Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Parndorf

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Parndorf

19:00 19:0003.06.22 Parndorf Siegendorf
17:30 17:3028.05.22 Pinkafeld Parndorf
19:00 19:0020.05.22 Parndorf Horitschon
17:00 17:0014.05.22 Oberwart / Rotenturm Parndorf
19:00 19:0006.05.22 Parndorf Oberpetersdorf
17:00 17:0030.04.22 FC Deutschkreutz Parndorf
19:00 19:0022.04.22 Parndorf Bad Sauerbrunn
16:30 16:3016.04.22 Kohfidisch Parndorf
19:00 19:0008.04.22 Parndorf Güssing
16:00 16:0002.04.22 Klingenbach Parndorf
19:00 19:0025.03.22 Parndorf Ritzing
15:00 15:0019.03.22 Leithaprodersdorf Parndorf
19:00 19:0011.03.22 Parndorf Markt Allhau
15:00 15:0005.03.22 St. Margarethen / Bur Parndorf
16:00 16:0030.10.21 Siegendorf2 - 2Parndorf
15:00 15:0026.10.21 Horitschon2 - 6Parndorf
19:30 19:3022.10.21 Parndorf2 - 2Pinkafeld
19:30 19:3008.10.21 Parndorf1 - 2Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:00 19:0001.10.21 Oberpetersdorf2 - 4Parndorf
19:30 19:3024.09.21 Parndorf4 - 0FC Deutschkreutz
19:30 19:3017.09.21 Bad Sauerbrunn0 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0011.09.21 Parndorf4 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3003.09.21 Güssing1 - 2Parndorf
19:30 19:3027.08.21 Parndorf2 - 0Klingenbach
19:30 19:3020.08.21 Ritzing1 - 3Parndorf
19:30 19:3013.08.21 Parndorf4 - 1Leithaprodersdorf
19:30 19:3006.08.21 Markt Allhau1 - 4Parndorf
19:00 19:0030.07.21 Parndorf4 - 0St. Margarethen / Bur
Burgenland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Oberwart / Rotenturm Oberwart / Rotenturm 35 14 11 2 1 43 17 26
2 Parndorf Parndorf 35 14 11 2 1 44 14 30
3 Siegendorf Siegendorf 32 14 10 2 2 35 14 21
4 Ritzing Ritzing 28 14 8 4 2 35 16 19
5 Pinkafeld Pinkafeld 28 14 9 1 4 35 18 17
6 Klingenbach Klingenbach 26 14 8 2 4 20 20 0
7 FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 19 14 6 1 7 31 29 2
8 Markt Allhau Markt Allhau 18 14 5 3 6 19 26 -7
9 Kohfidisch Kohfidisch 17 14 5 2 7 15 33 -18
10 Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf 15 14 4 3 7 27 27 0
11 Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn 13 14 4 1 9 17 27 -10
12 Güssing Güssing 12 14 3 3 8 16 25 -9
13 Horitschon Horitschon 10 14 3 1 10 17 34 -17
14 St. Margarethen / Bur St. Margarethen / Bur 8 14 2 2 10 16 37 -21
15 Oberpetersdorf Oberpetersdorf 4 14 1 1 12 10 43 -33
19:00 19:0010.11.21 Parndorf3 - 0Neusiedl
17:30 17:3024.08.21 Podersdorf0 - 6Parndorf
18:00 18:0024.07.21 Deutsch Jahrndorf0 - 2Parndorf

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0013.02.18 Wiener Neustadt3 - 1Parndorf
16:00 16:0008.07.17 Parndorf0 - 6Austria Vienne
14:00 14:0030.01.16 FAC Team für Wien4 - 2Parndorf
15:00 15:0020.01.16 Rapid Vienne2 - 1Parndorf
16:30 16:3009.07.14 SFM Senec6 - 1Parndorf
17:00 17:0023.05.14 Parndorf1 - 1Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:3013.05.14 Mattersburg2 - 4Parndorf
15:30 15:3010.05.14 Parndorf0 - 1Horn
17:30 17:3002.05.14 Rheindorf Altach4 - 1Parndorf
17:30 17:3029.04.14 Parndorf1 - 3Kapfenberger SV
17:30 17:3025.04.14 Parndorf2 - 1Anif
17:30 17:3022.04.14 St. Pölten5 - 4Parndorf
17:30 17:3011.04.14 Parndorf0 - 1First Vienna
17:30 17:3008.04.14 Hartberg2 - 0Parndorf
17:30 17:3004.04.14 Austria Lustenau1 - 0Parndorf
20:30 20:3028.03.14 Parndorf2 - 1Mattersburg
18:30 18:3025.03.14 Horn1 - 3Parndorf
20:30 20:3021.03.14 Parndorf0 - 3Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:3014.03.14 Kapfenberger SV2 - 1Parndorf
18:30 18:3011.03.14 Anif0 - 1Parndorf
18:30 18:3007.03.14 Parndorf0 - 0St. Pölten
18:30 18:3028.02.14 First Vienna0 - 1Parndorf
18:30 18:3029.11.13 Parndorf1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:3022.11.13 Rheindorf Altach4 - 1Parndorf
18:30 18:3008.11.13 Parndorf2 - 0First Vienna
18:30 18:3001.11.13 Parndorf2 - 1Mattersburg
17:30 17:3025.10.13 Horn2 - 2Parndorf
17:00 17:0022.10.13 Parndorf4 - 0Hartberg
17:30 17:3018.10.13 St. Pölten2 - 0Parndorf
19:30 19:3004.10.13 Parndorf0 - 0Anif
17:30 17:3027.09.13 Parndorf1 - 1Kapfenberger SV
17:30 17:3020.09.13 Austria Lustenau2 - 1Parndorf
17:30 17:3013.09.13 Parndorf0 - 2Rheindorf Altach
17:30 17:3030.08.13 First Vienna1 - 0Parndorf
17:30 17:3023.08.13 Mattersburg3 - 0Parndorf
17:30 17:3016.08.13 Parndorf1 - 4Horn
17:30 17:3009.08.13 Hartberg3 - 2Parndorf
17:30 17:3006.08.13 Parndorf2 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:3002.08.13 Anif4 - 1Parndorf
17:30 17:3026.07.13 Kapfenberger SV2 - 0Parndorf
17:30 17:3019.07.13 Parndorf0 - 0Austria Lustenau
18:00 18:0016.05.08 Kärnten2 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0009.05.08 Parndorf1 - 2Leoben
18:00 18:0006.05.08 Parndorf3 - 1SC Schwanenstadt
14:30 14:3003.05.08 Gratkorn5 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0029.04.08 Parndorf2 - 1Austria Lustenau
18:00 18:0025.04.08 Kapfenberger SV4 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0018.04.08 Parndorf3 - 0Bad Aussee
18:00 18:0015.04.08 Salzbourg II3 - 0Parndorf
17:00 17:0011.04.08 Parndorf3 - 0Austria Vienne II
17:00 17:0004.04.08 Schwadorf1 - 0Parndorf
15:30 15:3029.03.08 Lustenau2 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0021.03.08 SC Schwanenstadt4 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0014.03.08 Parndorf0 - 0Gratkorn
18:45 18:4507.06.19 Schwechat1 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0031.05.19 Parndorf1 - 1Mannsdorf
16:30 16:3025.05.19 St. Pölten II2 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0017.05.19 Parndorf0 - 3Ebreichsdorf
19:00 19:0010.05.19 Parndorf1 - 1Admira II
19:30 19:3003.05.19 Wiener SC1 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0026.04.19 Parndorf1 - 1Stadlau
19:30 19:3019.04.19 Mauerwerk2 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0012.04.19 Parndorf1 - 1Mattersburg II
16:30 16:3006.04.19 Leobendorf3 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0029.03.19 Parndorf2 - 2Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
19:00 19:0022.03.19 Neusiedl1 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0015.03.19 Parndorf3 - 4Bruck / Leitha
16:00 16:0009.03.19 Team Wiener Linien4 - 2Parndorf
15:00 15:0017.11.18 Parndorf1 - 2Rapid Vienne II
19:00 19:0009.11.18 Parndorf2 - 1Schwechat
16:00 16:0003.11.18 Mannsdorf2 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0025.10.18 Parndorf3 - 1St. Pölten II
19:30 19:3019.10.18 Ebreichsdorf2 - 2Parndorf
18:45 18:4512.10.18 Admira II2 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0005.10.18 Parndorf2 - 1Wiener SC
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Stadlau0 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0021.09.18 Parndorf2 - 1Mauerwerk
19:00 19:0014.09.18 Mattersburg II2 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0007.09.18 Parndorf0 - 2Leobendorf
19:30 19:3031.08.18 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.2 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0028.08.18 Rapid Vienne II2 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0024.08.18 Parndorf0 - 1Neusiedl
19:00 19:0017.08.18 Bruck / Leitha4 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0010.08.18 Parndorf0 - 0Team Wiener Linien
16:30 16:3026.05.18 Stadlau4 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0017.05.18 Parndorf0 - 1Austria Vienne II
19:30 19:3011.05.18 Ebreichsdorf2 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0004.05.18 Parndorf2 - 2Wiener SK
14:00 14:0001.05.18 Schwechat1 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0027.04.18 Parndorf2 - 2Admira II
19:30 19:3020.04.18 Horn2 - 0Parndorf
19:30 19:3017.04.18 Amstetten4 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0010.04.18 Parndorf2 - 1St. Pölten II
19:00 19:0006.04.18 Parndorf1 - 3Mauerwerk
19:00 19:0030.03.18 Parndorf2 - 0Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
18:45 18:4523.03.18 Rapid Vienne II3 - 5Parndorf
19:00 19:0023.03.18 First Vienna Parndorf
19:00 19:0016.03.18 Parndorf2 - 0Mannsdorf
15:30 15:3010.03.18 Bruck / Leitha2 - 2Parndorf
15:00 15:0018.11.17 Parndorf1 - 2Neusiedl
19:00 19:0010.11.17 Parndorf3 - 1Stadlau
19:00 19:0003.11.17 Austria Vienne II3 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0031.10.17 Parndorf0 - 2Ebreichsdorf
19:30 19:3025.10.17 Wiener SK2 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0020.10.17 Parndorf1 - 0Schwechat
16:00 16:0015.10.17 Admira II3 - 0Parndorf
18:30 18:3006.10.17 Parndorf2 - 5Horn
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Mauerwerk0 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0015.09.17 Parndorf1 - 3Rapid Vienne II
20:00 20:0008.09.17 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.2 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0001.09.17 Parndorf0 - 0First Vienna
19:30 19:3025.08.17 Mannsdorf3 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0018.08.17 Parndorf0 - 2Bruck / Leitha
17:30 17:3015.08.17 St. Pölten II4 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0011.08.17 Parndorf1 - 1Amstetten
19:00 19:0004.08.17 Neusiedl1 - 4Parndorf
18:30 18:3026.05.17 Schwechat2 - 2Parndorf
19:30 19:3019.05.17 Amstetten1 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0012.05.17 Parndorf2 - 2Ritzing
19:30 19:3005.05.17 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.1 - 1Parndorf
19:30 19:3002.05.17 Parndorf2 - 1St. Pölten II
19:30 19:3027.04.17 Parndorf0 - 0Wiener SK
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Stadlau0 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0014.04.17 Parndorf1 - 1Austria Vienne II
19:00 19:0007.04.17 Mannsdorf3 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0031.03.17 Parndorf2 - 2Neusiedl
18:45 18:4524.03.17 Ebreichsdorf2 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0017.03.17 Parndorf4 - 3Admira II
19:00 19:0010.03.17 First Vienna5 - 0Parndorf
14:00 14:0026.11.16 St. Pölten II1 - 2Parndorf
14:00 14:0019.11.16 Rapid Vienne II2 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0004.11.16 Parndorf3 - 0Schwechat
19:00 19:0028.10.16 Parndorf0 - 0Amstetten
17:00 17:0022.10.16 Ritzing1 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0014.10.16 Parndorf2 - 0Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
19:30 19:3007.10.16 Wiener SK2 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0030.09.16 Parndorf0 - 0Stadlau
19:00 19:0023.09.16 Austria Vienne II1 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0016.09.16 Parndorf4 - 2Mannsdorf
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Neusiedl2 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0002.09.16 Parndorf2 - 4Ebreichsdorf
17:30 17:3028.08.16 Admira II1 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0019.08.16 Parndorf0 - 0First Vienna
19:00 19:0005.08.16 Parndorf0 - 2Rapid Vienne II
18:30 18:3003.06.16 Stadlau1 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0027.05.16 Parndorf0 - 3Horn
19:00 19:0020.05.16 Austria Vienne II2 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0013.05.16 Parndorf2 - 3Admira II
19:00 19:0006.05.16 Neusiedl2 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0029.04.16 Parndorf1 - 1Amstetten
19:00 19:0022.04.16 First Vienna3 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0015.04.16 Parndorf3 - 2Oberwart
18:00 18:0009.04.16 Rapid Vienne II3 - 8Parndorf
19:00 19:0001.04.16 Parndorf4 - 0Schwechat
15:30 15:3026.03.16 St. Pölten II0 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0018.03.16 Parndorf3 - 0Ebreichsdorf
19:00 19:0011.03.16 Parndorf1 - 1Ritzing
19:00 19:0004.03.16 Sollenau1 - 0Parndorf
19:00 19:0013.11.15 Parndorf1 - 0Wiener SK
19:00 19:0006.11.15 Parndorf1 - 3Stadlau
19:30 19:3030.10.15 Horn4 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0023.10.15 Parndorf2 - 2Austria Vienne II
15:30 15:3018.10.15 Admira II3 - 0Parndorf
18:45 18:4509.10.15 Parndorf1 - 3Neusiedl
19:30 19:3002.10.15 Amstetten0 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0025.09.15 Parndorf1 - 1First Vienna
19:30 19:3018.09.15 Oberwart1 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0011.09.15 Parndorf0 - 1Rapid Vienne II
20:00 20:0004.09.15 Schwechat0 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0028.08.15 Parndorf2 - 2St. Pölten II
19:30 19:3021.08.15 Ebreichsdorf1 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0014.08.15 Ritzing2 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0007.08.15 Parndorf4 - 0Sollenau
19:30 19:3031.07.15 Wiener SK1 - 3Parndorf
19:20 19:2009.06.15 Austria Klagenfurt4 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0005.06.15 Parndorf2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt
19:00 19:0029.05.15 Parndorf4 - 1Admira II
18:30 18:3022.05.15 Neuberg3 - 4Parndorf
19:00 19:0015.05.15 Parndorf0 - 1Amstetten
19:00 19:0008.05.15 Parndorf1 - 4Mattersburg II
19:00 19:0005.05.15 Parndorf1 - 1Rapid Vienne II
19:30 19:3001.05.15 Schwechat0 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0028.04.15 First Vienna0 - 2Parndorf
14:00 14:0019.04.15 Donaufeld1 - 5Parndorf
18:00 18:0010.04.15 Parndorf4 - 0Ritzing
18:00 18:0003.04.15 Sollenau1 - 4Parndorf
18:45 18:4527.03.15 Parndorf4 - 1Stegersbach
19:00 19:0020.03.15 Neusiedl2 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0013.03.15 Parndorf3 - 0St. Pölten II
19:00 19:0006.03.15 Austria Vienne II4 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0014.11.14 Parndorf4 - 0Wiener SK
19:15 19:1507.11.14 Parndorf0 - 0First Vienna
15:30 15:3002.11.14 Admira II2 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0024.10.14 Parndorf1 - 0Neuberg
18:30 18:3017.10.14 Amstetten3 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0010.10.14 Mattersburg II1 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0003.10.14 Parndorf2 - 3Schwechat
18:30 18:3026.09.14 Rapid Vienne II3 - 2Parndorf
18:30 18:3019.09.14 Parndorf0 - 1Donaufeld
16:00 16:0013.09.14 Ritzing1 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0005.09.14 Parndorf4 - 0Sollenau
18:30 18:3029.08.14 Stegersbach0 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0022.08.14 Parndorf2 - 0Neusiedl
17:30 17:3016.08.14 St. Pölten II2 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0008.08.14 Parndorf3 - 1Austria Vienne II
18:30 18:3001.08.14 Wiener SK0 - 1Parndorf
17:00 17:0029.05.13 Admira II1 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Parndorf3 - 2Austria Vienne II
18:30 18:3017.05.13 Wiener SK1 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0010.05.13 Parndorf3 - 0Rapid Vienne II
18:30 18:3007.05.13 Parndorf0 - 0Amstetten
18:00 18:0003.05.13 FAC Team für Wien1 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0026.04.13 Parndorf2 - 1Schwechat
14:30 14:3020.04.13 Simmeringer SC0 - 5Parndorf
18:00 18:0012.04.13 Parndorf6 - 1Ostbahn XI
14:00 14:0006.04.13 Ritzing1 - 5Parndorf
18:30 18:3002.04.13 Parndorf2 - 0Oberwart
19:00 19:0029.03.13 Parndorf3 - 1Mattersburg II
16:00 16:0023.03.13 Retz2 - 4Parndorf
16:00 16:0017.03.13 Parndorf2 - 0Sollenau
19:30 19:3008.03.13 Stegersbach1 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0013.11.12 Parndorf0 - 0Admira II
19:30 19:3009.11.12 Amstetten1 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0025.10.12 Austria Vienne II3 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0019.10.12 Parndorf2 - 1Wiener SK
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Rapid Vienne II1 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0005.10.12 Parndorf0 - 0FAC Team für Wien
19:00 19:0028.09.12 Schwechat2 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0021.09.12 Parndorf1 - 0Simmeringer SC
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Ostbahn XI1 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0007.09.12 Parndorf2 - 1Ritzing
18:00 18:0031.08.12 Mattersburg II2 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0024.08.12 Parndorf3 - 4Retz
19:00 19:0017.08.12 Sollenau2 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0010.08.12 Parndorf4 - 1Stegersbach
18:30 18:3003.08.12 Oberwart0 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0031.05.12 Parndorf1 - 2Austria Vienne II
17:00 17:0025.05.12 Mattersburg II0 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0018.05.12 Parndorf2 - 3Ritzing
18:30 18:3011.05.12 Amstetten6 - 1Parndorf
18:30 18:3004.05.12 Horn2 - 1Parndorf
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Parndorf2 - 2Admira II
18:00 18:0027.04.12 FAC Team für Wien2 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0020.04.12 Parndorf0 - 3Rapid Vienne II
14:30 14:3014.04.12 Simmeringer SC0 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0006.04.12 Parndorf3 - 1Stegersbach
18:30 18:3030.03.12 Sollenau1 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0023.03.12 Parndorf1 - 1Neusiedl
19:30 19:3016.03.12 Schwechat0 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0009.03.12 Parndorf0 - 0Wiener SK
14:00 14:0003.03.12 Columbia Floridsdorf0 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0011.11.11 Austria Vienne II0 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0004.11.11 Parndorf3 - 1Mattersburg II
16:00 16:0029.10.11 Ritzing0 - 5Parndorf
18:30 18:3025.10.11 Stegersbach2 - 6Parndorf
18:00 18:0021.10.11 Parndorf2 - 0Amstetten
18:00 18:0014.10.11 Parndorf0 - 2Horn
15:00 15:0009.10.11 Admira II2 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0030.09.11 Parndorf2 - 0FAC Team für Wien
18:30 18:3023.09.11 Rapid Vienne II3 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0016.09.11 Parndorf3 - 1Simmeringer SC
17:30 17:3002.09.11 Parndorf1 - 2Sollenau
18:00 18:0026.08.11 Neusiedl0 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0019.08.11 Parndorf0 - 1Schwechat
18:30 18:3012.08.11 Wiener SK2 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0009.08.11 Parndorf1 - 0Columbia Floridsdorf
17:30 17:3001.06.11 Parndorf5 - 0Ostbahn XI
17:30 17:3027.05.11 Mattersburg II1 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0020.05.11 Parndorf5 - 0Ritzing
18:30 18:3013.05.11 Waidhofen4 - 3Parndorf
18:30 18:3006.05.11 Baumgarten0 - 8Parndorf
18:00 18:0029.04.11 Parndorf6 - 0Admira II
15:00 15:0025.04.11 Wiener SK0 - 5Parndorf
18:00 18:0022.04.11 Parndorf3 - 0Columbia Floridsdorf
18:00 18:0015.04.11 Austria Vienne II1 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0008.04.11 Parndorf2 - 2Horn
19:00 19:0001.04.11 Sollenau2 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0024.03.11 Parndorf2 - 0Neusiedl
19:30 19:3018.03.11 Schwechat2 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0011.03.11 Parndorf1 - 3Rapid Vienne II
19:00 19:0004.03.11 FAC Team für Wien1 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0012.11.10 Parndorf2 - 1Mattersburg II
19:00 19:0006.11.10 Ritzing0 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0029.10.10 Parndorf0 - 0Waidhofen
18:00 18:0022.10.10 Parndorf5 - 1Baumgarten
14:30 14:3016.10.10 Admira II2 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0008.10.10 Parndorf1 - 3Wiener SK
15:00 15:0002.10.10 Columbia Floridsdorf2 - 0Parndorf
17:00 17:0025.09.10 Parndorf4 - 0Austria Vienne II
18:30 18:3021.09.10 Horn3 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0010.09.10 Parndorf2 - 0Sollenau
18:30 18:3007.09.10 Parndorf3 - 0Schwechat
18:00 18:0003.09.10 Neusiedl4 - 2Parndorf
18:30 18:3027.08.10 Rapid Vienne II2 - 2Parndorf
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Parndorf3 - 0FAC Team für Wien
16:30 16:3017.08.10 Ostbahn XI0 - 3Parndorf
15:15 15:1505.06.10 Parndorf5 - 1Gaflenz
18:30 18:3028.05.10 Wiener SK0 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0021.05.10 Parndorf5 - 0Würmla
18:00 18:0014.05.10 Parndorf3 - 0Admira II
18:30 18:3007.05.10 Rapid Vienne II1 - 1Parndorf
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Parndorf3 - 0Baumgarten
15:15 15:1524.04.10 Ostbahn XI0 - 0Parndorf
17:00 17:0020.04.10 Wienerberg0 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0016.04.10 Parndorf0 - 2Horn
18:30 18:3009.04.10 Waidhofen0 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0002.04.10 Parndorf1 - 1Schwechat
19:00 19:0026.03.10 Neusiedl4 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0019.03.10 Parndorf3 - 1Mattersburg II
18:00 18:0012.03.10 FAC Team für Wien1 - 3Parndorf
19:00 19:0005.03.10 Parndorf1 - 1Zwettl
19:00 19:0013.11.09 Zwettl1 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0006.11.09 Parndorf1 - 2Wienerberg
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Gaflenz0 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0023.10.09 Parndorf2 - 0Wiener SK
14:30 14:3018.10.09 Würmla0 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0009.10.09 Admira II2 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0002.10.09 Parndorf1 - 2Rapid Vienne II
19:00 19:0025.09.09 Baumgarten0 - 4Parndorf
18:00 18:0018.09.09 Parndorf2 - 3Ostbahn XI
18:30 18:3011.09.09 Horn3 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0004.09.09 Parndorf1 - 3Waidhofen
18:30 18:3028.08.09 Schwechat1 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0022.08.09 Parndorf6 - 1Neusiedl
18:30 18:3018.08.09 Mattersburg II1 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0007.08.09 Parndorf5 - 1FAC Team für Wien
18:00 18:0005.06.09 Admira II1 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0029.05.09 Parndorf2 - 1Wiener SK
18:30 18:3023.05.09 Stegersbach1 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0015.05.09 Parndorf2 - 1Waidhofen
18:30 18:3008.05.09 Rapid Vienne II1 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0030.04.09 Parndorf2 - 0Zwettl
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Wienerberg1 - 1Parndorf
18:00 18:0017.04.09 Parndorf4 - 0Neusiedl
18:30 18:3010.04.09 First Vienna2 - 0Parndorf
17:00 17:0007.04.09 Horn2 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0003.04.09 Parndorf0 - 1Würmla
19:30 19:3027.03.09 Amstetten2 - 4Parndorf
19:00 19:0020.03.09 Parndorf3 - 0Mattersburg II
19:30 19:3013.03.09 FAC Team für Wien0 - 2Parndorf
16:00 16:0008.03.09 Parndorf2 - 2Ostbahn XI
19:00 19:0007.11.08 Parndorf1 - 0Admira II
19:30 19:3031.10.08 Wiener SK0 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0024.10.08 Parndorf4 - 0Stegersbach
18:00 18:0017.10.08 Waidhofen1 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0014.10.08 Parndorf0 - 1Rapid Vienne II
19:00 19:0003.10.08 Zwettl0 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0026.09.08 Parndorf2 - 0Wienerberg
18:00 18:0019.09.08 Neusiedl2 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0016.09.08 Parndorf0 - 0First Vienna
15:15 15:1507.09.08 Würmla1 - 3Parndorf
18:00 18:0029.08.08 Parndorf1 - 0Amstetten
18:30 18:3022.08.08 Mattersburg II1 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0019.08.08 Parndorf2 - 0FAC Team für Wien
15:00 15:0009.08.08 Ostbahn XI1 - 5Parndorf
18:00 18:0001.08.08 Parndorf0 - 1Horn
19:00 19:0004.06.21 Parndorf Oberwart / Rotenturm
17:30 17:3029.05.21 FC Deutschkreutz Parndorf
19:00 19:0021.05.21 Parndorf Horitschon
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Güssing Parndorf
19:00 19:0007.05.21 Parndorf Pinkafeld
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Leithaprodersdorf Parndorf
19:00 19:0023.04.21 Parndorf St. Margarethen / Bur
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Kohfidisch Parndorf
19:00 19:0009.04.21 Parndorf Bad Sauerbrunn
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Markt Allhau Parndorf
19:00 19:0026.03.21 Parndorf Siegendorf
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Klingenbach Parndorf
19:00 19:0012.03.21 Parndorf Ritzing
15:00 15:0006.03.21 Oberpetersdorf Parndorf
19:30 19:3013.11.20 Oberwart / Rotenturm Parndorf
19:30 19:3006.11.20 Parndorf FC Deutschkreutz
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Horitschon Parndorf
19:30 19:3023.10.20 Pinkafeld Parndorf
19:30 19:3016.10.20 Parndorf6 - 2Leithaprodersdorf
17:00 17:0010.10.20 St. Margarethen / Bur1 - 1Parndorf
19:30 19:3002.10.20 Parndorf2 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:3025.09.20 Bad Sauerbrunn3 - 1Parndorf
19:30 19:3018.09.20 Parndorf2 - 1Markt Allhau
19:30 19:3011.09.20 Siegendorf3 - 2Parndorf
19:00 19:0004.09.20 Parndorf1 - 1Klingenbach
17:00 17:0030.08.20 Ritzing0 - 1Parndorf
19:30 19:3025.08.20 Parndorf1 - 0Güssing
19:30 19:3021.08.20 Parndorf0 - 0Oberpetersdorf
17:30 17:3013.06.20 Oberpetersdorf Parndorf
19:00 19:0005.06.20 Parndorf Güssing
17:00 17:0030.05.20 Ritzing Parndorf
19:00 19:0022.05.20 Parndorf Eltendorf
19:00 19:0015.05.20 Parndorf Kohfidisch
17:00 17:0009.05.20 Leithaprodersdorf Parndorf
19:00 19:0001.05.20 Parndorf Pinkafeld
17:00 17:0025.04.20 Klingenbach Parndorf
19:00 19:0017.04.20 Parndorf Siegendorf
16:30 16:3011.04.20 FC Deutschkreutz Parndorf
16:00 16:0028.03.20 Parndorf Horitschon
18:00 18:0021.03.20 Markt Allhau Parndorf
19:30 19:3013.03.20 Parndorf Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:30 19:3006.03.20 Bad Sauerbrunn3 - 0Parndorf
18:00 18:0015.11.19 Parndorf6 - 0St. Margarethen / Bur
15:00 15:0009.11.19 Parndorf1 - 1Oberpetersdorf
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Güssing0 - 2Parndorf
19:30 19:3025.10.19 Parndorf5 - 3Ritzing
19:30 19:3018.10.19 Eltendorf1 - 1Parndorf
17:00 17:0012.10.19 Kohfidisch3 - 0Parndorf
19:30 19:3004.10.19 Parndorf2 - 0Leithaprodersdorf
18:00 18:0028.09.19 Pinkafeld1 - 4Parndorf
19:30 19:3020.09.19 Parndorf6 - 2Klingenbach
19:30 19:3013.09.19 Siegendorf4 - 2Parndorf
16:30 16:3007.09.19 Parndorf1 - 3FC Deutschkreutz
16:30 16:3031.08.19 Horitschon4 - 2Parndorf
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Parndorf3 - 0Markt Allhau
19:30 19:3016.08.19 Oberwart / Rotenturm0 - 0Parndorf
19:30 19:3013.08.19 Parndorf1 - 2Bad Sauerbrunn
19:30 19:3009.08.19 St. Margarethen / Bur2 - 1Parndorf
19:00 19:0003.11.20 Parndorf Ritzing
19:30 19:3014.08.20 Kittsee1 - 3Parndorf
18:30 18:3007.08.20 SK Pama2 - 3Parndorf
17:00 17:0013.04.20 Parndorf Siegendorf
19:00 19:0003.09.19 Breitenbrunn1 - 1Parndorf*
17:00 17:0003.08.19 Neudorf / Parndorf0 - 3Parndorf
18:30 18:3024.07.19 SK Pama0 - 6Parndorf
19:00 19:0014.08.18 Parndorf2 - 3Neusiedl
19:30 19:3027.07.18 Frauenkirchen0 - 4Parndorf
19:00 19:0008.05.18 Siegendorf4 - 2Parndorf
20:30 20:3019.07.19 Parndorf1 - 7Salzbourg
16:30 16:3022.07.18 Parndorf0 - 3Rheindorf Altach
19:00 19:0026.09.17 Parndorf1 - 2Mattersburg
19:00 19:0014.07.17 Parndorf2 - 1First Vienna
19:00 19:0015.07.16 Parndorf2 - 3Linzer ASK
20:30 20:3017.07.15 Parndorf2 - 7Linzer ASK
18:00 18:0011.07.14 Parndorf2 - 3Ried
19:30 19:3028.10.13 Horn5 - 4Parndorf
18:00 18:0024.09.13 Austria Klagenfurt0 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0012.07.13 Leopoldsdorf1 - 2Parndorf
18:00 18:0013.07.12 Parndorf0 - 3Admira
18:00 18:0020.09.11 Parndorf0 - 1Admira
16:00 16:0006.08.11 Parndorf3 - 0Austria Salzbourg
17:00 17:0018.09.10 Parndorf1 - 2Sturm Graz
18:00 18:0013.08.10 Parndorf4 - 0Feldkirchen
16:00 16:0015.08.09 Parndorf2 - 3Rapid Vienne
18:00 18:0012.09.08 Parndorf1 - 1Wiener Neustadt*
18:00 18:0014.08.08 Parndorf1 - 0Wacker Innsbruck
17:30 17:3007.06.13 Blau-Weiss Linz0 - 1Parndorf
18:30 18:3003.06.13 Parndorf2 - 1Blau-Weiss Linz
17:00 17:0011.06.11 Parndorf1 - 2First Vienna
18:00 18:0009.06.11 First Vienna3 - 0Parndorf
17:30 17:3012.06.10 WAC / St. Andrä4 - 1Parndorf
17:30 17:3008.06.10 Parndorf1 - 0WAC / St. Andrä