Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Rota

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Rota

-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Los Barrios Rota
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Rota Antoniano
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Conil Rota
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Rota Deportivo Xerez
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Ceuta3 - 0Rota
19:30 19:3017.02.21 Cabecense1 - 0Rota
16:15 16:1514.02.21 Rota2 - 1Arcos
18:30 18:3031.01.21 Lebrijana0 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0010.01.21 Rota0 - 3Xerez Deportivo
12:00 12:0020.12.20 Rota0 - 1Los Barrios
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Antoniano0 - 2Rota
16:00 16:0008.12.20 Rota2 - 0Lebrijana
12:00 12:0006.12.20 Rota0 - 0Conil
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Deportivo Xerez1 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Rota1 - 1Ceuta
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Arcos1 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Rota2 - 0Cabecense
19:00 19:0018.10.20 Xerez Deportivo1 - 0Rota

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3018.09.20 Rota0 - 5Sanluqueño
20:00 20:0014.08.19 Rota2 - 3Sanluqueño
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Lucena Rota
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Rota Sevilla III
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Conil Rota
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Rota Ceuta
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Real Betis II Rota
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Rota Córdoba II
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Lebrijana Rota
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Rota Deportivo Xerez
12:00 12:0015.03.20 Utrera Rota
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Rota5 - 0Los Barrios
17:00 17:0001.03.20 San Roque1 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0028.02.20 Rota1 - 1Puente Genil
16:30 16:3023.02.20 Gerena0 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Rota1 - 0Pozoblanco
-- : -- -- : --09.02.20 Ecija0 - 3Rota
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Arcos2 - 3Rota
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Rota0 - 1Antoniano
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Xerez Deportivo1 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0012.01.20 Rota2 - 3Coria CF
12:00 12:0005.01.20 Rota2 - 2Lucena
16:00 16:0022.12.19 Sevilla III2 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0015.12.19 Rota3 - 3Conil
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Ceuta7 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Rota2 - 5Real Betis II
12:00 12:0017.11.19 Córdoba II1 - 2Rota
12:00 12:0010.11.19 Rota3 - 1Lebrijana
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Deportivo Xerez2 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0001.11.19 Rota0 - 2Utrera
17:30 17:3027.10.19 Los Barrios1 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0020.10.19 Rota3 - 1San Roque
18:30 18:3013.10.19 Puente Genil5 - 1Rota
12:00 12:0006.10.19 Rota2 - 0Gerena
12:00 12:0029.09.19 Pozoblanco1 - 4Rota
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Rota3 - 0Ecija
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Rota2 - 1Arcos
19:00 19:0008.09.19 Antoniano0 - 0Rota
12:00 12:0001.09.19 Rota3 - 2Xerez Deportivo
11:30 11:3025.08.19 Coria CF4 - 0Rota

Partagez