Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sestao

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sestao

-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Sestao Tropezón
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Izarra Sestao
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Sestao Mutilvera
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 UD Logroñés II Sestao
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Sestao Gernika
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Osasuna II Sestao
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Sestao Náxara
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Sestao Racing Santander II
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Cayón Sestao
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Sestao Peña Sport
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Ardoi Sestao
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Sestao Racing Rioja
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Burgos Promesas Sestao
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Sestao Arenas Getxo
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 San Juan Sestao
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Sestao Real Sociedad III
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Laredo Sestao
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Tropezón Sestao
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Sestao Izarra
-- : -- -- : --12.12.21 Mutilvera Sestao
-- : -- -- : --05.12.21 Sestao UD Logroñés II
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Gernika Sestao
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Sestao Osasuna II
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Náxara Sestao
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Racing Santander II Sestao
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 Sestao Cayón
16:30 16:3023.10.21 Peña Sport Sestao
18:00 18:00Aujourd'hui Sestao Ardoi
17:00 17:0010.10.21 Racing Rioja1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0003.10.21 Sestao1 - 1Burgos Promesas
17:00 17:0026.09.21 Arenas Getxo1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0019.09.21 Sestao2 - 1San Juan
16:00 16:0012.09.21 Real Sociedad III1 - 0Sestao
18:30 18:3005.09.21 Sestao2 - 0Laredo
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja 15 7 4 3 0 17 6 11
2 Mutilvera Mutilvera 14 7 4 2 1 12 10 2
3 Osasuna II Osasuna II 13 7 3 4 0 11 6 5
4 Racing Santander II Racing Santander II 12 7 3 3 1 8 4 4
5 Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 11 6 3 2 1 12 8 4
6 Gernika Gernika 10 7 2 4 1 10 8 2
7 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 10 7 2 4 1 8 5 3
8 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 10 7 2 4 1 8 8 0
9 Izarra Izarra 9 6 2 3 1 9 9 0
10 Sestao Sestao 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 2
11 UD Logroñés II UD Logroñés II 9 7 2 3 2 13 11 2
12 Laredo Laredo 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0
13 Ardoi Ardoi 6 6 1 3 2 5 9 -4
14 San Juan San Juan 5 7 1 2 4 6 9 -3
15 Náxara Náxara 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
16 Tropezón Tropezón 3 6 0 3 3 5 12 -7
17 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3 7 0 3 4 4 11 -7
18 Cayón Cayón 2 6 0 2 4 2 11 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0011.01.20 Sestao0 - 4Athletic Bilbao
20:00 20:0018.12.19 Sestao*1 - 1Lugo
20:15 20:1507.09.16 Guijuelo1 - 0Sestao
20:00 20:0031.08.16 Sestao4 - 2Villa Santa Brígida
18:30 18:3003.09.14 Leioa1 - 0Sestao
19:30 19:3007.10.20 Sestao Barakaldo
11:30 11:3003.10.20 Leioa0 - 5Sestao
18:15 18:1523.09.20 Sámano2 - 4Sestao
19:00 19:0014.08.18 Sestao0 - 2Arenas Getxo
19:00 19:0025.07.18 Sestao0 - 5Sporting Gijón
19:30 19:3006.10.16 Sestao0 - 4Athletic Bilbao
18:30 18:3009.08.16 Deusto0 - 2Sestao
11:00 11:0030.07.16 Getxo2 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0027.07.16 Zamudio0 - 2Sestao
19:00 19:0012.08.15 Leioa0 - 3Sestao
19:00 19:0008.08.15 Sestao0 - 1Mirandés
18:00 18:0013.08.14 Real Sociedad B0 - 0Sestao
18:30 18:3009.08.14 Sestao1 - 0Racing Santander
17:30 17:3002.08.14 Burgos0 - 0Sestao
18:30 18:3008.08.11 Sestao2 - 1Athletic Bilbao
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Sestao0 - 2Fuenlabrada
18:00 18:0007.05.17 Leioa1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Sestao2 - 1Gernika
18:00 18:0022.04.17 Amorebieta2 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3014.04.17 Sestao0 - 2Real Unión
18:00 18:0009.04.17 Real Sociedad B0 - 0Sestao
19:00 19:0001.04.17 Sestao1 - 0Real Madrid CF II
12:30 12:3026.03.17 Mensajero4 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0018.03.17 Sestao1 - 0Navalcarnero
12:00 12:0012.03.17 SS Reyes0 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3005.03.17 Sestao0 - 1UD Logroñés
17:00 17:0025.02.17 Arenas Getxo0 - 0Sestao
11:30 11:3019.02.17 Sestao1 - 3Albacete
17:30 17:3012.02.17 Sestao3 - 2Barakaldo
12:00 12:0005.02.17 Athletic Bilbao II0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0028.01.17 Sestao2 - 0Zamudio
12:15 12:1522.01.17 Socuéllamos3 - 1Sestao
16:00 16:0014.01.17 Sestao1 - 1Toledo
12:00 12:0008.01.17 Rayo Majadahonda1 - 1Sestao
12:00 12:0018.12.16 Fuenlabrada2 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3011.12.16 Sestao1 - 1Leioa
18:00 18:0003.12.16 Gernika1 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3027.11.16 Sestao1 - 0Amorebieta
18:00 18:0019.11.16 Real Unión1 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0012.11.16 Sestao1 - 4Real Sociedad B
17:00 17:0006.11.16 Real Madrid CF II2 - 0Sestao
20:00 20:0002.11.16 Sestao1 - 1Mensajero
16:30 16:3030.10.16 Navalcarnero2 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3023.10.16 Sestao1 - 3SS Reyes
18:00 18:0016.10.16 UD Logroñés1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0009.10.16 Sestao1 - 2Arenas Getxo
18:00 18:0002.10.16 Albacete0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0025.09.16 Barakaldo1 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0018.09.16 Sestao0 - 1Athletic Bilbao II
18:00 18:0010.09.16 Zamudio0 - 2Sestao
19:00 19:0003.09.16 Sestao0 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Toledo1 - 0Sestao
19:15 19:1520.08.16 Sestao0 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Sestao2 - 0Gernika
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Barakaldo3 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0001.05.16 Sestao1 - 0Guadalajara
12:00 12:0024.04.16 Fuenlabrada3 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0016.04.16 Sestao4 - 0Getafe II
12:15 12:1510.04.16 Socuéllamos1 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0003.04.16 Sestao1 - 1Toledo
17:00 17:0026.03.16 Arenas Getxo3 - 3Sestao
18:00 18:0020.03.16 Sestao2 - 1Mensajero
18:00 18:0012.03.16 Sestao1 - 0Amorebieta
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Real Unión2 - 2Sestao
18:00 18:0028.02.16 Sestao1 - 1Real Sociedad B
16:00 16:0020.02.16 Real Madrid CF II3 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0013.02.16 Sestao1 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
12:00 12:0007.02.16 Ebro0 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3031.01.16 Sestao1 - 0La Roda
12:15 12:1524.01.16 Talavera0 - 1Sestao
16:00 16:0016.01.16 Sestao1 - 0Leioa
11:30 11:3010.01.16 Portugalete1 - 2Sestao
18:00 18:0002.01.16 Gernika0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0019.12.15 Sestao0 - 1Barakaldo
17:00 17:0012.12.15 Guadalajara0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0006.12.15 Sestao1 - 0Fuenlabrada
15:45 15:4528.11.15 Getafe II1 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Sestao0 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0015.11.15 Toledo1 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0007.11.15 Sestao1 - 1Arenas Getxo
11:00 11:0001.11.15 Mensajero0 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0024.10.15 Amorebieta1 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3018.10.15 Sestao1 - 0Real Unión
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Real Sociedad B1 - 1Sestao
18:30 18:3003.10.15 Sestao1 - 1Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:0027.09.15 Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Sestao1 - 1Ebro
18:00 18:0013.09.15 La Roda0 - 0Sestao
18:30 18:3006.09.15 Sestao0 - 0Talavera
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Leioa0 - 2Sestao
19:00 19:0022.08.15 Sestao1 - 1Portugalete
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Sestao2 - 2Conquense
11:00 11:0010.05.15 Las Palmas II4 - 2Sestao
18:00 18:0003.05.15 Sestao0 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Real Madrid CF II2 - 2Sestao
18:30 18:3018.04.15 Sestao1 - 0Socuéllamos
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Leioa0 - 3Sestao
19:00 19:0001.04.15 Sestao1 - 1Barakaldo
17:00 17:0028.03.15 Amorebieta3 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3022.03.15 Sestao0 - 2Athletic Bilbao II
11:30 11:3015.03.15 Trival Valderas1 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3008.03.15 Sestao2 - 0Fuenlabrada
16:00 16:0001.03.15 Getafe II1 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3022.02.15 Sestao2 - 1Atlético Madrid II
12:15 12:1515.02.15 Toledo1 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3008.02.15 Sestao2 - 1Guadalajara
16:30 16:3001.02.15 Real Sociedad B1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0024.01.15 Sestao2 - 1Huesca
17:30 17:3018.01.15 Sestao2 - 2Real Unión
12:00 12:0011.01.15 Tudelano2 - 1Sestao
12:00 12:0004.01.15 Conquense1 - 0Sestao
11:30 11:3021.12.14 Sestao3 - 2Las Palmas II
13:00 13:0014.12.14 Rayo Vallecano II1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0007.12.14 Sestao0 - 2Real Madrid CF II
12:15 12:1530.11.14 Socuéllamos1 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3023.11.14 Sestao1 - 2Leioa
17:00 17:0016.11.14 Barakaldo1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0009.11.14 Sestao0 - 2Amorebieta
16:00 16:0001.11.14 Athletic Bilbao II1 - 2Sestao
17:30 17:3026.10.14 Sestao3 - 1Trival Valderas
11:00 11:0019.10.14 Fuenlabrada3 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0012.10.14 Sestao1 - 0Getafe II
11:00 11:0005.10.14 Atlético Madrid II0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0027.09.14 Sestao0 - 0Toledo
11:15 11:1521.09.14 Guadalajara2 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0013.09.14 Sestao3 - 2Real Sociedad B
17:00 17:0007.09.14 Huesca0 - 0Sestao
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Real Unión2 - 2Sestao
18:00 18:0024.08.14 Sestao2 - 1Tudelano
20:00 20:0007.06.14 Sestao1 - 2Gimnastic Tarragone
18:00 18:0001.06.14 Gimnastic Tarragone1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0025.05.14 Albacete2 - 2Sestao
19:45 19:4517.05.14 Sestao3 - 3Albacete
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Sestao3 - 1Real Madrid III
11:00 11:0004.05.14 Atlético Madrid II1 - 2Sestao
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Sestao0 - 1Barakaldo
17:00 17:0017.04.14 Sestao2 - 1Real Sociedad B
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Huesca1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0005.04.14 Sestao4 - 1Conquense
16:00 16:0029.03.14 Laudio0 - 2Sestao
16:00 16:0022.03.14 Sestao1 - 0Peña Sport
12:00 12:0016.03.14 Leganes0 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3009.03.14 Sestao3 - 2Puerta Bonita
12:00 12:0002.03.14 Fuenlabrada0 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3023.02.14 Sestao2 - 0Amorebieta
17:00 17:0015.02.14 Real Unión0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0008.02.14 Sestao1 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
16:00 16:0001.02.14 Sariñena1 - 2Sestao
17:30 17:3026.01.14 Sestao1 - 3Toledo
11:00 11:0019.01.14 Las Palmas II2 - 2Sestao
17:30 17:3012.01.14 Sestao1 - 1Tudelano
15:45 15:4504.01.14 Getafe II0 - 3Sestao
12:00 12:0022.12.13 Real Madrid III5 - 2Sestao
17:30 17:3014.12.13 Sestao1 - 1Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:0007.12.13 Barakaldo1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0001.12.13 Real Sociedad B0 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3024.11.13 Sestao4 - 1Huesca
12:00 12:0017.11.13 Conquense2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0009.11.13 Sestao2 - 1Laudio
15:45 15:4503.11.13 Peña Sport0 - 1Sestao
20:00 20:0030.10.13 Sestao1 - 3Leganes
12:15 12:1527.10.13 Puerta Bonita1 - 2Sestao
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Sestao5 - 0Fuenlabrada
16:00 16:0012.10.13 Amorebieta2 - 4Sestao
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Sestao1 - 1Real Unión
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Athletic Bilbao II3 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0022.09.13 Sestao2 - 0Sariñena
18:00 18:0015.09.13 Toledo3 - 0Sestao
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Sestao1 - 0Las Palmas II
17:00 17:0001.09.13 Tudelano1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Sestao1 - 1Getafe II
17:00 17:0019.05.13 Sestao3 - 0UD Logroñés
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Peña Sport2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0005.05.13 Sestao0 - 0Osasuna II
18:00 18:0027.04.13 Real Sociedad B1 - 1Sestao
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Sestao0 - 1Eibar
17:00 17:0013.04.13 Noja1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0006.04.13 Sestao1 - 0Teruel
16:00 16:0031.03.13 Real Unión1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0024.03.13 Sestao2 - 2Alavés
17:00 17:0017.03.13 Barakaldo2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0010.03.13 Sestao0 - 0Izarra
16:30 16:3003.03.13 Tudelano1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0023.02.13 Sestao1 - 1Athletic Bilbao II
16:30 16:3016.02.13 Real Zaragoza II0 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0009.02.13 Sestao1 - 3Racing Santander II
17:00 17:0003.02.13 Gimnastic0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0027.01.13 Sestao0 - 2Lleida Esportiu
17:00 17:0019.01.13 Amorebieta1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0013.01.13 Sestao0 - 1SD Logroñés
20:00 20:0006.01.13 UD Logroñés0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0022.12.12 Sestao2 - 0Peña Sport
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Osasuna II4 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0009.12.12 Sestao1 - 1Real Sociedad B
17:00 17:0002.12.12 Eibar2 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0024.11.12 Sestao1 - 1Noja
16:30 16:3018.11.12 Teruel1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0010.11.12 Sestao2 - 1Real Unión
16:30 16:3004.11.12 Alavés2 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0027.10.12 Sestao2 - 1Barakaldo
16:00 16:0021.10.12 Izarra2 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0014.10.12 Sestao2 - 1Tudelano
17:00 17:0006.10.12 Athletic Bilbao II2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0029.09.12 Sestao2 - 0Real Zaragoza II
11:00 11:0023.09.12 Racing Santander II1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0016.09.12 Sestao0 - 1Gimnastic
17:00 17:0009.09.12 Lleida Esportiu0 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Sestao0 - 0Amorebieta
17:30 17:3026.08.12 SD Logroñés1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Athletic Bilbao II2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0006.05.12 Sestao0 - 0Eibar
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Sestao3 - 2Palencia
16:00 16:0021.04.12 Amorebieta3 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Sestao2 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
16:00 16:0007.04.12 Zamora2 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Sestao0 - 1Guijuelo
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Arandina2 - 1Sestao
20:00 20:0021.03.12 Sestao2 - 1Alavés
19:00 19:0017.03.12 Real Unión0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0011.03.12 Sestao1 - 2Real Sociedad B
12:00 12:0004.03.12 Osasuna II3 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0026.02.12 Sestao3 - 1Gimnastic
17:00 17:0019.02.12 Mirandés2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0012.02.12 Sestao1 - 2Ponferradina
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Salamanque3 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0029.01.12 Sestao2 - 0Burgos
17:00 17:0022.01.12 Lemona1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0014.01.12 Sestao3 - 1UD Logroñés
18:00 18:0007.01.12 Sestao2 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
16:00 16:0017.12.11 Eibar0 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0011.12.11 Palencia1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0003.12.11 Sestao2 - 0Amorebieta
17:00 17:0027.11.11 Gimnástica Segoviana2 - 1Sestao
19:30 19:3019.11.11 Sestao2 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:0013.11.11 Guijuelo1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0006.11.11 Sestao2 - 0Arandina
15:00 15:0029.10.11 Alavés1 - 1Sestao
16:00 16:0023.10.11 Sestao1 - 1Real Unión
15:00 15:0015.10.11 Real Sociedad B0 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0009.10.11 Sestao3 - 1Osasuna II
16:00 16:0002.10.11 Gimnastic3 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0025.09.11 Sestao0 - 0Mirandés
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Ponferradina4 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0010.09.11 Sestao1 - 3Salamanque
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Burgos1 - 3Sestao
18:00 18:0028.08.11 Sestao2 - 1Lemona
19:00 19:0021.08.11 UD Logroñés3 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Lugo0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Sestao1 - 0Compostelle
15:45 15:4525.04.10 Racing de Ferrol1 - 1Sestao
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Sestao2 - 0Zamora
19:00 19:0014.04.10 Guijuelo0 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0010.04.10 Sestao2 - 3Cultural Leonesa
19:30 19:3004.04.10 Alavés2 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0027.03.10 Sestao1 - 1Lemona
17:00 17:0021.03.10 Izarra0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0014.03.10 Sestao0 - 2Pontevedra
12:00 12:0007.03.10 Celta de Vigo II2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0028.02.10 Sestao3 - 2Montañeros
17:00 17:0021.02.10 Ponferradina2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0014.02.10 Sestao1 - 1Palencia
17:00 17:0007.02.10 Mirandés0 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0030.01.10 Osasuna II1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0024.01.10 Sestao1 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:0017.01.10 Barakaldo3 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0009.01.10 Sestao0 - 0Eibar
17:00 17:0003.01.10 Sestao1 - 2Lugo
17:00 17:0020.12.09 Compostelle0 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0013.12.09 Sestao0 - 0Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0006.12.09 Zamora2 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0029.11.09 Sestao0 - 0Guijuelo
12:00 12:0022.11.09 Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0015.11.09 Sestao1 - 2Alavés
17:30 17:3007.11.09 Lemona5 - 3Sestao
17:00 17:0001.11.09 Sestao1 - 0Izarra
17:00 17:0025.10.09 Pontevedra0 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0018.10.09 Sestao3 - 1Celta de Vigo II
11:15 11:1511.10.09 Montañeros0 - 2Sestao
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Sestao0 - 2Ponferradina
16:00 16:0027.09.09 Palencia1 - 0Sestao
19:15 19:1523.09.09 Sestao0 - 1Mirandés
17:00 17:0019.09.09 Sestao0 - 1Osasuna II
17:00 17:0012.09.09 Athletic Bilbao II1 - 0Sestao
19:00 19:0006.09.09 Sestao1 - 0Barakaldo
17:00 17:0030.08.09 Eibar1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0010.05.09 Sestao0 - 0Celta de Vigo II
18:00 18:0003.05.09 Ponferradina1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0026.04.09 Sestao1 - 1Guijuelo
11:00 11:0019.04.09 Real Sociedad B0 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0009.04.09 Sestao1 - 1Real Unión
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Sestao1 - 0Lemona
17:00 17:0029.03.09 Zamora0 - 1Sestao
20:00 20:0025.03.09 Sestao1 - 1Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0021.03.09 Ciudad de Santiago1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0015.03.09 Sestao3 - 0Lugo
17:00 17:0008.03.09 Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3004.03.09 Marino de Luanco1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0028.02.09 Sestao1 - 1Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:0022.02.09 Barakaldo2 - 0Sestao
19:00 19:0014.02.09 Sestao0 - 3Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:0001.02.09 Sestao1 - 2Sporting Gijón II
16:00 16:0024.01.09 Racing Santander II3 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0017.01.09 Sestao2 - 0Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0011.01.09 Pontevedra1 - 1Sestao
15:45 15:4504.01.09 Celta de Vigo II1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0021.12.08 Sestao4 - 2Ponferradina
17:00 17:0014.12.08 Guijuelo2 - 0Sestao
20:00 20:0005.12.08 Sestao1 - 0Real Sociedad B
17:00 17:0030.11.08 Real Unión1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0022.11.08 Lemona2 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0016.11.08 Sestao0 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:0009.11.08 Racing de Ferrol2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0002.11.08 Sestao1 - 2Ciudad de Santiago
17:00 17:0026.10.08 Lugo4 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0019.10.08 Sestao0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
11:00 11:0012.10.08 Real Valladolid II1 - 4Sestao
19:00 19:0005.10.08 Sestao0 - 0Barakaldo
19:00 19:0029.09.08 Athletic Bilbao II0 - 0Sestao
19:00 19:0024.09.08 Sestao2 - 1Marino de Luanco
16:00 16:0020.09.08 Sporting Gijón II2 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0014.09.08 Sestao1 - 1Racing Santander II
16:30 16:3006.09.08 Deportivo La Corogne II0 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0031.08.08 Sestao2 - 1Pontevedra
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Sestao1 - 2Real Unión
17:00 17:0010.05.08 Real Sociedad B0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0004.05.08 Sestao0 - 1Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0027.04.08 Zamora1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Sestao1 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
16:00 16:0012.04.08 Osasuna II0 - 3Sestao
17:00 17:0005.04.08 Sestao0 - 0Huesca
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Logrones1 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0020.03.08 Sestao0 - 3Guijuelo
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Lemona1 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0008.03.08 Sestao2 - 2Guadalajara
17:00 17:0002.03.08 Sestao1 - 2Ponferradina
12:00 12:0024.02.08 Real Valladolid II1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0017.02.08 Sestao1 - 0Palencia
16:30 16:3010.02.08 Peña Sport0 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0003.02.08 Sestao1 - 0Conquense
17:00 17:0027.01.08 Burgos0 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0020.01.08 Sestao1 - 2Logroñés CF
17:00 17:0013.01.08 Barakaldo2 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0006.01.08 Real Unión0 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3005.06.21 Sestao2 - 0Urduliz
17:30 17:3029.05.21 Sestao1 - 0Anaitasuna
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Urduliz0 - 3Sestao
17:30 17:3009.05.21 Sestao2 - 1Pasaia KE
16:30 16:3002.05.21 Vitoria0 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3025.04.21 Sestao1 - 1Urduliz
17:00 17:0017.04.21 Pasaia KE1 - 2Sestao
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Sestao0 - 0Vitoria
17:00 17:0020.03.21 Sestao2 - 0Real Sociedad III
18:00 18:0013.03.21 Gernika1 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3027.02.21 Sestao5 - 2Deusto
16:00 16:0020.02.21 Beasain1 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3013.02.21 Sestao0 - 1Balmaseda
17:30 17:3006.02.21 Aurrerá Ondarroa0 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3030.01.21 Sestao7 - 0Urgatzi
18:00 18:0023.01.21 JD Somorrostro0 - 2Sestao
17:30 17:3016.01.21 Sestao2 - 0Santutxu
16:30 16:3009.01.21 Tolosa0 - 5Sestao
11:30 11:3003.01.21 Real Sociedad III1 - 2Sestao
17:30 17:3020.12.20 Sestao2 - 0Gernika
20:00 20:0009.12.20 Balmaseda1 - 3Sestao
19:30 19:3005.12.20 Deusto2 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3028.11.20 Sestao0 - 2Beasain
17:30 17:3014.11.20 Sestao4 - 0Aurrerá Ondarroa
17:00 17:0007.11.20 Urgatzi0 - 3Sestao
11:30 11:3001.11.20 Sestao0 - 0JD Somorrostro
11:15 11:1525.10.20 Santutxu2 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0018.10.20 Sestao0 - 0Tolosa
19:30 19:3008.08.20 Portugalete1 - 0Sestao
19:30 19:3019.07.20 Sestao0 - 0Vitoria
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Sestao Lagun Onak
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Tolosa Sestao
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Sestao Durango
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Santurtzi Sestao
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Sestao Gernika
-- : -- -- : --09.04.20 Sestao Balmaseda
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Urduliz Sestao
-- : -- -- : --30.03.20 Beasain Sestao
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Sestao Basconia
18:30 18:3015.03.20 Sestao Real Sociedad III
16:30 16:3007.03.20 Pasaia KE2 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0001.03.20 Sestao3 - 0Vitoria
11:15 11:1523.02.20 Santutxu0 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0015.02.20 Sestao2 - 2Portugalete
17:45 17:4508.02.20 Deusto3 - 2Sestao
18:00 18:0001.02.20 Sestao3 - 0Sodupe
19:00 19:0025.01.20 JD Somorrostro4 - 4Sestao
11:30 11:3019.01.20 Sestao4 - 1Ariznabarra
19:30 19:3015.01.20 San Ignacio1 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0004.01.20 Lagun Onak0 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3022.12.19 Sestao3 - 0Tolosa
17:00 17:0015.12.19 Durango2 - 4Sestao
17:30 17:3001.12.19 Sestao0 - 1Santurtzi
17:30 17:3024.11.19 Gernika0 - 2Sestao
17:30 17:3017.11.19 Balmaseda1 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3010.11.19 Sestao0 - 0Urduliz
17:00 17:0003.11.19 Basconia2 - 3Sestao
17:30 17:3027.10.19 Sestao2 - 0Beasain
17:30 17:3020.10.19 Real Sociedad III1 - 4Sestao
18:30 18:3013.10.19 Sestao1 - 0Pasaia KE
18:00 18:0006.10.19 Vitoria0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0029.09.19 Sestao0 - 0Santutxu
11:30 11:3022.09.19 Portugalete4 - 1Sestao
20:00 20:0018.09.19 Sestao3 - 0Deusto
18:00 18:0014.09.19 Sodupe0 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0007.09.19 Sestao3 - 0JD Somorrostro
12:00 12:0001.09.19 Ariznabarra0 - 0Sestao
19:00 19:0025.08.19 Sestao3 - 0San Ignacio
19:00 19:0029.06.19 Sestao0 - 1Marino de Luanco
18:00 18:0023.06.19 Marino de Luanco0 - 0Sestao
19:00 19:0015.06.19 Sestao3 - 1Poblense
11:30 11:3009.06.19 Poblense1 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0002.06.19 Sestao2 - 1Toledo
19:00 19:0026.05.19 Toledo1 - 1Sestao
18:30 18:3018.05.19 Ordizia2 - 2Sestao
18:30 18:3011.05.19 Sestao2 - 2Santutxu
11:30 11:3005.05.19 Portugalete0 - 0Sestao
11:15 11:1528.04.19 Santurtzi2 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0018.04.19 Sestao1 - 1JD Somorrostro
17:30 17:3013.04.19 Deusto0 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0007.04.19 Sestao3 - 1Lagun Onak
17:00 17:0030.03.19 Beasain2 - 4Sestao
17:30 17:3024.03.19 Sestao0 - 0Deportivo Alaves II
18:30 18:3016.03.19 Real Sociedad III0 - 4Sestao
17:30 17:3010.03.19 Sestao1 - 0Balmaseda
17:00 17:0003.03.19 Zamudio2 - 4Sestao
18:00 18:0024.02.19 Sestao3 - 0SD San Pedro
17:45 17:4517.02.19 Sodupe0 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0010.02.19 Sestao2 - 0Club Bermeo
17:00 17:0003.02.19 Amurrio0 - 3Sestao
11:30 11:3027.01.19 Sestao2 - 2Basconia
12:00 12:0020.01.19 San Ignacio0 - 1Sestao
18:15 18:1513.01.19 Sestao2 - 1Pasaia KE
11:30 11:3006.01.19 Sestao3 - 2Ordizia
11:15 11:1523.12.18 Santutxu2 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3016.12.18 Sestao0 - 1Portugalete
11:30 11:3006.12.18 Sestao2 - 0Santurtzi
18:30 18:3001.12.18 JD Somorrostro1 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3025.11.18 Sestao3 - 1Deusto
17:00 17:0017.11.18 Lagun Onak0 - 1Sestao
17:30 17:3011.11.18 Sestao1 - 1Beasain
16:30 16:3003.11.18 Deportivo Alaves II0 - 3Sestao
18:30 18:3028.10.18 Sestao2 - 3Real Sociedad III
18:30 18:3020.10.18 Balmaseda3 - 0Sestao
20:00 20:0011.10.18 Sestao0 - 0Zamudio
18:00 18:0006.10.18 SD San Pedro3 - 4Sestao
18:00 18:0030.09.18 Sestao2 - 1Sodupe
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Club Bermeo0 - 4Sestao
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Sestao6 - 0Amurrio
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Basconia0 - 1Sestao
19:30 19:3002.09.18 Sestao2 - 2San Ignacio
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Pasaia KE1 - 2Sestao
18:00 18:0027.05.18 Arandina2 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0020.05.18 Sestao1 - 0Arandina
18:30 18:3012.05.18 Sestao5 - 0Real Sociedad III
18:30 18:3005.05.18 Santutxu1 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0029.04.18 Sestao0 - 1Deportivo Alaves II
17:30 17:3021.04.18 Deusto1 - 3Sestao
17:30 17:3015.04.18 Sestao4 - 0Anaitasuna
11:30 11:3008.04.18 Getxo0 - 2Sestao
11:30 11:3029.03.18 Sestao3 - 3JD Somorrostro
16:45 16:4524.03.18 Durango2 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3018.03.18 Sestao4 - 2Santurtzi
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Sestao2 - 0Balmaseda
17:30 17:3004.03.18 Zamudio3 - 3Sestao
18:00 18:0025.02.18 Sestao4 - 1Amurrio
17:30 17:3017.02.18 Sodupe1 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3011.02.18 Sestao0 - 0Lagun Onak
12:00 12:0004.02.18 Portugalete0 - 0Sestao
17:30 17:3028.01.18 Sestao1 - 0Beasain
11:30 11:3021.01.18 Basconia0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0013.01.18 Sestao3 - 1Aurrerá Vitoria
11:30 11:3007.01.18 Club Bermeo1 - 2Sestao
15:30 15:3023.12.17 Real Sociedad III0 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0020.12.17 Deportivo Alaves II3 - 1Sestao
18:30 18:3016.12.17 Sestao2 - 0Santutxu
17:30 17:3026.11.17 Sestao2 - 2Deusto
17:00 17:0018.11.17 Anaitasuna0 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0012.11.17 Sestao1 - 1Getxo
18:00 18:0004.11.17 JD Somorrostro1 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0001.11.17 Sestao0 - 1Durango
11:15 11:1529.10.17 Santurtzi0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0021.10.17 Balmaseda1 - 1Sestao
18:00 18:0015.10.17 Sestao1 - 1Zamudio
17:00 17:0012.10.17 Amurrio0 - 0Sestao
19:00 19:0007.10.17 Sestao2 - 0Sodupe
16:30 16:3001.10.17 Lagun Onak0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:0024.09.17 Sestao1 - 0Portugalete
17:00 17:0016.09.17 Beasain1 - 0Sestao
19:00 19:0009.09.17 Sestao4 - 1Basconia
11:45 11:4503.09.17 Aurrerá Vitoria1 - 2Sestao
19:00 19:0027.08.17 Sestao0 - 0Club Bermeo
17:00 17:0026.06.11 Montañesa2 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0019.06.11 Sestao2 - 1Montañesa
12:00 12:0011.06.11 Las Palmas II3 - 2Sestao
18:30 18:3004.06.11 Sestao1 - 0Las Palmas II
15:00 15:0028.05.11 Sestao2 - 0Ténérife II
11:00 11:0022.05.11 Ténérife II0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0014.05.11 Zarautz1 - 1Sestao
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Sestao1 - 0Santurtzi
16:30 16:3030.04.11 Amurrio1 - 1Sestao
18:30 18:3020.04.11 Sestao0 - 1Leioa
16:00 16:0016.04.11 Basconia1 - 2Sestao
16:00 16:0010.04.11 Sestao3 - 0Aurrerá Vitoria
17:00 17:0002.04.11 Amorebieta1 - 0Sestao
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Sestao1 - 0Arenas Getxo
16:30 16:3019.03.11 Elgoibar3 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0013.03.11 Sestao2 - 3Zamudio
17:00 17:0005.03.11 Beasain1 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Sestao4 - 0Portugalete
16:30 16:3019.02.11 Lagun Onak2 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0013.02.11 Sestao2 - 0Laudio
17:00 17:0006.02.11 Durango0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0030.01.11 Sestao0 - 0Eibar II
17:00 17:0023.01.11 Zalla1 - 2Sestao
18:00 18:0015.01.11 Sestao2 - 0Gernika
11:15 11:1509.01.11 Santutxu1 - 0Sestao
20:00 20:0030.12.10 Sestao3 - 1Zarautz
17:00 17:0024.12.10 Santurtzi0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0019.12.10 Sestao2 - 2Amurrio
11:30 11:3012.12.10 Leioa0 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0004.12.10 Sestao1 - 0Basconia
17:00 17:0027.11.10 Aurrerá Vitoria0 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0021.11.10 Sestao1 - 0Amorebieta
17:00 17:0014.11.10 Arenas Getxo1 - 2Sestao
17:00 17:0007.11.10 Sestao4 - 1Elgoibar
16:30 16:3030.10.10 Zamudio1 - 1Sestao
16:00 16:0024.10.10 Sestao1 - 1Beasain
10:30 10:3017.10.10 Portugalete0 - 1Sestao
19:00 19:0008.10.10 Sestao1 - 0Lagun Onak
16:30 16:3002.10.10 Laudio2 - 1Sestao
17:00 17:0026.09.10 Sestao1 - 2Durango
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Eibar II0 - 2Sestao
17:30 17:3011.09.10 Sestao4 - 0Zalla
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Gernika0 - 2Sestao
11:30 11:3028.08.10 Sestao1 - 0Santutxu