Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Rača

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Rača

14:00 14:0024.10.21 Malacky Rača
10:30 10:3017.10.21 Rača FK Inter Bratislava
18:30 18:3008.10.21 MŠK Senec Rača
10:30 10:3003.10.21 Rača Tomášov
16:00 16:0026.09.21 Lokomotíva DNV Rača
10:30 10:3019.09.21 Rača Kalinkovo
16:30 16:3012.09.21 Rovinka Rača
16:30 16:3004.09.21 Báhoň Rača
10:30 10:3029.08.21 Rača Slovan Most
17:00 17:0022.08.21 Dunajská Lužná Rača
17:30 17:3015.08.21 Rača Slovan Ivanka
17:30 17:3008.08.21 Rusovce Rača
Bratislava
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bernolákovo Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Báhoň Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FK Inter Bratislava FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kalinkovo Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lokomotíva DNV Lokomotíva DNV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Malacky Malacky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MŠK Senec MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nová Dedinka Nová Dedinka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pezinok Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rača Rača 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rovinka Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rusovce Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Slovan Ivanka Slovan Ivanka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Slovan Most Slovan Most 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tomášov Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10:30 10:3024.07.21 Domino0 - 8Rača

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

10:00 10:0023.07.16 Slovan Bratislava II0 - 0Rača
18:00 18:0015.07.15 SFM Senec3 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3011.07.15 Šamorín0 - 1Rača
17:00 17:0019.06.21 Rača1 - 0Malacky
17:30 17:3013.06.21 Malacky Rača
17:00 17:0012.06.21 Báhoň1 - 3Rača
17:30 17:3006.06.21 Rača Báhoň
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Rača3 - 2FK Inter Bratislava
17:30 17:3002.06.21 Rusovce0 - 2Rača
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Kalinkovo1 - 2Rača
17:00 17:0029.05.21 FK Inter Bratislava Rača
10:30 10:3023.05.21 Rača Kalinkovo
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Rovinka Rača
10:30 10:3009.05.21 Rača Rusovce
17:30 17:3005.05.21 Lokomotíva DNV Rača
10:30 10:3002.05.21 Rača Rohožník
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Slovan Most Rača
10:30 10:3018.04.21 Rača Bernolákovo
10:30 10:3011.04.21 Rača Pezinok
16:30 16:3004.04.21 Dunajská Lužná Rača
10:30 10:3028.03.21 Rača Slovan Ivanka
18:30 18:3019.03.21 MŠK Senec Rača
10:30 10:3014.03.21 Rača Tomášov
10:30 10:3011.10.20 Rača4 - 3Rovinka
10:30 10:3027.09.20 Rača2 - 0Lokomotíva DNV
16:00 16:0020.09.20 Rohožník1 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3013.09.20 Rača1 - 3Slovan Most
16:30 16:3005.09.20 Bernolákovo2 - 1Rača
17:00 17:0002.09.20 Pezinok1 - 3Rača
10:30 10:3030.08.20 Rača5 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0023.08.20 Slovan Ivanka1 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3016.08.20 Rača7 - 1MŠK Senec
17:30 17:3008.08.20 Tomášov3 - 2Rača
17:30 17:3014.06.20 Rača Slovan Ivanka
17:30 17:3007.06.20 Báhoň Rača
10:30 10:3031.05.20 Rača Slovan Most
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Malacky Rača
17:30 17:3020.05.20 Rača Tomášov
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Rohožník Rača
10:30 10:3010.05.20 Rača Lokomotíva DNV
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Dunajská Lužná Rača
10:30 10:3026.04.20 Rača Rovinka
17:00 17:0018.04.20 Pezinok Rača
10:30 10:3012.04.20 Rača Bernolákovo
18:30 18:3003.04.20 MŠK Senec Rača
10:30 10:3029.03.20 Rača Rusovce
15:00 15:0021.03.20 FK Inter Bratislava Rača
10:30 10:3015.03.20 Rača Kalinkovo
13:30 13:3010.11.19 Slovan Ivanka4 - 3Rača
10:30 10:3003.11.19 Rača2 - 2Báhoň
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Slovan Most1 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3020.10.19 Rača2 - 1Malacky
15:30 15:3013.10.19 Tomášov1 - 6Rača
10:30 10:3006.10.19 Rača2 - 1Rohožník
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Lokomotíva DNV1 - 2Rača
16:30 16:3025.09.19 Rusovce1 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3022.09.19 Rača0 - 6Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3018.09.19 Rovinka2 - 5Rača
17:00 17:0013.09.19 Rača2 - 0Pezinok
16:30 16:3008.09.19 Bernolákovo1 - 2Rača
17:00 17:0004.09.19 Rača4 - 0MŠK Senec
10:30 10:3018.08.19 Rača1 - 3FK Inter Bratislava
17:30 17:3011.08.19 Kalinkovo1 - 3Rača
17:30 17:3008.06.19 Pezinok2 - 6Rača
17:30 17:3001.06.19 Rača5 - 2Slovan Ivanka
17:00 17:0025.05.19 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3019.05.19 Rača1 - 1Báhoň
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Tomášov1 - 0Rača
17:00 17:0008.05.19 Rača2 - 1Lokomotíva DNV
17:30 17:3001.05.19 Rusovce0 - 6Rača
10:30 10:3028.04.19 Rača3 - 0Vajnory
17:00 17:0019.04.19 Malacky0 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3014.04.19 Rača5 - 2Rovinka
16:30 16:3007.04.19 Rohožník1 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3031.03.19 Rača2 - 2Bernolákovo
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Lozorno2 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3017.03.19 Rača1 - 3Slovan Bratislava II
10:30 10:3010.03.19 Rača3 - 0Slovan Most
10:30 10:3011.11.18 Rača2 - 0Pezinok
13:30 13:3004.11.18 Slovan Ivanka1 - 4Rača
10:30 10:3028.10.18 Rača3 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Báhoň2 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3014.10.18 Rača1 - 1Tomášov
15:30 15:3006.10.18 Lokomotíva DNV3 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3030.09.18 Rača3 - 0Rusovce
16:00 16:0023.09.18 Vajnory0 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3016.09.18 Rača2 - 1Malacky
16:30 16:3009.09.18 Rovinka1 - 2Rača
17:00 17:0029.08.18 Bernolákovo2 - 3Rača
10:30 10:3026.08.18 Rača4 - 0Lozorno
17:30 17:3022.08.18 Rača7 - 0Rohožník
10:30 10:3019.08.18 Slovan Bratislava II5 - 1Rača
17:30 17:3012.08.18 Slovan Most0 - 2Rača
17:30 17:3010.06.18 Tomášov0 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3003.06.18 Rača2 - 0Pezinok
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Rača3 - 0Lozorno
17:00 17:0020.05.18 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3013.05.18 Rača1 - 0Báhoň
17:30 17:3009.05.18 Rohožník4 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3005.05.18 Rača2 - 0Bernolákovo
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Lokomotíva DNV2 - 4Rača
10:30 10:3022.04.18 Rača0 - 1Slovan Most
10:30 10:3015.04.18 Petržalka4 - 3Rača
10:30 10:3008.04.18 Rača3 - 1Vajnory
16:30 16:3004.04.18 Rača0 - 1Slovan Ivanka
16:30 16:3030.03.18 Rovinka1 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3025.03.18 Rača2 - 1Svätý Jur
19:00 19:0021.03.18 Slovan Bratislava II5 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3005.11.17 Rača4 - 0Tomášov
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Pezinok2 - 4Rača
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Lozorno1 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3015.10.17 Rača2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3007.10.17 Báhoň1 - 0Rača
15:30 15:3004.10.17 Slovan Most0 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3001.10.17 Rača2 - 0Rohožník
16:00 16:0024.09.17 Bernolákovo0 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3017.09.17 Rača1 - 1Lokomotíva DNV
10:30 10:3003.09.17 Rača0 - 1Petržalka
17:00 17:0030.08.17 Vajnory0 - 7Rača
10:30 10:3027.08.17 Rača1 - 1Rovinka
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Svätý Jur0 - 4Rača
10:30 10:3013.08.17 Rača4 - 1Slovan Bratislava II
17:30 17:3006.08.17 Slovan Ivanka1 - 3Rača
17:30 17:3010.06.17 Rača0 - 1Slovan Most
17:30 17:3003.06.17 Lozorno1 - 0Rača
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Rača1 - 2Slovan Ivanka
17:00 17:0020.05.17 Vajnory1 - 5Rača
10:30 10:3014.05.17 Rača3 - 1Bernolákovo
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Pezinok1 - 0Rača
17:30 17:3003.05.17 Rača0 - 3Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0030.04.17 Malacky1 - 3Rača
17:00 17:0022.04.17 FK Inter Bratislava3 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3014.04.17 Rača2 - 0Báhoň
16:30 16:3009.04.17 Tomášov3 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3002.04.17 Rača2 - 1Kráľová pri Senci
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Lokomotíva DNV2 - 2Rača
10:30 10:3019.03.17 Rača0 - 1Rovinka
14:30 14:3012.03.17 Rohožník2 - 0Rača
13:30 13:3006.11.16 Slovan Most0 - 3Rača
10:30 10:3030.10.16 Rača1 - 0Lozorno
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Slovan Ivanka1 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3016.10.16 Rača2 - 2Vajnory
15:30 15:3009.10.16 Bernolákovo0 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3002.10.16 Rača2 - 2Pezinok
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3018.09.16 Rača2 - 3Malacky
10:30 10:3011.09.16 Rača0 - 1FK Inter Bratislava
16:30 16:3003.09.16 Báhoň0 - 4Rača
10:30 10:3001.09.16 Rača0 - 3Tomášov
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Kráľová pri Senci0 - 8Rača
10:30 10:3021.08.16 Rača2 - 1Lokomotíva DNV
17:30 17:3014.08.16 Rovinka1 - 4Rača
10:30 10:3007.08.16 Rača1 - 2Rohožník
15:00 15:0011.06.16 Slovan Ivanka4 - 1Rača
17:30 17:3005.06.16 Rača0 - 1Rohožník
17:00 17:0029.05.16 Lozorno0 - 5Rača
10:30 10:3022.05.16 Rača3 - 1Slovenský Grob
17:00 17:0014.05.16 Báhoň0 - 3Rača
10:30 10:3008.05.16 Rača1 - 0Rovinka
17:30 17:3004.05.16 Rača5 - 0Bernolákovo
17:00 17:0001.05.16 Tomášov1 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3024.04.16 Rača10 - 0Viničné
17:00 17:0016.04.16 Pezinok1 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3010.04.16 Rača1 - 0Slovan Most
10:30 10:3003.04.16 FK Inter Bratislava1 - 2Rača
15:00 15:0025.03.16 Rača2 - 2Kráľová pri Senci
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Svätý Jur4 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3013.03.16 Rača1 - 0Lokomotíva DNV
10:30 10:3008.11.15 Rača1 - 1Slovan Ivanka
13:30 13:3001.11.15 Rohožník1 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3025.10.15 Rača3 - 0Lozorno
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Slovenský Grob1 - 4Rača
10:30 10:3011.10.15 Rača0 - 1Báhoň
15:30 15:3004.10.15 Rovinka1 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3027.09.15 Rača1 - 1Tomášov
16:00 16:0020.09.15 Viničné1 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3013.09.15 Rača1 - 1Pezinok
16:30 16:3006.09.15 Slovan Most0 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3030.08.15 Rača0 - 0FK Inter Bratislava
17:00 17:0023.08.15 Kráľová pri Senci1 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3016.08.15 Rača1 - 1Svätý Jur
17:30 17:3009.08.15 Lokomotíva DNV1 - 3Rača
17:30 17:3002.08.15 Bernolákovo0 - 2Rača
17:00 17:0013.06.15 Svätý Jur0 - 1Rača
17:00 17:0006.06.15 Rača1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0031.05.15 Rača2 - 0Stupava
17:00 17:0024.05.15 Lozorno1 - 3Rača
10:30 10:3017.05.15 Rača1 - 2Slovan Most
17:00 17:0009.05.15 FK Inter Bratislava1 - 2Rača
17:30 17:3006.05.15 Rača1 - 3Kráľová pri Senci
10:30 10:3003.05.15 Rača0 - 0Bernolákovo
10:30 10:3026.04.15 Rača1 - 3Rovinka
17:30 17:3022.04.15 Rača1 - 1Tomášov
10:30 10:3019.04.15 Rača4 - 0Viničné
09:30 09:3012.04.15 Rača5 - 1Slovan Ivanka
09:30 09:3029.03.15 Rača2 - 2Rohožník
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Báhoň0 - 3Rača
10:30 10:3015.03.15 Rača4 - 2Slovenský Grob
10:30 10:3009.11.14 Rača0 - 1Svätý Jur
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Dunajská Lužná2 - 1Rača
13:30 13:3026.10.14 Stupava0 - 1Rača
09:30 09:3019.10.14 Rača0 - 1Lozorno
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Slovan Most2 - 2Rača
09:30 09:3005.10.14 Rača3 - 1FK Inter Bratislava
14:30 14:3028.09.14 Kráľová pri Senci1 - 2Rača
09:30 09:3021.09.14 Rača4 - 0Bernolákovo
15:30 15:3014.09.14 Rovinka1 - 4Rača
09:30 09:3007.09.14 Rača6 - 0Viničné
16:00 16:0029.08.14 Slovan Ivanka0 - 2Rača
09:30 09:3024.08.14 Tomášov1 - 4Rača
16:00 16:0017.08.14 Rohožník1 - 0Rača
09:30 09:3010.08.14 Rača1 - 0Báhoň
16:00 16:0003.08.14 Slovenský Grob1 - 1Rača
16:00 16:0015.06.14 Nové Zámky0 - 3Rača
16:00 16:0008.06.14 Rača1 - 1Vrbové
16:00 16:0031.05.14 Púchov2 - 1Rača
09:30 09:3025.05.14 Rača2 - 4Sereď
09:30 09:3018.05.14 MFK Petržalka0 - 5Rača
09:30 09:3011.05.14 Rača0 - 3Slovan Nemšová
15:30 15:3004.05.14 Dunajská Lužná2 - 2Rača
09:30 09:3027.04.14 Rača0 - 1Topoľčany
15:00 15:0020.04.14 Piešťany0 - 2Rača
09:30 09:3013.04.14 Rača0 - 2Horses Šúrovce
09:30 09:3006.04.14 Rača1 - 1Skalica
15:00 15:0029.03.14 Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3023.03.14 Rača0 - 0Slovan Bratislava II
15:00 15:0016.03.14 Slovan Levice0 - 1Rača
10:30 10:3009.03.14 Rača1 - 0Spartak Vráble
10:30 10:3010.11.13 Rača1 - 2Nové Zámky
13:30 13:3002.11.13 Vrbové5 - 0Rača
10:30 10:3027.10.13 Rača1 - 0Púchov
13:00 13:0020.10.13 Sereď2 - 0Rača
13:30 13:3013.10.13 Rača1 - 2MFK Petržalka
13:30 13:3006.10.13 Slovan Nemšová0 - 1Rača
09:30 09:3029.09.13 Rača0 - 1Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Topoľčany1 - 0Rača
09:30 09:3015.09.13 Rača5 - 0Piešťany
14:30 14:3008.09.13 Horses Šúrovce3 - 0Rača
14:30 14:3001.09.13 Skalica5 - 1Rača
09:30 09:3025.08.13 Rača1 - 2Nové Mesto nad Váhom
09:30 09:3018.08.13 Slovan Bratislava II3 - 2Rača
09:30 09:3011.08.13 Rača1 - 1Slovan Levice
16:00 16:0004.08.13 Spartak Vráble2 - 0Rača
16:00 16:0012.06.11 Slovan Bratislava II3 - 2Rača
16:00 16:0005.06.11 Rača1 - 2Spartak Vráble
16:00 16:0029.05.11 Blava 19283 - 1Rača
16:00 16:0021.05.11 Rača3 - 2Vrbové
15:30 15:3015.05.11 Bernolákovo2 - 2Rača
15:30 15:3007.05.11 Rača0 - 5Spartak Myjava
15:30 15:3030.04.11 Moravany2 - 2Rača
15:00 15:0027.04.11 Rača0 - 3Slovan Nemšová
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Topoľčany0 - 1Rača
15:00 15:0013.04.11 Rača1 - 1Nové Zámky
09:30 09:3010.04.11 Spartak Trnava II1 - 2Rača
14:30 14:3002.04.11 Rača1 - 1Šamorín
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Pezinok1 - 0Rača
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Rača1 - 3Nitra II
14:30 14:3012.03.11 Rača1 - 2Nové Mesto nad Váhom
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Rača2 - 2Slovan Bratislava II
14:00 14:0031.10.10 Spartak Vráble2 - 1Rača
13:00 13:0023.10.10 Rača0 - 0Blava 1928
13:00 13:0016.10.10 Vrbové2 - 1Rača
13:30 13:3009.10.10 Rača1 - 0Bernolákovo
13:30 13:3002.10.10 Spartak Myjava4 - 0Rača
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Rača2 - 1Moravany
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Slovan Nemšová1 - 1Rača
15:30 15:3011.09.10 Rača1 - 1Topoľčany
15:30 15:3004.09.10 Nové Zámky0 - 1Rača
16:00 16:0029.08.10 Rača1 - 2Spartak Trnava II
16:00 16:0022.08.10 Šamorín2 - 0Rača
16:30 16:3014.08.10 Rača1 - 0Pezinok
16:30 16:3008.08.10 Nitra II5 - 2Rača
16:00 16:0001.08.10 Nové Mesto nad Váhom6 - 0Rača
16:00 16:0013.06.10 Spartak Vráble2 - 1Rača
16:00 16:0005.06.10 Rača3 - 0Blava 1928
16:00 16:0029.05.10 Vrbové2 - 0Rača
16:00 16:0022.05.10 Rača3 - 2Nitra II
16:00 16:0016.05.10 Bernolákovo1 - 1Rača
15:30 15:3008.05.10 Rača0 - 1Moravany
15:30 15:3002.05.10 Slovan Nemšová2 - 2Rača
15:00 15:0028.04.10 Rača3 - 1Topoľčany
09:30 09:3024.04.10 Nové Zámky2 - 1Rača
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Rača0 - 0Spartak Trnava II
16:00 16:0010.04.10 SFM Senec2 - 1Rača
14:30 14:3003.04.10 Rača2 - 1Spartak Myjava
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Rača2 - 0DAC II
15:00 15:0020.03.10 Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 - 0Rača
15:00 15:0013.03.10 Rača1 - 2Slovan Bratislava II
13:30 13:3007.11.09 Rača2 - 0Spartak Vráble
13:30 13:3031.10.09 Blava 19285 - 2Rača
12:00 12:0024.10.09 Rača2 - 0Vrbové
13:00 13:0018.10.09 Nitra II1 - 0Rača
13:30 13:3011.10.09 Rača2 - 1Bernolákovo
13:30 13:3003.10.09 Moravany1 - 1Rača
01:00 01:0026.09.09 Rača0 - 1Slovan Nemšová
16:00 16:0019.09.09 Topoľčany1 - 3Rača
15:30 15:3012.09.09 Rača0 - 2Nové Zámky
01:00 01:0006.09.09 Spartak Trnava II3 - 2Rača
16:00 16:0029.08.09 Rača0 - 1SFM Senec
01:00 01:0023.08.09 Spartak Myjava0 - 0Rača
09:30 09:3016.08.09 DAC II2 - 0Rača
16:00 16:0009.08.09 Rača2 - 2Nové Mesto nad Váhom
16:00 16:0002.08.09 Slovan Bratislava II2 - 0Rača
16:00 16:0013.06.09 Blava 19280 - 0Rača
01:00 01:0007.06.09 Rača1 - 0Vrbové
01:00 01:0030.05.09 Nitra II2 - 1Rača
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Rača1 - 1Dúbravka Bratislava
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Moravany1 - 0Rača
15:30 15:3009.05.09 Rača2 - 1Slovan Nemšová
15:30 15:3002.05.09 Topoľčany3 - 1Rača
01:00 01:0029.04.09 Rača3 - 0Iskra Petržalka
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Púchov4 - 0Rača
01:00 01:0018.04.09 Rača1 - 2Nové Mesto nad Váhom
14:30 14:3010.04.09 Rača4 - 1Petržalka II
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Spartak Trnava II3 - 1Rača
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Rača0 - 1SFM Senec
15:00 15:0025.03.09 Rača1 - 0Spartak Vráble
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Slovan Bratislava II2 - 0Rača
13:00 13:0008.11.08 Rača2 - 1Blava 1928
13:30 13:3001.11.08 Vrbové4 - 3Rača
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Rača0 - 2Nitra II
01:00 01:0018.10.08 Dúbravka Bratislava2 - 2Rača
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Rača0 - 0Moravany
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Slovan Nemšová1 - 0Rača
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Rača3 - 1Topoľčany
14:00 14:0020.09.08 Iskra Petržalka1 - 2Rača
15:30 15:3013.09.08 Rača1 - 1Púchov
15:30 15:3006.09.08 Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 - 1Rača
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Petržalka II1 - 1Rača
16:00 16:0023.08.08 Rača1 - 3Spartak Trnava II
16:00 16:0016.08.08 SFM Senec2 - 1Rača
01:00 01:0009.08.08 Rača2 - 3Slovan Bratislava II
01:00 01:0003.08.08 Spartak Vráble4 - 0Rača
16:00 16:0016.09.20 Rača0 - 6Pohronie
17:00 17:0019.08.20 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava0 - 4Rača
17:00 17:0001.08.20 Viničné2 - 5Rača
17:00 17:0014.08.19 Pezinok*1 - 1Rača
16:30 16:3006.09.18 Rača0 - 9FC Spartak Trnava
17:30 17:3028.07.18 Dúbravka Bratislava0 - 7Rača
16:00 16:0013.09.17 Hrušovany*0 - 0Rača
17:30 17:3009.08.17 Rača2 - 0Pezinok
10:30 10:3031.07.16 Petržalka II3 - 1Rača
16:30 16:3001.09.15 Tomášov1 - 0Rača
17:00 17:0012.08.15 Ružinov0 - 3Rača
14:00 14:0022.10.14 Rača0 - 6MŠK Žilina
16:00 16:0010.09.14 Rača2 - 0Šamorín
16:00 16:0013.08.14 Šenkvice1 - 3Rača
16:00 16:0030.07.14 Inter Dúbravka0 - 3Rača
16:00 16:0007.08.13 MFK Petržalka3 - 0Rača
16:00 16:0025.08.10 Slovan Nemšová2 - 0Rača
16:30 16:3022.09.09 FC Spartak Trnava5 - 0Rača

Partagez