Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

PeKa

Calendrier des matchs en direct de PeKa

-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 PeKa NJS
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 MYPA PeKa
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 PKKU PeKa
14:00 14:0025.09.21 PeKa Reipas
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 PeKa PKKU
17:30 17:3015.09.21 PeKa PEPO
-- : -- -- : --12.09.21 KuFu-98 PeKa
17:30 17:3007.09.21 PeKa MYPA
17:30 17:3027.08.21 PeKa Atlantis
17:30 17:3020.08.21 JäPS PeKa
16:00 16:0014.08.21 PeKa KäPa
18:00 18:0011.08.21 Kiffen PeKa
17:30 17:3008.08.21 PeKa Kiffen
17:30 17:3004.08.21 MiPK PeKa
17:30 17:3030.07.21 PEPO5 - 0PeKa
16:00 16:0024.07.21 PeKa2 - 0MiPK
16:00 16:0017.07.21 Reipas1 - 1PeKa
17:30 17:3004.07.21 NJS2 - 2PeKa
13:00 13:0019.06.21 PeKa2 - 2KuFu-98
17:30 17:3013.06.21 Atlantis2 - 1PeKa
17:30 17:3006.06.21 PeKa1 - 2JäPS
16:30 16:3029.05.21 PeKa1 - 0KäPa
Groupe A
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 JäPS JäPS 28 12 9 1 2 38 19 19
2 Atlantis Atlantis 20 8 6 2 0 22 7 15
3 PEPO PEPO 18 9 5 3 1 18 8 10
4 KuFu-98 KuFu-98 14 9 4 2 3 21 11 10
5 KäPa KäPa 13 9 4 1 4 12 8 4
6 Reipas Reipas 12 9 3 3 3 12 13 -1
7 NJS NJS 11 9 3 2 4 11 15 -4
8 PeKa PeKa 9 8 2 3 3 10 14 -4
9 Kiffen Kiffen 7 6 2 1 3 8 19 -11
10 MiPK MiPK 7 9 2 1 6 10 25 -15
11 MYPA MYPA 6 8 2 0 6 11 19 -8
12 PKKU PKKU 4 10 1 1 8 8 23 -15
16:00 16:0003.04.21 KTP2 - 1PeKa

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3009.06.20 KTP2 - 0PeKa
12:30 12:3007.03.20 MYPA3 - 1PeKa
17:00 17:0022.07.14 PeKa2 - 1Sudet
17:00 17:0017.07.14 PEPO3 - 1PeKa
16:30 16:3025.06.14 HaPK1 - 1PeKa
14:00 14:0024.10.20 PeKa3 - 1Futura
16:00 16:0017.10.20 KäPa2 - 0PeKa
14:00 14:0003.10.20 PeKa3 - 0Sudet
16:30 16:3027.09.20 SavU1 - 4PeKa
15:30 15:3013.09.20 PeKa6 - 0LaPa
14:00 14:0006.09.20 STPS2 - 1PeKa
18:00 18:0031.08.20 PeKa1 - 0IPS Edustus
17:00 17:0019.08.20 KyPa1 - 4PeKa
14:00 14:0015.08.20 SavU0 - 3PeKa
18:00 18:0004.08.20 PeKa3 - 0Union Plaani
14:00 14:0002.08.20 PeKa3 - 0STPS
18:00 18:0022.07.20 PeKa5 - 2IPS Edustus
17:30 17:3016.07.20 Sudet1 - 3PeKa
13:00 13:0004.07.20 Ri-Pa1 - 8PeKa
18:00 18:0001.07.20 PeKa5 - 2Liry
17:30 17:3024.06.20 HaPK1 - 7PeKa
14:00 14:0014.06.20 PeKa1 - 2LaPa
17:30 17:3002.10.19 Union Plaani1 - 1PeKa
14:00 14:0022.09.19 PeKa2 - 1Kultsu
18:30 18:3017.09.19 PeKa4 - 1Union Plaani
14:00 14:0014.09.19 PeKa2 - 0HaPK
10:00 10:0007.09.19 SavU2 - 2PeKa
18:00 18:0027.08.19 PeKa4 - 1Ri-Pa
18:00 18:0023.08.19 PeKa1 - 1KyPa
14:00 14:0018.08.19 SiU1 - 9PeKa
18:00 18:0009.08.19 PeKa2 - 1Virky
18:00 18:0002.08.19 IPS Edustus1 - 2PeKa
17:30 17:3024.07.19 Peltirumpu0 - 0PeKa
14:00 14:0021.07.19 STPS1 - 1PeKa
18:00 18:0027.06.19 Kultsu2 - 1PeKa
17:30 17:3019.06.19 HaPK0 - 7PeKa
18:00 18:0014.06.19 PeKa2 - 1SavU
18:00 18:0004.06.19 Ri-Pa1 - 4PeKa
14:00 14:0030.05.19 PeKa1 - 0IPS Edustus
18:00 18:0024.05.19 Virky1 - 2PeKa
14:00 14:0019.05.19 PeKa2 - 0SiU
18:00 18:0010.05.19 KyPa0 - 3PeKa
14:00 14:0004.05.19 PeKa1 - 2STPS
18:00 18:0026.04.19 PeKa2 - 0Peltirumpu
12:00 12:0029.09.18 SavU3 - 3PeKa
14:00 14:0022.09.18 PeKa3 - 1HaPK
14:00 14:0016.09.18 PeKa4 - 0STPS
17:15 17:1505.09.18 Lappee0 - 3PeKa
14:00 14:0001.09.18 PeKa4 - 1Peltirumpu
18:00 18:0024.08.18 PeKa4 - 0Kultsu
18:00 18:0017.08.18 Sudet3 - 1PeKa
18:00 18:0010.08.18 PeKa5 - 0Ri-Pa
17:30 17:3002.08.18 Union Plaani0 - 2PeKa
18:00 18:0024.07.18 PeKa5 - 2Virky
14:00 14:0021.07.18 IPS Edustus1 - 2PeKa
14:00 14:0007.07.18 Peltirumpu0 - 5PeKa
14:00 14:0030.06.18 PeKa0 - 3SavU
17:30 17:3020.06.18 HaPK1 - 3PeKa
14:00 14:0017.06.18 STPS2 - 6PeKa
18:00 18:0008.06.18 PeKa5 - 0Lappee
18:30 18:3001.06.18 Kultsu1 - 0PeKa
18:00 18:0025.05.18 PeKa1 - 2Sudet
18:00 18:0018.05.18 Ri-Pa1 - 5PeKa
18:00 18:0011.05.18 PeKa1 - 3Union Plaani
18:00 18:0004.05.18 Virky0 - 3PeKa
14:00 14:0028.04.18 PeKa4 - 0IPS Edustus
13:00 13:0030.09.17 Ri-Pa3 - 4PeKa
17:30 17:3022.09.17 MYPA4 - 1PeKa
14:00 14:0016.09.17 PeKa2 - 3Lappee
14:00 14:0009.09.17 STPS1 - 5PeKa
17:30 17:3030.08.17 PeKa2 - 2Peltirumpu
17:30 17:3025.08.17 PeKa0 - 6SavU
18:00 18:0011.08.17 PeKa1 - 3HaPK
14:00 14:0005.08.17 IPS Edustus2 - 0PeKa
17:30 17:3021.07.17 Virky1 - 2PeKa
18:00 18:0030.06.17 PeKa0 - 2MYPA
14:00 14:0017.06.17 Lappee2 - 2PeKa
14:00 14:0010.06.17 PeKa1 - 1STPS
17:30 17:3006.06.17 Peltirumpu3 - 1PeKa
18:00 18:0031.05.17 SavU2 - 1PeKa
14:00 14:0025.05.17 PeKa2 - 2Ri-Pa
14:00 14:0020.05.17 HaPK0 - 1PeKa
18:00 18:0012.05.17 PeKa1 - 0IPS Edustus
18:00 18:0028.04.17 PeKa1 - 1Virky
19:00 19:0017.06.20 PeKa0 - 8Lahti
19:00 19:0011.03.16 JIPPO3 - 1PeKa
17:30 17:3021.02.16 Kuopion Elo0 - 3PeKa
17:00 17:0009.09.16 PeKa1 - 2HaPK
18:00 18:0026.08.16 PeKa1 - 0IPS Edustus
18:00 18:0012.08.16 PeKa2 - 1Purha
17:30 17:3027.07.16 Kultsu II1 - 4PeKa
18:00 18:0029.06.16 PeKa2 - 0Lappee
17:30 17:3015.06.16 HaPK2 - 4PeKa
18:00 18:0010.06.16 PeKa0 - 1MiPK
17:00 17:0005.09.14 PeKa2 - 0Lappee
17:00 17:0020.08.14 PeKa7 - 3Peltirumpu

Partagez