Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Saint-Josse

À propos de Saint-Josse

15:00 15:0016.04.23 Ixelles Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0002.04.23 Saint-Josse BX Brussels
15:00 15:0026.03.23 NSeth Berchem Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0012.03.23 Saint-Josse Tubize II
20:00 20:0004.03.23 Perwez Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0026.02.23 Kosova Schaerbeek Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0012.02.23 Saint-Josse Saint-Michel
15:00 15:0005.02.23 Etterbeek Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3029.01.23 Saint-Josse Sporting Bruxelles
20:00 20:0021.01.23 Stade Everois Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3015.01.23 Saint-Josse AFC Evere
15:00 15:0008.01.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3018.12.22 Saint-Josse Genappe
15:00 15:0011.12.22 Grez-Doiceau Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3004.12.22 Saint-Josse Stockel
14:30 14:3027.11.22 Saint-Josse Ixelles
14:30 14:3020.11.22 BX Brussels Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3013.11.22 Saint-Josse NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3006.11.22 Tubize II Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0030.10.22 Saint-Josse Perwez
15:00 15:0023.10.22 Saint-Josse Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0016.10.22 Saint-Michel Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0009.10.22 Saint-Josse Etterbeek
15:00 15:0002.10.22 Sporting Bruxelles Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0025.09.22 Saint-Josse Stade Everois
15:00 15:0018.09.22 AFC Evere Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0011.09.22 Saint-Josse Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0004.09.22 Genappe Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0028.08.22 Saint-Josse Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0021.08.22 Stockel Saint-Josse
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AFC Evere AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Etterbeek Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Genappe Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ixelles Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tubize II Tubize II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0010.04.22 Saint-Josse4 - 3NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0003.04.22 Stade Everois5 - 3Saint-Josse
20:00 20:0030.03.22 Saint-Josse1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Genappe0 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Kosova Schaerbeek2 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0013.03.22 Saint-Josse3 - 0BX Brussels
15:00 15:0006.03.22 Sportive Brainoise0 - 1Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3027.02.22 Saint-Josse2 - 2Etterbeek
15:00 15:0020.02.22 Saint-Josse2 - 0Sporting Bruxelles
20:00 20:0017.02.22 FC Schaerbeek1 - 3Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0013.02.22 Nivellois0 - 5Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0006.02.22 Saint-Josse2 - 0FC Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3030.01.22 Tubize II1 - 3Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3019.12.21 Grez-Doiceau0 - 3Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3012.12.21 Saint-Josse2 - 1Ixelles
14:30 14:3005.12.21 Uccle1 - 3Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0028.11.21 NSeth Berchem2 - 0Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3021.11.21 Saint-Josse2 - 1Stade Everois
14:30 14:3014.11.21 Saint-Josse1 - 1Kosova Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3011.11.21 Saint-Josse2 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0007.11.21 BX Brussels1 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0031.10.21 Saint-Josse4 - 1Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Sporting Bruxelles2 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Saint-Josse8 - 2Nivellois
15:00 15:0003.10.21 Saint-Josse1 - 1Tubize II
15:00 15:0026.09.21 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0012.09.21 Etterbeek1 - 3Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0005.09.21 Saint-Josse1 - 1Grez-Doiceau
20:30 20:3028.08.21 Ixelles0 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0022.08.21 Saint-Josse1 - 1Uccle
15:00 15:0009.05.21 Saint-Josse Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Sporting Bruxelles Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Saint-Josse Nivellois
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Genappe Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Saint-Josse Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Walhain Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Saint-Josse FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Saint-Josse BX Brussels
20:30 20:3013.02.21 Ixelles Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Saint-Josse Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3031.01.21 Etterbeek Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Saint-Josse NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Saint-Josse Uccle
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Stade Everois Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0013.12.20 Sportive Brainoise Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3006.12.20 Saint-Josse Sporting Bruxelles
14:30 14:3029.11.20 Nivellois Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Saint-Josse Genappe
14:30 14:3015.11.20 Grez-Doiceau Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3011.11.20 Saint-Josse Stade Everois
15:00 15:0008.11.20 Saint-Josse Walhain
14:30 14:3001.11.20 FC Schaerbeek Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Saint-Josse Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0018.10.20 BX Brussels Saint-Josse
20:00 20:0014.10.20 NSeth Berchem2 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Saint-Josse1 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Union Lasne-Ohain3 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Saint-Josse2 - 0Etterbeek
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Uccle0 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0003.05.20 Saint-Josse Stade Everois
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Sporting Bruxelles Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Saint-Josse Ixelles
20:00 20:0016.04.20 Saint-Josse BX Brussels
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Boitsfort Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Saint-Josse Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Nivellois Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Saint-Josse US d'Ophain
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Saint-Josse0 - 0Genappe
15:00 15:0001.03.20 Stockel1 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Etterbeek1 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0026.01.20 Saint-Josse0 - 0FC Schaerbeek
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Villers-La-Ville0 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0012.01.20 Saint-Josse1 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3005.01.20 Waterloo0 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0022.12.19 Stade Everois2 - 1Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Saint-Josse0 - 2Sporting Bruxelles
20:30 20:3007.12.19 Ixelles0 - 1Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Saint-Josse3 - 0Boitsfort
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Schaerbeek1 - 2Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Saint-Josse2 - 3Nivellois
15:00 15:0010.11.19 Genappe0 - 3Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0027.10.19 Saint-Josse1 - 0Stockel
15:00 15:0020.10.19 US d'Ophain0 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0013.10.19 BX Brussels0 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Saint-Josse4 - 0Etterbeek
15:00 15:0029.09.19 FC Schaerbeek0 - 3Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Saint-Josse4 - 1Villers-La-Ville
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Saint-Josse3 - 0Waterloo
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Saint-Josse0 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Union Lasne-Ohain4 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Villers-La-Ville2 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Saint-Josse4 - 0Genappe
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Waterloo2 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Saint-Josse1 - 2Stade Everois
15:00 15:0010.03.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Saint-Josse1 - 2Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0017.02.19 Saint-Michel0 - 2Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0010.02.19 Saint-Josse0 - 0Schaerbeek
19:30 19:3002.02.19 Jodoigne Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0027.01.19 Saint-Josse3 - 2Renaissance Forestoise
15:00 15:0020.01.19 Etterbeek2 - 0Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3013.01.19 Saint-Josse2 - 2Boitsfort
15:00 15:0006.01.19 BX Brussels0 - 1Saint-Josse
20:30 20:3015.12.18 Ixelles3 - 3Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Saint-Josse2 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3002.12.18 Saint-Josse0 - 1Villers-La-Ville
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Genappe1 - 1Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Saint-Josse2 - 0Waterloo
15:00 15:0011.11.18 Stade Everois2 - 7Saint-Josse
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Saint-Josse2 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0028.10.18 Sporting Bruxelles0 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Saint-Josse5 - 2Saint-Michel
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Schaerbeek1 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Saint-Josse0 - 0Jodoigne
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Renaissance Forestoise0 - 3Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Saint-Josse3 - 3Etterbeek
20:00 20:0008.09.18 Boitsfort1 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Saint-Josse0 - 0BX Brussels