Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Schalke 04 II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Schalke 04 II

14:00 14:0005.06.21 Schalke 04 II Preussen Münster
14:00 14:0029.05.21 Fortuna Cologne Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0022.05.21 Schalke 04 II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:0015.05.21 SV Lippstadt 08 Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0008.05.21 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:00 14:0024.04.21 Borussia Dortmund II3 - 3Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0010.04.21 Bonner SC0 - 3Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0007.04.21 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Wiedenbrück
14:00 14:0003.04.21 Rot-Weiss Essen5 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Schalke 04 II4 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
19:30 19:3024.03.21 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Bergisch Gladbach
15:30 15:3020.03.21 Cologne II5 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0013.03.21 Schalke 04 II2 - 2Alemannia Aachen
14:00 14:0010.03.21 Borussia M'gladbach II0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0006.03.21 Wuppertaler SV2 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0027.02.21 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Homberg
19:30 19:3023.02.21 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Wegberg-Beeck
14:00 14:0020.02.21 SV 1919 Straelen2 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0006.02.21 Rödinghausen2 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0023.01.21 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00 14:0019.12.20 Preussen Münster1 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0012.12.20 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Fortuna Cologne
15:00 15:0006.12.20 Fortuna Düsseldorf II0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0028.11.20 Schalke 04 II6 - 2SV Lippstadt 08
19:30 19:3025.11.20 Rot Weiss Ahlen1 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0021.11.20 Schalke 04 II1 - 5Borussia Dortmund II
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Bonner SC
19:30 19:3004.11.20 Wiedenbrück2 - 2Schalke 04 II
15:30 15:3031.10.20 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 0Schalke 04 II
19:30 19:3021.10.20 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Cologne II
15:30 15:3018.10.20 Alemannia Aachen0 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:30 15:3010.10.20 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Wuppertaler SV
19:30 19:3006.10.20 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Homberg1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0026.09.20 Schalke 04 II1 - 2SV 1919 Straelen
19:30 19:3023.09.20 Bergisch Gladbach1 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Rödinghausen
19:30 19:3016.09.20 Wegberg-Beeck0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen0 - 0Schalke 04 II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 82 35 24 10 1 84 26 58
2 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 78 35 23 9 3 78 22 56
3 Preussen Münster Preussen Münster 68 34 20 8 6 56 29 27
4 Fortuna Cologne Fortuna Cologne 62 35 17 11 7 59 38 21
5 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 54 34 15 9 10 59 37 22
6 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen 54 35 14 12 9 46 34 12
7 Cologne II Cologne II 53 35 15 8 12 60 50 10
8 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 51 35 13 12 10 53 43 10
9 Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück 48 35 11 15 9 43 42 1
10 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 48 35 12 12 11 47 47 0
11 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 48 36 14 6 16 46 53 -7
12 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 45 36 11 12 13 34 39 -5
13 Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II 45 34 13 6 15 42 49 -7
14 SV 1919 Straelen SV 1919 Straelen 44 36 11 11 14 39 53 -14
15 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 36 35 8 12 15 35 62 -27
16 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 35 34 8 11 15 31 51 -20
17 Homberg Homberg 33 35 9 6 20 36 64 -28
18 Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach 30 36 7 9 20 30 61 -31
19 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 28 34 5 13 16 30 58 -28
20 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 26 35 4 14 17 39 60 -21
21 Bonner SC Bonner SC 26 35 6 8 21 32 61 -29

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0029.08.20 Wattenscheid 091 - 2Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0026.08.20 TuS Haltern1 - 5Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0014.08.20 Mainz 05 II3 - 2Schalke 04 II
16:00 16:0025.07.20 Sodingen Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0011.01.20 Schalke 04 II2 - 4Preussen Münster
14:00 14:0004.01.20 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Meinerzhagen
19:00 19:0010.09.19 Schalke 04 II6 - 0Schonnebeck
13:00 13:0020.07.19 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Sankt Pauli II
18:00 18:0017.07.19 Schalke 04 II5 - 1Schermbeck
14:00 14:0013.07.19 Schalke 04 II0 - 3Viktoria Cologne
13:00 13:0009.07.19 Schalke 04 II0 - 3Utrecht II
15:00 15:0006.07.19 Paderborn II1 - 0Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0030.01.19 Schalke 04 II2 - 2Wattenscheid 09
14:00 14:0026.01.19 Schalke 04 II1 - 5Wiedenbrück
13:00 13:0019.01.19 Schalke 04 II SV 1919 Straelen
14:00 14:0012.01.19 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Sankt Pauli II
14:00 14:0015.11.16 Twente Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0009.07.16 TuS Haltern0 - 6Schalke 04 II
16:15 16:1513.01.16 Hammer SpVgg2 - 2Schalke 04 II
17:00 17:0019.07.15 Schalke 04 II0 - 0BAK '07*
17:00 17:0018.07.15 Schalke 04 II3 - 5Werder Brême II
14:30 14:3019.01.14 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Hanovre 96 II
13:00 13:0012.01.14 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Hambourg SV II
16:00 16:0012.07.13 Schalke 04 II2 - 3Roda JC
14:00 14:0016.05.20 Schalke 04 II Wattenscheid 09
14:00 14:0009.05.20 Rödinghausen Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0002.05.20 Schalke 04 II Cologne II
14:00 14:0025.04.20 Homberg Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0018.04.20 Schalke 04 II Borussia Dortmund II
14:00 14:0011.04.20 TuS Haltern Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Schalke 04 II Alemannia Aachen
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Wuppertaler SV Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Schalke 04 II Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Rot-Weiss Essen Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Bergisch Gladbach
15:30 15:3029.02.20 Fortuna Cologne0 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0022.02.20 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Verl2 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0008.02.20 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Fortuna Düsseldorf II
19:00 19:0031.01.20 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Bonner SC
14:00 14:0025.01.20 SV Lippstadt 082 - 0Schalke 04 II
16:30 16:3007.12.19 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1 - 0Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0029.11.19 Wattenscheid 09 Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0023.11.19 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:0016.11.19 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Rödinghausen
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Cologne II3 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Schalke 04 II4 - 0Homberg
14:30 14:3029.10.19 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00 14:0026.10.19 Borussia Dortmund II1 - 5Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0019.10.19 Schalke 04 II1 - 2TuS Haltern
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Alemannia Aachen0 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:30 15:3005.10.19 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Wuppertaler SV
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 1Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0020.09.19 Bergisch Gladbach0 - 3Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Fortuna Cologne
18:00 18:0006.09.19 Borussia M'gladbach II4 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Verl
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Fortuna Düsseldorf II2 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:30 15:3017.08.19 Bonner SC0 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0010.08.19 Schalke 04 II1 - 1SV Lippstadt 08
14:00 14:0020.05.17 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Borussia Dortmund II
14:00 14:0013.05.17 Alemannia Aachen3 - 2Schalke 04 II
18:30 18:3010.05.17 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00 14:0006.05.17 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Verl
18:30 18:3028.04.17 Rot Weiss Ahlen2 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:30 15:3023.04.17 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Rödinghausen
19:30 19:3013.04.17 Rot-Weiss Essen1 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0009.04.17 Schalke 04 II4 - 0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:0001.04.17 Viktoria Cologne2 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Schalke 04 II4 - 2Wuppertaler SV
14:00 14:0019.03.17 Bonner SC0 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0011.03.17 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Wiedenbrück
15:30 15:3004.03.17 Sprockhövel1 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0019.02.17 Wattenscheid 092 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:30 14:3017.12.16 Borussia Dortmund II0 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0011.12.16 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00 14:0003.12.16 Cologne II2 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0026.11.16 Schalke 04 II0 - 3Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0019.11.16 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Rot-Weiss Essen
14:30 14:3006.11.16 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Alemannia Aachen
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Verl2 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Rödinghausen2 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:30 14:3002.10.16 Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0024.09.16 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Viktoria Cologne
14:00 14:0017.09.16 Wuppertaler SV0 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0010.09.16 Schalke 04 II0 - 5Bonner SC
14:00 14:0003.09.16 Wiedenbrück1 - 2Schalke 04 II
18:30 18:3030.08.16 Borussia M'gladbach II3 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0027.08.16 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Sprockhövel
14:00 14:0020.08.16 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0013.08.16 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Wattenscheid 09
19:30 19:3009.08.16 Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0005.08.16 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Cologne II
14:00 14:0021.05.16 Viktoria Cologne2 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0014.05.16 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Verl
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Fortuna Düsseldorf II2 - 0Schalke 04 II
18:45 18:4504.05.16 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Wiedenbrück
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Rot Weiss Ahlen
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Rot-Weiss Essen
19:00 19:0020.04.16 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Kray
14:00 14:0016.04.16 Velbert0 - 0Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Alemannia Aachen
14:00 14:0009.04.16 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Wegberg-Beeck
14:00 14:0002.04.16 Wattenscheid 091 - 3Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0028.03.16 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Erndtebrück
14:00 14:0019.03.16 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Rödinghausen
14:30 14:3016.03.16 Borussia Dortmund II1 - 1Schalke 04 II
19:30 19:3011.03.16 Cologne II0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0020.02.16 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen4 - 2Schalke 04 II
19:30 19:3012.02.16 Borussia M'gladbach II2 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0013.12.15 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 14:0005.12.15 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Viktoria Cologne
14:00 14:0028.11.15 Verl2 - 1Schalke 04 II
18:30 18:3020.11.15 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Rot-Weiss Essen2 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0031.10.15 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Velbert
15:30 15:3028.10.15 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Borussia Dortmund II
14:00 14:0024.10.15 Wegberg-Beeck2 - 3Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0017.10.15 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Wattenscheid 09
14:00 14:0004.10.15 Erndtebrück1 - 4Schalke 04 II
19:30 19:3022.09.15 Rödinghausen1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0019.09.15 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Cologne II
14:00 14:0012.09.15 Wiedenbrück3 - 0Schalke 04 II
19:30 19:3008.09.15 Alemannia Aachen1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:30 14:3030.08.15 Kray1 - 1Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0026.08.15 Schalke 04 II2 - 2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
13:00 13:0022.08.15 Schalke 04 II2 - 5Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0008.08.15 Rot Weiss Ahlen1 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0002.08.15 Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0023.05.15 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0017.05.15 Kray1 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0010.05.15 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00 14:0002.05.15 Bochum II1 - 2Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0024.04.15 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Alemannia Aachen
14:00 14:0019.04.15 Wiedenbrück0 - 2Schalke 04 II
12:00 12:0011.04.15 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00 13:0004.04.15 Schalke 04 II4 - 1Rödinghausen
14:00 14:0027.03.15 Cologne II1 - 4Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0022.03.15 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:0014.03.15 Rot-Weiss Essen1 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:15 13:1507.03.15 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Hennef 05
14:00 14:0028.02.15 Wattenscheid 091 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:30 13:3022.02.15 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00 14:0014.02.15 Verl1 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0013.12.14 Viktoria Cologne1 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0006.12.14 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Uerdingen
14:00 14:0029.11.14 Borussia M'gladbach II2 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0015.11.14 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Kray
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:30 13:3002.11.14 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Bochum II
14:30 14:3025.10.14 Alemannia Aachen3 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0018.10.14 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Wiedenbrück
13:00 13:0004.10.14 Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 0Schalke 04 II
12:00 12:0027.09.14 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Cologne II
15:00 15:0024.09.14 Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 - 1Schalke 04 II
12:00 12:0020.09.14 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:0014.09.14 Hennef 050 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0006.09.14 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Wattenscheid 09
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Sportfreunde Siegen2 - 3Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0023.08.14 Schalke 04 II1 - 4Verl
13:00 13:0016.08.14 Rödinghausen3 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0009.08.14 Schalke 04 II0 - 4Viktoria Cologne
13:00 13:0002.08.14 Uerdingen1 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0024.05.14 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Alemannia Aachen
13:00 13:0017.05.14 Fortuna Düsseldorf II0 - 0Schalke 04 II
11:00 11:0010.05.14 Schalke 04 II2 - 4Bayer Leverkusen II
13:00 13:0003.05.14 Wiedenbrück0 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0026.04.14 Schalke 04 II2 - 3Viktoria Cologne
13:00 13:0020.04.14 Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 0Schalke 04 II
12:30 12:3013.04.14 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Bochum II
13:00 13:0005.04.14 Borussia M'gladbach II2 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0029.03.14 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
19:00 19:0025.03.14 Rot-Weiss Essen0 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0022.03.14 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Cologne II
14:00 14:0015.03.14 SV Lippstadt 081 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0008.03.14 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Verl
14:00 14:0001.03.14 Fortuna Cologne3 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0015.02.14 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Wattenscheid 09
14:00 14:0008.02.14 Velbert2 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0001.02.14 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Uerdingen
14:00 14:0015.12.13 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:15 14:1507.12.13 Alemannia Aachen1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0004.12.13 Bayer Leverkusen II1 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:30 15:3030.11.13 Schalke 04 II2 - 4Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Wiedenbrück
14:00 14:0002.11.13 Viktoria Cologne2 - 1Schalke 04 II
12:00 12:0026.10.13 Schalke 04 II4 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen
13:00 13:0019.10.13 Bochum II1 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Borussia M'gladbach II
18:30 18:3001.10.13 Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0028.09.13 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Rot-Weiss Essen
18:00 18:0025.09.13 Cologne II0 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0021.09.13 Schalke 04 II3 - 0SV Lippstadt 08
17:00 17:0013.09.13 Verl0 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:30 14:3031.08.13 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Fortuna Cologne
13:00 13:0017.08.13 Wattenscheid 090 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0010.08.13 Schalke 04 II4 - 0Velbert
18:30 18:3002.08.13 Uerdingen0 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0028.07.13 Schalke 04 II2 - 2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
13:00 13:0025.05.13 Bayer Leverkusen II3 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0019.05.13 Schalke 04 II3 - 3Hüls
13:00 13:0011.05.13 Bergisch Gladbach1 - 2Schalke 04 II
17:30 17:3008.05.13 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Fortuna Düsseldorf II
19:00 19:0003.05.13 Fortuna Cologne2 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0026.04.13 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Cologne II
18:30 18:3019.04.13 Verl1 - 3Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0013.04.13 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Velbert
13:00 13:0006.04.13 Rot-Weiss Essen1 - 0Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0002.04.13 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Viktoria Cologne
10:00 10:0031.03.13 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen
16:00 16:0026.03.13 MSV Duisbourg II0 - 6Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0016.03.13 Sportfreunde Lotte4 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0009.03.13 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Wuppertaler SV
18:00 18:0005.03.13 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0002.03.13 Bochum II1 - 1Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0019.02.13 Wiedenbrück0 - 1Schalke 04 II
20:15 20:1513.12.12 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0008.12.12 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Kray
14:00 14:0001.12.12 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Bayer Leverkusen II
14:00 14:0024.11.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Bergisch Gladbach
16:00 16:0017.11.12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Fortuna Cologne
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Cologne II3 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0027.10.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Verl
12:00 12:0020.10.12 Velbert0 - 3Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0013.10.12 Hüls1 - 5Schalke 04 II
12:00 12:0006.10.12 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Rot-Weiss Essen
18:00 18:0028.09.12 Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0022.09.12 Wuppertaler SV2 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Bochum II
13:00 13:0008.09.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
17:00 17:0031.08.12 Borussia M'gladbach II0 - 3Schalke 04 II
17:30 17:3022.08.12 Schalke 04 II3 - 1MSV Duisbourg II
13:00 13:0019.08.12 Viktoria Cologne4 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0011.08.12 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Wiedenbrück
17:30 17:3007.08.12 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
13:00 13:0004.08.12 Kray0 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0019.05.12 Kaiserslautern II0 - 0Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0011.05.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Wuppertaler SV
13:00 13:0005.05.12 Bochum II1 - 4Schalke 04 II
12:00 12:0028.04.12 Schalke 04 II2 - 3Rot-Weiss Essen
13:00 13:0022.04.12 Borussia M'gladbach II6 - 1Schalke 04 II
17:30 17:3017.04.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Eintracht Trèves
13:00 13:0014.04.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Verl
18:00 18:0010.04.12 Coblence0 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0007.04.12 Schalke 04 II4 - 0Elversberg
13:00 13:0001.04.12 Cologne II4 - 2Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0027.03.12 Wiedenbrück3 - 5Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0024.03.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Mainz 05 II
16:00 16:0020.03.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Idar-Oberstein
14:00 14:0017.03.12 Fortuna Cologne2 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0010.03.12 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:0006.03.12 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Bayer Leverkusen II
12:30 12:3003.03.12 Borussia Dortmund II2 - 1Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0027.01.12 Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 0Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0009.12.11 Wuppertaler SV2 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0003.12.11 Schalke 04 II1 - 3Bochum II
14:00 14:0026.11.11 Rot-Weiss Essen1 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0019.11.11 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Verl1 - 3Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0030.10.11 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Coblence
13:00 13:0022.10.11 Elversberg2 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Schalke 04 II2 - 4Cologne II
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Kaiserslautern II
13:00 13:0001.10.11 Mainz 05 II2 - 3Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0024.09.11 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Fortuna Cologne
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II0 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0010.09.11 Schalke 04 II0 - 4Borussia Dortmund II
18:00 18:0031.08.11 Idar-Oberstein2 - 3Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0027.08.11 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Wiedenbrück
18:00 18:0019.08.11 Eintracht Trèves1 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0013.08.11 Schalke 04 II2 - 2Sportfreunde Lotte
18:00 18:0005.08.11 Bayer Leverkusen II3 - 3Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0028.05.11 Bayer Leverkusen II4 - 1Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0019.05.11 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Wiedenbrück
13:00 13:0014.05.11 Bochum II2 - 3Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0007.05.11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0030.04.11 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00 13:0024.04.11 Mainz 05 II3 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:30 14:3017.04.11 Schalke 04 II1 - 5Borussia Dortmund II
14:00 14:0009.04.11 Arminia Bielefeld II1 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0003.04.11 Schalke 04 II2 - 2Eintracht Trèves
19:00 19:0024.03.11 Elversberg0 - 0Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0018.03.11 Preussen Münster3 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0012.03.11 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Wuppertaler SV
14:00 14:0005.03.11 Kaiserslautern II2 - 1Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0001.03.11 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Hombourg
14:00 14:0026.02.11 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Verl
14:00 14:0020.02.11 Cologne II1 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0012.02.11 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0029.01.11 Wiedenbrück1 - 0Schalke 04 II
12:00 12:0005.12.10 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Bayer Leverkusen II
14:15 14:1501.12.10 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:0020.11.10 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Bochum II
19:00 19:0005.11.10 Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0030.10.10 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Mainz 05 II
13:00 13:0023.10.10 Borussia Dortmund II2 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0017.10.10 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Arminia Bielefeld II
18:00 18:0001.10.10 Eintracht Trèves1 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0025.09.10 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Preussen Münster
18:30 18:3021.09.10 Wuppertaler SV2 - 4Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0018.09.10 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Kaiserslautern II
13:00 13:0011.09.10 Verl4 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0008.09.10 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Cologne II
18:00 18:0027.08.10 Borussia M'gladbach II0 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0021.08.10 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Elversberg
13:00 13:0007.08.10 Hombourg1 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0029.05.10 Elversberg2 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0022.05.10 Schalke 04 II7 - 2Wormatia Worms
13:00 13:0008.05.10 Cologne II0 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0002.05.10 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Bonner SC
13:00 13:0024.04.10 Fortuna Düsseldorf II0 - 4Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0017.04.10 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Verl
18:00 18:0013.04.10 Waldhof Mannheim0 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0010.04.10 Sarrebruck2 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0003.04.10 Bayer Leverkusen II1 - 0Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0030.03.10 Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0027.03.10 Schalke 04 II2 - 3Kaiserslautern II
14:00 14:0021.03.10 Mainz 05 II1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0013.03.10 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Bochum II
14:00 14:0027.02.10 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:0013.02.10 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Preussen Münster
19:30 19:3018.12.09 Rot-Weiss Essen1 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0012.12.09 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Eintracht Trèves
14:00 14:0005.12.09 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Elversberg
14:00 14:0028.11.09 Wormatia Worms1 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0021.11.09 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Cologne II
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Bonner SC1 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0031.10.09 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:0025.10.09 Verl3 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0017.10.09 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Sarrebruck
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Bayer Leverkusen II
13:00 13:0027.09.09 Kaiserslautern II0 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0019.09.09 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Mainz 05 II
13:00 13:0012.09.09 Bochum II2 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0005.09.09 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Waldhof Mannheim
18:00 18:0002.09.09 Borussia M'gladbach II2 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0030.08.09 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
18:00 18:0021.08.09 Preussen Münster4 - 1Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0017.08.09 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Rot-Weiss Essen
18:00 18:0007.08.09 Eintracht Trèves2 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0006.06.09 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Wormatia Worms
12:30 12:3030.05.09 Cloppenburg1 - 2Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0022.05.09 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Eintracht Trèves
13:00 13:0016.05.09 Cologne II2 - 1Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0013.05.09 Schalke 04 II0 - 4Bochum II
13:00 13:0010.05.09 Kaiserslautern II4 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0002.05.09 Schalke 04 II2 - 3Verl
13:00 13:0025.04.09 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
17:00 17:0017.04.09 Borussia Dortmund II4 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0004.04.09 Schalke 04 II0 - 0FSV Oggersheim
14:00 14:0028.03.09 Elversberg4 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0021.03.09 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Bayer Leverkusen II
14:00 14:0015.03.09 Borussia M'gladbach II1 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0007.03.09 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Clèves
14:00 14:0028.02.09 Mainz 05 II2 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0021.02.09 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Rot-Weiss Essen
19:00 19:0019.12.08 Preussen Münster3 - 0Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0012.12.08 Wormatia Worms0 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0007.12.08 Schalke 04 II1 - 2Cloppenburg
14:00 14:0003.12.08 Schalke 04 II3 - 3Cologne II
19:00 19:0028.11.08 Eintracht Trèves1 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0015.11.08 Bochum II0 - 3Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0008.11.08 Schalke 04 II3 - 3Kaiserslautern II
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Verl1 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0025.10.08 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Borussia Dortmund II
18:00 18:0017.10.08 FSV Oggersheim0 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0004.10.08 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Elversberg
13:00 13:0027.09.08 Bayer Leverkusen II0 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0021.09.08 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Borussia M'gladbach II
13:00 13:0013.09.08 Clèves3 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0006.09.08 Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 1Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0031.08.08 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Mainz 05 II
18:30 18:3022.08.08 Rot-Weiss Essen4 - 0Schalke 04 II
13:00 13:0017.08.08 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Preussen Münster
15:00 15:0026.05.19 ASC Dortmund1 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0019.05.19 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Westfalia Rhynern
18:30 18:3015.05.19 TuS Haltern1 - 2Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0012.05.19 Rot Weiss Ahlen1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Gütersloh
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Holzwickeder SC2 - 2Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0022.04.19 Schalke 04 II7 - 0Sportfreunde Siegen
18:30 18:3018.04.19 Schermbeck2 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Schalke 04 II7 - 0Erndtebrück
19:30 19:3005.04.19 Sprockhövel0 - 4Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Brünninghausen
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Hammer SpVgg1 - 3Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Ennepetal
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Gievenbeck0 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0017.02.19 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Paderborn II
15:00 15:0010.02.19 FC Eintracht Rheine0 - 4Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0015.12.18 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Westfalia Herne
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Schalke 04 II0 - 3ASC Dortmund
14:30 14:3002.12.18 Westfalia Rhynern0 - 3Schalke 04 II
20:00 20:0014.11.18 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Gütersloh0 - 3Schalke 04 II
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Schalke 04 II4 - 0Holzwickeder SC
19:30 19:3026.10.18 Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Schermbeck
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Erndtebrück1 - 3Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Sprockhövel
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Brünninghausen0 - 4Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Schalke 04 II5 - 0Hammer SpVgg
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Ennepetal1 - 3Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Schalke 04 II2 - 1TuS Haltern
15:00 15:0001.09.18 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Gievenbeck
14:00 14:0025.08.18 Paderborn II1 - 4Schalke 04 II
19:00 19:0017.08.18 Schalke 04 II2 - 0FC Eintracht Rheine
15:00 15:0011.08.18 Westfalia Herne1 - 4Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0027.05.18 Sprockhövel2 - 2Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0021.05.18 Schalke 04 II6 - 0Ennepetal
15:00 15:0013.05.18 ASC Dortmund0 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Schalke 04 II Marl-Hüls
18:30 18:3002.05.18 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Sprockhövel
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Westfalia Herne0 - 1Schalke 04 II
16:00 16:0022.04.18 Brünninghausen0 - 3Schalke 04 II
19:30 19:3018.04.18 Ennepetal4 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 2Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0002.04.18 Schalke 04 II2 - 0Kaan-Marienborn
18:30 18:3029.03.18 Gütersloh2 - 2Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Schalke 04 II4 - 0Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00 15:0018.03.18 TuS Haltern1 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0011.03.18 Schalke 04 II0 - 0Paderborn II
15:00 15:0004.03.18 Schalke 04 II4 - 1FC Eintracht Rheine
15:00 15:0025.02.18 Schalke 04 II0 - 1Hammer SpVgg
15:00 15:0018.02.18 SV Lippstadt 081 - 0Schalke 04 II
14:30 14:3017.12.17 Schalke 04 II Hassel
14:00 14:0018.11.17 Schalke 04 II3 - 3ASC Dortmund
14:30 14:3012.11.17 Marl-Hüls Schalke 04 II
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Westfalia Herne
15:00 15:0029.10.17 Schalke 04 II3 - 0Brünninghausen
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Rot Weiss Ahlen0 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Schalke 04 II4 - 0Sportfreunde Siegen
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Kaan-Marienborn1 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Schalke 04 II3 - 1Gütersloh
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Arminia Bielefeld II0 - 2Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Schalke 04 II1 - 1TuS Haltern
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Paderborn II2 - 2Schalke 04 II
18:00 18:0001.09.17 FC Eintracht Rheine0 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Hammer SpVgg1 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0020.08.17 Schalke 04 II1 - 1SV Lippstadt 08
17:00 17:0012.08.17 Hassel0 - 4Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0001.06.08 Sprockhövel1 - 2Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0025.05.08 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn
14:00 14:0018.05.08 DJK Germania Gladbeck1 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Schermbeck
14:00 14:0027.04.08 Gütersloh0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:0020.04.08 Schalke 04 II2 - 1Erkenschwick
14:00 14:0013.04.08 Hammer SpVgg0 - 1Schalke 04 II
17:00 17:0009.04.08 Schalke 04 II1 - 1Arminia Bielefeld II
14:00 14:0006.04.08 Schalke 04 II0 - 2Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 14:0030.03.08 Westfalia Herne3 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0016.03.08 SV Lippstadt 081 - 6Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0009.03.08 Preussen Münster1 - 0Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0002.03.08 Schalke 04 II2 - 0FC Eintracht Rheine
15:00 15:0024.02.08 Wiedenbrück0 - 5Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:0017.02.08 Schalke 04 II1 - 0Rot Weiss Ahlen II

Partagez