Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Rudeš U19

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Rudeš U19

13:00 13:0022.05.21 Osijek U191 - 0Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0015.05.21 Rudeš U192 - 1Inter Zaprešić U19
11:00 11:0008.05.21 Istra 1961 U190 - 1Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0002.05.21 Rudeš U190 - 1Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
14:00 14:0029.04.21 Rijeka U194 - 0Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Rudeš U193 - 0Orijent 1919 U19
15:00 15:0017.04.21 Varaždin U193 - 2Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0010.04.21 Rudeš U191 - 0Hrv Dragovoljac U19
10:00 10:0020.03.21 Hajduk Split U191 - 1Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0013.03.21 Rudeš U191 - 1Slaven Koprivnica U19
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Rudeš U191 - 0Dugopolje U19
12:00 12:0005.12.20 Dinamo Zagreb U194 - 1Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0028.11.20 Rudeš U191 - 4Sesvete U19
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Rudeš U190 - 2Osijek U19
10:00 10:0007.11.20 Inter Zaprešić U191 - 4Rudeš U19
13:30 13:3031.10.20 Rudeš U191 - 0Istra 1961 U19
17:30 17:3025.10.20 Lokomotiva Zagreb U192 - 2Rudeš U19
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Orijent 1919 U190 - 3Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0003.10.20 Rudeš U190 - 3Varaždin U19
10:00 10:0026.09.20 Hrv Dragovoljac U190 - 0Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0023.09.20 Dugopolje U191 - 0Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0019.09.20 Rudeš U190 - 3Hajduk Split U19
15:00 15:0012.09.20 Slaven Koprivnica U191 - 0Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0009.09.20 Rudeš U191 - 3Dinamo Zagreb U19
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Sesvete U192 - 1Rudeš U19
17:30 17:3030.08.20 Rudeš U190 - 0Rijeka U19
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hajduk Split U19 Hajduk Split U19 73 26 24 1 1 81 13 68
2 Dinamo Zagreb U19 Dinamo Zagreb U19 58 26 18 4 4 63 25 38
3 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 54 26 17 3 6 57 31 26
4 Rijeka U19 Rijeka U19 41 26 12 5 9 40 30 10
5 Osijek U19 Osijek U19 41 26 12 5 9 47 38 9
6 Varaždin U19 Varaždin U19 34 26 9 7 10 49 58 -9
7 Dugopolje U19 Dugopolje U19 31 26 9 4 13 35 36 -1
8 Slaven Koprivnica U19 Slaven Koprivnica U19 31 26 9 4 13 34 41 -7
9 Rudeš U19 Rudeš U19 29 26 8 5 13 26 38 -12
10 Sesvete U19 Sesvete U19 29 26 9 2 15 46 67 -21
11 Istra 1961 U19 Istra 1961 U19 27 26 8 3 15 33 44 -11
12 Inter Zaprešić U19 Inter Zaprešić U19 26 26 7 5 14 36 63 -27
13 Orijent 1919 U19 Orijent 1919 U19 23 26 6 5 15 23 57 -34
14 Hrv Dragovoljac U19 Hrv Dragovoljac U19 19 26 4 7 15 23 52 -29

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

10:00 10:0023.05.20 Dugopolje U19 Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0016.05.20 Rudeš U19 Sesvete U19
10:00 10:0009.05.20 Orijent 1919 U19 Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0002.05.20 Rudeš U19 Hrv Dragovoljac U19
10:00 10:0025.04.20 Rudeš U19 Inter Zaprešić U19
10:00 10:0018.04.20 Slaven Koprivnica U19 Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0004.04.20 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0021.03.20 Varaždin U19 Rudeš U19
15:30 15:3013.03.20 Rudeš U19 Istra 1961 U19
12:00 12:0007.03.20 Hajduk Split U191 - 1Rudeš U19
12:00 12:0029.02.20 Rudeš U192 - 4Rijeka U19
11:00 11:0023.02.20 Dinamo Zagreb U192 - 0Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0007.12.19 Rudeš U192 - 0Osijek U19
10:00 10:0030.11.19 Rudeš U193 - 1Dugopolje U19
13:30 13:3027.11.19 Rudeš U192 - 0Orijent 1919 U19
15:30 15:3023.11.19 Sesvete U190 - 1Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Hrv Dragovoljac U190 - 1Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0002.11.19 Inter Zaprešić U192 - 2Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0025.10.19 Rudeš U191 - 3Slaven Koprivnica U19
15:00 15:0018.10.19 Rudeš U193 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
11:00 11:0007.10.19 Rudeš U193 - 1Varaždin U19
10:00 10:0028.09.19 Istra 1961 U191 - 0Rudeš U19
11:00 11:0022.09.19 Rudeš U190 - 0Hajduk Split U19
16:30 16:3014.09.19 Rijeka U193 - 1Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0031.08.19 Rudeš U190 - 3Dinamo Zagreb U19
10:00 10:0024.08.19 Osijek U196 - 1Rudeš U19
12:00 12:0026.05.19 Rijeka U192 - 1Rudeš U19
11:00 11:0017.05.19 Rudeš U191 - 2Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
15:00 15:0011.05.19 Osijek U190 - 1Rudeš U19
17:30 17:3005.05.19 Rudeš U191 - 3Dinamo Zagreb U19
11:00 11:0026.04.19 Istra 1961 U192 - 1Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0013.04.19 Rudeš U190 - 1Varaždin U19
10:00 10:0006.04.19 Sesvete U192 - 2Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0030.03.19 Rudeš U190 - 1Hrv Dragovoljac U19
14:00 14:0015.03.19 Slaven Koprivnica U193 - 1Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0009.03.19 Rudeš U193 - 0Zagreb U19
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Rudeš U191 - 5Hajduk Split U19
10:00 10:0023.02.19 Inter Zaprešić U192 - 1Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0009.12.18 Rudeš U190 - 0Dugopolje U19
15:30 15:3005.12.18 Dinamo Zagreb U192 - 0Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0001.12.18 Rudeš U191 - 1Rijeka U19
10:00 10:0024.11.18 Lokomotiva Zagreb U192 - 0Rudeš U19
14:30 14:3010.11.18 Rudeš U190 - 4Osijek U19
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Rudeš U190 - 1Istra 1961 U19
10:00 10:0020.10.18 Varaždin U190 - 1Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0014.10.18 Rudeš U193 - 2Sesvete U19
10:00 10:0006.10.18 Hrv Dragovoljac U192 - 0Rudeš U19
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Rudeš U192 - 1Slaven Koprivnica U19
10:00 10:0023.09.18 Zagreb U190 - 2Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0016.09.18 Hajduk Split U198 - 0Rudeš U19
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Rudeš U190 - 2Inter Zaprešić U19
17:30 17:3027.08.18 Dugopolje U193 - 1Rudeš U19
16:00 16:0020.05.18 Rijeka U191 - 0Rudeš U19
15:00 15:0016.05.18 Hajduk Split U191 - 0Rudeš U19
16:00 16:0012.05.18 Rudeš U193 - 3Osijek U19
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Istra 1961 U194 - 0Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0028.04.18 Rudeš U190 - 0Sesvete U19
11:00 11:0022.04.18 Dinamo Zagreb U193 - 0Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0014.04.18 Rudeš U190 - 1Hrv Dragovoljac U19
10:00 10:0007.04.18 Rudeš U193 - 1Slaven Koprivnica U19
10:00 10:0030.03.18 Rudeš U190 - 3Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
15:00 15:0017.03.18 Rudeš U193 - 1Cibalia U19
15:00 15:0013.03.18 Inter Zaprešić U192 - 0Rudeš U19
14:00 14:0025.11.17 Rudeš U192 - 1Rijeka U19
12:30 12:3018.11.17 Osijek U193 - 2Rudeš U19
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Rudeš U191 - 2Istra 1961 U19
10:00 10:0021.10.17 Sesvete U193 - 1Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0014.10.17 Rudeš U191 - 5Dinamo Zagreb U19
10:00 10:0007.10.17 Hrv Dragovoljac U191 - 5Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0030.09.17 Slaven Koprivnica U191 - 3Rudeš U19
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Rudeš U190 - 4Hajduk Split U19
17:00 17:0009.09.17 Cibalia U191 - 0Rudeš U19
10:00 10:0002.09.17 Rudeš U190 - 0Inter Zaprešić U19
10:00 10:0023.08.17 Lokomotiva Zagreb U194 - 0Rudeš U19

Partagez