Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Puch

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Puch

17:00 17:0012.06.21 Bramberg Puch
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Puch Bergheim
17:00 17:0003.06.21 Puch Strasswalchen
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Puch Neumarkt
18:00 18:0021.05.21 Strasswalchen Puch
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Puch Golling
17:00 17:0013.05.21 Puch Bramberg
17:00 17:0008.05.21 Bürmoos Puch
14:00 14:0001.05.21 Puch Thalgau
16:00 16:0024.04.21 Eugendorf Puch
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Puch Adnet
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Hallwang Puch
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Bergheim Puch
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Puch Altenmarkt
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Siezenheim Puch
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Puch Union Hallein
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Neumarkt Puch
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Golling5 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Puch1 - 3Bürmoos
19:15 19:1529.09.20 Union Hallein4 - 2Puch
14:30 14:3026.09.20 Thalgau5 - 2Puch
18:00 18:0019.09.20 Puch1 - 4Eugendorf
19:00 19:0011.09.20 Adnet2 - 1Puch
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Puch0 - 4Hallwang
16:30 16:3029.08.20 Altenmarkt0 - 1Puch
19:00 19:0024.08.20 Puch0 - 1Siezenheim
Salzburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eugendorf Eugendorf 25 9 8 1 0 27 6 21
2 Bürmoos Bürmoos 20 9 6 2 1 25 9 16
3 Thalgau Thalgau 18 9 6 0 3 19 14 5
4 Neumarkt Neumarkt 17 10 5 2 3 17 13 4
5 Hallwang Hallwang 16 9 5 1 3 22 11 11
6 Bramberg Bramberg 14 9 4 2 3 18 20 -2
7 Adnet Adnet 13 8 3 4 1 20 13 7
8 Bergheim Bergheim 12 10 4 0 6 18 20 -2
9 Strasswalchen Strasswalchen 10 9 3 1 5 12 18 -6
10 Altenmarkt Altenmarkt 10 9 3 1 5 12 22 -10
11 Union Hallein Union Hallein 9 8 3 0 5 17 19 -2
12 Golling Golling 9 9 3 0 6 16 23 -7
13 Siezenheim Siezenheim 6 9 2 0 7 12 28 -16
14 Puch Puch 3 9 1 0 8 9 28 -19
16:00 16:0027.07.19 Siezenheim2 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0020.07.19 Plainfeld1 - 1Puch*

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0006.06.20 Hallwang Puch
18:00 18:0029.05.20 Puch Strasswalchen
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Altenmarkt Puch
17:00 17:0016.05.20 Puch Bürmoos
17:00 17:0009.05.20 Puch Zell am See
17:00 17:0002.05.20 Golling Puch
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Puch Thalgau
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Bramberg Puch
16:00 16:0011.04.20 Puch Eugendorf
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Neumarkt Puch
17:00 17:0028.03.20 Puch Union Hallein
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Bergheim3 - 1Puch
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Puch0 - 2Adnet
19:15 19:1525.10.19 Puch1 - 1Hallwang
16:00 16:0019.10.19 Strasswalchen2 - 1Puch
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Puch3 - 1Altenmarkt
14:30 14:3005.10.19 Bürmoos3 - 1Puch
15:00 15:0028.09.19 Zell am See10 - 0Puch
17:00 17:0021.09.19 Puch1 - 4Golling
16:15 16:1515.09.19 Thalgau2 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Puch1 - 1Bramberg
17:00 17:0031.08.19 Eugendorf6 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0024.08.19 Puch0 - 1Neumarkt
14:45 14:4517.08.19 Union Hallein3 - 0Puch
19:00 19:0009.08.19 Puch0 - 5Bergheim
19:00 19:0002.08.19 Adnet5 - 1Puch
18:00 18:0007.06.19 Eugendorf1 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Puch2 - 3Neumarkt
19:00 19:0029.05.19 Bürmoos4 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0025.05.19 Puch6 - 2Adnet
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Union Hallein3 - 4Puch
15:00 15:0011.05.19 Golling4 - 1Puch
19:00 19:0003.05.19 Strasswalchen1 - 2Puch
19:00 19:0026.04.19 Puch2 - 2Altenmarkt
14:00 14:0020.04.19 Zell am See1 - 3Puch
16:00 16:0014.04.19 Puch4 - 1Strobl
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Thalgau4 - 1Puch
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Puch0 - 3Salzburger AK
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Kuchl2 - 0Puch
13:00 13:0011.11.18 Puch1 - 5Austria Salzbourg
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Puch3 - 3Bramberg
16:00 16:0026.10.18 Puch4 - 1Eugendorf
19:30 19:3019.10.18 Neumarkt3 - 1Puch
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Puch2 - 3Bürmoos
19:00 19:0005.10.18 Adnet2 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0029.09.18 Puch1 - 3ÖTSU Hallein
19:00 19:0026.09.18 Puch4 - 3Golling
19:00 19:0021.09.18 Puch0 - 2Strasswalchen
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Altenmarkt4 - 0Puch
17:00 17:0008.09.18 Puch1 - 7Zell am See
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Strobl7 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Puch2 - 1Thalgau
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Salzburger AK3 - 0Puch
17:00 17:0015.08.18 Puch1 - 6Kuchl
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Austria Salzbourg3 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0005.08.18 Bramberg2 - 4Puch
17:00 17:0010.06.17 Bischofshofen4 - 3Puch
19:30 19:3006.06.17 Puch0 - 4Wals-Grünau
16:00 16:0025.05.17 Bürmoos5 - 1Puch
19:30 19:3018.05.17 Puch2 - 1Strasswalchen
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Golling1 - 1Puch
14:00 14:0007.05.17 Puch4 - 1Union Hallein
20:00 20:0003.05.17 Puch2 - 1Altenmarkt
10:30 10:3001.05.17 Hallwang3 - 1Puch
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Zell am See0 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0017.04.17 Puch0 - 0Berndorf
19:00 19:0013.04.17 Puch0 - 3Neumarkt
17:00 17:0009.04.17 Bramberg1 - 1Puch
19:00 19:0031.03.17 Puch1 - 1Kuchl
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Hallein1 - 1Puch
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Puch1 - 2Bergheim
19:15 19:1528.10.16 Puch1 - 3Bischofshofen
19:00 19:0021.10.16 Wals-Grünau3 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Puch0 - 3Bürmoos
19:30 19:3007.10.16 Strasswalchen3 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Puch2 - 0Golling
17:00 17:0024.09.16 Union Hallein3 - 2Puch
19:30 19:3021.09.16 Puch1 - 2Hallwang
17:00 17:0010.09.16 Altenmarkt3 - 0Puch
19:30 19:3007.09.16 Puch1 - 1Zell am See
19:30 19:3001.09.16 Neumarkt2 - 1Puch
20:00 20:0026.08.16 Puch1 - 4Bramberg
19:00 19:0019.08.16 Kuchl1 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0015.08.16 Puch3 - 1Hallein
18:30 18:3010.08.16 Berndorf2 - 3Puch
19:00 19:0005.08.16 Bergheim1 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0004.06.16 Puch1 - 1Salzburger AK
18:30 18:3025.05.16 Altenmarkt1 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0021.05.16 Puch4 - 1Maria Alm
19:30 19:3012.05.16 Strasswalchen4 - 0Puch
19:00 19:0007.05.16 Kuchl1 - 0Puch
11:00 11:0005.05.16 Union Hallein1 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Puch4 - 0Hallein
19:00 19:0022.04.16 Zell am See1 - 2Puch
19:00 19:0015.04.16 Puch4 - 0Golling
16:00 16:0010.04.16 Bramberg0 - 2Puch
19:00 19:0001.04.16 Puch0 - 1Bergheim
15:00 15:0028.03.16 Bischofshofen1 - 1Puch
19:00 19:0024.03.16 Puch1 - 1Grödig II
18:00 18:0018.03.16 Hallwang1 - 1Puch
19:15 19:1506.11.15 Puch2 - 1Wals-Grünau
19:00 19:0030.10.15 Salzburger AK1 - 0Puch
14:00 14:0024.10.15 Puch0 - 0Altenmarkt
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Maria Alm0 - 3Puch
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Puch4 - 1Strasswalchen
19:00 19:0001.10.15 Puch1 - 2Kuchl
19:00 19:0025.09.15 Puch0 - 0Union Hallein
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Hallein0 - 8Puch
19:00 19:0016.09.15 Puch4 - 3Bramberg
17:00 17:0012.09.15 Puch6 - 1Zell am See
17:45 17:4509.09.15 Golling2 - 1Puch
14:45 14:4529.08.15 Bergheim1 - 1Puch
19:00 19:0021.08.15 Puch0 - 1Bischofshofen
17:00 17:0016.08.15 Grödig II2 - 0Puch
18:30 18:3013.08.15 Puch0 - 0Hallwang
18:30 18:3007.08.15 Wals-Grünau1 - 2Puch
18:30 18:3003.06.15 Puch2 - 2Strasswalchen
17:00 17:0030.05.15 Altenmarkt6 - 2Puch
18:30 18:3027.05.15 Puch3 - 3Hallein
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Salzburger AK3 - 0Puch
17:00 17:0014.05.15 Union Hallein2 - 1Puch
19:00 19:0008.05.15 Puch0 - 5Salzbourg II
18:00 18:0030.04.15 Union Henndorf1 - 4Puch
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Puch1 - 0Berndorf
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Bergheim0 - 1Puch
15:00 15:0011.04.15 Puch2 - 2Zell am See
11:00 11:0004.04.15 Hallwang0 - 3Puch
18:45 18:4527.03.15 Puch0 - 2Kuchl
19:00 19:0020.03.15 Wals-Grünau3 - 0Puch
15:00 15:0014.03.15 Puch0 - 3Grödig II
16:00 16:0008.11.14 Bramberg2 - 5Puch
19:00 19:0031.10.14 Strasswalchen1 - 1Puch
15:15 15:1525.10.14 Puch3 - 1Altenmarkt
15:00 15:0018.10.14 Hallein1 - 1Puch
15:15 15:1511.10.14 Puch4 - 1Salzburger AK
18:00 18:0003.10.14 Puch4 - 0Union Hallein
16:00 16:0027.09.14 Salzbourg II1 - 0Puch
16:00 16:0020.09.14 Puch2 - 0Union Henndorf
17:00 17:0016.09.14 Berndorf1 - 2Puch
17:00 17:0010.09.14 Puch1 - 2Bergheim
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Zell am See0 - 4Puch
18:00 18:0029.08.14 Puch0 - 1Hallwang
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Kuchl5 - 0Puch
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Puch1 - 2Wals-Grünau
17:30 17:3012.08.14 Grödig II7 - 0Puch
16:00 16:0009.08.14 Puch1 - 0Bramberg
17:00 17:0006.06.14 Bramberg3 - 2Puch
17:15 17:1529.05.14 Puch3 - 0Hallein
18:00 18:0023.05.14 Salzburger AK1 - 2Puch
18:00 18:0020.05.14 Puch2 - 3Kuchl
18:00 18:0009.05.14 Altenmarkt0 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0003.05.14 Puch0 - 2Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00 18:0030.04.14 Bergheim1 - 4Puch
13:00 13:0026.04.14 Puch1 - 1Grödig II
15:00 15:0019.04.14 Schwarzach0 - 1Puch
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Puch6 - 0Zell am See
17:30 17:3009.04.14 Strasswalchen4 - 3Puch
15:00 15:0005.04.14 Puch0 - 2Union Henndorf
14:00 14:0029.03.14 Puch0 - 2Hallwang
15:00 15:0022.03.14 Berndorf2 - 2Puch
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Puch3 - 0Anthering
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Puch3 - 3Bramberg
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Hallein0 - 0Puch
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Puch0 - 0Salzburger AK
15:00 15:0013.10.13 Kuchl3 - 2Puch
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Puch0 - 2Altenmarkt
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Pinzgau Saalfelden2 - 0Puch
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Puch0 - 3Bergheim
16:00 16:0014.09.13 Grödig II5 - 1Puch
18:00 18:0011.09.13 Puch4 - 0Schwarzach
16:00 16:0007.09.13 Zell am See5 - 3Puch
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Puch0 - 2Strasswalchen
12:45 12:4524.08.13 Union Henndorf1 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0017.08.13 Hallwang3 - 0Puch
17:30 17:3014.08.13 Puch1 - 2Berndorf
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Anthering1 - 2Puch
17:30 17:3007.06.13 Salzburger AK2 - 0Puch
18:30 18:3004.06.13 Puch2 - 2Hallein
16:00 16:0025.05.13 Zell am See4 - 4Puch
17:00 17:0017.05.13 Puch1 - 0Berndorf
16:00 16:0011.05.13 Grödig II1 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0004.05.13 Puch3 - 1Kuchl
14:00 14:0027.04.13 Strasswalchen10 - 2Puch
18:00 18:0024.04.13 Puch0 - 1Bramberg
18:00 18:0019.04.13 Schwarzach0 - 3Puch
14:00 14:0013.04.13 Puch4 - 1Leogang
18:00 18:0010.04.13 Altenmarkt0 - 0Puch
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Puch0 - 0Hallwang
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Puch2 - 0Golling
15:00 15:0023.03.13 Union Henndorf1 - 1Puch
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Puch1 - 3Eugendorf
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Puch0 - 4Salzburger AK
13:00 13:0027.10.12 Hallein1 - 0Puch
13:30 13:3020.10.12 Puch2 - 1Zell am See
12:30 12:3013.10.12 Berndorf0 - 2Puch
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Puch2 - 1Grödig II
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Kuchl2 - 4Puch
18:00 18:0021.09.12 Puch5 - 0Strasswalchen
16:00 16:0016.09.12 Bramberg1 - 1Puch
18:00 18:0012.09.12 Puch6 - 0Schwarzach
18:30 18:3007.09.12 Leogang1 - 0Puch
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Puch3 - 0Altenmarkt
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Hallwang4 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Golling2 - 0Puch
16:00 16:0015.08.12 Puch1 - 2Union Henndorf
18:00 18:0010.08.12 Eugendorf2 - 3Puch
16:00 16:0016.06.12 Puch1 - 1Grödig II
18:00 18:0008.06.12 Eugendorf7 - 3Puch
18:00 18:0001.06.12 Puch5 - 1Anthering
18:00 18:0018.05.12 Hallein3 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0012.05.12 Puch1 - 2Zell am See
09:30 09:3006.05.12 ASK / Polizei1 - 2Puch
15:00 15:0029.04.12 Puch0 - 1Altenmarkt
17:00 17:0025.04.12 Hallwang3 - 2Puch
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Puch1 - 1Salzburger AK
16:30 16:3014.04.12 Kuchl0 - 0Puch
16:30 16:3011.04.12 Puch2 - 2Golling
15:00 15:0007.04.12 Strasswalchen1 - 4Puch
14:00 14:0031.03.12 Puch3 - 3Leogang
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Wals-Grünau2 - 2Puch
14:00 14:0012.11.11 Puch1 - 1Union Henndorf
14:00 14:0005.11.11 Grödig II3 - 2Puch
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Puch1 - 2Eugendorf
13:00 13:0022.10.11 Anthering2 - 3Puch
15:00 15:0015.10.11 Puch2 - 1Hallein
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Zell am See0 - 3Puch
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Puch1 - 2ASK / Polizei
14:00 14:0024.09.11 Altenmarkt1 - 2Puch
17:00 17:0017.09.11 Puch1 - 2Hallwang
18:00 18:0013.09.11 Salzburger AK3 - 0Puch
16:00 16:0010.09.11 Puch3 - 0Kuchl
16:00 16:0003.09.11 Golling2 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0027.08.11 Puch3 - 2Strasswalchen
18:00 18:0024.08.11 Leogang5 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Puch2 - 0Wals-Grünau
16:00 16:0013.08.11 Union Henndorf2 - 0Puch
18:00 18:0015.06.11 Salzburger AK5 - 0Puch
18:00 18:0010.06.11 Puch3 - 1ASK / Polizei
16:00 16:0005.06.11 Puch3 - 2Eugendorf
16:00 16:0002.06.11 Maria Alm0 - 4Puch
16:00 16:0028.05.11 Puch2 - 2Kuchl
17:30 17:3020.05.11 Strasswalchen2 - 1Puch
18:30 18:3013.05.11 Puch3 - 2Leogang
16:00 16:0007.05.11 Hallwang1 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Puch5 - 1Wals-Grünau
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Anthering1 - 3Puch
16:00 16:0016.04.11 Puch3 - 3Union Henndorf
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Pinzgau Saalfelden2 - 0Puch
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Puch1 - 2Hallein
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Zell am See0 - 1Puch
14:00 14:0013.11.10 Puch3 - 1Piesendorf
14:00 14:0006.11.10 Puch1 - 0Salzburger AK
13:00 13:0030.10.10 ASK / Polizei0 - 2Puch
15:00 15:0023.10.10 Eugendorf2 - 0Puch
15:00 15:0016.10.10 Puch4 - 2Maria Alm
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Kuchl0 - 3Puch
15:00 15:0002.10.10 Puch1 - 1Strasswalchen
18:00 18:0024.09.10 Leogang2 - 4Puch
18:00 18:0017.09.10 Puch1 - 0Hallwang
16:00 16:0011.09.10 Wals-Grünau1 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0004.09.10 Puch10 - 0Anthering
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Union Henndorf1 - 3Puch
16:00 16:0021.08.10 Puch0 - 3Pinzgau Saalfelden
17:30 17:3014.08.10 Hallein2 - 4Puch
17:30 17:3006.08.10 Puch5 - 1Zell am See
16:00 16:0031.07.10 Piesendorf3 - 2Puch
18:00 18:0009.06.10 Puch3 - 0Union Henndorf
16:00 16:0005.06.10 ASK Salzbourg2 - 2Puch
14:00 14:0029.05.10 Austria Salzbourg2 - 0Puch
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Puch1 - 1Anthering
17:00 17:0008.05.10 Pinzgau Saalfelden1 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Puch1 - 1Piesendorf
15:00 15:0025.04.10 Strasswalchen2 - 2Puch
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Puch2 - 1Eugendorf
15:00 15:0010.04.10 Hallein1 - 0Puch
15:00 15:0003.04.10 Puch0 - 1Salzburger AK
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Maria Alm6 - 2Puch
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Puch1 - 1Zell am See
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Hallwang3 - 0Puch
14:00 14:0026.10.09 Puch2 - 0ASK Salzbourg
13:00 13:0024.10.09 Union Henndorf1 - 2Puch
15:00 15:0010.10.09 Puch2 - 2Austria Salzbourg
15:00 15:0003.10.09 Anthering2 - 1Puch
16:00 16:0026.09.09 Puch1 - 0Pinzgau Saalfelden
16:00 16:0019.09.09 Piesendorf1 - 1Puch
18:30 18:3011.09.09 Puch3 - 6Strasswalchen
16:00 16:0005.09.09 Eugendorf3 - 1Puch
18:15 18:1528.08.09 Puch0 - 3Hallein
18:30 18:3021.08.09 Salzburger AK3 - 0Puch
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Puch3 - 3Maria Alm
16:00 16:0008.08.09 Zell am See1 - 1Puch
18:15 18:1531.07.09 Puch0 - 4Hallwang
16:00 16:0006.06.09 Anthering1 - 1Puch
01:00 01:0021.05.09 Puch1 - 0Salzburger AK
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Puch1 - 0Neumarkt
16:00 16:0009.05.09 Eugendorf1 - 3Puch
16:00 16:0003.05.09 Puch4 - 1Zell am See
16:00 16:0001.05.09 Strasswalchen0 - 3Puch
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Bischofshofen3 - 2Puch
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Puch2 - 2Hallein
15:00 15:0013.04.09 Puch0 - 4Hallwang
15:00 15:0011.04.09 ASK Salzbourg1 - 0Puch
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Puch0 - 2Union Henndorf
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Pinzgau Saalfelden5 - 2Puch
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Puch5 - 1Piesendorf
15:00 15:0018.10.08 Puch3 - 0Anthering
14:30 14:3011.10.08 Salzburger AK0 - 5Puch
15:00 15:0004.10.08 Neumarkt2 - 2Puch
18:00 18:0026.09.08 Puch1 - 3Eugendorf
18:00 18:0019.09.08 Zell am See0 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0013.09.08 Puch5 - 0Bischofshofen
18:30 18:3005.09.08 Hallein4 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0030.08.08 Puch0 - 1ASK Salzbourg
18:00 18:0023.08.08 Union Henndorf3 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0015.08.08 Puch1 - 1Strasswalchen
16:00 16:0009.08.08 Hallwang2 - 2Puch
16:00 16:0002.08.08 Puch2 - 1Pinzgau Saalfelden
01:00 01:0026.07.08 Piesendorf1 - 2Puch
18:00 18:0028.07.18 Kuchl5 - 1Puch
17:00 17:0021.07.18 Puch6 - 1Plainfeld