Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ribadumia

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ribadumia

-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Arenteiro Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Ribadumia Arosa
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Ribadumia Rápido Bouzas
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Pontellas Ribadumia
17:00 17:00Aujourd'hui Ribadumia Barco
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Estradense2 - 1Ribadumia
20:00 20:0017.02.21 Ribadumia1 - 0Atios
17:00 17:0013.02.21 UD Ourense2 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0007.02.21 Ribadumia1 - 2Alondras
17:00 17:0017.01.21 Choco3 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0010.01.21 Ribadumia2 - 4Ourense CF
16:30 16:3020.12.20 Ribadumia0 - 3Arenteiro
17:00 17:0013.12.20 Arosa0 - 0Ribadumia
16:30 16:3008.12.20 Rápido Bouzas0 - 2Ribadumia
17:00 17:0005.12.20 Ribadumia1 - 0Pontellas
17:00 17:0029.11.20 Barco2 - 0Ribadumia
16:30 16:3022.11.20 Ribadumia2 - 2UD Ourense
16:30 16:3015.11.20 Alondras4 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0007.11.20 Ribadumia3 - 3Estradense
16:45 16:4501.11.20 Atios1 - 0Ribadumia
16:30 16:3025.10.20 Ribadumia2 - 1Choco
17:00 17:0018.10.20 Ourense CF1 - 2Ribadumia
19:00 19:0017.12.20 Ribadumia0 - 2Cadix
20:00 20:0011.11.20 Miengo0 - 1Ribadumia

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0019.05.19 Ribadumia2 - 1Racing de Ferrol
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Arosa2 - 1Ribadumia
19:00 19:0005.05.19 Ribadumia1 - 2Compostelle
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Paiosaco3 - 0Ribadumia
20:00 20:0027.04.19 Ribadumia1 - 1Silva
17:00 17:0018.04.19 Alondras1 - 0Ribadumia
19:00 19:0014.04.19 Ribadumia3 - 2Céltiga
18:00 18:0007.04.19 Polvorín3 - 2Ribadumia
18:00 18:0031.03.19 Ribadumia0 - 1Ourense CF
17:30 17:3024.03.19 Somozas1 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Ribadumia1 - 1Bergantiños
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Ribadumia1 - 1Villalbés
17:00 17:0002.03.19 Laracha1 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0024.02.19 Ribadumia2 - 1Arenteiro
17:00 17:0017.02.19 Choco0 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0010.02.19 Ribadumia1 - 1Boiro
16:45 16:4503.02.19 Barco0 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0027.01.19 Ribadumia5 - 4Porriño Industrial
16:30 16:3020.01.19 UD Ourense2 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0013.01.19 Racing de Ferrol1 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0023.12.18 Ribadumia0 - 4Arosa
17:00 17:0016.12.18 Compostelle5 - 2Ribadumia
17:00 17:0009.12.18 Ribadumia1 - 1Paiosaco
12:15 12:1502.12.18 Silva3 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0025.11.18 Ribadumia0 - 3Alondras
16:30 16:3017.11.18 Céltiga0 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0011.11.18 Ribadumia2 - 5Polvorín
16:30 16:3004.11.18 Ourense CF5 - 0Ribadumia
12:00 12:0028.10.18 Ribadumia0 - 1Somozas
17:30 17:3021.10.18 Bergantiños1 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0014.10.18 Villalbés1 - 1Ribadumia
18:00 18:0007.10.18 Ribadumia3 - 0Laracha
17:30 17:3030.09.18 Arenteiro2 - 1Ribadumia
18:00 18:0023.09.18 Ribadumia2 - 1Choco
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Boiro0 - 1Ribadumia
18:00 18:0009.09.18 Ribadumia1 - 0Barco
19:00 19:0002.09.18 Porriño Industrial3 - 3Ribadumia
19:00 19:0026.08.18 Ribadumia0 - 1UD Ourense
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Boiro4 - 3Ribadumia
18:00 18:0006.05.18 Ribadumia0 - 3Villalbés
19:15 19:1501.05.18 Laracha1 - 1Ribadumia
17:30 17:3028.04.18 Bergantiños3 - 2Ribadumia
19:00 19:0022.04.18 Ribadumia2 - 1Silva
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Choco0 - 2Ribadumia
17:30 17:3008.04.18 Ribadumia1 - 0Arenteiro
17:30 17:3025.03.18 Villalonga2 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0018.03.18 Ribadumia3 - 1Negreira
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Ourense CF0 - 0Ribadumia
16:45 16:4504.03.18 Ribadumia1 - 1Noia
17:00 17:0025.02.18 Alondras1 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0018.02.18 Ribadumia0 - 1Arosa
17:00 17:0010.02.18 Céltiga0 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0004.02.18 Ribadumia1 - 2Barco
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Somozas2 - 2Ribadumia
16:45 16:4521.01.18 Ribadumia2 - 3Cultural Areas
12:00 12:0014.01.18 Compostelle3 - 0Ribadumia
16:45 16:4507.01.18 Ribadumia2 - 1Barbadás
17:00 17:0017.12.17 Ribadumia2 - 1Boiro
16:00 16:0003.12.17 Villalbés3 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0026.11.17 Ribadumia2 - 1Laracha
17:00 17:0019.11.17 Ribadumia0 - 3Bergantiños
12:30 12:3012.11.17 Silva0 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Ribadumia0 - 2Choco
17:00 17:0001.11.17 Arenteiro3 - 1Ribadumia
19:30 19:3028.10.17 Ribadumia1 - 1Villalonga
17:30 17:3022.10.17 Negreira1 - 4Ribadumia
17:30 17:3015.10.17 Ribadumia1 - 0Ourense CF
18:00 18:0012.10.17 Noia1 - 1Ribadumia
17:30 17:3008.10.17 Ribadumia2 - 1Alondras
17:30 17:3001.10.17 Arosa0 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0024.09.17 Ribadumia2 - 0Céltiga
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Barco3 - 0Ribadumia
18:00 18:0010.09.17 Ribadumia0 - 0Somozas
19:00 19:0003.09.17 Cultural Areas1 - 1Ribadumia
18:00 18:0027.08.17 Ribadumia3 - 4Compostelle
19:00 19:0020.08.17 Barbadás1 - 0Ribadumia
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Ribadumia2 - 1As Pontes
18:00 18:0007.05.17 CD Castro0 - 1Ribadumia
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Ribadumia0 - 1Alondras
18:00 18:0023.04.17 Céltiga1 - 1Ribadumia
17:30 17:3014.04.17 Ribadumia0 - 1Villalbés
17:30 17:3009.04.17 Ribadumia1 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
17:30 17:3002.04.17 Barbadás2 - 0Ribadumia
17:30 17:3026.03.17 Ribadumia2 - 4Negreira
12:00 12:0019.03.17 Cerceda3 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0012.03.17 Ribadumia0 - 2Choco
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Rápido Bouzas1 - 1Ribadumia
12:00 12:0026.02.17 Ribadumia1 - 0Villalonga
17:00 17:0019.02.17 Órdenes1 - 3Ribadumia
17:00 17:0012.02.17 Ribadumia1 - 0Arosa
17:00 17:0005.02.17 Barco1 - 1Ribadumia
16:45 16:4529.01.17 Ribadumia2 - 2Silva
17:00 17:0022.01.17 Bergantiños1 - 1Ribadumia
16:45 16:4515.01.17 Ribadumia0 - 2Compostelle
16:15 16:1508.01.17 Dubra1 - 3Ribadumia
17:30 17:3017.12.16 As Pontes2 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0011.12.16 Ribadumia1 - 1CD Castro
16:30 16:3006.12.16 Alondras0 - 0Ribadumia
20:00 20:0003.12.16 Ribadumia1 - 0Céltiga
16:00 16:0027.11.16 Villalbés1 - 0Ribadumia
12:00 12:0020.11.16 Deportivo La Corogne II5 - 0Ribadumia
16:45 16:4513.11.16 Ribadumia3 - 3Barbadás
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Negreira0 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0030.10.16 Ribadumia2 - 3Cerceda
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Choco0 - 0Ribadumia
17:30 17:3016.10.16 Ribadumia1 - 0Rápido Bouzas
17:30 17:3009.10.16 Villalonga1 - 2Ribadumia
17:30 17:3002.10.16 Ribadumia3 - 0Órdenes
18:00 18:0025.09.16 Arosa2 - 2Ribadumia
18:00 18:0018.09.16 Ribadumia1 - 2Barco
16:00 16:0011.09.16 Silva1 - 2Ribadumia
19:00 19:0004.09.16 Ribadumia0 - 3Bergantiños
19:30 19:3027.08.16 Compostelle3 - 1Ribadumia
18:30 18:3021.08.16 Ribadumia1 - 0Dubra
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Galicia de Mugardos4 - 0Ribadumia
18:00 18:0008.05.16 Ribadumia1 - 0Negreira
12:15 12:1501.05.16 Silva0 - 3Ribadumia
17:30 17:3024.04.16 Ribadumia0 - 1Choco
17:30 17:3017.04.16 Barbadás1 - 3Ribadumia
17:00 17:0010.04.16 Rápido Bouzas1 - 2Ribadumia
17:30 17:3003.04.16 Ribadumia2 - 2Barco
17:00 17:0027.03.16 Bergantiños2 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Ribadumia1 - 2Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0013.03.16 Cerceda1 - 2Ribadumia
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Ribadumia0 - 0Villalbés
17:00 17:0028.02.16 Noia0 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0021.02.16 Ribadumia1 - 2Alondras
17:00 17:0014.02.16 Ribadeo1 - 4Ribadumia
17:00 17:0007.02.16 Ribadumia0 - 2Arosa
16:45 16:4531.01.16 Boiro1 - 1Ribadumia
16:45 16:4524.01.16 Ribadumia1 - 0As Pontes
16:00 16:0017.01.16 Verín1 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0010.01.16 Ribadumia4 - 1Órdenes
17:00 17:0003.01.16 Ribadumia1 - 1Galicia de Mugardos
17:00 17:0019.12.15 Negreira1 - 3Ribadumia
16:45 16:4513.12.15 Ribadumia3 - 0Silva
17:00 17:0008.12.15 Choco2 - 1Ribadumia
16:45 16:4529.11.15 Ribadumia1 - 2Barbadás
16:45 16:4522.11.15 Ribadumia1 - 2Rápido Bouzas
16:15 16:1515.11.15 Barco2 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0008.11.15 Ribadumia2 - 2Bergantiños
17:00 17:0031.10.15 Deportivo La Corogne II3 - 2Ribadumia
17:00 17:0025.10.15 Ribadumia2 - 3Cerceda
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Villalbés1 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0011.10.15 Ribadumia2 - 0Noia
17:00 17:0004.10.15 Alondras3 - 1Ribadumia
17:30 17:3027.09.15 Ribadumia1 - 1Ribadeo
19:15 19:1520.09.15 Arosa1 - 0Ribadumia
18:00 18:0013.09.15 Ribadumia1 - 1Boiro
18:00 18:0006.09.15 As Pontes1 - 0Ribadumia
19:00 19:0029.08.15 Ribadumia2 - 3Verín
18:00 18:0023.08.15 Órdenes0 - 2Ribadumia
18:00 18:0017.05.15 Ribadumia3 - 1Choco
18:00 18:0010.05.15 Arosa0 - 1Ribadumia
17:45 17:4503.05.15 Ribadumia0 - 0Barbadás
18:00 18:0025.04.15 Bertamiráns2 - 2Ribadumia
17:45 17:4519.04.15 Ribadumia2 - 1Laracha
16:30 16:3012.04.15 Boiro2 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0002.04.15 Ribadumia0 - 1Cultural Areas
17:15 17:1529.03.15 Silva2 - 1Ribadumia
17:30 17:3022.03.15 Ribadumia0 - 2Villalbés
17:00 17:0015.03.15 Xuventú Sanxenxo0 - 2Ribadumia
17:30 17:3008.03.15 Ribadumia1 - 0Órdenes
17:30 17:3001.03.15 Ribadumia0 - 3Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0022.02.15 Ribadeo2 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0015.02.15 Ribadumia1 - 1Bergantiños
17:00 17:0008.02.15 Pontevedra3 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0001.02.15 Ribadumia2 - 0Cerceda
17:00 17:0025.01.15 Alondras1 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0018.01.15 Ribadumia4 - 1As Pontes
17:00 17:0011.01.15 Rápido Bouzas3 - 3Ribadumia
17:00 17:0004.01.15 Choco0 - 1Ribadumia
16:30 16:3021.12.14 Ribadumia2 - 1Arosa
16:15 16:1514.12.14 Barbadás0 - 2Ribadumia
16:30 16:3007.12.14 Ribadumia5 - 0Bertamiráns
16:30 16:3030.11.14 Laracha0 - 4Ribadumia
16:30 16:3023.11.14 Ribadumia1 - 0Boiro
16:30 16:3016.11.14 Cultural Areas1 - 1Ribadumia
16:45 16:4509.11.14 Ribadumia1 - 2Silva
16:15 16:1501.11.14 Villalbés2 - 0Ribadumia
16:45 16:4526.10.14 Ribadumia0 - 0Xuventú Sanxenxo
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Órdenes1 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0011.10.14 Deportivo La Corogne II1 - 1Ribadumia
16:45 16:4505.10.14 Ribadumia1 - 2Ribadeo
16:30 16:3028.09.14 Bergantiños1 - 2Ribadumia
17:00 17:0021.09.14 Ribadumia0 - 2Pontevedra
17:00 17:0014.09.14 Cerceda1 - 1Ribadumia
17:30 17:3007.09.14 Ribadumia2 - 2Alondras
17:00 17:0031.08.14 As Pontes1 - 4Ribadumia
17:30 17:3024.08.14 Rápido Bouzas2 - 3Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --07.06.20 Pontevedra II Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --31.05.20 Ribadumia Poligono San Ciprian
-- : -- -- : --24.05.20 Gran Peña Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Ribadumia Barbadás
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Valladares Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Ribadumia Xuventú Sanxenxo
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Moaña Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Ribadumia Cultural Areas
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Mondariz Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Ribadumia Juventud Cambados
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Atlético Arnoia Ribadumia
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Ribadumia Beluso
16:30 16:3008.03.20 Porriño Industrial0 - 2Ribadumia
17:00 17:0001.03.20 Ribadumia2 - 1Velle
17:00 17:0016.02.20 Villalonga0 - 2Ribadumia
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Ribadumia1 - 0Portonovo
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Atios1 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0026.01.20 Juvenil Ponteareas1 - 2Ribadumia
16:45 16:4519.01.20 Céltiga0 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0012.01.20 Ribadumia1 - 1Pontevedra II
16:00 16:0004.01.20 Poligono San Ciprian1 - 4Ribadumia
17:00 17:0022.12.19 Ribadumia3 - 0Gran Peña
16:00 16:0015.12.19 Barbadás1 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0001.12.19 Ribadumia1 - 0Valladares
16:30 16:3024.11.19 Xuventú Sanxenxo0 - 1Ribadumia
17:00 17:0017.11.19 Ribadumia3 - 0Moaña
16:30 16:3010.11.19 Cultural Areas0 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Ribadumia1 - 0Mondariz
17:00 17:0027.10.19 Juventud Cambados0 - 0Ribadumia
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Ribadumia0 - 1Atlético Arnoia
17:30 17:3013.10.19 Beluso2 - 1Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 Ribadumia4 - 0Porriño Industrial
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Velle Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Ribadumia Villalonga
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Portonovo Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Ribadumia Atios
-- : -- -- : --01.09.19 Juvenil Ponteareas0 - 1Ribadumia
-- : -- -- : --25.08.19 Ribadumia1 - 1Céltiga

Partagez