Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

RKHVV

Calendrier des matchs en direct de RKHVV

14:00 14:0016.05.21 SV Dalfsen RKHVV
14:00 14:0009.05.21 RKHVV Tubantia
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Heino RKHVV
14:00 14:00Hier RKHVV Winterswijk
14:00 14:0011.04.21 BVC '12 RKHVV
14:00 14:0028.03.21 RKHVV Columbia
14:00 14:0021.03.21 RKHVV MASV
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Voorwaarts T RKHVV
14:00 14:0007.03.21 Bemmel RKHVV
14:00 14:0028.02.21 RKHVV Stevo
14:00 14:0007.02.21 ROHDA Raalte RKHVV
14:00 14:0031.01.21 RKHVV De Bataven
14:00 14:0024.01.21 TVC '28 RKHVV
14:00 14:0017.01.21 RKHVV SV Dalfsen
14:30 14:3013.12.20 MASV RKHVV
14:00 14:0006.12.20 RKHVV Heino
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Columbia RKHVV
14:00 14:0022.11.20 RKHVV Bemmel
14:00 14:0008.11.20 RKHVV BVC '12
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Winterswijk RKHVV
14:00 14:0025.10.20 RKHVV Voorwaarts T
19:00 19:0017.10.20 De Bataven RKHVV
14:00 14:0011.10.20 RKHVV0 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Stevo1 - 4RKHVV
14:00 14:0027.09.20 RKHVV ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0020.09.20 Tubantia0 - 2RKHVV
Zondag E
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 5
2 Bemmel Bemmel 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 6
3 TVC '28 TVC '28 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4
4 De Bataven De Bataven 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
5 RKHVV RKHVV 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
6 Heino Heino 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
7 BVC '12 BVC '12 6 4 2 0 2 11 8 3
8 SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
9 MASV MASV 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
10 Columbia Columbia 4 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1
11 Stevo Stevo 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
12 Tubantia Tubantia 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3
13 Winterswijk Winterswijk 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
14 Voorwaarts T Voorwaarts T 0 4 0 0 4 2 13 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0019.05.19 RKHVV2 - 3Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0012.05.19 DEM2 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0005.05.19 RKHVV0 - 3Alcides
14:00 14:0022.04.19 AWC1 - 0RKHVV
18:00 18:0020.04.19 RKHVV0 - 1Hollandia
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Be Quick 18872 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0007.04.19 RKHVV1 - 7Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0031.03.19 Achilles 18943 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0024.03.19 RKZVC3 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0017.03.19 RKHVV0 - 3SDO
19:00 19:0009.03.19 De Bataven2 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0024.02.19 RKHVV2 - 2Hoogland
14:00 14:0017.02.19 RKHVV0 - 2Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0003.02.19 MSC1 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0027.01.19 RKHVV0 - 0Silvolde
14:00 14:0009.12.18 RKHVV0 - 4Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0002.12.18 Hollandia3 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0025.11.18 RKHVV1 - 2RKZVC
14:00 14:0018.11.18 Hoogeveen5 - 0RKHVV
19:00 19:0003.11.18 RKHVV0 - 3De Bataven
14:00 14:0028.10.18 SDO2 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0021.10.18 RKHVV2 - 3Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0014.10.18 Fortuna Wormerveer0 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0007.10.18 Silvolde7 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0030.09.18 RKHVV7 - 2MSC
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Purmersteijn6 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0016.09.18 RKHVV2 - 4AWC
14:00 14:0009.09.18 Alcides0 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0002.09.18 RKHVV1 - 3DEM
14:00 14:0027.05.18 RKHVV3 - 2RKAVV
14:00 14:0020.05.18 Silvolde6 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0013.05.18 RKHVV3 - 1VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0022.04.18 SDO2 - 1RKHVV
19:00 19:0014.04.18 RKHVV2 - 0De Bataven
14:00 14:0008.04.18 SWZ2 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0001.04.18 RKHVV2 - 0Achilles '29 U23
14:00 14:0025.03.18 SJC Noordwijk3 - 0RKHVV
20:00 20:0022.03.18 De Bataven2 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0018.03.18 RKHVV2 - 1Purmersteijn
13:00 13:0011.03.18 Leonidas3 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0025.02.18 Alphense Boys1 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0018.02.18 RKHVV6 - 2MSC
14:00 14:0004.02.18 DHC Delft2 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0028.01.18 RKHVV7 - 0Hollandia
14:00 14:0021.01.18 Achilles 18941 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0017.12.17 RKHVV2 - 2SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0003.12.17 RKHVV1 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0026.11.17 VV Heerenveen1 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0019.11.17 RKHVV1 - 3SDO
14:30 14:3005.11.17 RKAVV5 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0029.10.17 RKHVV1 - 3Silvolde
14:00 14:0022.10.17 RKHVV0 - 2Achilles 1894
14:30 14:3015.10.17 Achilles '29 U233 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0008.10.17 RKHVV3 - 2DHC Delft
14:00 14:0001.10.17 Hollandia2 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0024.09.17 RKHVV3 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0017.09.17 Purmersteijn2 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0010.09.17 MSC4 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0003.09.17 RKHVV2 - 4Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0014.05.17 RKHVV2 - 2MSC
14:00 14:0007.05.17 VV Heerenveen3 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0030.04.17 RKHVV1 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3023.04.17 Woezik0 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0017.04.17 RKHVV1 - 1Hollandia
14:00 14:0015.04.17 Silvolde2 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0009.04.17 RKHVV2 - 0Dieze West
14:30 14:3002.04.17 Alverna0 - 0RKHVV
20:00 20:0030.03.17 RKHVV1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0026.03.17 RKHVV0 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0019.03.17 ADO '203 - 0RKHVV
19:00 19:0011.03.17 RKHVV0 - 2De Bataven
14:00 14:0005.03.17 Hoogland2 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0019.02.17 De Meern4 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0005.02.17 RKHVV0 - 1SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0011.12.16 MSC1 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0004.12.16 RKHVV2 - 0VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0027.11.16 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0013.11.16 RKHVV3 - 1Woezik
19:00 19:0005.11.16 De Bataven2 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0030.10.16 RKHVV1 - 1Alverna
20:00 20:0015.10.16 SWZ6 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0009.10.16 RKHVV1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0002.10.16 Dieze West2 - 4RKHVV
14:00 14:0025.09.16 RKHVV2 - 3De Meern
14:00 14:0018.09.16 SDO0 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0011.09.16 SJC Noordwijk0 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0004.09.16 RKHVV4 - 1Silvolde
14:00 14:0028.08.16 Hollandia8 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0021.08.16 RKHVV2 - 2Hoogland
14:00 14:0016.05.16 RKHVV1 - 3Hollandia
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Quick '204 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0001.05.16 Achilles 18941 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0024.04.16 RKHVV1 - 3De Bataven
14:00 14:0010.04.16 Alcides2 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0003.04.16 Juliana '313 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0020.03.16 RKHVV3 - 0Silvolde
14:00 14:0013.03.16 ROHDA Raalte4 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0006.03.16 RKHVV3 - 2MSC
14:30 14:3021.02.16 Alverna2 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0014.02.16 RKHVV4 - 1Rigtersbleek
14:30 14:3031.01.16 Be Quick 18876 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0024.01.16 RKHVV1 - 1Dieze West
14:00 14:0020.12.15 Hollandia1 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0013.12.15 De Bataven3 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0006.12.15 RKHVV2 - 1Quick '20
14:00 14:0015.11.15 RKHVV4 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0008.11.15 RKHVV1 - 1Juliana '31
14:00 14:0001.11.15 Silvolde1 - 5RKHVV
14:00 14:0018.10.15 RKHVV1 - 2ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0011.10.15 MSC2 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0004.10.15 RKHVV0 - 1Alverna
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Rigtersbleek1 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0020.09.15 RKHVV0 - 2Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0013.09.15 Dieze West1 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0006.09.15 RKHVV2 - 3Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0010.05.15 RKHVV1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0003.05.15 SWZ1 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0026.04.15 RKHVV5 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0019.04.15 MSC1 - 2RKHVV
13:00 13:0012.04.15 Achilles 18941 - 2RKHVV
16:00 16:0004.04.15 Juliana '311 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:0029.03.15 RKHVV1 - 0Quick '20
14:30 14:3022.03.15 Be Quick 18872 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0015.03.15 ROHDA Raalte4 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0008.03.15 RKHVV3 - 0Germania
19:30 19:3028.02.15 De Bataven2 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0022.02.15 RKHVV1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0001.02.15 RKHVV1 - 1AFC Arhem
14:00 14:0014.12.14 RKHVV3 - 2MSC
14:00 14:0007.12.14 RKHVV0 - 4SWZ
14:00 14:0030.11.14 SC NEC1 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0023.11.14 RKHVV3 - 0Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Quick '200 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0002.11.14 RKHVV1 - 0Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3026.10.14 Germania4 - 2RKHVV
13:00 13:0012.10.14 RKHVV3 - 3De Bataven
13:00 13:0005.10.14 Alcides1 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:0028.09.14 RKHVV2 - 1ROHDA Raalte
13:30 13:3021.09.14 AFC Arhem4 - 0RKHVV
13:00 13:0014.09.14 RKHVV1 - 2Juliana '31
13:30 13:3007.09.14 FVC0 - 1RKHVV
13:30 13:3011.05.14 RKHVV2 - 1Alverna
13:30 13:3004.05.14 ROHDA Raalte4 - 1RKHVV
18:00 18:0019.04.14 RKHVV3 - 0De Bataven
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Hoogeveen3 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:0006.04.14 RKHVV3 - 1MSC
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Quick '205 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0016.03.14 RKHVV5 - 2Joure
14:00 14:0009.03.14 SC NEC4 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0023.02.14 RKHVV6 - 4LONGA '30
14:00 14:0016.02.14 RKHVV1 - 3USV Hercules
14:00 14:0002.02.14 FVC5 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0026.01.14 RKHVV1 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0019.01.14 SWZ0 - 3RKHVV
14:30 14:3015.12.13 Alverna2 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3008.12.13 RKHVV2 - 2ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0001.12.13 De Bataven5 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0024.11.13 MSC3 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0017.11.13 RKHVV2 - 2Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0003.11.13 RKHVV0 - 1Quick '20
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Joure0 - 4RKHVV
13:00 13:0013.10.13 RKHVV2 - 2SC NEC
13:00 13:0006.10.13 LONGA '302 - 2RKHVV
13:00 13:0029.09.13 USV Hercules1 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:0022.09.13 RKHVV2 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0015.09.13 Alcides3 - 1RKHVV
13:30 13:3008.09.13 RKHVV3 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0012.05.13 RKHVV4 - 1De Bataven
13:00 13:0005.05.13 Hoogeveen3 - 3RKHVV
13:00 13:0028.04.13 LONGA '302 - 2RKHVV
13:00 13:0021.04.13 RKHVV2 - 3SC NEC
13:30 13:3014.04.13 Be Quick 18872 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:0007.04.13 RKHVV5 - 3Alcides
13:30 13:3001.04.13 De Bataven2 - 1RKHVV
17:30 17:3030.03.13 RKHVV5 - 1Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0024.03.13 Quick '203 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0017.03.13 RKHVV0 - 4ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0010.03.13 RKHVV1 - 2MSC
14:30 14:3003.03.13 OJC Rosmalen3 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0017.02.13 RKHVV3 - 2Juliana '31
14:00 14:0003.02.13 Nieuw Buinen3 - 5RKHVV
14:00 14:0002.12.12 RKHVV1 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0018.11.12 SC NEC1 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0011.11.12 RKHVV1 - 0Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0004.11.12 Alcides4 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0028.10.12 RKHVV2 - 1Quick '20
13:00 13:0014.10.12 ROHDA Raalte5 - 0RKHVV
13:00 13:0007.10.12 MSC4 - 3RKHVV
13:00 13:0030.09.12 RKHVV2 - 1OJC Rosmalen
13:00 13:0023.09.12 Juliana '312 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:0016.09.12 RKHVV2 - 0Nieuw Buinen
13:00 13:0009.09.12 Rigtersbleek1 - 2RKHVV
13:30 13:3002.09.12 RKHVV0 - 1LONGA '30
13:00 13:0013.05.12 RKHVV5 - 0Babberich
13:00 13:0006.05.12 UDI '191 - 3RKHVV
13:30 13:3022.04.12 RKHVV3 - 1ROHDA Raalte
13:00 13:0015.04.12 SC NEC2 - 2RKHVV
13:00 13:0025.03.12 Alcides3 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3018.03.12 RKHVV1 - 1Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0011.03.12 Juliana '312 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3004.03.12 RKHVV0 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0026.02.12 Rigtersbleek3 - 2RKHVV
20:00 20:0016.02.12 RKHVV2 - 2LONGA '30
14:30 14:3029.01.12 Be Quick 18875 - 0RKHVV
14:30 14:3022.01.12 RKHVV1 - 3MSC
14:00 14:0011.12.11 Babberich2 - 1RKHVV
14:30 14:3004.12.11 RKHVV4 - 0UDI '19
14:00 14:0020.11.11 ROHDA Raalte3 - 1RKHVV
14:30 14:3013.11.11 RKHVV2 - 2SC NEC
14:30 14:3030.10.11 RKHVV4 - 2Alcides
13:30 13:3016.10.11 Hoogeveen3 - 4RKHVV
13:30 13:3009.10.11 RKHVV2 - 4Juliana '31
13:30 13:3002.10.11 SWZ3 - 5RKHVV
13:30 13:3025.09.11 RKHVV1 - 2Rigtersbleek
13:00 13:0018.09.11 LONGA '301 - 2RKHVV
13:30 13:3011.09.11 RKHVV0 - 6Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0004.09.11 MSC3 - 2RKHVV
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Alcides1 - 0RKHVV
13:00 13:0008.05.11 RKHVV1 - 2HSC '21
13:30 13:3001.05.11 Hoogeveen2 - 6RKHVV
13:30 13:3017.04.11 RKHVV0 - 0Babberich
13:00 13:0010.04.11 FVC2 - 4RKHVV
13:30 13:3027.03.11 Be Quick 18876 - 0RKHVV
14:30 14:3020.03.11 RKHVV4 - 2MSC
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Rigtersbleek0 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0027.02.11 Babberich4 - 4RKHVV
14:30 14:3020.02.11 RKHVV0 - 2WKE
14:00 14:0013.02.11 SWZ4 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3006.02.11 RKHVV2 - 0Rheden
14:00 14:0030.01.11 SC NEC0 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0023.01.11 RKHVV1 - 2ROHDA Raalte
14:30 14:3016.01.11 HSC '213 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3012.12.10 RKHVV1 - 3Alcides
14:00 14:0021.11.10 RKHVV2 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0007.11.10 RKHVV3 - 2FVC
14:30 14:3031.10.10 RKHVV1 - 2Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0017.10.10 MSC3 - 1RKHVV
13:30 13:3010.10.10 RKHVV2 - 0Rigtersbleek
13:00 13:0003.10.10 WKE1 - 0RKHVV
13:30 13:3026.09.10 RKHVV4 - 0SWZ
18:00 18:0018.09.10 Rheden0 - 2RKHVV
18:00 18:0011.09.10 RKHVV0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0005.09.10 ROHDA Raalte0 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0024.05.20 RKHVV Bemmel
14:00 14:0017.05.20 Voorwaarts T RKHVV
14:00 14:0010.05.20 RKHVV ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0026.04.20 Tubantia RKHVV
14:00 14:0019.04.20 RKHVV Winterswijk
14:00 14:0013.04.20 Heino RKHVV
19:30 19:3010.04.20 RKHVV De Bataven
14:00 14:0005.04.20 Rigtersbleek RKHVV
14:00 14:0029.03.20 RKHVV Orion
14:00 14:0022.03.20 BVC '12 RKHVV
14:00 14:0015.03.20 RKHVV Stevo
14:00 14:0008.03.20 TVC '283 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0001.03.20 Orion2 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0016.02.20 RKHVV3 - 0De Zweef
14:00 14:0015.12.19 RKHVV4 - 0Rigtersbleek
19:30 19:3007.12.19 Bemmel4 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0001.12.19 RKHVV4 - 0Tubantia
14:00 14:0024.11.19 ROHDA Raalte2 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Stevo2 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0003.11.19 RKHVV2 - 2BVC '12
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Winterswijk2 - 6RKHVV
14:00 14:0020.10.19 RKHVV0 - 0Heino
14:00 14:0013.10.19 De Zweef1 - 4RKHVV
14:00 14:0006.10.19 RKHVV2 - 2TVC '28
14:00 14:0029.09.19 RKHVV1 - 1Voorwaarts T
19:30 19:3021.09.19 De Bataven1 - 3RKHVV
13:00 13:0009.05.10 RKHVV0 - 0SC NEC
17:00 17:0002.05.10 SC Enschede1 - 4RKHVV
13:30 13:3025.04.10 RKHVV8 - 1SV Vaassen
13:00 13:0018.04.10 Jonge Kracht0 - 0RKHVV
13:30 13:3011.04.10 RKHVV3 - 2Koninklijke UD
13:30 13:3028.03.10 Voorwaarts T0 - 3RKHVV
14:30 14:3021.03.10 RKHVV1 - 1Germania
14:00 14:0014.03.10 Rheden1 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0007.03.10 WSV2 - 3RKHVV
18:30 18:3027.02.10 RKHVV1 - 0De Bataven
14:30 14:3013.12.09 RKHVV1 - 3Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0022.11.09 SC NEC3 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3015.11.09 RKHVV4 - 2SC Enschede
14:00 14:0008.11.09 SV Vaassen2 - 6RKHVV
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Koninklijke UD2 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3025.10.09 RKHVV0 - 3WSV
13:30 13:3018.10.09 RKHVV2 - 0Voorwaarts T
13:30 13:3011.10.09 Germania1 - 2RKHVV
18:00 18:0026.09.09 De Bataven1 - 1RKHVV
17:30 17:3019.09.09 RKHVV2 - 1Jonge Kracht
13:00 13:0013.09.09 Rigtersbleek4 - 1RKHVV
13:30 13:3006.09.09 RKHVV1 - 1Rheden
13:00 13:0003.05.09 RKHVV4 - 1ATC 65
13:00 13:0026.04.09 Jonge Kracht1 - 1RKHVV
13:30 13:3019.04.09 RKHVV1 - 0Rheden
13:30 13:3013.04.09 Koninklijke UD5 - 1RKHVV
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Rigtersbleek2 - 2RKHVV
01:00 01:0029.03.09 RKHVV1 - 0Avanti Wilskracht
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Juliana '313 - 2RKHVV
01:00 01:0008.03.09 RKHVV0 - 0ROHDA Raalte
01:00 01:0001.03.09 RKHVV2 - 3AWC
01:00 01:0021.12.08 RKHVV1 - 1Jonge Kracht
14:30 14:3014.12.08 RKHVV0 - 4SC NEC
14:30 14:3007.12.08 SC Enschede1 - 1RKHVV
14:30 14:3030.11.08 ATC 653 - 3RKHVV
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Rheden0 - 0RKHVV
01:00 01:0002.11.08 RKHVV0 - 0Rigtersbleek
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Avanti Wilskracht0 - 1RKHVV
01:00 01:0019.10.08 RKHVV2 - 0SC Enschede
01:00 01:0012.10.08 RKHVV1 - 2Juliana '31
14:00 14:0005.10.08 ROHDA Raalte4 - 0RKHVV
01:00 01:0028.09.08 AWC2 - 0RKHVV
01:00 01:0021.09.08 RKHVV3 - 1Koninklijke UD
01:00 01:0014.09.08 SC NEC0 - 1RKHVV
14:00 14:0025.05.15 MSC1 - 1RKHVV
20:00 20:0021.05.15 RKHVV3 - 1ROHDA Raalte

Partagez