Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Rota

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Rota

-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Rota Pozoblanco
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Los Barrios Rota
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Rota Puente Genil
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Sevilla III Rota
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Rota Gerena
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Conil Rota
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Rota Deportivo Xerez
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Antoniano Rota
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Rota Cabecense
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Rota Lucena
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Ceuta II Rota
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Rota Utrera
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Tomares Rota
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Rota Recreativo Huelva
-- : -- -- : --16.01.22 Córdoba II Rota
-- : -- -- : --06.01.22 Cartaya Rota
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Pozoblanco Rota
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Rota Los Barrios
-- : -- -- : --08.12.21 Puente Genil Rota
-- : -- -- : --05.12.21 Rota Sevilla III
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Gerena Rota
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Rota Conil
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Deportivo Xerez Rota
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Rota Antoniano
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 Cabecense Rota
19:00 19:0024.10.21 Lucena1 - 0Rota
17:00 17:0016.10.21 Rota1 - 0Ceuta II
12:00 12:0012.10.21 Utrera1 - 1Rota
18:00 18:0009.10.21 Rota1 - 1Tomares
18:30 18:3003.10.21 Recreativo Huelva3 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0026.09.21 Rota1 - 2Córdoba II
12:00 12:0012.09.21 Rota1 - 3Cartaya
Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 17 7 5 2 0 13 3 10
2 Utrera Utrera 17 8 5 2 1 17 7 10
3 Gerena Gerena 16 7 5 1 1 14 8 6
4 Córdoba II Córdoba II 14 8 4 2 2 7 5 2
5 Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez 13 6 4 1 1 10 7 3
6 Lucena Lucena 13 7 4 1 2 9 4 5
7 Sevilla III Sevilla III 13 7 4 1 2 10 8 2
8 Los Barrios Los Barrios 11 8 3 2 3 11 9 2
9 Conil Conil 9 7 2 3 2 4 3 1
10 Cartaya Cartaya 8 8 2 2 4 6 8 -2
11 Ceuta II Ceuta II 8 8 2 2 4 4 10 -6
12 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 7 8 1 4 3 8 14 -6
13 Antoniano Antoniano 7 7 1 4 2 4 6 -2
14 Puente Genil Puente Genil 7 7 2 1 4 7 9 -2
15 Rota Rota 5 7 1 2 4 5 11 -6
16 Cabecense Cabecense 4 8 1 1 6 5 11 -6
17 Tomares Tomares 4 8 1 1 6 3 14 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0030.09.20 Rota0 - 3Deportivo Xerez
18:30 18:3018.09.20 Rota0 - 5Sanluqueño
20:00 20:0014.08.19 Rota2 - 3Sanluqueño
18:00 18:0009.05.21 Pozoblanco1 - 3Rota
12:30 12:3001.05.21 Rota3 - 2Córdoba II
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Utrera2 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0018.04.21 Rota1 - 4Pozoblanco
18:00 18:0014.04.21 Córdoba II3 - 0Rota
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Rota0 - 0Utrera
12:30 12:3028.03.21 Los Barrios1 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0021.03.21 Rota2 - 2Antoniano
12:30 12:3014.03.21 Conil4 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Rota2 - 1Deportivo Xerez
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Ceuta3 - 0Rota
19:30 19:3017.02.21 Cabecense1 - 0Rota
16:15 16:1514.02.21 Rota2 - 1Arcos
18:30 18:3031.01.21 Lebrijana0 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0010.01.21 Rota0 - 3Xerez Deportivo
12:00 12:0020.12.20 Rota0 - 1Los Barrios
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Antoniano0 - 2Rota
16:00 16:0008.12.20 Rota2 - 0Lebrijana
12:00 12:0006.12.20 Rota0 - 0Conil
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Deportivo Xerez1 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Rota1 - 1Ceuta
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Arcos1 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Rota2 - 0Cabecense
19:00 19:0018.10.20 Xerez Deportivo1 - 0Rota
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Lucena Rota
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Rota Sevilla III
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Conil Rota
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Rota Ceuta
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Real Betis II Rota
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Rota Córdoba II
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Lebrijana Rota
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Rota Deportivo Xerez
12:00 12:0015.03.20 Utrera Rota
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Rota5 - 0Los Barrios
17:00 17:0001.03.20 San Roque1 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0028.02.20 Rota1 - 1Puente Genil
16:30 16:3023.02.20 Gerena0 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Rota1 - 0Pozoblanco
-- : -- -- : --09.02.20 Ecija0 - 3Rota
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Arcos2 - 3Rota
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Rota0 - 1Antoniano
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Xerez Deportivo1 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0012.01.20 Rota2 - 3Coria CF
12:00 12:0005.01.20 Rota2 - 2Lucena
16:00 16:0022.12.19 Sevilla III2 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0015.12.19 Rota3 - 3Conil
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Ceuta7 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Rota2 - 5Real Betis II
12:00 12:0017.11.19 Córdoba II1 - 2Rota
12:00 12:0010.11.19 Rota3 - 1Lebrijana
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Deportivo Xerez2 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0001.11.19 Rota0 - 2Utrera
17:30 17:3027.10.19 Los Barrios1 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0020.10.19 Rota3 - 1San Roque
18:30 18:3013.10.19 Puente Genil5 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0006.10.19 Rota2 - 0Gerena
12:00 12:0029.09.19 Pozoblanco1 - 4Rota
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Rota3 - 0Ecija
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Rota2 - 1Arcos
19:00 19:0008.09.19 Antoniano0 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0001.09.19 Rota3 - 2Xerez Deportivo
11:30 11:3025.08.19 Coria CF4 - 0Rota