Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Orel

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Orel

-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Salyut-Belgorod II2 - 4Orel
-- : -- -- : --06.10.21 Orel2 - 3Atom Novovoronezh
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Orel1 - 2Yelets
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Levyy bereg0 - 3Orel
-- : -- -- : --22.09.21 Orel0 - 1Avangard Kursk II
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Lokomotiv Liski3 - 0Orel
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 Orel0 - 0Akademiya Tambov
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 Dinamo Bryansk II1 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 Orel1 - 2Metallurg-Oskol
-- : -- -- : --15.08.21 Metallurg Lipetsk II1 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --07.08.21 Mayskiy3 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --03.07.21 Atom Novovoronezh1 - 0Orel
-- : -- -- : --25.06.21 Orel2 - 1Salyut-Belgorod II
-- : -- -- : --19.06.21 Yelets3 - 2Orel
-- : -- -- : --12.06.21 Orel1 - 0Levyy bereg
-- : -- -- : --06.06.21 Avangard Kursk II3 - 2Orel
-- : -- -- : --29.05.21 Orel0 - 3Lokomotiv Liski
-- : -- -- : --22.05.21 Akademiya Tambov2 - 0Orel
-- : -- -- : --14.05.21 Orel1 - 1Dinamo Bryansk II
-- : -- -- : --08.05.21 Metallurg-Oskol2 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --01.05.21 Orel3 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk II
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Orel3 - 0Mayskiy
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski 60 22 19 3 0 94 10 84
2 Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh 58 22 18 4 0 85 15 70
3 Metallurg-Oskol Metallurg-Oskol 51 22 16 3 3 70 22 48
4 Akademiya Tambov Akademiya Tambov 40 22 12 4 6 48 28 20
5 Yelets Yelets 40 22 12 4 6 43 35 8
6 Mayskiy Mayskiy 23 22 7 2 13 33 81 -48
7 Salyut-Belgorod II Salyut-Belgorod II 23 22 7 2 13 33 52 -19
8 Avangard Kursk II Avangard Kursk II 22 22 7 1 14 33 64 -31
9 Orel Orel 22 22 6 4 12 29 35 -6
10 Metallurg Lipetsk II Metallurg Lipetsk II 17 22 5 2 15 24 67 -43
11 Dinamo Bryansk II Dinamo Bryansk II 16 22 4 4 14 26 57 -31
12 Levyy bereg Levyy bereg 6 22 1 3 18 12 64 -52

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

01:00 01:0021.05.17 Ryazan Orel
01:00 01:0014.05.17 Orel Vityaz Podolsk
01:00 01:0007.05.17 Chertanovo Orel
01:00 01:0029.04.17 Metallurg Lipetsk Orel
01:00 01:0023.04.17 Orel Arsenal Tula II
12:00 12:0012.11.16 Saturn Ramenskoye5 - 0Orel
12:00 12:0006.11.16 Orel1 - 1Energomash Belgorod
14:00 14:0023.10.16 Orel3 - 1Zenit Penza
13:00 13:0016.10.16 Torpedo Moscou1 - 1Orel
14:00 14:0009.10.16 Orel1 - 1Ryazan
14:00 14:0002.10.16 Vityaz Podolsk3 - 2Orel
15:00 15:0025.09.16 Orel1 - 3Chertanovo
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Orel0 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk
15:00 15:0009.09.16 Arsenal Tula II2 - 2Orel
17:00 17:0002.09.16 Orel0 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
17:30 17:3025.08.16 Avangard Kursk0 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0018.08.16 Orel1 - 0Saturn Ramenskoye
18:00 18:0011.08.16 Energomash Belgorod4 - 0Orel
17:00 17:0028.07.16 Zenit Penza0 - 0Orel
18:00 18:0020.07.16 Orel1 - 0Kaluga
17:00 17:0030.05.16 Orel0 - 1Zenit Penza
16:00 16:0023.05.16 Tambov2 - 0Orel
17:00 17:0016.05.16 Orel1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
17:30 17:3010.05.16 Ryazan1 - 0Orel
17:00 17:0004.05.16 Orel0 - 1Energomash Belgorod
16:00 16:0028.04.16 Orel1 - 0Lokomotiv Liski
14:00 14:0023.04.16 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Orel0 - 0Arsenal Tula II
15:00 15:0010.04.16 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 1Orel
11:00 11:0008.11.15 Orel1 - 0Vityaz Podolsk
11:00 11:0001.11.15 Kaluga3 - 1Orel
13:00 13:0025.10.15 Orel0 - 1Avangard Kursk
13:00 13:0018.10.15 Chertanovo2 - 0Orel
14:00 14:0011.10.15 Orel0 - 3Tambov
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Torpedo Moscou2 - 0Orel
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Orel0 - 0Ryazan
17:00 17:0021.09.15 Energomash Belgorod1 - 1Orel
17:00 17:0014.09.15 Lokomotiv Liski1 - 0Orel
15:00 15:0007.09.15 Orel0 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00 13:0031.08.15 Arsenal Tula II2 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0024.08.15 Orel1 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
18:00 18:0017.08.15 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 0Orel
17:00 17:0011.08.15 Orel0 - 0Kaluga
17:30 17:3003.08.15 Avangard Kursk1 - 0Orel
17:30 17:3028.07.15 Orel0 - 2Chertanovo
17:00 17:0020.07.15 Zenit Penza0 - 1Orel
18:00 18:0005.06.15 Podolye1 - 2Orel
15:00 15:0030.05.15 Orel4 - 1Avangard Kursk
16:00 16:0024.05.15 Kaluga4 - 0Orel
17:00 17:0018.05.15 Orel0 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
01:00 01:0012.05.15 Metallurg Vyksa0 - 3Orel
17:00 17:0006.05.15 Orel0 - 2Ryazan
18:00 18:0030.04.15 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0024.04.15 Orel0 - 4Fakel
15:30 15:3017.04.15 Lokomotiv Liski0 - 0Orel
14:00 14:0010.04.15 Orel0 - 2Zenit Penza
12:00 12:0010.11.14 Arsenal Tula II1 - 1Orel
12:00 12:0004.11.14 Chertanovo2 - 2Orel
14:00 14:0029.10.14 Orel0 - 4Tambov
15:00 15:0023.10.14 Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 0Orel
13:00 13:0017.10.14 Orel0 - 4Vybor-Kurbatovo
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Avangard Kursk3 - 1Orel
12:30 12:3005.10.14 Orel0 - 4Kaluga
15:30 15:3029.09.14 Dinamo Bryansk3 - 0Orel
14:30 14:3023.09.14 Orel3 - 0Metallurg Vyksa
15:30 15:3017.09.14 Ryazan3 - 0Orel
15:00 15:0011.09.14 Orel0 - 0Vityaz Podolsk
16:00 16:0004.09.14 Fakel4 - 2Orel
15:00 15:0028.08.14 Orel1 - 2Lokomotiv Liski
15:00 15:0022.08.14 Zenit Penza2 - 1Orel
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Orel4 - 0Arsenal Tula II
15:30 15:3008.08.14 Orel0 - 2Chertanovo
15:00 15:0002.08.14 Tambov2 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0025.07.14 Orel0 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
15:30 15:3018.07.14 Vybor-Kurbatovo3 - 0Orel
14:00 14:0012.07.14 Orel0 - 2Podolye
15:00 15:0005.06.14 Tambov4 - 2Orel
15:00 15:0030.05.14 Orel1 - 2Dinamo Bryansk
15:00 15:0025.05.14 Spartak Moskva II2 - 1Orel
15:30 15:3019.05.14 Kaluga2 - 1Orel
13:00 13:0013.05.14 Orel3 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk
15:00 15:0008.05.14 Lokomotiv Liski0 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0002.05.14 Orel3 - 0Metallurg-Oskol
12:00 12:0026.04.14 Podolye0 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0021.04.14 Orel0 - 1Metallurg Vyksa
16:00 16:0015.04.14 Sokol Saratov3 - 1Orel
13:00 13:0003.11.13 Orel0 - 0Ryazan
16:00 16:0028.10.13 Fakel1 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0022.10.13 Orel1 - 1Zenit Penza
15:00 15:0016.10.13 Avangard Kursk2 - 2Orel
16:00 16:0010.10.13 Orel1 - 0Vityaz Podolsk
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Dinamo Bryansk2 - 0Orel
13:00 13:0029.09.13 Orel0 - 2Spartak Moskva II
15:00 15:0024.09.13 Orel0 - 2Kaluga
15:00 15:0019.09.13 Metallurg Lipetsk2 - 1Orel
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Orel0 - 1Lokomotiv Liski
14:00 14:0009.09.13 Metallurg-Oskol2 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0004.09.13 Orel5 - 1Podolye
14:00 14:0028.08.13 Metallurg Vyksa0 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0022.08.13 Orel2 - 2Sokol Saratov
15:30 15:3017.08.13 Ryazan1 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0009.08.13 Orel1 - 3Fakel
13:00 13:0004.08.13 Zenit Penza2 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0030.07.13 Orel0 - 1Avangard Kursk
16:00 16:0022.07.13 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0016.07.13 Orel1 - 0Tambov
16:00 16:0005.06.13 Orel1 - 2Gubkin
15:30 15:3031.05.13 Avangard Kursk2 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0026.05.13 Orel0 - 4Sokol Saratov
15:30 15:3021.05.13 Fakel2 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0016.05.13 Orel0 - 4Arsenal Tula
12:00 12:0011.05.13 Vityaz Podolsk1 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0006.05.13 Orel2 - 0Spartak Tambov
16:00 16:0001.05.13 Metallurg Vyksa2 - 0Orel
15:30 15:3026.04.13 Orel1 - 2Metallurg Lipetsk
14:30 14:3021.04.13 Orel1 - 1Metallurg-Oskol
15:30 15:3016.04.13 Ryazan1 - 1Orel
13:00 13:0028.10.12 Orel2 - 2Kaluga
15:00 15:0022.10.12 Zenit Penza1 - 0Orel
15:00 15:0017.10.12 Orel2 - 3Podolye
16:00 16:0011.10.12 Lokomotiv Liski1 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0006.10.12 Orel3 - 0Avangard Kursk
14:00 14:0030.09.12 Sokol Saratov1 - 0Orel
15:30 15:3025.09.12 Orel0 - 2Fakel
16:00 16:0018.09.12 Arsenal Tula3 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0014.09.12 Orel0 - 2Vityaz Podolsk
14:00 14:0009.09.12 Spartak Tambov2 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0003.09.12 Orel0 - 1Metallurg Vyksa
15:00 15:0027.08.12 Metallurg Lipetsk2 - 2Orel
16:00 16:0022.08.12 Metallurg-Oskol3 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0014.08.12 Orel1 - 1Ryazan
16:00 16:0009.08.12 Kaluga3 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0031.07.12 Orel0 - 2Zenit Penza
16:00 16:0026.07.12 Podolye4 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0021.07.12 Orel0 - 1Lokomotiv Liski
15:30 15:3016.07.12 Gubkin1 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0004.06.12 Orel3 - 0Metallurg-Oskol
16:00 16:0029.05.12 Kaluga1 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0023.05.12 Orel3 - 1Spartak Tambov
15:00 15:0017.05.12 Zenit Penza1 - 2Orel
16:00 16:0011.05.12 Orel1 - 2Avangard Kursk
16:00 16:0005.05.12 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0029.04.12 Orel1 - 1Sokol Saratov
15:30 15:3023.04.12 Ryazan4 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0017.04.12 Orel0 - 0Gubkin
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Lokomotiv Liski3 - 0Orel
12:00 12:0023.10.11 Orel0 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00 14:0017.10.11 Podolye3 - 0Orel
13:00 13:0011.10.11 Orel0 - 0Salyut Belgorod
14:00 14:0005.10.11 Salyut Belgorod7 - 2Orel
12:00 12:0029.09.11 Metallurg-Oskol2 - 1Orel
14:00 14:0022.09.11 Orel1 - 0Kaluga
14:00 14:0016.09.11 Spartak Tambov3 - 0Orel
14:30 14:3010.09.11 Orel4 - 1Zenit Penza
15:30 15:3004.09.11 Avangard Kursk1 - 2Orel
15:00 15:0029.08.11 Orel2 - 4Vityaz Podolsk
16:00 16:0023.08.11 Sokol Saratov3 - 1Orel
15:00 15:0017.08.11 Orel2 - 0Ryazan
15:30 15:3011.08.11 Gubkin2 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0005.08.11 Orel2 - 1Lokomotiv Liski
16:00 16:0020.07.11 Metallurg Lipetsk2 - 2Orel
16:00 16:0013.07.11 Orel2 - 1Podolye
16:00 16:0008.07.11 Orel1 - 1Metallurg-Oskol
15:30 15:3029.06.11 Kaluga1 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0023.06.11 Orel2 - 0Spartak Tambov
15:00 15:0017.06.11 Zenit Penza2 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0011.06.11 Orel2 - 0Avangard Kursk
16:00 16:0003.06.11 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0028.05.11 Orel2 - 1Sokol Saratov
16:00 16:0022.05.11 Ryazan1 - 2Orel
15:30 15:3016.05.11 Orel2 - 2Gubkin
12:00 12:0008.05.11 Lokomotiv Liski3 - 3Orel
15:30 15:3002.05.11 Orel0 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00 13:0026.04.11 Podolye0 - 1Orel
14:00 14:0017.04.11 Orel0 - 2Salyut Belgorod
11:00 11:0030.10.10 Orel4 - 1Lokomotiv Liski
12:00 12:0024.10.10 Znamya Truda0 - 0Orel
12:00 12:0018.10.10 Orel7 - 1Nika Moskva
13:00 13:0012.10.10 Avangard Podolsk2 - 0Orel
14:00 14:0006.10.10 Orel3 - 0Spartak Tambov
13:00 13:0030.09.10 Orel1 - 0Ryazan
13:00 13:0024.09.10 Metallurg-Oskol2 - 1Orel
13:00 13:0018.09.10 Orel2 - 2Fakel
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Kaluga2 - 0Orel
15:30 15:3006.09.10 Orel2 - 3Torpedo Moscou
15:30 15:3031.08.10 Gubkin0 - 0Orel
15:00 15:0024.08.10 Orel0 - 2Vityaz Podolsk
16:00 16:0018.08.10 Zenit Penza4 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0011.08.10 Orel1 - 1Saturn Moscow
17:00 17:0005.08.10 Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 0Orel
16:30 16:3025.07.10 Orel1 - 1Znamya Truda
16:00 16:0019.07.10 Nika Moskva1 - 4Orel
15:30 15:3013.07.10 Orel0 - 2Avangard Podolsk
15:00 15:0006.07.10 Spartak Tambov3 - 3Orel
16:00 16:0027.06.10 Ryazan2 - 1Orel
15:30 15:3022.06.10 Orel1 - 2Metallurg-Oskol
15:30 15:3016.06.10 Fakel2 - 1Orel
15:30 15:3009.06.10 Orel0 - 0Kaluga
15:30 15:3001.06.10 Torpedo Moscou1 - 2Orel
15:30 15:3026.05.10 Orel1 - 1Gubkin
15:00 15:0019.05.10 Vityaz Podolsk2 - 1Orel
15:30 15:3011.05.10 Orel3 - 3Zenit Penza
15:00 15:0004.05.10 Saturn Moscow1 - 0Orel
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Orel4 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Lokomotiv Liski1 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0028.10.09 Orel1 - 0Avangard Podolsk
01:00 01:0025.10.09 Orel5 - 2Serpukhov
01:00 01:0018.10.09 Lokomotiv Liski2 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0015.10.09 Fakel0 - 3Orel
01:00 01:0008.10.09 Orel1 - 3Avangard Kursk
01:00 01:0005.10.09 Orel1 - 0Gubkin
01:00 01:0028.09.09 Dnepr Smolensk2 - 2Orel
01:00 01:0025.09.09 Dinamo Bryansk0 - 3Orel
01:00 01:0018.09.09 Yelets0 - 3Orel
01:00 01:0007.09.09 Orel3 - 0Metallurg-Oskol
01:00 01:0004.09.09 Orel0 - 0FSA Voronezh
01:00 01:0027.08.09 Znamya Truda0 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0024.08.09 Saturn Moscow4 - 3Orel
01:00 01:0016.08.09 Orel2 - 1Nika Moskva
01:00 01:0005.08.09 Ryazan2 - 2Orel
01:00 01:0002.08.09 Spartak Tambov3 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0018.07.09 Orel1 - 2Lokomotiv Liski
01:00 01:0015.07.09 Orel2 - 3Fakel
01:00 01:0008.07.09 Avangard Kursk2 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0005.07.09 Gubkin1 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0028.06.09 Orel1 - 1Dnepr Smolensk
01:00 01:0025.06.09 Orel0 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
01:00 01:0018.06.09 Orel2 - 0Yelets
01:00 01:0007.06.09 Metallurg-Oskol0 - 3Orel
01:00 01:0004.06.09 FSA Voronezh1 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0028.05.09 Orel2 - 1Znamya Truda
01:00 01:0025.05.09 Orel1 - 2Saturn Moscow
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Nika Moskva1 - 2Orel
01:00 01:0007.05.09 Orel2 - 1Ryazan
01:00 01:0004.05.09 Orel1 - 0Spartak Tambov
01:00 01:0025.04.09 Avangard Podolsk1 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0022.04.09 Serpukhov1 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0028.10.08 Dinamo Voronezh0 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Metallurg-Oskol3 - 2Orel
01:00 01:0018.10.08 Orel0 - 2Metallurg Lipetsk
01:00 01:0015.10.08 Orel0 - 0Spartak Tambov
01:00 01:0007.10.08 Ryazan0 - 4Orel
01:00 01:0004.10.08 Lukhovitsy0 - 2Orel
01:00 01:0027.09.08 Orel1 - 4Saturn Moscow
01:00 01:0024.09.08 Orel0 - 2Znamya Truda
01:00 01:0017.09.08 Lokomotiv Liski2 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0014.09.08 FCS 73 Voronezh2 - 2Orel
01:00 01:0003.09.08 Yelets1 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0027.08.08 Orel1 - 1Zenit Penza
01:00 01:0024.08.08 Orel0 - 0Mordovia Saransk
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Avangard Kursk1 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0013.08.08 Gubkin2 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0005.08.08 Orel1 - 0Nika Moskva
01:00 01:0002.08.08 Orel2 - 0Serpukhov
01:00 01:0019.07.08 Metallurg Lipetsk3 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0016.07.08 Spartak Tambov2 - 2Orel
01:00 01:0008.07.08 Orel2 - 1Ryazan
01:00 01:0005.07.08 Orel1 - 3Lukhovitsy
01:00 01:0028.06.08 Saturn Moscow0 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0025.06.08 Znamya Truda0 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0018.06.08 Orel1 - 3Lokomotiv Liski
01:00 01:0015.06.08 Orel0 - 0FCS 73 Voronezh
01:00 01:0004.06.08 Orel0 - 1Yelets
01:00 01:0028.05.08 Zenit Penza0 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0025.05.08 Mordovia Saransk1 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0017.05.08 Orel2 - 2Avangard Kursk
01:00 01:0014.05.08 Orel0 - 1Gubkin
01:00 01:0007.05.08 Nika Moskva0 - 1Orel
01:00 01:0004.05.08 Serpukhov4 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0025.04.08 Orel0 - 0Dinamo Voronezh
01:00 01:0022.04.08 Orel2 - 0Metallurg-Oskol
-- : -- -- : --14.11.20 Metallurg-Oskol3 - 2Orel
-- : -- -- : --31.10.20 Orel0 - 1Yelets
-- : -- -- : --24.10.20 Akademiya Tambov1 - 4Orel
-- : -- -- : --21.10.20 Orel1 - 2Lokomotiv Liski
-- : -- -- : --17.10.20 Atom Novovoronezh2 - 0Orel
-- : -- -- : --10.10.20 Orel2 - 1Avangard Kursk II
-- : -- -- : --03.10.20 Orel Metallurg-Oskol
-- : -- -- : --26.09.20 Yelets3 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --19.09.20 Orel0 - 0Akademiya Tambov
-- : -- -- : --12.09.20 Lokomotiv Liski1 - 2Orel
-- : -- -- : --05.09.20 Orel1 - 2Atom Novovoronezh
-- : -- -- : --30.08.20 Avangard Kursk II3 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --30.10.19 Kaluga II1 - 4Orel
-- : -- -- : --26.10.19 Orel3 - 3Avangard Kursk II
-- : -- -- : --19.10.19 Lokomotiv Liski1 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --12.10.19 Orel2 - 0Yelets
-- : -- -- : --05.10.19 Spartak Rossosh0 - 4Orel
-- : -- -- : --28.09.19 Orel2 - 1Metallurg-Oskol
-- : -- -- : --14.09.19 Orel3 - 2Metallurg Lipetsk II
-- : -- -- : --11.09.19 Metallurg Lipetsk II0 - 3Orel
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Fakel II1 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --04.09.19 Kosmonavt0 - 11Orel
-- : -- -- : --31.08.19 Orel3 - 0Tambov II
-- : -- -- : --24.08.19 Atom Novovoronezh1 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --17.08.19 Orel1 - 4Krasnyy Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --10.08.19 Orel3 - 3Torpedo Volzhskiy
-- : -- -- : --17.07.19 Orel0 - 2Lokomotiv Liski
-- : -- -- : --13.07.19 Avangard Kursk II1 - 2Orel
-- : -- -- : --10.07.19 Orel3 - 1Kaluga II
-- : -- -- : --29.06.19 Yelets0 - 2Orel
-- : -- -- : --22.06.19 Orel3 - 1Spartak Rossosh
-- : -- -- : --19.06.19 Metallurg-Oskol1 - 3Orel
-- : -- -- : --01.06.19 Orel2 - 1Fakel II
-- : -- -- : --28.05.19 Tambov II1 - 2Orel
-- : -- -- : --18.05.19 Orel1 - 3Atom Novovoronezh
-- : -- -- : --11.05.19 Orel2 - 4Krasnyy Smolensk
-- : -- -- : --04.05.19 Torpedo Volzhskiy5 - 4Orel
12:00 12:0027.04.19 Orel4 - 0Kosmonavt
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Orel2 - 2Metallurg-Oskol
16:00 16:0020.10.18 Iskra Smolensk1 - 1Orel
13:00 13:0013.10.18 Orel1 - 1Fakel II
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Atom Novovoronezh4 - 0Orel
13:00 13:0026.09.18 Metallurg Lipetsk II3 - 0Orel
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Orel2 - 2Lokomotiv Liski
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Orel0 - 3Krasnyy Smolensk
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Olimpik Novaya Usman2 - 1Orel
15:00 15:0025.08.18 Orel1 - 2Yelets
13:00 13:0019.08.18 Avangard Kursk II1 - 1Orel
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Orel1 - 0Tambov II
15:00 15:0004.08.18 Spartak Rossosh1 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0011.07.18 Metallurg-Oskol3 - 2Orel
-- : -- -- : --07.07.18 Orel4 - 1Iskra Smolensk
17:30 17:3030.06.18 Fakel II0 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0027.06.18 Krasnyy Smolensk5 - 1Orel
16:00 16:0023.06.18 Orel0 - 2Atom Novovoronezh
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Lokomotiv Liski3 - 1Orel
15:00 15:0002.06.18 Orel2 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk II
01:00 01:0019.05.18 Orel3 - 2Olimpik Novaya Usman
01:00 01:0012.05.18 Yelets3 - 0Orel
01:00 01:0005.05.18 Orel0 - 0Avangard Kursk II
01:00 01:0028.04.18 Tambov II2 - 0Orel
17:00 17:0015.07.16 Atom Novovoronezh1 - 0Orel
17:30 17:3016.07.15 Avangard Kursk2 - 0Orel
15:00 15:0008.07.14 Orel0 - 2Kolomna
16:00 16:0011.07.13 Dinamo Bryansk*0 - 0Orel
16:00 16:0005.08.12 Orel0 - 1Kaluga
15:30 15:3004.07.11 Orel1 - 3Torpedo Vladimir
15:00 15:0007.06.11 Zenit Penza1 - 2Orel
15:00 15:0012.05.11 Ryazan0 - 1Orel
14:00 14:0022.04.11 Orel4 - 2Khimik-Arsenal
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Orel0 - 1Ryazan