Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Prato

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Prato

16:00 16:0006.06.21 Prato Seravezza
16:00 16:0030.05.21 Aglianese Prato
16:00 16:0023.05.21 Prato Forlì
16:00 16:0016.05.21 Bagnolese Prato
16:00 16:0009.05.21 Prato Marignanese
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Prato Pro Livorno
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Rimini Prato
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Prato Sasso Marconi Zola
14:30 14:3014.04.21 ASD Mezzolara Prato
14:30 14:3011.04.21 Prato Real Forte Querceta
14:30 14:3001.04.21 Lentigione Prato
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Prato Correggese
14:30 14:3021.03.21 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Prato
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Prato Sammaurese
14:30 14:30Demain Progresso Prato
14:30 14:3024.02.21 Prato3 - 1Corticella
14:30 14:3020.02.21 US Fiorenzuola 19224 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3014.02.21 Seravezza1 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3007.02.21 Prato0 - 3Aglianese
14:30 14:3003.02.21 Forlì1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3031.01.21 Prato2 - 1Bagnolese
14:30 14:3027.01.21 Correggese3 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Marignanese0 - 5Prato
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Pro Livorno2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Prato2 - 1Rimini
14:30 14:3006.01.21 Sasso Marconi Zola1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3030.12.20 Prato0 - 1Lentigione
14:30 14:3023.12.20 Prato1 - 1ASD Mezzolara
14:30 14:3020.12.20 Real Forte Querceta1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3006.12.20 Prato1 - 0Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Sammaurese0 - 3Prato
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Prato1 - 1Progresso
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Corticella1 - 3Prato
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Prato1 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
Groupe D
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Aglianese Aglianese 43 18 13 4 1 38 18 20
2 US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922 38 18 12 2 4 37 16 21
3 Lentigione Lentigione 35 18 9 8 1 30 18 12
4 Pro Livorno Pro Livorno 33 19 10 3 6 36 28 8
5 Prato Prato 32 19 9 5 5 31 23 8
6 Correggese Correggese 29 17 9 2 6 28 26 2
7 Rimini Rimini 26 17 7 5 5 25 19 6
8 Progresso Progresso 25 18 6 7 5 25 25 0
9 Bagnolese Bagnolese 23 18 6 5 7 23 21 2
10 ASD Mezzolara ASD Mezzolara 22 13 6 4 3 18 14 4
11 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 21 16 5 6 5 16 17 -1
12 Forlì Forlì 20 16 6 2 8 17 23 -6
13 Seravezza Seravezza 17 19 4 5 10 22 27 -5
14 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 16 19 4 4 11 19 29 -10
15 Marignanese Marignanese 16 19 3 7 9 22 32 -10
16 Sammaurese Sammaurese 13 14 3 4 7 16 22 -6
17 Sasso Marconi Zola Sasso Marconi Zola 13 18 3 4 11 15 32 -17
18 Corticella Corticella 8 18 1 5 12 12 40 -28

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:45 19:4514.08.11 Grosseto3 - 2Prato
16:00 16:0007.08.11 Côme1 - 2Prato
19:45 19:4502.08.09 Bénévent3 - 1Prato
16:30 16:3005.05.18 Prato2 - 3Sienne
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Pontedera2 - 0Prato
20:30 20:3021.04.18 Prato0 - 0Arezzo
14:30 14:3014.04.18 Olbia1 - 1Prato
18:30 18:3007.04.18 Prato3 - 2GIANA Erminio
14:30 14:3003.04.18 Monza2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3030.03.18 Polisportiva Arzachena1 - 1Prato
16:30 16:3024.03.18 Prato0 - 1Lucchese
18:30 18:3020.03.18 Plaisance1 - 0Prato
18:30 18:3017.03.18 Prato2 - 2Pistoiese
18:30 18:3010.03.18 Prato1 - 0Pro Plaisance
14:30 14:3025.02.18 Prato2 - 3Alexandrie
18:30 18:3018.02.18 Giulianova4 - 0Prato
18:30 18:3011.02.18 Prato2 - 2Pise
14:30 14:3004.02.18 Gavorrano1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3021.01.18 Prato2 - 0Coni
18:30 18:3030.12.17 Livourne2 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3023.12.17 Prato0 - 2Viterbese Castrense
14:30 14:3016.12.17 Sienne1 - 0Prato
18:30 18:3010.12.17 Prato0 - 1Pontedera
18:30 18:3003.12.17 Arezzo1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3026.11.17 Prato1 - 0Olbia
16:30 16:3019.11.17 GIANA Erminio5 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3012.11.17 Prato2 - 2Polisportiva Arzachena
20:30 20:3008.11.17 Lucchese0 - 0Prato
16:30 16:3005.11.17 Prato1 - 4Plaisance
16:30 16:3029.10.17 Pistoiese1 - 0Prato
16:30 16:3022.10.17 Pro Plaisance2 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3015.10.17 Prato2 - 3Monza
14:30 14:3008.10.17 Alexandrie1 - 0Prato
20:30 20:3004.10.17 Prato2 - 5Giulianova
20:30 20:3001.10.17 Pise2 - 0Prato
20:30 20:3024.09.17 Prato1 - 0Gavorrano
16:30 16:3010.09.17 Coni1 - 1Prato
18:30 18:3003.09.17 Prato1 - 1Livourne
16:30 16:3027.08.17 Viterbese Castrense3 - 1Prato
17:00 17:0028.05.17 Prato0 - 0Tuttocuoio
17:00 17:0021.05.17 Tuttocuoio2 - 2Prato
16:30 16:3007.05.17 Plaisance3 - 2Prato
16:30 16:3029.04.17 Prato1 - 0GIANA Erminio
20:30 20:3022.04.17 Arezzo1 - 2Prato
20:30 20:3013.04.17 Prato0 - 1Cremonese
18:30 18:3008.04.17 Alexandrie2 - 2Prato
16:30 16:3004.04.17 Prato2 - 1Olbia
20:30 20:3001.04.17 Pontedera1 - 0Prato
18:30 18:3025.03.17 Prato1 - 3Livourne
16:45 16:4518.03.17 ASD Lupa Frascati0 - 1Prato
18:30 18:3011.03.17 Prato3 - 2Lucchese
16:30 16:3004.03.17 Pro Plaisance2 - 0Prato
16:30 16:3026.02.17 Côme0 - 0Prato
16:30 16:3019.02.17 Prato1 - 0Renate
16:30 16:3012.02.17 Sienne2 - 1Prato
16:30 16:3005.02.17 Prato2 - 0Viterbese Castrense
16:30 16:3029.01.17 Prato3 - 0Giulianova
14:30 14:3022.01.17 Pistoiese2 - 0Prato
16:30 16:3030.12.16 Prato0 - 0Racing Roma
20:30 20:3023.12.16 Tuttocuoio3 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3018.12.16 Prato1 - 0Plaisance
16:30 16:3011.12.16 GIANA Erminio0 - 0Prato
20:30 20:3007.12.16 Prato1 - 2Arezzo
16:30 16:3003.12.16 Cremonese5 - 1Prato
18:30 18:3027.11.16 Prato0 - 1Alexandrie
14:30 14:3020.11.16 Olbia1 - 2Prato
18:30 18:3013.11.16 Prato0 - 1Pontedera
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Livourne5 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3030.10.16 Prato1 - 2ASD Lupa Frascati
14:30 14:3023.10.16 Lucchese3 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3016.10.16 Prato1 - 0Pro Plaisance
14:30 14:3009.10.16 Prato0 - 1Côme
16:30 16:3002.10.16 Renate2 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3025.09.16 Prato1 - 2Sienne
14:30 14:3018.09.16 Viterbese Castrense2 - 0Prato
18:30 18:3014.09.16 Giulianova4 - 0Prato
20:30 20:3009.09.16 Prato2 - 2Pistoiese
16:30 16:3004.09.16 Racing Roma1 - 0Prato
18:30 18:3028.08.16 Prato2 - 2Tuttocuoio
15:00 15:0028.05.16 Prato3 - 1ASD Lupa Frascati
16:30 16:3021.05.16 ASD Lupa Frascati2 - 0Prato
18:00 18:0008.05.16 Prato3 - 1Savone
15:00 15:0001.05.16 Giulianova1 - 2Prato
17:00 17:0023.04.16 Prato3 - 3Santarcangelo
17:30 17:3017.04.16 Tuttocuoio0 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Prato3 - 2L'Aquila
20:30 20:3002.04.16 Pontedera2 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0023.03.16 AC Maceratese1 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Prato0 - 2Rimini
15:00 15:0013.03.16 Pistoiese2 - 2Prato
17:30 17:3005.03.16 Prato0 - 0Teramo
20:30 20:3027.02.16 Prato0 - 2Arezzo
17:30 17:3021.02.16 SPAL4 - 1Prato
17:30 17:3013.02.16 Prato0 - 0Lucchese
15:00 15:0007.02.16 ASD Lupa Frascati1 - 2Prato
15:00 15:0031.01.16 Prato0 - 1Sienne
20:30 20:3023.01.16 Ancône 19053 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3017.01.16 Prato0 - 1Pise
14:00 14:0009.01.16 Savone1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3020.12.15 Prato2 - 4Giulianova
14:30 14:3012.12.15 Santarcangelo0 - 0Prato
17:30 17:3005.12.15 Prato1 - 0Tuttocuoio
14:00 14:0029.11.15 L'Aquila2 - 0Prato
20:30 20:3021.11.15 Prato3 - 1Pontedera
17:30 17:3014.11.15 Prato0 - 0AC Maceratese
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Rimini0 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0001.11.15 Prato1 - 0Pistoiese
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Teramo3 - 2Prato
20:30 20:3017.10.15 Arezzo1 - 0Prato
20:30 20:3010.10.15 Prato0 - 0SPAL
17:30 17:3004.10.15 Lucchese1 - 2Prato
17:30 17:3026.09.15 Prato1 - 1ASD Lupa Frascati
20:30 20:3019.09.15 Sienne0 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0013.09.15 Prato0 - 1Ancône 1905
20:30 20:3006.09.15 Pise2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3009.05.15 Giulianova0 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0002.05.15 Prato1 - 1Santarcangelo
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Grosseto1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3019.04.15 Prato1 - 0Teramo
11:30 11:3012.04.15 Ancône 19051 - 1Prato
13:30 13:3001.04.15 Prato1 - 1Reggiana
20:45 20:4527.03.15 Pise0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3022.03.15 Prato2 - 1Pistoiese
15:00 15:0018.03.15 Forlì2 - 2Prato
15:00 15:0014.03.15 Prato0 - 4Pontedera
18:00 18:0008.03.15 SPAL0 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0028.02.15 Prato0 - 1Pro Plaisance
16:00 16:0022.02.15 Gubbio1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3015.02.15 Prato3 - 1Ascoli
19:30 19:3007.02.15 Savone0 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0031.01.15 Lucchese0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3025.01.15 Prato1 - 1L'Aquila
16:00 16:0017.01.15 Tuttocuoio1 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0010.01.15 Prato2 - 0Saint-Marin
15:00 15:0006.01.15 Prato1 - 1Giulianova
16:00 16:0020.12.14 Santarcangelo1 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0013.12.14 Prato1 - 1Grosseto
12:30 12:3007.12.14 Teramo1 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0029.11.14 Prato2 - 3Ancône 1905
19:30 19:3022.11.14 Reggiana4 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3016.11.14 Prato0 - 1Pise
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Pistoiese2 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0001.11.14 Prato3 - 1Forlì
20:45 20:4527.10.14 Pontedera4 - 3Prato
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Prato1 - 0SPAL
15:00 15:0011.10.14 Pro Plaisance1 - 1Prato
11:30 11:3005.10.14 Prato0 - 1Gubbio
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Ascoli1 - 1Prato
13:30 13:3021.09.14 Prato3 - 1Savone
15:00 15:0017.09.14 Prato4 - 3Lucchese
19:45 19:4512.09.14 L'Aquila1 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0007.09.14 Prato1 - 4Tuttocuoio
18:30 18:3030.08.14 Saint-Marin1 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0004.05.14 Prato3 - 3Bénévent
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Grosseto1 - 3Prato
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Prato3 - 2Salernitana
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Prato0 - 3Ascoli
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Pise5 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Prato1 - 3Lecce
14:30 14:3016.03.14 Frosinone2 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3002.03.14 Prato1 - 0Viareggio
01:00 01:0023.02.14 Nocerina0 - 3Prato
14:30 14:3016.02.14 Prato4 - 2Pontedera
14:30 14:3009.02.14 Pérouse0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3002.02.14 Prato0 - 1Pagani
14:30 14:3026.01.14 Gubbio1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3019.01.14 Prato0 - 0Barletta
14:30 14:3012.01.14 Catanzaro0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3005.01.14 Prato0 - 0L'Aquila
14:30 14:3022.12.13 Bénévent3 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Prato0 - 2Grosseto
12:30 12:3008.12.13 Salernitana0 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Ascoli1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3024.11.13 Prato1 - 1Pise
21:00 21:0016.11.13 Lecce2 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3010.11.13 Prato3 - 3Frosinone
14:30 14:3027.10.13 Viareggio0 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0020.10.13 Prato4 - 1Nocerina
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Pontedera2 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0006.10.13 Prato2 - 2Pérouse
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Pagani0 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Prato0 - 0Gubbio
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Barletta0 - 2Prato
16:00 16:0008.09.13 Prato0 - 0Catanzaro
19:30 19:3001.09.13 L'Aquila0 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0002.06.13 Prato2 - 1Sorrente
15:00 15:0026.05.13 Sorrente1 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0012.05.13 Prato1 - 2Andria BAT
14:00 14:0005.05.13 Pérouse3 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0028.04.13 Prato1 - 3Pise
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Barletta3 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0007.04.13 Prato0 - 0Catanzaro
14:30 14:3024.03.13 Latina1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3017.03.13 Prato1 - 1Bénévent
14:30 14:3010.03.13 Gubbio1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3003.03.13 Prato2 - 1Giulianova
14:30 14:3017.02.13 Pagani0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3010.02.13 Prato1 - 2Sorrente
14:30 14:3003.02.13 Frosinone1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3026.01.13 Nocerina4 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3020.01.13 Prato3 - 0Viareggio
14:30 14:3006.01.13 Prato0 - 3Avellino
14:30 14:3022.12.12 Andria BAT2 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Prato2 - 0Pérouse
14:30 14:3009.12.12 Pise1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3002.12.12 Prato1 - 0Barletta
14:30 14:3018.11.12 Catanzaro2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3011.11.12 Prato4 - 0Latina
14:30 14:3004.11.12 Bénévent1 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3028.10.12 Prato0 - 1Gubbio
14:00 14:0014.10.12 Giulianova1 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Prato2 - 1Pagani
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Sorrente0 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Prato0 - 1Frosinone
19:30 19:3014.09.12 Viareggio1 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Prato0 - 0Nocerina
14:00 14:0002.09.12 Avellino1 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0027.05.12 Prato1 - 0Plaisance
15:00 15:0020.05.12 Plaisance1 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Prato5 - 0Triestina
14:00 14:0029.04.12 Portosummaga2 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0025.04.12 Syracuse3 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Prato0 - 2Bassano Virtus
14:00 14:0004.04.12 Prato2 - 3Feralpi Salò
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Prato2 - 2Spezia
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Giulianova0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Prato2 - 3Südtirol
14:30 14:3011.03.12 Cremonese0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3004.03.12 Prato0 - 3Plaisance
20:30 20:3024.02.12 Latina0 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3019.02.12 Prato2 - 1Andria BAT
14:30 14:3005.02.12 Pergocrema0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3029.01.12 Prato1 - 0Frosinone
14:30 14:3022.01.12 Virtus Lanciano0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3015.01.12 Barletta3 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3008.01.12 Prato1 - 2Trapani
14:30 14:3018.12.11 Triestina0 - 2Prato
20:30 20:3009.12.11 Prato1 - 1Portosummaga
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Bassano Virtus0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3027.11.11 Prato0 - 1Syracuse
14:30 14:3020.11.11 Feralpi Salò0 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Spezia1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3006.11.11 Prato1 - 1Giulianova
14:30 14:3030.10.11 Südtirol2 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Prato0 - 0Cremonese
14:00 14:0016.10.11 Plaisance4 - 3Prato
19:30 19:3012.10.11 Prato2 - 1Latina
14:00 14:0009.10.11 Andria BAT1 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0002.10.11 Prato2 - 0Pergocrema
19:45 19:4526.09.11 Frosinone3 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0018.09.11 Prato0 - 1Virtus Lanciano
14:00 14:0011.09.11 Prato1 - 2Barletta
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Trapani2 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0012.06.11 Giulianova2 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0005.06.11 Prato1 - 0Giulianova
15:00 15:0029.05.11 Prato2 - 1L'Aquila
15:00 15:0022.05.11 L'Aquila2 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0008.05.11 Prato1 - 0Carpi
14:00 14:0001.05.11 Villacidrese1 - 4Prato
14:00 14:0023.04.11 Prato1 - 0Celano
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Giacomense0 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0010.04.11 Prato1 - 0Chieti
14:00 14:0003.04.11 Giulianova1 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0027.03.11 Prato3 - 1Gavorrano
14:30 14:3013.03.11 Fano1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3006.03.11 Prato2 - 1Poggibonsi
14:30 14:3027.02.11 Bellaria Igea3 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3020.02.11 Prato2 - 1Sangiovannese
14:30 14:3013.02.11 Saint-Marin1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3030.01.11 Prato0 - 0Lecco
14:30 14:3023.01.11 Prato2 - 2Crociati Noceto
14:30 14:3016.01.11 L'Aquila0 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3009.01.11 Carpi1 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3012.12.10 Prato1 - 0Villacidrese
14:30 14:3005.12.10 Celano0 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3028.11.10 Prato0 - 2Giacomense
14:30 14:3014.11.10 Chieti3 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3007.11.10 Prato2 - 0Giulianova
14:00 14:0030.10.10 Gavorrano1 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0024.10.10 Prato2 - 0Fano
14:00 14:0010.10.10 Poggibonsi2 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Prato0 - 0Bellaria Igea
14:00 14:0026.09.10 Sangiovannese1 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0019.09.10 Prato1 - 1Saint-Marin
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Lecco2 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0005.09.10 Crociati Noceto0 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0029.08.10 Prato3 - 0L'Aquila
14:00 14:0009.05.10 Prato3 - 0Itala San Marco
14:00 14:0002.05.10 Gubbio1 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Prato2 - 0Sangiovannese
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Lucchese2 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0011.04.10 Giacomense2 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0003.04.10 Prato4 - 0Poggibonsi
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Sangiustese2 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Prato1 - 0Fano
14:30 14:3007.03.10 Sacilese3 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3028.02.10 Prato0 - 2Bellaria Igea
14:30 14:3021.02.10 Nocerina1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3014.02.10 Prato1 - 1Giulianova
14:30 14:3006.02.10 Bassano Virtus3 - 3Prato
14:30 14:3024.01.10 Prato2 - 0Colligiana
14:30 14:3017.01.10 Pro Vasto2 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3013.01.10 Saint-Marin2 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3010.01.10 Prato3 - 1Celano
14:30 14:3013.12.09 Itala San Marco0 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3006.12.09 Prato1 - 1Gubbio
14:30 14:3029.11.09 Sangiovannese0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3022.11.09 Prato1 - 1Lucchese
14:30 14:3015.11.09 Prato1 - 0Giacomense
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Poggibonsi0 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Prato3 - 2Sangiustese
14:30 14:3025.10.09 Fano2 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0018.10.09 Prato1 - 1Sacilese
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Bellaria Igea1 - 3Prato
14:00 14:0004.10.09 Prato4 - 0Nocerina
14:00 14:0027.09.09 Giulianova0 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0020.09.09 Prato3 - 3Bassano Virtus
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Colligiana1 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0006.09.09 Prato3 - 0Pro Vasto
15:00 15:0030.08.09 Celano3 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0023.08.09 Prato0 - 0Saint-Marin
15:00 15:0021.06.09 Lecco0 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0014.06.09 Prato0 - 1Lecco
01:00 01:0007.06.09 Viareggio1 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0031.05.09 Prato2 - 0Viareggio
14:00 14:0017.05.09 Bassano Virtus4 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0010.05.09 Prato0 - 2Atlético Rome
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Celano4 - 4Prato
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Prato0 - 0Sangiustese
14:00 14:0019.04.09 Giulianova3 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0011.04.09 Prato2 - 0Viareggio
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Bellaria Igea1 - 3Prato
14:00 14:0029.03.09 Prato1 - 0Saint-Marin
14:30 14:3015.03.09 Sangiovannese0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3008.03.09 Colligiana0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3001.03.09 Prato0 - 0Cuoiovaldarno
14:30 14:3022.02.09 Figline0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3015.02.09 Prato1 - 0Gubbio
14:30 14:3001.02.09 Prato1 - 0Poggibonsi
14:30 14:3025.01.09 Lecco0 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3018.01.09 Prato2 - 1Rovigo
14:30 14:3011.01.09 Giacomense2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3021.12.08 Prato2 - 0Bassano Virtus
14:30 14:3013.12.08 Atlético Rome1 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3007.12.08 Prato2 - 0Celano
14:30 14:3030.11.08 Sangiustese2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3023.11.08 Prato1 - 1Giulianova
14:30 14:3016.11.08 Viareggio3 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3009.11.08 Prato1 - 1Bellaria Igea
14:30 14:3002.11.08 Saint-Marin1 - 0Prato
20:45 20:4527.10.08 Prato3 - 1Sangiovannese
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Prato2 - 1Colligiana
14:00 14:0012.10.08 Cuoiovaldarno2 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Prato2 - 3Figline
14:00 14:0028.09.08 Gubbio0 - 0Prato
14:00 14:0021.09.08 Poggibonsi0 - 1Prato
14:00 14:0014.09.08 Prato1 - 0Lecco
14:00 14:0007.09.08 Rovigo1 - 3Prato
14:00 14:0031.08.08 Prato0 - 1Giacomense
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Prato0 - 0US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
14:00 14:0027.04.08 Lecco4 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0020.04.08 Prato0 - 0AS Viterbese Calcio
14:00 14:0013.04.08 Bassano Virtus1 - 3Prato
14:00 14:0006.04.08 Prato2 - 2Saint-Marin
14:30 14:3022.03.08 Poggibonsi1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3016.03.08 Gubbio0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3009.03.08 Prato1 - 0Rovigo
14:30 14:3002.03.08 SPAL0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3024.02.08 Prato1 - 1Reggiana
14:30 14:3017.02.08 Prato1 - 0AC Sansovino
14:30 14:3010.02.08 Teramo3 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3027.01.08 Prato1 - 1Bellaria Igea
14:30 14:3020.01.08 Cuoiovaldarno0 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3013.01.08 Prato2 - 0Viareggio
15:00 15:0003.05.20 Prato Savone
15:00 15:0026.04.20 ASD Calcio Chieri Prato
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Prato Ligorna
15:00 15:0009.04.20 Casale Prato
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Prato Sanremese
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Real Forte Querceta Prato
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Prato Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Prato Borgosesia Calcio
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Lucchese Prato
14:30 14:3023.02.20 Vado0 - 3Prato
14:30 14:3016.02.20 Prato2 - 2Bra
15:00 15:0009.02.20 Fezzanese1 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Prato0 - 0USD Lavagnese
14:30 14:3026.01.20 SC Insubria Caronnese Turate1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Prato5 - 0Verbania
14:30 14:3012.01.20 Seravezza4 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3005.01.20 Prato3 - 2Fossano
14:30 14:3022.12.19 Savone1 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Prato2 - 0ASD Calcio Chieri
15:00 15:0011.12.19 Sanremese1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3008.12.19 Ligorna2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Prato2 - 0Casale
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Prato1 - 0Real Forte Querceta
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano1 - 3Prato
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Prato0 - 1Lucchese
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Borgosesia Calcio2 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Prato4 - 2Vado
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Bra1 - 0Prato
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Prato2 - 0Fezzanese
15:00 15:0029.09.19 USD Lavagnese1 - 2Prato
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Prato2 - 0SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Verbania1 - 5Prato
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Prato0 - 0Seravezza
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Fossano3 - 2Prato
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Sangimignanosport1 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Prato1 - 3Sporting Trestina
15:00 15:0018.04.19 Cannara1 - 3Prato
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Prato2 - 3Mobilieri Ponsacco
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Sinalunghese1 - 4Prato
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Prato0 - 0Tuttocuoio
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19023 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3017.03.19 Prato1 - 0Seravezza
14:30 14:3003.03.19 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano0 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3024.02.19 Prato2 - 1Viareggio
14:30 14:3017.02.19 ACV Scandicci ASD1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3013.02.19 Prato1 - 0Gavorrano
14:30 14:3010.02.19 Pianese1 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3003.02.19 Prato3 - 1US Massese 1919
14:30 14:3027.01.19 Aglianese2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3020.01.19 Prato1 - 0Bastia Calcio
14:30 14:3016.01.19 Real Forte Querceta2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3012.01.19 Prato1 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
14:30 14:3006.01.19 Sangiovannese0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3023.12.18 Prato3 - 0Sangimignanosport
14:30 14:3016.12.18 Sporting Trestina1 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3012.12.18 Prato2 - 0Cannara
14:30 14:3008.12.18 Mobilieri Ponsacco3 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3002.12.18 Prato4 - 1Sinalunghese
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Tuttocuoio2 - 1Prato
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Prato1 - 2Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
14:30 14:3014.11.18 Seravezza3 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Prato0 - 2Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Viareggio0 - 0Prato
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Prato2 - 1ACV Scandicci ASD
15:00 15:0024.10.18 Gavorrano1 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Prato2 - 1Pianese
15:00 15:0014.10.18 US Massese 19194 - 1Prato
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Prato0 - 0Aglianese
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Bastia Calcio2 - 2Prato
15:00 15:0026.09.18 Prato1 - 1Real Forte Querceta
15:00 15:0023.09.18 San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 0Prato
18:30 18:3016.09.18 Prato0 - 3Sangiovannese
18:30 18:3017.01.18 Pontedera3 - 2Prato
14:30 14:3022.11.17 Reggiana1 - 2Prato
18:30 18:3020.08.17 Gavorrano0 - 1Prato
20:30 20:3013.08.17 Prato1 - 1Sienne
14:30 14:3019.10.16 Prato0 - 2Arezzo
20:45 20:4521.08.16 Pistoiese1 - 4Prato
20:45 20:4513.08.16 Prato0 - 1Lucchese
17:00 17:0023.08.15 ASD Lupa Frascati3 - 1Prato
20:30 20:3014.08.15 Prato0 - 0Sienne
20:30 20:3003.12.14 SPAL3 - 2Prato
14:00 14:0022.10.14 Prato*1 - 1Pistoiese
14:00 14:0008.10.14 Prato3 - 0Santarcangelo
16:00 16:0025.08.13 Castel Rigone4 - 1Prato
16:30 16:3018.08.13 Prato0 - 0Poggibonsi
16:00 16:0026.08.12 Prato0 - 1Borgo a Buggiano
19:30 19:3019.08.12 Poggibonsi1 - 0Prato
20:30 20:3009.11.11 Pérouse3 - 1Prato
16:00 16:0008.09.10 Gavorrano1 - 2Prato
16:00 16:0025.08.10 Prato1 - 4Pise
19:30 19:3018.08.10 Sangiovannese0 - 0Prato
16:00 16:0015.08.10 Prato0 - 2Poggibonsi
14:00 14:0007.10.09 Prato2 - 5Viareggio

Partagez