Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

SC NEC

Calendrier des matchs en direct de SC NEC

14:30 14:3016.05.21 Rhode SC NEC
14:30 14:3009.05.21 SC NEC Best Vooruit
14:00 14:0025.04.21 SC NEC Woezik
15:00 15:0018.04.21 TOP Oss Amateurs SC NEC
14:00 14:00Hier SC NEC Leones
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Erp SC NEC
14:00 14:0021.03.21 SC NEC Nemelaer
14:30 14:3014.03.21 HVCH SC NEC
14:00 14:0007.03.21 SC NEC EFC
14:30 14:3028.02.21 Berghem Sport SC NEC
14:00 14:0007.02.21 SC NEC Brabantia
14:30 14:3031.01.21 Alverna SC NEC
14:00 14:0024.01.21 SC NEC Eindhoven AV
14:30 14:3017.01.21 EFC SC NEC
14:00 14:0013.12.20 SC NEC Erp
14:00 14:0006.12.20 Woezik SC NEC
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Leones SC NEC
14:00 14:0022.11.20 SC NEC HVCH
14:30 14:3008.11.20 Eindhoven AV SC NEC
14:00 14:0001.11.20 SC NEC Berghem Sport
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Best Vooruit SC NEC
14:00 14:0018.10.20 SC NEC Alverna
14:00 14:0011.10.20 SC NEC1 - 1Rhode
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Nemelaer0 - 4SC NEC
14:00 14:0027.09.20 SC NEC1 - 1TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3020.09.20 Brabantia0 - 4SC NEC
Zondag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SC NEC SC NEC 8 4 2 2 0 10 2 8
2 Leones Leones 6 4 2 1 1 13 9 4
3 EFC EFC 5 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
4 Rhode Rhode 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
5 Alverna Alverna 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
6 HVCH HVCH 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
7 Best Vooruit Best Vooruit 4 3 1 2 0 13 9 4
8 Nemelaer Nemelaer 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
9 Eindhoven AV Eindhoven AV 4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
10 Woezik Woezik 3 4 0 3 1 8 11 -3
11 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
12 Erp Erp 2 3 0 2 1 7 8 -1
13 Brabantia Brabantia 2 3 0 2 1 6 10 -4
14 Berghem Sport Berghem Sport 0 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9
19:00 19:0006.07.19 SC NEC0 - 7NEC

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:30 19:3005.07.17 SC NEC1 - 0NEC
18:30 18:3002.07.16 SC NEC3 - 3NEC
18:30 18:3011.07.15 SC NEC0 - 8NEC
14:00 14:0010.05.15 RKHVV1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0003.05.15 SC NEC1 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0026.04.15 SC NEC2 - 5AFC Arhem
14:00 14:0019.04.15 De Bataven3 - 2SC NEC
18:00 18:0011.04.15 SC NEC0 - 0Juliana '31
13:00 13:0029.03.15 SC NEC2 - 2Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0022.03.15 Quick '202 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0008.03.15 SC NEC3 - 4SWZ
14:30 14:3001.03.15 Germania0 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0022.02.15 SC NEC1 - 2Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0008.02.15 Alcides0 - 1SC NEC
20:00 20:0031.01.15 SC NEC2 - 1ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0025.01.15 FVC1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0014.12.14 SC NEC2 - 2De Bataven
14:00 14:0007.12.14 MSC2 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0030.11.14 SC NEC1 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0023.11.14 Juliana '312 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Achilles 18944 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0002.11.14 SC NEC2 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0026.10.14 SWZ2 - 0SC NEC
13:30 13:3019.10.14 AFC Arhem0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0012.10.14 SC NEC2 - 0Germania
13:30 13:3005.10.14 Be Quick 18872 - 0SC NEC
13:00 13:0028.09.14 SC NEC3 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0021.09.14 ROHDA Raalte4 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0014.09.14 SC NEC3 - 1FVC
13:30 13:3011.05.14 SC NEC3 - 1De Bataven
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Hoogeveen4 - 2SC NEC
16:00 16:0019.04.14 SC NEC3 - 3MSC
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Quick '201 - 0SC NEC
13:00 13:0006.04.14 SC NEC4 - 2Joure
14:30 14:3023.03.14 SC NEC1 - 2USV Hercules
14:00 14:0016.03.14 LONGA '301 - 4SC NEC
14:00 14:0009.03.14 SC NEC4 - 3RKHVV
14:00 14:0023.02.14 FVC2 - 3SC NEC
14:00 14:0016.02.14 SC NEC3 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0002.02.14 SWZ3 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0026.01.14 SC NEC2 - 1Alverna
14:00 14:0019.01.14 ROHDA Raalte4 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0022.12.13 USV Hercules4 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0015.12.13 De Bataven2 - 0SC NEC
14:30 14:3008.12.13 SC NEC0 - 4Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0001.12.13 MSC3 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0017.11.13 SC NEC0 - 5Quick '20
14:00 14:0010.11.13 Joure1 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0027.10.13 SC NEC3 - 2LONGA '30
13:00 13:0013.10.13 RKHVV2 - 2SC NEC
13:00 13:0006.10.13 SC NEC2 - 3FVC
13:00 13:0029.09.13 Alcides0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0022.09.13 SC NEC4 - 4SWZ
13:30 13:3015.09.13 Alverna1 - 1SC NEC
13:30 13:3008.09.13 SC NEC2 - 2ROHDA Raalte
13:00 13:0012.05.13 Quick '201 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0005.05.13 SC NEC1 - 2ROHDA Raalte
13:00 13:0021.04.13 RKHVV2 - 3SC NEC
13:00 13:0014.04.13 SC NEC1 - 1OJC Rosmalen
17:00 17:0006.04.13 Juliana '311 - 3SC NEC
13:00 13:0001.04.13 SC NEC1 - 1Alcides
14:30 14:3030.03.13 Be Quick 18873 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0024.03.13 SC NEC2 - 3Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0017.03.13 Rigtersbleek0 - 3SC NEC
14:00 14:0010.03.13 SC NEC3 - 2LONGA '30
14:30 14:3003.03.13 De Bataven5 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0017.02.13 SC NEC3 - 2Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0003.02.13 MSC3 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0013.01.13 SC NEC3 - 1Quick '20
14:00 14:0002.12.12 ROHDA Raalte5 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0018.11.12 SC NEC1 - 1RKHVV
14:30 14:3011.11.12 OJC Rosmalen2 - 0SC NEC
19:00 19:0003.11.12 SC NEC1 - 1Juliana '31
18:30 18:3027.10.12 Nieuw Buinen0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0014.10.12 SC NEC3 - 2Rigtersbleek
13:00 13:0007.10.12 LONGA '302 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0030.09.12 SC NEC3 - 1De Bataven
13:30 13:3023.09.12 Hoogeveen0 - 0SC NEC
13:00 13:0016.09.12 SC NEC1 - 2MSC
13:00 13:0009.09.12 SC NEC1 - 2Be Quick 1887
13:30 13:3002.09.12 Alcides0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0013.05.12 LONGA '301 - 5SC NEC
13:00 13:0006.05.12 SC NEC2 - 2Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:0022.04.12 MSC0 - 3SC NEC
13:00 13:0015.04.12 SC NEC2 - 2RKHVV
13:30 13:3001.04.12 UDI '192 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0025.03.12 SC NEC0 - 0ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0018.03.12 Babberich2 - 5SC NEC
14:00 14:0004.03.12 SC NEC0 - 1Alcides
14:30 14:3026.02.12 Hoogeveen1 - 1SC NEC
20:00 20:0015.02.12 SC NEC0 - 1Juliana '31
14:00 14:0029.01.12 SWZ2 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0022.01.12 SC NEC5 - 0Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0011.12.11 SC NEC5 - 1LONGA '30
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Be Quick 18871 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0020.11.11 SC NEC1 - 3MSC
14:30 14:3013.11.11 RKHVV2 - 2SC NEC
14:30 14:3006.11.11 SC NEC1 - 2UDI '19
14:00 14:0030.10.11 ROHDA Raalte1 - 1SC NEC
17:30 17:3015.10.11 SC NEC3 - 1Babberich
13:30 13:3002.10.11 Alcides4 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0025.09.11 SC NEC1 - 1Hoogeveen
16:30 16:3017.09.11 Juliana '313 - 3SC NEC
13:00 13:0011.09.11 SC NEC0 - 1SWZ
13:00 13:0004.09.11 Rigtersbleek2 - 2SC NEC
13:00 13:0015.05.11 SC NEC2 - 3MSC
13:00 13:0008.05.11 Rigtersbleek3 - 5SC NEC
17:00 17:0023.04.11 SC NEC3 - 2WKE
13:00 13:0017.04.11 SWZ0 - 3SC NEC
13:00 13:0010.04.11 SC NEC6 - 1Rheden
13:00 13:0027.03.11 SC NEC3 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0020.03.11 ROHDA Raalte3 - 1SC NEC
19:00 19:0012.03.11 SC NEC2 - 0Alcides
14:00 14:0027.02.11 MSC0 - 2SC NEC
14:50 14:5020.02.11 HSC '216 - 0SC NEC
18:00 18:0012.02.11 SC NEC3 - 0Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0006.02.11 Babberich0 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0030.01.11 SC NEC0 - 3RKHVV
14:30 14:3023.01.11 Be Quick 18874 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0016.01.11 SC NEC2 - 2Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0021.11.10 WKE4 - 1SC NEC
19:00 19:0013.11.10 SC NEC2 - 2SWZ
14:00 14:0007.11.10 Rheden1 - 6SC NEC
14:00 14:0031.10.10 FVC3 - 0SC NEC
13:00 13:0017.10.10 SC NEC1 - 0ROHDA Raalte
13:00 13:0010.10.10 Alcides1 - 0SC NEC
13:00 13:0003.10.10 SC NEC3 - 1HSC '21
13:30 13:3026.09.10 Hoogeveen1 - 0SC NEC
17:00 17:0018.09.10 SC NEC1 - 1Babberich
18:00 18:0011.09.10 RKHVV0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0005.09.10 SC NEC1 - 0Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0024.05.20 SC NEC HVCH
14:30 14:3017.05.20 Woezik SC NEC
14:00 14:0010.05.20 SC NEC Rhode
15:00 15:0026.04.20 TOP Oss Amateurs SC NEC
14:00 14:0019.04.20 SC NEC 't Zand
17:00 17:0011.04.20 't Zand SC NEC
14:30 14:3005.04.20 Alverna SC NEC
14:30 14:3029.03.20 Nemelaer SC NEC
19:00 19:0021.03.20 SC NEC Eindhoven AV
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Leones SC NEC
14:00 14:0008.03.20 SC NEC1 - 2Erp
14:00 14:0001.03.20 SC NEC8 - 0Unitas 30
14:30 14:3016.02.20 Best Vooruit2 - 1SC NEC
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Brabantia3 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0026.01.20 SC NEC2 - 1Nemelaer
14:00 14:0015.12.19 SC NEC2 - 0Alverna
14:00 14:0001.12.19 SC NEC2 - 0Woezik
14:30 14:3024.11.19 HVCH0 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0010.11.19 SC NEC4 - 2TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Eindhoven AV0 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0027.10.19 SC NEC3 - 2Leones
14:30 14:3020.10.19 Rhode4 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0013.10.19 SC NEC2 - 2Best Vooruit
14:30 14:3006.10.19 Erp3 - 2SC NEC
14:30 14:3029.09.19 Unitas 300 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0022.09.19 SC NEC0 - 5Brabantia
14:00 14:0026.05.19 SC NEC4 - 3De Zweef
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Tubantia1 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0012.05.19 SC NEC3 - 2BVC '12
14:00 14:0028.04.19 Stevo1 - 1SC NEC
19:00 19:0020.04.19 LONGA '301 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0014.04.19 SC NEC1 - 5Winterswijk
14:00 14:0007.04.19 WAVV3 - 5SC NEC
14:00 14:0031.03.19 SC NEC1 - 0TVC '28
14:00 14:0024.03.19 SC NEC1 - 1ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0017.03.19 BWO1 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0010.03.19 SC NEC2 - 1Heino
14:00 14:0024.02.19 SC NEC5 - 2WAVV
14:00 14:0017.02.19 Rigtersbleek1 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0010.02.19 SC NEC1 - 1Bemmel
14:00 14:0020.01.19 ROHDA Raalte0 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0009.12.18 Winterswijk0 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0002.12.18 SC NEC3 - 0LONGA '30
14:00 14:0025.11.18 BVC '121 - 0SC NEC
19:00 19:0017.11.18 SC NEC0 - 4Stevo
14:00 14:0004.11.18 TVC '283 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0028.10.18 SC NEC3 - 3BWO
14:00 14:0021.10.18 Heino1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0014.10.18 De Zweef1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0007.10.18 SC NEC4 - 1Tubantia
14:00 14:0030.09.18 SC NEC1 - 3Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0023.09.18 Bemmel3 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0027.05.18 SC NEC2 - 2Stevo
14:00 14:0020.05.18 BWO3 - 0SC NEC
19:00 19:0012.05.18 SC NEC2 - 1Winterswijk
14:00 14:0010.05.18 De Zweef0 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0006.05.18 Rigtersbleek0 - 3SC NEC
14:00 14:0029.04.18 SC NEC0 - 3ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:0022.04.18 RKZVC3 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0015.04.18 SC NEC4 - 2Quick 1888
19:30 19:3007.04.18 Schalkhaar1 - 1SC NEC
18:30 18:3031.03.18 ROHDA Raalte0 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0025.03.18 SC NEC4 - 0De Zweef
14:00 14:0018.03.18 SC NEC1 - 1Heino
14:00 14:0011.03.18 Tubantia1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0025.02.18 Stevo3 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0018.02.18 SC NEC1 - 1Bemmel
14:00 14:0004.02.18 SC NEC1 - 2LONGA '30
14:00 14:0028.01.18 Quick 18881 - 3SC NEC
14:00 14:0017.12.17 SC NEC0 - 1BWO
14:00 14:0003.12.17 SC NEC1 - 1RKZVC
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Winterswijk1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0005.11.17 SC NEC1 - 0Tubantia
14:00 14:0029.10.17 Heino1 - 3SC NEC
14:00 14:0015.10.17 SC NEC0 - 3Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0008.10.17 Bemmel0 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0001.10.17 SC NEC3 - 1Schalkhaar
14:00 14:0024.09.17 LONGA '301 - 0SC NEC
14:30 14:3014.05.17 SC NEC7 - 0MOC '17
14:30 14:3007.05.17 Moerse Boys0 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0030.04.17 SC NEC1 - 1TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3023.04.17 Baronie3 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0017.04.17 SC NEC2 - 0Nemelaer
14:00 14:0009.04.17 SC NEC1 - 4Brabantia
14:00 14:0002.04.17 HVCH2 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0026.03.17 SC NEC2 - 0Beerse Boys
14:00 14:0019.03.17 AWC4 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0012.03.17 SC NEC6 - 1Marvilde
14:00 14:0019.02.17 SC NEC0 - 0't Zand
14:30 14:3012.02.17 GOES2 - 0SC NEC
14:30 14:3005.02.17 RKTVV1 - 2SC NEC
14:30 14:3011.12.16 MOC '171 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0004.12.16 SC NEC1 - 1Moerse Boys
14:30 14:3027.11.16 TOP Oss Amateurs1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0013.11.16 SC NEC0 - 2Baronie
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Marvilde2 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0030.10.16 SC NEC1 - 3HVCH
14:30 14:3016.10.16 Brabantia1 - 3SC NEC
14:00 14:0009.10.16 SC NEC2 - 1AWC
14:30 14:3002.10.16 Beerse Boys2 - 1SC NEC
14:30 14:3025.09.16 't Zand4 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0018.09.16 SC NEC3 - 0GOES
14:00 14:0011.09.16 SC NEC1 - 4RKTVV
14:30 14:3004.09.16 Nemelaer0 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0016.05.16 Heino3 - 0SC NEC
15:00 15:0008.05.16 SC NEC2 - 4Tubantia
19:00 19:0030.04.16 SC NEC0 - 1Orion
14:00 14:0024.04.16 WSV1 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0010.04.16 SC NEC4 - 1Rood Wit Groesbeek
14:00 14:0003.04.16 LONGA '303 - 1SC NEC
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Woezik2 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0006.03.16 Bemmel0 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0028.02.16 De Zweef0 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0021.02.16 SC NEC2 - 1TVC '28
14:00 14:0014.02.16 AWC1 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0031.01.16 SC NEC0 - 3Germania
14:00 14:0013.12.15 SC NEC2 - 0WSV
14:00 14:0006.12.15 Tubantia2 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0029.11.15 SC NEC1 - 4Heino
14:00 14:0015.11.15 Rood Wit Groesbeek3 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0008.11.15 SC NEC0 - 1LONGA '30
14:00 14:0018.10.15 SC NEC3 - 3Woezik
19:00 19:0010.10.15 SC NEC3 - 2Bemmel
14:00 14:0004.10.15 TVC '280 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0027.09.15 SC NEC1 - 2AWC
18:00 18:0019.09.15 Germania2 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0013.09.15 SC NEC0 - 1De Zweef
18:30 18:3005.09.15 Orion0 - 0SC NEC
13:00 13:0009.05.10 RKHVV0 - 0SC NEC
17:00 17:0002.05.10 SC NEC2 - 2Voorwaarts T
13:30 13:3025.04.10 Germania3 - 3SC NEC
13:00 13:0018.04.10 Koninklijke UD0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0011.04.10 SC NEC2 - 1WSV
13:30 13:3028.03.10 De Bataven1 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0021.03.10 SC NEC0 - 2Jonge Kracht
14:00 14:0007.03.10 Rigtersbleek1 - 2SC NEC
14:00 14:0028.02.10 SC NEC2 - 3Rheden
14:00 14:0013.12.09 SC Enschede0 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0029.11.09 SC NEC5 - 2SV Vaassen
14:00 14:0022.11.09 SC NEC3 - 2RKHVV
14:30 14:3015.11.09 Voorwaarts T1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0008.11.09 SC NEC3 - 1Germania
14:00 14:0001.11.09 WSV1 - 4SC NEC
18:00 18:0017.10.09 SC NEC0 - 3De Bataven
13:00 13:0011.10.09 Jonge Kracht0 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0004.10.09 SC NEC0 - 0Rigtersbleek
13:00 13:0027.09.09 Rheden2 - 1SC NEC
13:00 13:0020.09.09 SC NEC3 - 0Koninklijke UD
13:00 13:0013.09.09 SC NEC3 - 1SC Enschede
13:30 13:3006.09.09 SV Vaassen0 - 2SC NEC
13:00 13:0003.05.09 SC NEC0 - 2AWC
13:00 13:0026.04.09 SC Enschede1 - 2SC NEC
13:30 13:3019.04.09 SC NEC4 - 1ATC 65
13:00 13:0013.04.09 SC NEC0 - 0ROHDA Raalte
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Jonge Kracht0 - 0SC NEC
01:00 01:0029.03.09 SC NEC2 - 1Rheden
14:30 14:3022.03.09 SC NEC3 - 1Koninklijke UD
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Rigtersbleek1 - 2SC NEC
01:00 01:0008.03.09 SC NEC4 - 0Avanti Wilskracht
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Juliana '310 - 1SC NEC
14:30 14:3014.12.08 RKHVV0 - 4SC NEC
14:30 14:3030.11.08 AWC1 - 4SC NEC
01:00 01:0016.11.08 SC NEC1 - 0SC Enschede
01:00 01:0009.11.08 ATC 650 - 2SC NEC
01:00 01:0002.11.08 SC NEC2 - 2Jonge Kracht
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Rheden3 - 2SC NEC
01:00 01:0012.10.08 SC NEC3 - 6Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Avanti Wilskracht1 - 2SC NEC
01:00 01:0028.09.08 SC NEC1 - 4Juliana '31
01:00 01:0021.09.08 ROHDA Raalte1 - 0SC NEC
01:00 01:0014.09.08 SC NEC0 - 1RKHVV
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Koninklijke UD2 - 0SC NEC
14:30 14:3007.06.15 Silvolde4 - 0SC NEC
14:00 14:0031.05.15 SC NEC2 - 3Silvolde
14:00 14:0025.05.15 SC NEC1 - 0Hoogland
14:00 14:0017.05.15 Hoogland2 - 2SC NEC

Partagez