Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

RCK

Calendrier des matchs en direct de RCK

16:30 16:3004.04.21 RCK Blessing
13:30 13:3017.03.21 RCK Dauphins Noirs
15:30 15:3014.03.21 Saint Éloi Lupopo RCK
15:30 15:3011.03.21 Don Bosco RCK
15:30 15:3007.03.21 Simba RCK
15:30 15:3025.02.21 RCK0 - 1Lubumbashi Sport
15:30 15:3017.02.21 Sanga Balende RCK
15:30 15:3022.01.21 RCK0 - 2Sanga Balende
13:30 13:3014.12.20 RCK2 - 1Simba
13:30 13:3008.12.20 RCK1 - 0Don Bosco
15:30 15:3005.12.20 RCK0 - 1TP Mazembe
15:30 15:3027.11.20 RCK1 - 1Saint Éloi Lupopo
15:30 15:3018.11.20 V.Club1 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3014.11.20 Lubumbashi Sport0 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3011.11.20 Blessing0 - 2RCK
15:30 15:3005.11.20 RCK1 - 1JSK
15:30 15:3031.10.20 RCK2 - 1Groupe Bazano
15:30 15:3028.10.20 RCK1 - 4Rangers
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Dauphins Noirs1 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3014.10.20 RCK0 - 1Maniema Union
15:30 15:3010.10.20 Renaissance1 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3003.10.20 Motema Pembe2 - 2RCK
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 36 16 10 6 0 28 7 21
2 V.Club V.Club 35 15 10 5 0 22 7 15
3 Maniema Union Maniema Union 34 16 10 4 2 25 12 13
4 Sanga Balende Sanga Balende 33 15 10 3 2 20 9 11
5 Saint Éloi Lupopo Saint Éloi Lupopo 31 17 8 7 2 15 7 8
6 Rangers Rangers 24 17 7 3 7 17 19 -2
7 Renaissance Renaissance 22 17 5 7 5 16 19 -3
8 Motema Pembe Motema Pembe 20 14 5 5 4 12 11 1
9 Don Bosco Don Bosco 20 16 6 2 8 17 19 -2
10 Blessing Blessing 19 17 4 7 6 13 14 -1
11 JSK JSK 16 16 4 4 8 15 18 -3
12 RCK RCK 16 16 4 4 8 12 18 -6
13 Simba Simba 16 17 4 4 9 17 28 -11
14 Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs 13 16 3 4 9 11 18 -7
15 Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport 11 19 3 2 14 10 32 -22
16 Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano 9 18 0 9 9 7 19 -12

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:30 13:3008.03.20 Simba1 - 1RCK
13:30 13:3005.03.20 Lubumbashi Sport0 - 0RCK
13:30 13:3002.03.20 Don Bosco RCK
15:30 15:3029.02.20 RCK1 - 0Saint Éloi Lupopo
13:30 13:3026.02.20 RCK1 - 2Bukavu Dawa
15:30 15:3019.02.20 Motema Pembe2 - 1RCK
17:00 17:0008.02.20 RCK1 - 1V.Club
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Sanga Balende RCK
15:30 15:3029.01.20 RCK0 - 1Renaissance
13:30 13:3026.01.20 RCK1 - 1Rangers
16:30 16:3015.12.19 RCK Nyuki
12:30 12:3023.11.19 Groupe Bazano2 - 1RCK
14:30 14:3020.11.19 Saint Éloi Lupopo0 - 0RCK
13:30 13:3010.11.19 Rangers1 - 1RCK
14:30 14:3030.10.19 Bukavu Dawa1 - 1RCK
15:30 15:3024.10.19 Maniema Union1 - 1RCK
14:30 14:3012.10.19 RCK2 - 0Simba
14:30 14:3009.10.19 RCK1 - 0Dauphins Noirs
14:30 14:3003.10.19 RCK2 - 2Don Bosco
16:30 16:3024.09.19 RCK Lubumbashi Sport
16:30 16:3004.09.19 RCK0 - 1TP Mazembe
16:30 16:3031.08.19 RCK Sanga Balende
16:30 16:3030.08.19 RCK0 - 3Motema Pembe
16:30 16:3021.08.19 V.Club0 - 0RCK
14:30 14:3018.08.19 Renaissance3 - 1RCK
14:30 14:3003.03.18 RCK1 - 0FC MK
18:00 18:0014.02.18 RCK0 - 0V.Club
14:30 14:3023.12.17 RCK0 - 1Renaissance
14:30 14:3013.12.17 Motema Pembe1 - 1RCK
15:30 15:3008.12.17 RCK0 - 1V.Club
13:30 13:3002.12.17 Molunge0 - 2RCK
15:30 15:3023.11.17 RCK FC MK
13:30 13:3012.11.17 RCK0 - 1AS Dragons
15:30 15:3022.03.17 RCK0 - 4V.Club
14:30 14:3028.12.16 V.Club RCK
14:30 14:3020.12.16 Renaissance RCK
12:30 12:3007.12.16 RCK3 - 1Rojolu
14:30 14:3003.12.16 AS Dragons1 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3016.11.16 RCK1 - 2Motema Pembe
15:30 15:3012.11.16 RCK1 - 4V.Club
15:30 15:3023.10.16 Rojolu1 - 2RCK
15:30 15:3015.10.16 FC MK1 - 1RCK
15:30 15:3009.10.16 Ndombe1 - 2RCK
16:30 16:3030.09.16 Motema Pembe2 - 1RCK
13:30 13:3011.09.16 RCK AS Dragons
14:30 14:3004.02.16 RCK0 - 0Motema Pembe
15:30 15:3031.01.16 Shark XI2 - 1RCK
14:30 14:3019.01.16 FC MK1 - 1RCK
15:30 15:3027.12.15 RCK V.Club
12:30 12:3007.11.15 RCK FC MK
14:30 14:3029.10.15 Motema Pembe1 - 0RCK
16:30 16:3018.10.15 RCK0 - 0Nord Sport
16:30 16:3010.10.15 AS Dragons2 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3003.10.15 RCK2 - 0Elima
14:30 14:3029.09.15 Rojolu0 - 0RCK
13:30 13:3019.09.15 RCK2 - 0Vutuka
14:30 14:3031.12.14 Makiso0 - 1RCK
16:30 16:3014.12.14 Groupe Bazano0 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3004.12.14 RCK1 - 1Nika
14:30 14:3030.11.14 RCK2 - 0Elima
16:30 16:3023.11.14 RCK1 - 0Rojolu
15:30 15:3001.11.14 RCK0 - 1Motema Pembe
14:00 14:0019.10.14 Shark XI1 - 0RCK
14:30 14:3014.10.14 FC MK1 - 1RCK
16:00 16:0005.10.14 V.Club4 - 1RCK
15:30 15:3024.09.11 RCK3 - 0Malekesa
15:30 15:3019.09.11 Don Bosco1 - 2RCK
15:30 15:3014.09.11 TP Mazembe4 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3011.09.11 Saint Éloi Lupopo0 - 1RCK
15:30 15:3022.08.11 RCK1 - 0Motema Pembe
15:30 15:3024.07.11 Elima0 - 0RCK
15:30 15:3006.07.11 RCK1 - 2V.Club
15:30 15:3012.06.11 RCK0 - 3TP Mazembe
14:30 14:3022.05.11 Malekesa2 - 3RCK
14:30 14:3005.05.11 RCK2 - 1Don Bosco
14:30 14:3002.05.11 RCK0 - 1Saint Éloi Lupopo
14:00 14:0017.04.11 RCK1 - 0Elima
15:30 15:3013.04.11 RCK0 - 2Motema Pembe
15:30 15:3010.04.11 V.Club5 - 1RCK
16:00 16:0019.03.11 Veti Club1 - 0RCK
14:00 14:0018.03.11 Lupopo Kikwit0 - 2RCK
16:00 16:0015.03.11 RCK2 - 0Molunge
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Molunge0 - 4RCK
14:00 14:0011.03.11 RCK1 - 0Veti Club
16:00 16:0008.03.11 RCK3 - 1Lupopo Kikwit

Partagez