Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Prialit

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Prialit

-- : -- -- : --04.11.21 Prialit0 - 3Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Zvyagino Pushkino7 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Prialit1 - 4Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Balashikha4 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Prialit1 - 6Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Saturn Ramenskoye II3 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Prialit3 - 6SSh Saturn
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Zorkiy15 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Prialit2 - 4Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 Znamya Noginsk II2 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 Prialit0 - 0Vityaz Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 Luch Sergiyev Posad6 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --14.08.21 Prialit0 - 7Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --07.08.21 Lyubertsy5 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --31.07.21 Prialit1 - 1Kobart Lobnya
-- : -- -- : --17.07.21 Peresvet4 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --10.07.21 Prialit2 - 8Zvyagino Pushkino
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --26.06.21 Prialit0 - 5Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 Olimp Balashikha3 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Prialit4 - 2Saturn Ramenskoye II
-- : -- -- : --05.06.21 SSh Saturn1 - 3Prialit
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Prialit0 - 6Zorkiy
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Metallist Korolev7 - 3Prialit
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Prialit2 - 1Znamya Noginsk II
-- : -- -- : --15.05.21 Vityaz Noginsk1 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Prialit1 - 7Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --24.04.21 Prialit1 - 1Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --17.04.21 Kobart Lobnya3 - 1Prialit
Moskva oblast
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Balashikha Balashikha 75 30 24 3 3 95 26 69
2 Peresvet Peresvet 74 30 24 2 4 108 36 72
3 Zorkiy Zorkiy 61 30 18 7 5 99 34 65
4 Zvyagino Pushkino Zvyagino Pushkino 57 30 17 6 7 87 43 44
5 Olimp Balashikha Olimp Balashikha 57 30 17 6 7 62 46 16
6 Luch Sergiyev Posad Luch Sergiyev Posad 53 30 16 5 9 86 48 38
7 Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol 47 30 14 5 11 59 46 13
8 Metallist Korolev Metallist Korolev 47 30 14 5 11 59 52 7
9 Vityaz Noginsk Vityaz Noginsk 44 30 12 8 10 52 53 -1
10 Kobart Lobnya Kobart Lobnya 36 30 10 6 14 59 86 -27
11 Legion Ivanteyevka Legion Ivanteyevka 35 30 10 5 15 62 61 1
12 Znamya Noginsk II Znamya Noginsk II 30 30 9 3 18 40 70 -30
13 SSh Saturn SSh Saturn 24 30 7 3 20 47 110 -63
14 Lyubertsy Lyubertsy 24 30 7 3 20 42 70 -28
15 Prialit Prialit 12 30 3 3 24 31 129 -98
16 Saturn Ramenskoye II Saturn Ramenskoye II 9 30 3 0 27 31 109 -78

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --31.10.20 Prialit10 - 0Losino-Petrovsky
-- : -- -- : --24.10.20 Legion Ivanteyevka6 - 2Prialit
-- : -- -- : --17.10.20 Prialit3 - 2Peresvet II
-- : -- -- : --10.10.20 Lyubertsy1 - 2Prialit
-- : -- -- : --03.10.20 Prialit1 - 3Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --26.09.20 Znamya Noginsk II1 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --19.09.20 Prialit3 - 1Vityaz Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --12.09.20 Saturn Ramenskoye II0 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --05.09.20 Luch Sergiyev Posad3 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --29.08.20 Prialit3 - 2Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --22.08.20 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 6Prialit
-- : -- -- : --15.08.20 Olimp Balashikha1 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --08.08.20 Prialit1 - 4Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --26.10.19 Prialit3 - 2Olimp Balashikha
-- : -- -- : --19.10.19 UOR № 55 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --12.10.19 Prialit4 - 2Istra
-- : -- -- : --05.10.19 Lyubertsy2 - 2Prialit
-- : -- -- : --28.09.19 Prialit3 - 3Lobnya-TsFKiS
-- : -- -- : --21.09.19 Vityaz Podolsk6 - 5Prialit
-- : -- -- : --14.09.19 Prialit2 - 3Peresvet
-- : -- -- : --11.09.19 Olimp II5 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --07.09.19 Prialit2 - 1Metallist Korolev
-- : -- -- : --31.08.19 Serpukhov0 - 3Prialit
-- : -- -- : --24.08.19 Luch Sergiyev Posad2 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --17.08.19 Prialit2 - 0Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
-- : -- -- : --10.08.19 Saturn Ramenskoye II2 - 3Prialit
-- : -- -- : --07.08.19 Prialit2 - 6Znamya Noginsk
-- : -- -- : --03.08.19 Legion Ivanteyevka4 - 3Prialit
-- : -- -- : --31.07.19 Olimp Balashikha1 - 3Prialit
-- : -- -- : --06.07.19 Prialit1 - 1UOR № 5
-- : -- -- : --29.06.19 Istra3 - 5Prialit
-- : -- -- : --26.06.19 Prialit3 - 0Lyubertsy
-- : -- -- : --22.06.19 Lobnya-TsFKiS0 - 6Prialit
-- : -- -- : --15.06.19 Prialit2 - 1Vityaz Podolsk
-- : -- -- : --08.06.19 Peresvet7 - 2Prialit
-- : -- -- : --01.06.19 Prialit2 - 4Olimp II
-- : -- -- : --25.05.19 Metallist Korolev5 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --18.05.19 Prialit2 - 1Serpukhov
-- : -- -- : --15.05.19 Prialit5 - 3Luch Sergiyev Posad
-- : -- -- : --11.05.19 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II3 - 0Prialit
-- : -- -- : --04.05.19 Prialit5 - 3Saturn Ramenskoye II
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Znamya Noginsk3 - 1Prialit
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Prialit1 - 2Legion Ivanteyevka
-- : -- -- : --17.10.18 Sportakademklub Prialit
15:00 15:0010.10.18 Prialit0 - 2Burevestnik Moskva
14:00 14:0004.10.18 Zelenograd6 - 0Prialit
15:00 15:0002.10.18 Prialit1 - 2Vulkan
15:00 15:0027.09.18 Troitsk5 - 0Prialit
16:00 16:0021.09.18 Prialit2 - 2Strogino II
15:00 15:0018.09.18 Lokomotiv Moskva III5 - 1Prialit
16:00 16:0012.09.18 Letniy Dozhdik2 - 1Prialit
-- : -- -- : --05.09.18 Prialit3 - 0Khimki III
15:00 15:0029.08.18 Rosich Moskovskiy3 - 1Prialit
17:00 17:0024.08.18 Prialit1 - 4FShM Torpedo
16:00 16:0015.08.18 Inter-Dolgoprudny1 - 3Prialit
17:00 17:0011.07.18 Prialit3 - 0Zenit Moskva
15:00 15:0003.07.18 DYuSSh-753 - 1Prialit
16:30 16:3021.06.18 Yantar4 - 2Prialit
16:00 16:0012.06.18 Burevestnik Moskva3 - 3Prialit
18:00 18:0008.06.18 Prialit1 - 2Zelenograd
15:30 15:3005.06.18 Grad3 - 0Prialit
17:30 17:3030.05.18 Prialit0 - 2Troitsk
17:00 17:0025.05.18 Strogino II5 - 0Prialit
17:30 17:3022.05.18 Prialit0 - 2Lokomotiv Moskva III
17:30 17:3016.05.18 Prialit0 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
17:00 17:0011.05.18 Prialit4 - 1Khimki II
01:00 01:0002.05.18 Prialit4 - 8Rosich Moskovskiy
01:00 01:0027.04.18 FShM Torpedo5 - 0Prialit
01:00 01:0024.04.18 Prialit0 - 1Inter-Dolgoprudny
01:00 01:0018.04.18 Prialit3 - 0Zenit Moskva
01:00 01:0011.04.18 Prialit2 - 1DYuSSh-75
01:00 01:0006.10.10 Lokomotiv Moskva III3 - 1Prialit
01:00 01:0001.10.10 Prialit3 - 5Moskva
01:00 01:0028.09.10 Prialit6 - 0Strogino
01:00 01:0024.09.10 Prialit5 - 3Chertanovo
01:00 01:0022.09.10 Zenit Moskva0 - 3Prialit
01:00 01:0017.09.10 Prialit2 - 3Zvezda Shchyolkovo
01:00 01:0014.09.10 Nika Moskva II0 - 2Prialit
01:00 01:0010.09.10 Prialit5 - 1Spartak Moskva II
01:00 01:0007.09.10 Smena Moskva0 - 2Prialit
01:00 01:0003.09.10 Prialit0 - 1Stolitsa
01:00 01:0031.08.10 Petrovka 382 - 2Prialit
01:00 01:0027.08.10 Khimki II2 - 2Prialit
01:00 01:0024.08.10 Prialit1 - 1Kait-Sport
01:00 01:0020.08.10 LFK Torpedo1 - 2Prialit
01:00 01:0016.07.10 Prialit2 - 0Lokomotiv Moskva III
01:00 01:0009.07.10 Chertanovo0 - 3Prialit
01:00 01:0006.07.10 Prialit5 - 1Zenit Moskva
01:00 01:0030.06.10 Zvezda Shchyolkovo1 - 2Prialit
01:00 01:0023.06.10 Prialit4 - 0Nika Moskva II
01:00 01:0016.06.10 Spartak Moskva II1 - 2Prialit
01:00 01:0009.06.10 Prialit2 - 1Smena Moskva
01:00 01:0003.06.10 Stolitsa3 - 1Prialit
01:00 01:0026.05.10 Prialit1 - 2Petrovka 38
01:00 01:0019.05.10 Prialit1 - 1Khimki II
01:00 01:0012.05.10 Kait-Sport4 - 2Prialit
01:00 01:0005.05.10 Prialit6 - 1LFK Torpedo
01:00 01:0030.04.10 Moskva0 - 1Prialit
01:00 01:0027.04.10 Strogino0 - 2Prialit