Sec5 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0016.12.17 Paris II1 - 2Racing Colombes 92
18:00 18:0009.12.17 Ivry1 - 3Paris II
19:00 19:0025.11.17 Paris II0 - 2Blanc Mesnil
20:00 20:0018.11.17 Paris 13 Atletico6 - 0Paris II
15:00 15:0011.11.17 Paris II0 - 2Versailles
19:00 19:0004.11.17 Paris II3 - 0Aubervilliers
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Les Ulis1 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0030.09.17 Paris II0 - 2Créteil II
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône0 - 2Paris II
19:00 19:0002.09.17 Paris II1 - 3Sénart-Moissy
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Les Mureaux0 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0019.08.17 Paris II0 - 2Bobigny
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Paris II2 - 4Feignies-Aulnoye
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Tourcoing1 - 2Paris II
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Roye-Noyon3 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0022.04.17 Paris II1 - 2Olympique Saint Quentin
18:00 18:0015.04.17 Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône0 - 3Paris II
19:00 19:0008.04.17 Paris II1 - 2Ailly-Sur-Somme
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Grande-Synthe3 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0018.03.17 Paris II2 - 1Marck
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Boulogne II3 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0025.02.17 Paris II0 - 1Amiens SC II
18:00 18:0018.02.17 Beauvais1 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0004.02.17 Paris II3 - 0Senlis
18:30 18:3021.01.17 Maubeuge4 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0014.01.17 Paris II1 - 1Tourcoing
19:00 19:0017.12.16 Paris II0 - 0Roye-Noyon
18:00 18:0010.12.16 Olympique Saint Quentin2 - 3Paris II
19:00 19:0026.11.16 Paris II1 - 1Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
14:30 14:3020.11.16 Ailly-Sur-Somme1 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0005.11.16 Paris II2 - 2Grande-Synthe
15:00 15:0030.10.16 Marck2 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0015.10.16 Paris II0 - 2Boulogne II
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Amiens SC II1 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0017.09.16 Paris II2 - 4Beauvais
18:00 18:0003.09.16 Senlis0 - 3Paris II
19:00 19:0027.08.16 Paris II3 - 2Maubeuge
18:00 18:0020.08.16 Feignies1 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Oissel2 - 2Paris II
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Paris II2 - 4Drouais
18:00 18:0014.05.16 Beauvais1 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône2 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0030.04.16 Paris II0 - 1Sénart-Moissy
15:00 15:0017.04.16 Le Havre II2 - 2Paris II
19:00 19:0009.04.16 Paris II2 - 1Caen PTT
19:00 19:0002.04.16 Évreux0 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0019.03.16 Paris II1 - 0Gonfreville
19:00 19:0005.03.16 UJA Maccabi0 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0027.02.16 Drouais4 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0020.02.16 Paris II3 - 1Ajaccio II
18:00 18:0013.02.16 Sainte-Geneviève4 - 3Paris II
19:00 19:0030.01.16 Paris II0 - 0Caen II
19:00 19:0019.12.15 Paris II1 - 0Beauvais
19:00 19:0012.12.15 Paris II1 - 0Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
18:00 18:0028.11.15 Sénart-Moissy3 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0021.11.15 Paris II1 - 2Le Havre II
18:30 18:3007.11.15 Caen PTT1 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0031.10.15 Paris II2 - 2Évreux
18:00 18:0017.10.15 Gonfreville0 - 2Paris II
19:00 19:0003.10.15 Paris II0 - 0UJA Maccabi
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Ajaccio II0 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0005.09.15 Paris II1 - 0Sainte-Geneviève
15:00 15:0030.08.15 Caen II3 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0022.08.15 Paris II1 - 0Oissel
18:00 18:0023.05.15 Valenciennes II2 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Paris II3 - 0Choisy au Bac
19:00 19:0002.05.15 Paris II5 - 0Feignies
20:00 20:0025.04.15 UJA Maccabi0 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0011.04.15 Paris II1 - 1Grande-Synthe
17:00 17:0004.04.15 Olympique Saint Quentin2 - 5Paris II
19:00 19:0028.03.15 Paris II3 - 1Sénart-Moissy
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Wasquehal1 - 2Paris II
19:00 19:0007.03.15 Paris II1 - 1Aulnoye
18:00 18:0021.02.15 Noisy-le-Sec2 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0014.02.15 Paris II2 - 0Tourcoing
15:00 15:0001.02.15 Marck3 - 2Paris II
19:00 19:0024.01.15 Paris II0 - 0Villemomble Sports
14:30 14:3011.01.15 Choisy au Bac0 - 3Paris II
18:00 18:0020.12.14 Feignies0 - 3Paris II
14:30 14:3013.12.14 Paris II1 - 2UJA Maccabi
18:00 18:0029.11.14 Grande-Synthe3 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0022.11.14 Paris II1 - 1Olympique Saint Quentin
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Sénart-Moissy0 - 3Paris II
19:00 19:0001.11.14 Paris II0 - 0Wasquehal
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Aulnoye2 - 3Paris II
18:00 18:0004.10.14 Paris II1 - 1Noisy-le-Sec
16:00 16:0020.09.14 Tourcoing2 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0006.09.14 Paris II1 - 1Marck
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Villemomble Sports0 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0023.08.14 Paris II1 - 4Valenciennes II
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Paris II3 - 0Compiègne
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Sedan1 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0010.05.14 Paris II1 - 1Sénart-Moissy
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Feignies1 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0012.04.14 Paris II1 - 1RC Épernay Champagne
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Reims II0 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0029.03.14 Olympique Saint Quentin1 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0015.03.14 Paris II0 - 1Évry
18:00 18:0008.03.14 Iris Club de Croix4 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0022.02.14 Paris II1 - 3Aulnoye
18:00 18:0015.02.14 Poissy0 - 2Paris II
19:00 19:0001.02.14 Paris II2 - 1Valenciennes II
14:30 14:3026.01.14 Wasquehal2 - 0Paris II
17:00 17:0011.01.14 Sénart-Moissy3 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0021.12.13 Paris II3 - 0Feignies
18:00 18:0014.12.13 RC Épernay Champagne2 - 2Paris II
19:00 19:0007.12.13 Paris II1 - 2Sedan
19:00 19:0030.11.13 Paris II2 - 2Reims II
19:00 19:0023.11.13 Paris II6 - 1Olympique Saint Quentin
18:00 18:0009.11.13 Évry4 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0002.11.13 Paris II0 - 3Iris Club de Croix
17:00 17:0019.10.13 Aulnoye2 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0005.10.13 Paris II2 - 4Poissy
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Valenciennes II2 - 2Paris II
18:00 18:0007.09.13 Paris II3 - 0Wasquehal
17:30 17:3031.08.13 Compiègne2 - 4Paris II
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Rouen II0 - 1Paris II
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Paris II2 - 2Bastia II
14:00 14:0015.05.13 Racing Colombes 923 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0011.05.13 Paris II0 - 0Noisy-le-Sec
17:00 17:0004.05.13 AM Neiges Le Havre0 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0020.04.13 Paris II0 - 2Chartres
16:00 16:0013.04.13 Oissel0 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0030.03.13 Paris II2 - 1Sainte-Geneviève
19:30 19:3009.03.13 Paris II0 - 0Beauvais II
18:00 18:0002.03.13 Sannois-St-Gratien0 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0023.02.13 Paris II3 - 1Fleury-Mérogis
17:00 17:0009.02.13 Sénart-Moissy1 - 1Paris II
19:00 19:0002.02.13 Paris II0 - 0Évry
15:00 15:0020.01.13 Bastia II3 - 1Paris II
17:00 17:0012.01.13 Noisy-le-Sec0 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0015.12.12 Paris II3 - 1AM Neiges Le Havre
18:00 18:0001.12.12 Chartres0 - 0Paris II
19:00 19:0024.11.12 Paris II1 - 2Oissel
18:00 18:0010.11.12 Sainte-Geneviève1 - 2Paris II
19:00 19:0003.11.12 Paris II1 - 3Racing Colombes 92
14:00 14:0021.10.12 Beauvais II3 - 0Paris II
16:00 16:0006.10.12 Paris II2 - 3Sannois-St-Gratien
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Fleury-Mérogis3 - 1Paris II
18:00 18:0008.09.12 Paris II1 - 1Sénart-Moissy
19:00 19:0001.09.12 Évry0 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0025.08.12 Paris II0 - 0Rouen II
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Iris Club de Croix6 - 0Paris II
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Paris II2 - 3Racing Colombes 92
17:00 17:0019.05.12 Saint-Dizier2 - 3Paris II
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Paris II1 - 1Sedan II
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Fleury-Mérogis1 - 0Paris II
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Paris II3 - 1Créteil II
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Sézanne4 - 1Paris II
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Paris II1 - 0Fresnoy-Saint-Quentin
17:00 17:0007.04.12 Paris II0 - 1Arras
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Wasquehal0 - 1Paris II
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Paris II1 - 2Feignies
16:00 16:0017.03.12 Reims II0 - 1Paris II
15:00 15:0010.03.12 Paris II4 - 1Roye-Noyon
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Paris II2 - 2Sainte-Geneviève
15:00 15:0025.02.12 Racing Colombes 921 - 0Paris II
15:00 15:0018.02.12 Paris II1 - 0Troyes II
15:00 15:0029.01.12 Paris II3 - 0Saint-Dizier
18:00 18:0014.01.12 Sedan II2 - 0Paris II
15:00 15:0018.12.11 Paris II0 - 1Fleury-Mérogis
18:00 18:0003.12.11 Créteil II1 - 3Paris II
15:00 15:0027.11.11 Paris II2 - 0Sézanne
15:00 15:0012.11.11 Fresnoy-Saint-Quentin0 - 2Paris II
15:00 15:0005.11.11 Paris II2 - 3Wasquehal
17:00 17:0022.10.11 Feignies3 - 0Paris II
14:00 14:0009.10.11 Paris II0 - 0Reims II
17:00 17:0024.09.11 Roye-Noyon0 - 1Paris II
17:00 17:0010.09.11 Sainte-Geneviève1 - 1Paris II
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Troyes II3 - 1Paris II
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Arras3 - 1Paris II
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Paris II1 - 3Iris Club de Croix
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Paris II4 - 1Gravelines
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Grande-Synthe1 - 1Paris II
14:00 14:0021.05.11 Paris II5 - 1Dives
17:00 17:0014.05.11 Oissel0 - 1Paris II
14:00 14:0007.05.11 Paris II1 - 1Dunkerque
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Beauvais II1 - 0Paris II
15:00 15:0016.04.11 Paris II1 - 1Évreux
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II1 - 1Paris II
14:00 14:0002.04.11 Paris II2 - 3Bastia II
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Marck1 - 0Paris II
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Paris II2 - 1Hazebrouck
20:00 20:0016.03.11 Dives3 - 0Paris II
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Paris II1 - 0Chartres
18:00 18:0005.03.11 Amiens AC1 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0026.02.11 Dunkerque2 - 0Paris II
15:00 15:0020.02.11 Paris II2 - 2Saint-Omer
18:00 18:0012.02.11 Dieppe2 - 2Paris II
15:00 15:0006.02.11 Paris II0 - 1Grande-Synthe
15:00 15:0016.01.11 Paris II1 - 1Oissel
15:00 15:0009.01.11 Paris II0 - 0Beauvais II
18:00 18:0027.11.10 Évreux0 - 0Paris II
15:00 15:0014.11.10 Paris II1 - 0Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II
14:30 14:3006.11.10 Bastia II1 - 1Paris II
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Paris II1 - 3Marck
17:00 17:0009.10.10 Hazebrouck2 - 0Paris II
17:00 17:0025.09.10 Chartres1 - 1Paris II
14:00 14:0011.09.10 Paris II1 - 0Amiens AC
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Saint-Omer2 - 0Paris II
14:00 14:0029.08.10 Paris II3 - 2Dieppe
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Gravelines1 - 2Paris II

Partagez