Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Split

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Split

17:30 17:3012.06.21 Split4 - 1Neretva Metković
17:30 17:3005.06.21 Zmaj Makarska0 - 0Split
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Split1 - 0Jadran LP
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Kamen Ivanbegovina0 - 1Split
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Split2 - 2Otok
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Hrvace2 - 1Split
16:30 16:3001.05.21 Split1 - 0Neretvanac Opuzen
16:30 16:3028.04.21 Urania Baška Voda0 - 2Split
16:30 16:3024.04.21 Split2 - 0GOŠK Dubrovnik
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Uskok Klis1 - 0Split
16:30 16:3014.04.21 Split3 - 0Zmaj Blato
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Vodice2 - 2Split
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Split1 - 2Sloga Mravince
15:30 15:3027.03.21 Hrvatski vitez0 - 3Split
15:00 15:0024.03.21 Split1 - 1Primorac Biograd
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Zagora1 - 1Split
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Neretva Metković2 - 3Split
13:30 13:3025.11.20 Split0 - 0Kamen Ivanbegovina
13:30 13:3021.11.20 Split1 - 0Zmaj Makarska
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Jadran LP4 - 2Split
14:00 14:0028.10.20 Otok3 - 1Split
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Split0 - 0Hrvace
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Neretvanac Opuzen1 - 1Split
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Split3 - 2Urania Baška Voda
16:00 16:0003.10.20 GOŠK Dubrovnik2 - 0Split
16:00 16:0030.09.20 Split4 - 0Uskok Klis
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Zmaj Blato3 - 3Split
16:30 16:3019.09.20 Split1 - 0Vodice
16:30 16:3016.09.20 Sloga Mravince2 - 2Split
16:30 16:3012.09.20 Split1 - 0Hrvatski vitez
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Primorac Biograd2 - 0Split
17:30 17:3029.08.20 Split1 - 3Zagora
Sud
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Neretvanac Opuzen Neretvanac Opuzen 60 32 18 6 8 54 33 21
2 Jadran LP Jadran LP 57 32 16 9 7 61 30 31
3 Split Split 51 32 14 9 9 51 40 11
4 Uskok Klis Uskok Klis 49 32 14 7 11 45 35 10
5 Zagora Zagora 49 32 14 7 11 51 55 -4
6 Hrvace Hrvace 48 32 15 3 14 45 42 3
7 Hrvatski vitez Hrvatski vitez 47 32 14 5 13 44 46 -2
8 Sloga Mravince Sloga Mravince 45 32 13 6 13 45 30 15
9 Zmaj Makarska Zmaj Makarska 44 32 12 9 11 40 43 -3
10 Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd 43 32 12 7 13 48 39 9
11 Urania Baška Voda Urania Baška Voda 43 32 13 4 15 46 48 -2
12 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOŠK Dubrovnik 42 32 12 6 14 45 47 -2
13 Otok Otok 42 32 11 9 12 53 64 -11
14 Kamen Ivanbegovina Kamen Ivanbegovina 37 32 10 7 15 44 53 -9
15 Neretva Metković Neretva Metković 37 32 11 4 17 41 65 -24
16 Vodice Vodice 35 32 9 8 15 43 57 -14
17 Zmaj Blato Zmaj Blato 30 32 8 6 18 38 67 -29

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:30 19:3021.08.14 Split0 - 0Torino
17:00 17:0007.08.14 FC Tchernomorets Odessa0 - 0Split
19:00 19:0031.07.14 Split2 - 0FC Tchernomorets Odessa
14:30 14:3024.07.14 Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 0Split
19:30 19:3017.07.14 Split2 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
15:00 15:0010.07.14 Mika1 - 1Split
19:00 19:0003.07.14 Split2 - 0Mika
19:30 19:3004.08.11 Fulham2 - 0Split
18:30 18:3028.07.11 Split0 - 0Fulham
19:30 19:3021.07.11 Split3 - 1NK Domžale
19:45 19:4514.07.11 NK Domžale1 - 2Split
15:00 15:0003.02.17 Split1 - 1Dynamo Minsk
14:00 14:0026.01.17 Split0 - 0Solin
14:00 14:0021.01.17 Split4 - 0Val Kaštel Stari
18:00 18:0008.07.16 FC Dynamo Kiev8 - 2Split
18:00 18:0030.06.16 Kamen Ivanbegovina2 - 3Split
18:00 18:0004.02.16 Split0 - 0Shkendija
14:00 14:0002.02.16 Split0 - 0Slovan Liberec
14:00 14:0029.01.16 Sturm Graz2 - 3Split
16:30 16:3026.07.15 Split*2 - 2Vinjani
18:30 18:3024.07.15 Split1 - 4Šibenik
17:30 17:3024.06.15 Split1 - 2Rabotnički
18:00 18:0022.06.15 NK Domžale3 - 1Split
14:00 14:0031.01.15 Neretva Metković Split
18:30 18:3002.08.14 Croatia Zmijavci Split
18:30 18:3001.08.14 Split0 - 1Hajduk Split
19:30 19:3026.06.14 Široki Brijeg2 - 3Split
17:00 17:0025.06.14 Split5 - 1Imotski
17:00 17:0021.06.14 NK Domžale1 - 2Split
16:00 16:0017.06.14 Wolfsberger AC0 - 1Split
17:00 17:0031.01.13 Split2 - 2Viitorul
17:30 17:3030.01.12 CFM Universitatea Cluj2 - 3Split
20:00 20:0026.05.17 Split0 - 1Osijek
18:00 18:0022.05.17 Istra 19611 - 0Split
16:00 16:0017.05.17 Inter Zaprešić1 - 0Split
20:00 20:0012.05.17 Split0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
19:00 19:0007.05.17 Cibalia1 - 0Split
19:00 19:0030.04.17 Split0 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
20:00 20:0026.04.17 Hajduk Split5 - 2Split
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Split0 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
15:00 15:0015.04.17 Rijeka2 - 0Split
19:00 19:0009.04.17 Osijek4 - 0Split
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Split0 - 1Istra 1961
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Split0 - 0Inter Zaprešić
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Dinamo Zagreb4 - 0Split
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Split1 - 0Cibalia
15:00 15:0025.02.17 Slaven Koprivnica0 - 1Split
17:00 17:0019.02.17 Split1 - 1Hajduk Split
17:00 17:0018.12.16 Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 0Split
17:00 17:0011.12.16 Split0 - 2Rijeka
17:00 17:0004.12.16 Split1 - 1Osijek
15:00 15:0026.11.16 Istra 19611 - 0Split
15:00 15:0019.11.16 Inter Zaprešić2 - 0Split
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Split0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 18:0031.10.16 Cibalia1 - 0Split
18:00 18:0021.10.16 Split3 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Hajduk Split2 - 1Split
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Split0 - 2Lokomotiva Zagreb
19:00 19:0025.09.16 Rijeka2 - 0Split
17:00 17:0018.09.16 Osijek3 - 0Split
17:00 17:0010.09.16 Split0 - 3Istra 1961
20:00 20:0026.08.16 Split0 - 0Inter Zaprešić
20:00 20:0019.08.16 Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Split
20:00 20:0012.08.16 Split2 - 2Cibalia
20:00 20:0005.08.16 Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Split
21:00 21:0031.07.16 Split0 - 1Hajduk Split
21:00 21:0024.07.16 Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Split
21:00 21:0016.07.16 Split0 - 3Rijeka
19:00 19:0014.05.16 Split0 - 2Slaven Koprivnica
17:00 17:0008.05.16 Istra 19610 - 0Split
19:00 19:0001.05.16 Rijeka0 - 0Split
19:00 19:0023.04.16 Split0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
17:00 17:0019.04.16 Zagreb2 - 0Split
18:00 18:0015.04.16 Split0 - 0Inter Zaprešić
18:00 18:0008.04.16 Osijek0 - 0Split
19:00 19:0003.04.16 Split0 - 0Hajduk Split
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1Split
15:00 15:0012.03.16 Slaven Koprivnica0 - 1Split
18:00 18:0007.03.16 Split1 - 1Istra 1961
19:00 19:0002.03.16 Split1 - 2Rijeka
15:00 15:0028.02.16 Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Split
18:00 18:0019.02.16 Split1 - 0Zagreb
15:00 15:0014.02.16 Inter Zaprešić1 - 1Split
17:00 17:0020.12.15 Split1 - 1Osijek
17:00 17:0012.12.15 Hajduk Split0 - 0Split
17:00 17:0005.12.15 Split1 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:00 18:0027.11.15 Split2 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Istra 19611 - 1Split
19:00 19:0008.11.15 Rijeka2 - 1Split
18:00 18:0030.10.15 Split1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
19:00 19:0025.10.15 Zagreb1 - 2Split
19:00 19:0018.10.15 Split1 - 1Inter Zaprešić
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Osijek0 - 1Split
19:00 19:0027.09.15 Split0 - 2Hajduk Split
19:00 19:0020.09.15 Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 0Split
17:00 17:0012.09.15 Slaven Koprivnica1 - 1Split
19:00 19:0029.08.15 Split3 - 0Istra 1961
19:00 19:0022.08.15 Split0 - 2Rijeka
21:00 21:0015.08.15 Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Split
20:00 20:0007.08.15 Split3 - 0Zagreb
21:00 21:0001.08.15 Inter Zaprešić0 - 0Split
21:00 21:0025.07.15 Split2 - 1Osijek
21:00 21:0019.07.15 Hajduk Split0 - 0Split
20:00 20:0013.07.15 Split2 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00 17:0029.05.15 Split1 - 1Hajduk Split
19:00 19:0024.05.15 Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 3Split
19:00 19:0016.05.15 Split1 - 2Zagreb
18:00 18:0008.05.15 Slaven Koprivnica1 - 0Split
19:00 19:0002.05.15 Split1 - 5Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 18:0029.04.15 Rijeka2 - 0Split
17:00 17:0025.04.15 Split3 - 2Osijek
19:00 19:0018.04.15 Istra 19611 - 1Split
18:00 18:0011.04.15 Split1 - 1Zadar
18:00 18:0004.04.15 Hajduk Split1 - 2Split
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Split0 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:00 18:0013.03.15 Zagreb1 - 2Split
17:00 17:0007.03.15 Split2 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
15:00 15:0028.02.15 Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Split
17:00 17:0022.02.15 Split1 - 1Rijeka
15:00 15:0014.02.15 Osijek4 - 0Split
18:00 18:0006.02.15 Split2 - 2Istra 1961
18:00 18:0012.12.14 Zadar1 - 1Split
17:00 17:0007.12.14 Hajduk Split2 - 1Split
18:00 18:0028.11.14 Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1Split
17:00 17:0023.11.14 Split2 - 2Zagreb
18:00 18:0007.11.14 Slaven Koprivnica1 - 0Split
15:00 15:0001.11.14 Split0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
19:00 19:0026.10.14 Rijeka1 - 1Split
17:00 17:0017.10.14 Split3 - 0Osijek
18:00 18:0004.10.14 Istra 19612 - 0Split
17:00 17:0029.09.14 Split3 - 0Zadar
18:00 18:0020.09.14 Split1 - 1Hajduk Split
17:00 17:0012.09.14 Split2 - 2Lokomotiva Zagreb
20:00 20:0031.08.14 Zagreb2 - 1Split
18:00 18:0024.08.14 Split2 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
19:15 19:1515.08.14 Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Split
20:00 20:0010.08.14 Split0 - 3Rijeka
18:00 18:0003.08.14 Osijek1 - 1Split
19:15 19:1528.07.14 Split1 - 1Istra 1961
19:00 19:0021.07.14 Zadar1 - 2Split
17:00 17:0016.05.14 Split1 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00 17:0009.05.14 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 - 2Split
18:00 18:0003.05.14 Osijek3 - 1Split
18:00 18:0027.04.14 Split2 - 2Rijeka
14:00 14:0019.04.14 Zadar0 - 1Split
18:00 18:0016.04.14 Split0 - 3Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 18:0013.04.14 Hajduk Split1 - 0Split
18:00 18:0006.04.14 Split2 - 0Istra 1961
17:00 17:0031.03.14 Slaven Koprivnica1 - 2Split
18:00 18:0021.03.14 Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Split
18:00 18:0014.03.14 Split2 - 1Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00 15:0008.03.14 Split1 - 0Osijek
17:00 17:0001.03.14 Rijeka4 - 1Split
15:00 15:0023.02.14 Split3 - 1Zadar
17:00 17:0015.02.14 Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1Split
17:00 17:0008.02.14 Split1 - 2Hajduk Split
19:00 19:0014.12.13 Istra 19612 - 0Split
15:00 15:0007.12.13 Split0 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
19:00 19:0030.11.13 Split3 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
15:00 15:0024.11.13 Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 2Split
15:00 15:0009.11.13 Osijek0 - 0Split
19:00 19:0003.11.13 Split1 - 0Rijeka
14:00 14:0026.10.13 Zadar0 - 1Split
18:00 18:0019.10.13 Split1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 18:0005.10.13 Hajduk Split0 - 0Split
18:00 18:0029.09.13 Split0 - 1Istra 1961
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Slaven Koprivnica1 - 2Split
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1Split
19:15 19:1530.08.13 Split1 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
20:00 20:0025.08.13 Split4 - 0Osijek
20:00 20:0017.08.13 Rijeka1 - 1Split
19:15 19:1509.08.13 Split1 - 3Zadar
20:00 20:0003.08.13 Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Split
20:00 20:0028.07.13 Split0 - 3Hajduk Split
20:00 20:0020.07.13 Istra 19611 - 1Split
20:00 20:0014.07.13 Split2 - 1Slaven Koprivnica
17:00 17:0026.05.13 Zadar2 - 2Split
18:00 18:0018.05.13 Split0 - 1Istra 1961
18:00 18:0011.05.13 Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Split
18:00 18:0004.05.13 Split2 - 1Hajduk Split
17:00 17:0026.04.13 Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 0Split
18:00 18:0020.04.13 Split4 - 1Osijek
17:00 17:0012.04.13 Split3 - 1Rijeka
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Split
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Split1 - 0Cibalia
17:00 17:0015.03.13 Inter Zaprešić0 - 0Split
15:00 15:0009.03.13 Split4 - 1Zagreb
17:00 17:0001.03.13 Split0 - 0Osijek
17:00 17:0022.02.13 Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 2Split
17:00 17:0015.02.13 Split3 - 2Zagreb
15:00 15:0008.12.12 Zadar1 - 0Split
16:00 16:0030.11.12 Inter Zaprešić0 - 2Split
15:00 15:0024.11.12 Split2 - 1Istra 1961
15:00 15:0017.11.12 Cibalia2 - 1Split
19:00 19:0010.11.12 Split1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
15:00 15:0003.11.12 Slaven Koprivnica2 - 2Split
19:00 19:0028.10.12 Split0 - 1Hajduk Split
18:00 18:0020.10.12 Rijeka2 - 3Split
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Osijek2 - 2Split
18:00 18:0030.09.12 Split1 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00 17:0021.09.12 Zagreb2 - 1Split
18:00 18:0015.09.12 Split3 - 1Zadar
18:00 18:0001.09.12 Split1 - 0Inter Zaprešić
19:00 19:0025.08.12 Istra 19611 - 0Split
19:00 19:0018.08.12 Split3 - 1Cibalia
20:00 20:0012.08.12 Dinamo Zagreb4 - 2Split
20:00 20:0005.08.12 Split2 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
20:00 20:0029.07.12 Hajduk Split1 - 0Split
20:00 20:0020.07.12 Split2 - 0Rijeka
18:00 18:0012.05.12 Dinamo Zagreb0 - 0Split
18:00 18:0005.05.12 Split1 - 0Inter Zaprešić
18:00 18:0028.04.12 Split2 - 0Zagreb
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Istra 19612 - 0Split
19:00 19:0014.04.12 Split2 - 0Rijeka
15:00 15:0007.04.12 Zadar2 - 1Split
17:00 17:0031.03.12 Split2 - 0Šibenik
17:00 17:0024.03.12 Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 0Split
17:00 17:0021.03.12 Split3 - 1Karlovac
17:00 17:0017.03.12 Split2 - 2Varaždin
18:00 18:0010.03.12 Hajduk Split0 - 0Split
15:00 15:0003.03.12 Split1 - 1Lučko
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Osijek3 - 2Split
15:00 15:0003.12.11 Slaven Koprivnica2 - 0Split
15:00 15:0026.11.11 Split1 - 1Cibalia
18:00 18:0018.11.11 Split0 - 3Dinamo Zagreb
16:00 16:0004.11.11 Inter Zaprešić0 - 3Split
17:00 17:0028.10.11 Zagreb0 - 2Split
15:00 15:0022.10.11 Split3 - 1Istra 1961
17:00 17:0016.10.11 Rijeka2 - 0Split
17:00 17:0001.10.11 Split3 - 1Zadar
17:00 17:0024.09.11 Šibenik1 - 2Split
18:00 18:0017.09.11 Split1 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:00 16:0010.09.11 Varaždin1 - 2Split
19:00 19:0028.08.11 Split1 - 1Hajduk Split
19:00 19:0020.08.11 Lučko1 - 2Split
19:00 19:0014.08.11 Split2 - 2Osijek
19:00 19:0007.08.11 Karlovac1 - 3Split
18:00 18:0031.07.11 Split1 - 1Slaven Koprivnica
19:00 19:0024.07.11 Cibalia2 - 1Split
18:00 18:0021.05.11 Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1Split
18:00 18:0014.05.11 Split1 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
18:00 18:0007.05.11 Split3 - 2Zadar
19:10 19:1030.04.11 Inter Zaprešić0 - 2Split
18:00 18:0023.04.11 Split1 - 0Šibenik
15:00 15:0016.04.11 Osijek1 - 0Split
17:00 17:0009.04.11 Split2 - 0Istra 1961
15:00 15:0001.04.11 Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0Split
15:00 15:0019.03.11 Split2 - 0Zagreb
20:10 20:1012.03.11 Hajduk Split3 - 1Split
15:00 15:0005.03.11 Split2 - 1Cibalia
15:00 15:0026.02.11 Slaven Koprivnica1 - 2Split
16:00 16:0004.12.10 Split0 - 1Karlovac
16:00 16:0028.11.10 Varaždin0 - 0Split
16:00 16:0020.11.10 Split2 - 3Rijeka
20:05 20:0513.11.10 Split0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
14:00 14:0006.11.10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac0 - 4Split
16:00 16:0030.10.10 Zadar1 - 0Split
17:00 17:0023.10.10 Split1 - 1Inter Zaprešić
14:30 14:3016.10.10 Šibenik3 - 0Split
17:00 17:0002.10.10 Split1 - 0Osijek
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Istra 19610 - 1Split
18:00 18:0018.09.10 Split1 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
18:00 18:0010.09.10 Zagreb0 - 2Split
19:00 19:0029.08.10 Split1 - 1Hajduk Split
19:00 19:0021.08.10 Cibalia0 - 1Split
19:00 19:0014.08.10 Split3 - 0Slaven Koprivnica
19:00 19:0007.08.10 Karlovac1 - 0Split
19:00 19:0031.07.10 Split4 - 0Varaždin
19:00 19:0024.07.10 Rijeka1 - 0Split
16:00 16:0029.05.10 Split1 - 2Mosor
16:00 16:0022.05.10 Lučko1 - 0Split
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Split2 - 0Junak
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Solin0 - 3Split
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Split3 - 0Vukovar
17:00 17:0023.04.10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac0 - 1Split
15:30 15:3017.04.10 Split2 - 1Suhopolje
15:00 15:0011.04.10 Imotski5 - 2Split
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Split4 - 0Moslavina
15:00 15:0020.03.10 Segesta Sisak0 - 1Split
15:00 15:0016.03.10 Rudeš1 - 1Split
15:00 15:0006.03.10 Split2 - 0Pomorac
15:00 15:0028.02.10 Vinogradar1 - 4Split
13:30 13:3021.11.09 Mosor1 - 1Split
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Split4 - 1Lučko
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Junak1 - 1Split
14:30 14:3024.10.09 Split3 - 4Solin
14:30 14:3018.10.09 Vukovar1 - 1Split
15:00 15:0010.10.09 Split2 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00 15:0003.10.09 Suhopolje0 - 1Split
15:30 15:3026.09.09 Split3 - 0Imotski
15:30 15:3019.09.09 Moslavina0 - 3Split
15:30 15:3012.09.09 Split4 - 1Segesta Sisak
16:00 16:0006.09.09 Split2 - 2Rudeš
16:00 16:0029.08.09 Pomorac4 - 2Split
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Split3 - 0Vinogradar
17:00 17:0023.05.20 Uskok Klis Split
17:00 17:0016.05.20 Split Jadran LP
16:30 16:3009.05.20 Hrvace Split
16:30 16:3002.05.20 Split Zmaj Blato
16:30 16:3028.04.20 Sloga Mravince Split
16:30 16:3025.04.20 Split Primorac Biograd
16:30 16:3018.04.20 GOŠK Dubrovnik Split
16:30 16:3011.04.20 Split Kamen Ivanbegovina
15:30 15:3004.04.20 Split Neretva Metković
15:30 15:3028.03.20 Junak Split
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Split Vodice
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Urania Baška Voda Split
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Split2 - 1Zagora
15:00 15:0001.03.20 Neretvanac Opuzen2 - 1Split
15:00 15:0022.02.20 Split4 - 1Zadar
13:00 13:0030.11.19 Split5 - 1Uskok Klis
13:00 13:0023.11.19 Jadran LP1 - 1Split
13:30 13:3016.11.19 Split1 - 2Hrvace
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Zmaj Blato1 - 0Split
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Split3 - 1Sloga Mravince
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Primorac Biograd1 - 3Split
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Split4 - 2GOŠK Dubrovnik
15:30 15:3012.10.19 Kamen Ivanbegovina1 - 3Split
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Neretva Metković1 - 1Split
16:00 16:0029.09.19 Split2 - 0Junak
16:30 16:3021.09.19 Vodice2 - 1Split
16:30 16:3018.09.19 Split3 - 0Urania Baška Voda
16:30 16:3014.09.19 Zagora1 - 1Split
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Split3 - 2Neretvanac Opuzen
17:30 17:3031.08.19 Zadar3 - 0Split
17:30 17:3001.06.19 Split6 - 2Jadran LP
17:30 17:3025.05.19 Zmaj Blato1 - 1Split
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Split5 - 2Hrvace
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Kamen Ivanbegovina1 - 1Split
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Split3 - 3Uskok Klis
16:30 16:3028.04.19 Urania Baška Voda0 - 0Split
16:30 16:3020.04.19 Split0 - 1Zagora
16:30 16:3014.04.19 Primorac Stobreč1 - 1Split
16:30 16:3006.04.19 Split2 - 2Neretva Metković
15:30 15:3031.03.19 Neretvanac Opuzen1 - 4Split
15:30 15:3023.03.19 Split0 - 0Junak
15:30 15:3016.03.19 Imotski0 - 3Split
15:00 15:0009.03.19 Primorac Biograd4 - 2Split
15:00 15:0002.03.19 Split3 - 1GOŠK Dubrovnik
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Croatia Zmijavci3 - 1Split
13:00 13:0001.12.18 Jadran LP1 - 1Split
12:30 12:3024.11.18 Split4 - 0Zmaj Blato
13:30 13:3017.11.18 Hrvace2 - 1Split
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Split1 - 3Kamen Ivanbegovina
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Uskok Klis0 - 0Split
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Split0 - 3Urania Baška Voda
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Zagora1 - 1Split
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Split5 - 1Primorac Stobreč
15:30 15:3006.10.18 Neretva Metković4 - 0Split
16:00 16:0030.09.18 Split1 - 2Neretvanac Opuzen
16:30 16:3022.09.18 Junak2 - 1Split
16:30 16:3015.09.18 Split1 - 0Imotski
17:00 17:0008.09.18 Split1 - 1Primorac Biograd
17:00 17:0001.09.18 GOŠK Dubrovnik1 - 0Split
17:30 17:3025.08.18 Split2 - 1Croatia Zmijavci
17:30 17:3019.05.18 Split6 - 1Zmaj Blato
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Junak4 - 0Split
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Split1 - 0Primorac Biograd
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Croatia Zmijavci1 - 1Split
16:30 16:3022.04.18 Neretvanac Opuzen3 - 2Split
16:30 16:3018.04.18 Split5 - 1Primorac Stobreč
16:30 16:3014.04.18 Val Kaštel Stari1 - 5Split
16:30 16:3007.04.18 Split3 - 4Kamen Ivanbegovina
16:00 16:0031.03.18 GOŠK Dubrovnik2 - 1Split
15:30 15:3024.03.18 Split3 - 0Hrvace
15:30 15:3017.03.18 Jadran LP2 - 2Split
15:30 15:3014.03.18 Split2 - 1Zagora
15:00 15:0011.03.18 Urania Baška Voda1 - 1Split
15:00 15:0003.03.18 Split4 - 3Zadar
15:00 15:0024.02.18 Imotski0 - 3Split
13:00 13:0002.12.17 Zmaj Blato1 - 0Split
13:00 13:0025.11.17 Split1 - 0Junak
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Primorac Biograd2 - 0Split
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Split1 - 1Croatia Zmijavci
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Split2 - 1Neretvanac Opuzen
14:30 14:3029.10.17 Primorac Stobreč0 - 0Split
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Split3 - 1Val Kaštel Stari
15:30 15:3015.10.17 Kamen Ivanbegovina1 - 1Split
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Split3 - 2GOŠK Dubrovnik
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Hrvace1 - 2Split
16:30 16:3023.09.17 Split3 - 1Jadran LP
16:30 16:3016.09.17 Zagora1 - 3Split
17:00 17:0009.09.17 Split0 - 2Urania Baška Voda
17:30 17:3002.09.17 Zadar0 - 0Split
17:30 17:3026.08.17 Split1 - 1Imotski
01:00 01:0006.06.09 Split2 - 0Omiš
01:00 01:0030.05.09 Zagora0 - 3Split
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Split4 - 0Jadran KS
01:00 01:0020.05.09 GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1 - 2Split
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Split5 - 0Val Kaštel Stari
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Primorac Stobreč0 - 3Split
01:00 01:0002.05.09 Split2 - 0Dugopolje
01:00 01:0025.04.09 Velebit Benkovac1 - 3Split
01:00 01:0018.04.09 Split7 - 2Neretvanac Opuzen
01:00 01:0014.04.09 GOŠK Dubrovnik0 - 2Split
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Split6 - 1Konavljanin
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Primorac Biograd2 - 1Split
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Split0 - 1Raštane
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Jadran LP0 - 2Split
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Split3 - 0Neretva Metković
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Zmaj Makarska0 - 0Split
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Split1 - 0Hrvace
01:00 01:0029.11.08 Omiš1 - 2Split
01:00 01:0022.11.08 Split1 - 0Zagora
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Jadran KS2 - 2Split
01:00 01:0011.11.08 Split6 - 0GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Val Kaštel Stari0 - 4Split
01:00 01:0030.10.08 Split3 - 1Primorac Stobreč
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Dugopolje0 - 3Split
01:00 01:0018.10.08 Split1 - 1Velebit Benkovac
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Neretvanac Opuzen0 - 0Split
01:00 01:0004.10.08 Split1 - 1GOŠK Dubrovnik
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Konavljanin0 - 2Split
01:00 01:0020.09.08 Split3 - 1Primorac Biograd
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Raštane1 - 1Split
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Split1 - 0Jadran LP
01:00 01:0003.09.08 Neretva Metković2 - 2Split
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Split1 - 1Zmaj Makarska
01:00 01:0023.08.08 Hrvace1 - 0Split
15:30 15:3025.09.19 Belišće3 - 1Split
15:30 15:3026.09.18 Jadran LP3 - 1Split
15:30 15:3020.09.17 Radnik Sesvete3 - 0Split
17:00 17:0014.03.17 Split0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb
16:45 16:4501.03.17 Dinamo Zagreb6 - 0Split
19:00 19:0030.11.16 Split2 - 1Hajduk Split
17:00 17:0025.10.16 Istra 19611 - 3Split
15:30 15:3021.09.16 Slavija Pleternica1 - 2Split
20:00 20:0020.05.15 Dinamo Zagreb*0 - 0Split
16:30 16:3022.04.15 Split1 - 0Hajduk Split
20:00 20:0008.04.15 Hajduk Split1 - 1Split
17:00 17:0018.03.15 Zadar1 - 4Split
17:00 17:0011.02.15 Split1 - 0Zadar
17:00 17:0029.10.14 Split2 - 0Osijek
14:30 14:3024.09.14 Segesta Sisak0 - 2Split
15:00 15:0003.09.14 Split1 - 0Croatia Grabrovnica
17:00 17:0031.10.12 Hajduk Split2 - 1Split
17:00 17:0026.09.12 Split5 - 1Zagora
15:00 15:0029.08.12 Virovitica1 - 4Split
17:00 17:0025.10.11 Zagreb2 - 1Split
17:00 17:0021.09.11 Split5 - 0Segesta Sisak
15:30 15:3023.08.11 Marsonia1 - 2Split
14:30 14:3023.09.09 Split0 - 2Slaven Koprivnica

Partagez