Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Salamanca UDS

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Salamanca UDS

-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Salamanca UDS Compostelle
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Pontevedra Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Salamanca UDS Cristo Atlético
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Salamanca UDS Ceares
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Langreo Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Salamanca UDS Arosa
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Real Avilés Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Salamanca UDS Navalcarnero
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Unión Adarve Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Salamanca UDS Coruxo
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Gimnástica Segoviana Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Salamanca UDS Llanera
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Marino de Luanco Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Salamanca UDS Arenteiro
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Bergantiños Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Salamanca UDS Leganés II
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Móstoles Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Compostelle Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Salamanca UDS Pontevedra
17:00 17:0012.12.21 Cristo Atlético Salamanca UDS
11:45 11:45Demain Ceares Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0028.11.21 Salamanca UDS1 - 0Langreo
17:00 17:0021.11.21 Arosa1 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0014.11.21 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Real Avilés
16:30 16:3007.11.21 Navalcarnero2 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0031.10.21 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Unión Adarve
17:00 17:0023.10.21 Coruxo0 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0017.10.21 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0010.10.21 Llanera0 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0003.10.21 Salamanca UDS0 - 2Marino de Luanco
17:00 17:0026.09.21 Arenteiro1 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0019.09.21 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Bergantiños
17:00 17:0011.09.21 Leganés II0 - 1Salamanca UDS
19:00 19:0005.09.21 Salamanca UDS1 - 0Móstoles
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 28 13 8 4 1 22 11 11
2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 23 13 6 5 2 23 12 11
3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 23 13 7 2 4 11 11 0
4 Compostelle Compostelle 22 13 5 7 1 20 12 8
5 Bergantiños Bergantiños 21 13 5 6 2 12 11 1
6 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 20 13 6 2 5 17 15 2
7 Real Avilés Real Avilés 20 13 5 5 3 16 15 1
8 Leganés II Leganés II 19 13 5 4 4 18 13 5
9 Langreo Langreo 19 13 5 4 4 18 14 4
10 Móstoles Móstoles 18 13 5 3 5 15 14 1
11 Arosa Arosa 17 13 5 2 6 13 13 0
12 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 16 13 5 1 7 17 18 -1
13 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 16 13 4 4 5 4 7 -3
14 Arenteiro Arenteiro 13 13 2 7 4 12 16 -4
15 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 13 13 3 4 6 11 16 -5
16 Coruxo Coruxo 11 13 2 5 6 7 12 -5
17 Llanera Llanera 10 13 2 4 7 10 19 -9
18 Ceares Ceares 7 13 2 1 10 8 25 -17

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:30 20:3018.08.21 CD Coria1 - 1Salamanca UDS
20:30 20:3013.08.21 Zamora2 - 1Salamanca UDS
12:30 12:3026.02.21 Estrémadure UD2 - 2Salamanca UDS
11:30 11:3003.10.20 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Rayo Majadahonda
18:30 18:3016.09.20 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Atlético Astorga
11:00 11:0010.10.19 Real Valladolid3 - 2Salamanca UDS
20:30 20:3014.08.19 Zamora1 - 0Salamanca UDS
20:00 20:0010.08.19 Salamanca UDS1 - 0CD Badajoz
19:30 19:3007.08.19 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Real Oviedo
19:30 19:3004.08.19 UD Santa Marta0 - 2Salamanca UDS
19:30 19:3018.08.18 Salamanca UDS3 - 0Villanovense
19:00 19:0016.08.18 Cristo Atlético0 - 1Salamanca UDS
19:30 19:3009.08.18 Zamora1 - 0Salamanca UDS
19:30 19:3005.08.17 Real Valladolid II1 - 0Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0023.05.21 Salamanca UDS4 - 1Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:0016.05.21 Covadonga1 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Salamanca UDS4 - 0Real Oviedo II
12:00 12:0002.05.21 Lealtad0 - 0Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Sporting Gijón II0 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Salamanca UDS1 - 0Covadonga
17:00 17:0011.04.21 Real Oviedo II0 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0004.04.21 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Lealtad
12:00 12:0028.03.21 Compostelle1 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0014.03.21 Salamanca UDS2 - 1Unionistas de Salamanca
17:00 17:0007.03.21 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Zamora
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Celta de Vigo II0 - 2Salamanca UDS
16:00 16:0014.02.21 Salamanca UDS1 - 3Pontevedra
17:00 17:0007.02.21 Racing de Ferrol0 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:00 16:0030.01.21 Salamanca UDS2 - 2Guijuelo
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Coruxo1 - 0Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3020.01.21 Salamanca UDS3 - 0Compostelle
16:00 16:0017.01.21 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Deportivo La Corogne
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Unionistas de Salamanca1 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:30 17:3006.12.20 Zamora2 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0029.11.20 Salamanca UDS0 - 3Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:0022.11.20 Pontevedra2 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Salamanca UDS1 - 2Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0001.11.20 Guijuelo2 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Salamanca UDS2 - 0Coruxo
19:00 19:0018.10.20 Deportivo La Corogne2 - 1Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Salamanca UDS Osasuna II
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Tudelano Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Salamanca UDS Real Valladolid II
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Salamanca UDS Cultural Leonesa
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 CD Calahorra Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Salamanca UDS Haro
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Deportivo Alaves II Salamanca UDS
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Salamanca UDS Real Sociedad B
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Barakaldo Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Salamanca UDS Leioa
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Izarra1 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0001.03.20 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Guijuelo
17:00 17:0023.02.20 Unionistas de Salamanca1 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0016.02.20 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Burgos
17:00 17:0009.02.20 UD Logroñés1 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0001.02.20 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:0026.01.20 Real Unión0 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0019.01.20 Salamanca UDS0 - 3Amorebieta
18:00 18:0011.01.20 Arenas Getxo2 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3004.01.20 Osasuna II1 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0021.12.19 Salamanca UDS2 - 1Tudelano
16:00 16:0014.12.19 Real Valladolid II3 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:30 17:3006.12.19 Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0001.12.19 Salamanca UDS1 - 2CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0024.11.19 Haro1 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0017.11.19 Salamanca UDS1 - 0Deportivo Alaves II
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Real Sociedad B3 - 1Salamanca UDS
20:00 20:0002.11.19 Salamanca UDS3 - 0Barakaldo
16:00 16:0026.10.19 Leioa2 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Izarra
17:30 17:3013.10.19 Guijuelo1 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0006.10.19 Salamanca UDS2 - 0Unionistas de Salamanca
16:30 16:3029.09.19 Burgos1 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Salamanca UDS0 - 2UD Logroñés
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Athletic Bilbao II4 - 0Salamanca UDS
19:00 19:0008.09.19 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Real Unión
16:30 16:3031.08.19 Amorebieta2 - 3Salamanca UDS
19:00 19:0025.08.19 Salamanca UDS3 - 1Arenas Getxo
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Celta de Vigo II1 - 2Salamanca UDS
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Salamanca UDS2 - 1Inter de Madrid
11:30 11:3005.05.19 Real Valladolid II1 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0028.04.19 Salamanca UDS3 - 2Navalcarnero
18:00 18:0021.04.19 Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Salamanca UDS
20:45 20:4513.04.19 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Unionistas de Salamanca
19:30 19:3007.04.19 Real Madrid CF II1 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0030.03.19 Salamanca UDS0 - 2Atlético Madrid II
13:00 13:0024.03.19 Las Palmas II0 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0017.03.19 Salamanca UDS3 - 0Pontevedra
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Rápido Bouzas1 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0003.03.19 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Coruxo
12:00 12:0024.02.19 SS Reyes0 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0017.02.19 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0010.02.19 Guijuelo1 - 0Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0003.02.19 Unión Adarve0 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3027.01.19 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Burgos
17:00 17:0020.01.19 Ponferradina0 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0013.01.19 Salamanca UDS1 - 2Fuenlabrada
18:30 18:3006.01.19 Salamanca UDS3 - 1Celta de Vigo II
12:00 12:0022.12.18 Inter de Madrid0 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0016.12.18 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Real Valladolid II
16:30 16:3009.12.18 Navalcarnero1 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0002.12.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 0Cultural Leonesa
12:00 12:0025.11.18 Unionistas de Salamanca1 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0018.11.18 Salamanca UDS3 - 3Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Atlético Madrid II2 - 1Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0004.11.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 0Las Palmas II
18:30 18:3028.10.18 Pontevedra2 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0021.10.18 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Rápido Bouzas
12:00 12:0014.10.18 Coruxo1 - 1Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0007.10.18 Salamanca UDS0 - 3SS Reyes
12:00 12:0030.09.18 Deportivo La Corogne II1 - 0Salamanca UDS
18:00 18:0023.09.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 3Guijuelo
12:00 12:0016.09.18 Salamanca UDS4 - 3Unión Adarve
18:00 18:0009.09.18 Burgos0 - 0Salamanca UDS
19:00 19:0002.09.18 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Ponferradina
19:00 19:0026.08.18 Fuenlabrada5 - 1Salamanca UDS
19:00 19:0024.06.18 Compostelle0 - 1Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0017.06.18 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Compostelle
18:00 18:0009.06.18 Mutilvera1 - 2Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0003.06.18 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Mutilvera
12:00 12:0027.05.18 Poblense2 - 3Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0020.05.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 2Poblense
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Salamanca UDS3 - 2Cultural Cebrereña
17:30 17:3005.05.18 San José Soria0 - 2Salamanca UDS
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Salamanca UDS0 - 2Arandina
12:00 12:0022.04.18 Unionistas de Salamanca1 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 1La Virgen del Camino
20:30 20:3011.04.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 1Atlético Tordesillas
18:30 18:3008.04.18 Cristo Atlético1 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0025.03.18 Bupolsa2 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0018.03.18 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Atlético Astorga
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Real Ávila1 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0004.03.18 Salamanca UDS1 - 3Numancia II
17:00 17:0024.02.18 Burgos Promesas0 - 3Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0018.02.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:0011.02.18 Salamanca UDS5 - 0Sporting Uxama
19:00 19:0007.02.18 Almazán2 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:45 16:4504.02.18 La Bañeza1 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Salamanca UDS4 - 1Becerril Campos
12:30 12:3021.01.18 Real Burgos0 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0014.01.18 Salamanca UDS2 - 3Bembibre
16:00 16:0023.12.17 Cultural Cebrereña0 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0017.12.17 Salamanca UDS4 - 0San José Soria
17:00 17:0003.12.17 Arandina1 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0026.11.17 Salamanca UDS1 - 0Unionistas de Salamanca
15:45 15:4518.11.17 La Virgen del Camino0 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0012.11.17 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0001.11.17 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Bupolsa
17:30 17:3028.10.17 Atlético Astorga2 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Salamanca UDS1 - 2Real Ávila
16:30 16:3015.10.17 Numancia II0 - 2Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0012.10.17 Salamanca UDS2 - 1Burgos Promesas
18:00 18:0008.10.17 Zamora2 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:45 17:4501.10.17 Sporting Uxama1 - 2Salamanca UDS
18:00 18:0024.09.17 Salamanca UDS4 - 0La Bañeza
17:30 17:3017.09.17 Becerril Campos1 - 1Salamanca UDS
18:00 18:0010.09.17 Salamanca UDS7 - 0Real Burgos
18:00 18:0003.09.17 Bembibre0 - 3Salamanca UDS
19:00 19:0027.08.17 Salamanca UDS3 - 0Almazán
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Mirandés II0 - 3Salamanca UDS
11:30 11:3003.05.15 Salamanca UDS1 - 2Burgos Promesas
20:30 20:3030.04.15 Salamanca UDS3 - 1La Bañeza
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Villaralbo1 - 1Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0023.04.15 Salamanca UDS3 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Real Ávila2 - 3Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Salamanca UDS2 - 1Almazán
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 4Salamanca UDS
17:30 17:3028.03.15 Salamanca UDS0 - 2Becerril Campos
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Cristo Atlético2 - 0Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0015.03.15 Salamanca UDS1 - 3Arandina
12:00 12:0008.03.15 Bupolsa0 - 2Salamanca UDS
13:00 13:0001.03.15 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Numancia II
16:45 16:4521.02.15 Cultural Cebrereña0 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3008.02.15 Bembibre0 - 0Salamanca UDS
17:15 17:1531.01.15 Salamanca UDS4 - 1Villa Simancas
12:00 12:0025.01.15 Palencia0 - 0Salamanca UDS
12:00 12:0018.01.15 Salamanca UDS3 - 0La Granja
17:00 17:0011.01.15 Gimnástica Segoviana4 - 3Salamanca UDS
13:00 13:0004.01.15 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Mirandés II
16:00 16:0020.12.14 Burgos Promesas1 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3014.12.14 Salamanca UDS4 - 1Villaralbo
15:45 15:4506.12.14 La Virgen del Camino0 - 4Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3029.11.14 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Real Ávila
16:15 16:1522.11.14 Almazán2 - 0Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3015.11.14 Salamanca UDS2 - 3Atlético Tordesillas
16:15 16:1509.11.14 Becerril Campos2 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:15 16:1501.11.14 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:0026.10.14 Arandina2 - 2Salamanca UDS
11:00 11:0019.10.14 Salamanca UDS1 - 2Bupolsa
15:30 15:3012.10.14 Numancia II3 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:00 16:0004.10.14 Salamanca UDS3 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
16:30 16:3028.09.14 La Bañeza2 - 0Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3020.09.14 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Bembibre
16:45 16:4513.09.14 Villa Simancas1 - 3Salamanca UDS
11:00 11:0007.09.14 Salamanca UDS0 - 3Palencia
18:00 18:0030.08.14 La Granja0 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Salamanca UDS2 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
16:00 16:0003.05.14 UD Santa Marta0 - 1Salamanca UDS
11:00 11:0001.05.14 Salamanca UDS4 - 1Bembibre
16:30 16:3027.04.14 La Bañeza3 - 3Salamanca UDS
11:00 11:0023.04.14 Salamanca UDS2 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
16:00 16:0020.04.14 Unami0 - 0Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3012.04.14 Salamanca UDS3 - 1Racing Lermeño
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Becerril Campos2 - 5Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0029.03.14 Salamanca UDS2 - 1Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:0022.03.14 Numancia II0 - 0Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3015.03.14 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Bupolsa
16:30 16:3008.03.14 Salamanca UDS2 - 2Real Ávila
16:00 16:0001.03.14 La Virgen del Camino3 - 2Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:3022.02.14 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Atlético Astorga
17:00 17:0016.02.14 Gimnástica Segoviana3 - 1Salamanca UDS
16:15 16:1508.02.14 Salamanca UDS0 - 0La Granja
17:00 17:0002.02.14 Arandina2 - 2Salamanca UDS
15:45 15:4525.01.14 Salamanca UDS0 - 1Cristo Atlético
16:30 16:3019.01.14 Almazán0 - 2Salamanca UDS
16:00 16:0012.01.14 Atlético Tordesillas1 - 2Salamanca UDS
15:45 15:4504.01.14 Salamanca UDS2 - 1Almazán
15:45 15:4521.12.13 Salamanca UDS2 - 0UD Santa Marta
16:30 16:3014.12.13 Bembibre5 - 1Salamanca UDS
15:45 15:4501.12.13 Salamanca UDS1 - 3La Bañeza
16:00 16:0024.11.13 Cultural Cebrereña4 - 0Salamanca UDS
20:00 20:0020.11.13 Salamanca UDS0 - 0Arandina
15:45 15:4516.11.13 Salamanca UDS1 - 1Unami
16:30 16:3010.11.13 Racing Lermeño1 - 2Salamanca UDS
15:45 15:4503.11.13 Salamanca UDS1 - 4Becerril Campos
16:00 16:0031.10.13 Real Valladolid II1 - 0Salamanca UDS
16:00 16:0027.10.13 Salamanca UDS2 - 3Numancia II
15:30 15:3020.10.13 Bupolsa1 - 0Salamanca UDS
11:00 11:0013.10.13 Real Ávila3 - 0Salamanca UDS
19:30 19:3009.10.13 Cristo Atlético0 - 1Salamanca UDS
14:45 14:4505.10.13 Salamanca UDS2 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:30 17:3002.10.13 La Granja2 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:00 17:0028.09.13 Atlético Astorga2 - 1Salamanca UDS
17:30 17:3021.09.13 Salamanca UDS1 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
12:00 12:0011.10.20 Las Rozas3 - 1Salamanca UDS
20:00 20:0006.11.19 Salamanca UDS2 - 2Coruxo*
20:00 20:0016.10.19 Salamanca UDS3 - 2Móstoles
19:30 19:3003.10.19 Salamanca UDS1 - 0Burgos