Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

SDO

Calendrier des matchs en direct de SDO

14:00 14:0008.06.19 Gemert4 - 0SDO
19:30 19:3005.06.19 SDO0 - 5Gemert
14:00 14:0002.06.19 SDO2 - 0GVV Unitas
14:30 14:3030.05.19 GVV Unitas2 - 2SDO

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0016.05.21 SDO Silvolde
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Alcides SDO
14:00 14:0025.04.21 SDO Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0018.04.21 SJC Noordwijk SDO
14:00 14:0011.04.21 SDO RKAVV
14:00 14:0003.04.21 SDO RKZVC
14:00 14:0021.03.21 Hoogeveen SDO
14:00 14:0014.03.21 SDO Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0007.03.21 HBS SDO
14:00 14:0028.02.21 SDO Velsen
14:00 14:0007.02.21 De Zouaven SDO
14:00 14:0031.01.21 SDO TAC'90
14:00 14:0024.01.21 LONGA '30 SDO
14:00 14:0017.01.21 SDO VV Emmen
14:00 14:0013.12.20 Alphense Boys SDO
14:00 14:0006.12.20 SDO SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0029.11.20 RKAVV SDO
14:00 14:0022.11.20 SDO HBS
14:00 14:0015.11.20 RKZVC SDO
14:00 14:0008.11.20 VV Emmen SDO
14:00 14:0001.11.20 SDO Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0025.10.20 TAC'90 SDO
14:00 14:0018.10.20 SDO Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0011.10.20 SDO3 - 1Alcides
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Velsen2 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0027.09.20 SDO3 - 4De Zouaven
14:00 14:0020.09.20 Silvolde5 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0013.09.20 SDO1 - 1LONGA '30
14:00 14:0006.09.20 Purmersteijn0 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0024.05.20 Be Quick 1887 SDO
14:00 14:0017.05.20 SDO RKAVV
14:00 14:0010.05.20 Quick '20 SDO
14:00 14:0026.04.20 SDO VOC
14:00 14:0019.04.20 Alphense Boys SDO
18:00 18:0011.04.20 SDO Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0005.04.20 SDO JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0029.03.20 MSC SDO
14:00 14:0022.03.20 Alcides SDO
14:00 14:0015.03.20 SDO HBS
14:00 14:0008.03.20 Hollandia3 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0001.03.20 SDO1 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Velsen1 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0002.02.20 SDO4 - 0Leonidas
14:00 14:0026.01.20 SJC Noordwijk3 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0019.01.20 SDO4 - 5Quick '20
14:00 14:0015.12.19 VOC1 - 6SDO
14:00 14:0008.12.19 SDO2 - 1Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0001.12.19 Hoogeveen3 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0024.11.19 SDO1 - 0Hollandia
14:30 14:3010.11.19 RKAVV4 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0003.11.19 SDO3 - 2Alcides
13:00 13:0027.10.19 Leonidas5 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0020.10.19 SDO2 - 2SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0013.10.19 SDO0 - 2Velsen
14:00 14:0006.10.19 VV Emmen6 - 6SDO
14:00 14:0022.09.19 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0015.09.19 SDO2 - 2Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0008.09.19 HBS0 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0001.09.19 SDO4 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0026.05.19 SDO2 - 2Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Hollandia1 - 5SDO
14:00 14:0012.05.19 SDO1 - 2MSC
14:00 14:0005.05.19 Achilles 18947 - 2SDO
18:00 18:0020.04.19 SDO2 - 0RKZVC
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Hoogeveen0 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0007.04.19 SDO2 - 3Alcides
14:00 14:0024.03.19 De Bataven0 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0017.03.19 RKHVV0 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0010.03.19 SDO1 - 0Silvolde
14:00 14:0003.03.19 SDO3 - 2Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:0024.02.19 Be Quick 18873 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0017.02.19 AWC0 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0010.02.19 SDO3 - 1DEM
14:00 14:0003.02.19 Hoogland1 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0027.01.19 SDO0 - 2Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0009.12.18 SDO4 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0002.12.18 RKZVC0 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0025.11.18 SDO7 - 3De Bataven
14:00 14:0018.11.18 Alcides4 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Silvolde3 - 4SDO
14:00 14:0028.10.18 SDO2 - 0RKHVV
14:00 14:0021.10.18 DEM2 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0014.10.18 SDO5 - 0AWC
14:00 14:0007.10.18 Purmersteijn1 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0030.09.18 SDO2 - 2Hoogland
14:00 14:0023.09.18 SDO3 - 2Hollandia
14:00 14:0016.09.18 Fortuna Wormerveer1 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0009.09.18 SDO4 - 2Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0002.09.18 MSC1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0027.05.18 SJC Noordwijk0 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0020.05.18 SDO0 - 2Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0013.05.18 MSC1 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0006.05.18 Hollandia2 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0029.04.18 SDO3 - 3Achilles '29 U23
14:00 14:0022.04.18 SDO2 - 1RKHVV
14:30 14:3015.04.18 RKAVV0 - 4SDO
14:00 14:0008.04.18 SDO3 - 2VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0001.04.18 SDO1 - 2Leonidas
14:30 14:3025.03.18 Achilles '29 U232 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Alphense Boys2 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0011.03.18 SDO2 - 4Silvolde
14:00 14:0018.02.18 SDO Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0011.02.18 SDO0 - 5RKAVV
14:00 14:0004.02.18 SWZ0 - 4SDO
14:00 14:0028.01.18 SDO1 - 1De Bataven
14:00 14:0021.01.18 DHC Delft0 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0003.12.17 VV Heerenveen1 - 4SDO
14:00 14:0026.11.17 SDO1 - 3MSC
14:00 14:0019.11.17 RKHVV1 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0005.11.17 SDO2 - 4SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0029.10.17 Purmersteijn0 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0022.10.17 SDO4 - 0DHC Delft
13:00 13:0015.10.17 Leonidas3 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0008.10.17 SDO1 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0001.10.17 De Bataven0 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Silvolde1 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0017.09.17 SDO3 - 2Alphense Boys
14:00 14:0010.09.17 Achilles 18942 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0003.09.17 SDO0 - 1Hollandia
14:00 14:0014.05.17 Hollandia0 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0007.05.17 SDO1 - 3De Meern
14:00 14:0030.04.17 Hoogland2 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0023.04.17 SDO1 - 1SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0017.04.17 SDO2 - 4De Bataven
14:00 14:0009.04.17 SDO1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0002.04.17 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 2SDO
20:00 20:0030.03.17 RKHVV1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0026.03.17 SDO4 - 0Dieze West
14:00 14:0019.03.17 SWZ0 - 0SDO
14:30 14:3012.03.17 Woezik0 - 0SDO
14:30 14:3005.03.17 Alverna2 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0019.02.17 SDO1 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0005.02.17 SDO1 - 1Silvolde
14:00 14:0029.01.17 VV Heerenveen1 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0011.12.16 SDO2 - 1Hollandia
14:00 14:0004.12.16 De Meern1 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0027.11.16 SDO1 - 1Hoogland
14:00 14:0013.11.16 SJC Noordwijk1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0006.11.16 SDO0 - 4Woezik
14:00 14:0030.10.16 SDO1 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Dieze West1 - 3SDO
14:00 14:0009.10.16 SDO2 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0002.10.16 ADO '200 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0025.09.16 MSC5 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0018.09.16 SDO0 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0011.09.16 Silvolde2 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0004.09.16 SDO1 - 3VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0028.08.16 De Bataven1 - 4SDO
14:00 14:0021.08.16 SDO1 - 1Alverna
14:00 14:0016.05.16 SDO2 - 0Quick
14:00 14:0008.05.16 De Dijk2 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0001.05.16 Nieuw Utrecht0 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0024.04.16 SDO2 - 2Nieuwerkerk
14:00 14:0010.04.16 ADO '200 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0003.04.16 SDO0 - 0De Meern
14:00 14:0020.03.16 SDO1 - 2DHC Delft
14:30 14:3013.03.16 RKAVV2 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0006.03.16 SDO4 - 2Leonidas
14:00 14:0021.02.16 HFC EDO0 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0014.02.16 SDO1 - 2Westlandia
14:00 14:0031.01.16 JOS Watergraafsmeer1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0024.01.16 SDO1 - 1OFC
14:00 14:0013.12.15 Nieuwerkerk1 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0006.12.15 SDO2 - 2De Dijk
14:00 14:0029.11.15 Quick2 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0015.11.15 SDO1 - 2ADO '20
14:00 14:0008.11.15 De Meern1 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0001.11.15 DHC Delft1 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0018.10.15 SDO2 - 1RKAVV
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Leonidas1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0004.10.15 SDO0 - 0HFC EDO
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Westlandia3 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0020.09.15 SDO0 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3013.09.15 OFC1 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0006.09.15 SDO2 - 0Nieuw Utrecht
14:00 14:0010.05.15 SDO2 - 1Nieuw Utrecht
14:00 14:0003.05.15 DEM0 - 4SDO
14:00 14:0026.04.15 SDO1 - 2SC Woerden
14:00 14:0019.04.15 Elinkwijk3 - 2SDO
13:00 13:0012.04.15 VVIJ1 - 5SDO
13:00 13:0029.03.15 SDO0 - 0Purmersteijn
14:00 14:0022.03.15 De Kennemers0 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0008.03.15 SDO5 - 2Stormvogels
14:00 14:0001.03.15 De Meern2 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0022.02.15 SDO4 - 0SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:0008.02.15 Foresters1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0001.02.15 SDO3 - 1SO Soest
14:00 14:0025.01.15 Alphense Boys1 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0014.12.14 SDO4 - 1Elinkwijk
14:00 14:0007.12.14 SDO1 - 1DEM
14:30 14:3030.11.14 Nieuw Utrecht2 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0023.11.14 SDO1 - 0VVIJ
14:00 14:0009.11.14 Purmersteijn2 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0002.11.14 SDO4 - 1De Kennemers
14:30 14:3026.10.14 Stormvogels1 - 3SDO
13:00 13:0012.10.14 SDO4 - 3De Meern
13:00 13:0005.10.14 SJC Noordwijk0 - 4SDO
13:00 13:0028.09.14 SDO4 - 0Foresters
13:00 13:0021.09.14 SO Soest3 - 4SDO
13:00 13:0014.09.14 SDO2 - 7Alphense Boys
13:30 13:3007.09.14 SC Woerden1 - 1SDO
13:30 13:3011.05.14 SDO2 - 1NVC
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Elinkwijk6 - 1SDO
13:00 13:0027.04.14 SDO7 - 0Foresters
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Zeeburgia1 - 2SDO
13:00 13:0006.04.14 SDO4 - 3Uitgeest
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Stormvogels4 - 0SDO
14:30 14:3016.03.14 SDO0 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:0009.03.14 De Kennemers6 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0023.02.14 SDO0 - 3De Meern
14:00 14:0016.02.14 SDO1 - 2Pancratius
14:00 14:0002.02.14 DEM1 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0026.01.14 SDO2 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:0019.01.14 OFC4 - 1SDO
14:00 14:0012.01.14 SDO3 - 0Zeeburgia
14:00 14:0015.12.13 NVC1 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0008.12.13 SDO4 - 3Elinkwijk
14:00 14:0001.12.13 Foresters5 - 0SDO
14:00 14:0010.11.13 Uitgeest3 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0003.11.13 SDO5 - 1Stormvogels
14:00 14:0027.10.13 AFC '344 - 0SDO
13:00 13:0013.10.13 SDO3 - 1De Kennemers
13:00 13:0006.10.13 De Meern0 - 0SDO
13:00 13:0029.09.13 Pancratius0 - 0SDO
13:00 13:0022.09.13 SDO3 - 1DEM
13:00 13:0015.09.13 JOS Watergraafsmeer2 - 1SDO
13:00 13:0008.09.13 SDO1 - 4OFC
14:30 14:3007.06.15 SDO2 - 1Alphense Boys
14:30 14:3031.05.15 Alphense Boys1 - 2SDO
14:00 14:0025.05.15 SDO3 - 0Poortugaal
14:30 14:3017.05.15 Poortugaal1 - 1SDO
20:00 20:0025.09.19 Spakenburg2 - 0SDO
16:00 16:0017.08.19 SDO1 - 0ARC
17:00 17:0018.08.18 Urk*2 - 2SDO

Partagez