Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

SFK 2000

Calendrier des matchs en direct de SFK 2000

-- : -- -- : --26.03.22 Iskra SFK 2000
-- : -- -- : --19.03.22 SFK 2000 Drina Zvornik
-- : -- -- : --12.03.22 SFK 2000 Široki Brijeg
13:30 13:3006.11.21 Emina Mostar SFK 2000
14:30 14:3030.10.21 SFK 2000 Radnik Bumerang
15:00 15:0016.10.21 Lokomotiva0 - 5SFK 2000
16:00 16:0013.10.21 SFK 20003 - 0Lokomotiva
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Fortuna Živinice0 - 2SFK 2000
15:00 15:0003.10.21 SFK 20003 - 0Iskra
13:00 13:0025.09.21 Drina Zvornik0 - 7SFK 2000
17:00 17:0012.09.21 Široki Brijeg0 - 8SFK 2000
16:00 16:0005.09.21 SFK 20003 - 1Emina Mostar
17:00 17:0029.08.21 Radnik Bumerang1 - 6SFK 2000
17:00 17:0013.08.21 SFK 200010 - 0Fortuna Živinice
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SFK 2000 SFK 2000 27 9 9 0 0 47 2 45
2 Emina Mostar Emina Mostar 24 9 8 0 1 40 5 35
3 Iskra Iskra 16 8 5 1 2 29 7 22
4 Fortuna Živinice Fortuna Živinice 13 9 4 1 4 18 21 -3
5 Radnik Bumerang Radnik Bumerang 10 9 3 1 5 23 25 -2
6 Lokomotiva Lokomotiva 7 8 2 1 5 17 21 -4
7 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 5 9 1 2 6 12 35 -23
8 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 0 9 0 0 9 1 71 -70

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0019.11.20 SFK 20000 - 2Zhytlobud-2
14:00 14:0003.11.20 SFK 20004 - 0Ironi Ramat HaSharon
17:00 17:0013.08.19 Breidablik3 - 1SFK 2000
17:00 17:0010.08.19 SFK 20001 - 0ASA Tel Aviv
17:00 17:0007.08.19 SFK 20005 - 0Skopje 2014
20:30 20:3026.09.18 Chelsea6 - 0SFK 2000
16:00 16:0012.09.18 SFK 20000 - 5Chelsea
17:00 17:0013.08.18 Pärnu1 - 2SFK 2000
17:00 17:0010.08.18 SFK 20005 - 0Anenii Noi
17:00 17:0007.08.18 SFK 20005 - 0Vllaznia
17:00 17:0028.08.17 PAOK3 - 0SFK 2000
11:00 11:0025.08.17 SFK 20003 - 0Bettembourg
17:00 17:0022.08.17 SFK 20000 - 1Vllaznia
18:00 18:0013.10.16 Rossiyanka2 - 1SFK 2000
16:00 16:0005.10.16 SFK 20000 - 0Rossiyanka
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Zhytlobud-12 - 2SFK 2000
17:00 17:0025.08.16 SFK 20003 - 0Rīgas FS
11:00 11:0023.08.16 SFK 20001 - 0Ironi Ramat HaSharon
17:00 17:0016.08.15 SFK 20003 - 1Konak Belediyespor
10:00 10:0013.08.15 Minsk3 - 0SFK 2000
10:00 10:0011.08.15 SFK 20005 - 0Vllaznia
16:00 16:0014.08.14 Åland United0 - 1SFK 2000
09:30 09:3011.08.14 SFK 20007 - 0Kochani
09:30 09:3009.08.14 SFK 20000 - 3Medyk Konin
16:00 16:0013.08.13 NSA Sofia2 - 3SFK 2000
09:30 09:3010.08.13 SFK 20001 - 2Konak Belediyespor
09:00 09:0008.08.13 SFK 20003 - 0Cardiff City
14:00 14:0011.10.12 Sparta Praha3 - 0SFK 2000
15:00 15:0027.09.12 SFK 20000 - 3Sparta Praha
16:00 16:0016.08.12 ASA Tel Aviv1 - 1SFK 2000
16:30 16:3013.08.12 SFK 20001 - 0Cardiff Metropolitan
10:00 10:0011.08.12 SFK 20004 - 0Peamount United
16:00 16:0016.08.11 Gintra-Universitetas1 - 2SFK 2000
15:30 15:3013.08.11 SFK 20004 - 1Ataşehir Belediyespor
15:30 15:3011.08.11 SFK 20001 - 3Olimpia Cluj
17:00 17:0010.08.10 SFK 20000 - 1Umeå
19:00 19:0007.08.10 ASA Tel Aviv3 - 1SFK 2000
19:00 19:0005.08.10 SFK 20001 - 6Apollon Limassol
14:00 14:0007.10.09 Zvezda Perm5 - 0SFK 2000
15:00 15:0030.09.09 SFK 20000 - 3Zvezda Perm
14:00 14:0009.09.08 SFK 20001 - 2Universitet
14:00 14:0006.09.08 Zürich3 - 2SFK 2000
14:00 14:0004.09.08 SFK 20000 - 0Galway LL
15:00 15:0030.05.21 Banja Luka0 - 10SFK 2000
13:00 13:0023.05.21 SFK 20004 - 0Fortuna Živinice
17:00 17:0012.05.21 Radnik Bumerang1 - 11SFK 2000
14:00 14:0030.04.21 SFK 20007 - 0Lokomotiva
15:00 15:0024.04.21 Iskra0 - 4SFK 2000
11:30 11:3018.04.21 SFK 20006 - 0Emina Mostar
14:00 14:0003.04.21 SFK 200015 - 0Modriča
15:30 15:3028.03.21 SFK 200011 - 0Fortuna Živinice
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Modriča0 - 6SFK 2000
11:00 11:0014.03.21 SFK 200012 - 0Banja Luka
14:00 14:0009.11.20 Lokomotiva0 - 3SFK 2000
14:00 14:0030.10.20 SFK 200010 - 0Radnik Bumerang
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Emina Mostar0 - 2SFK 2000
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Iskra1 - 1SFK 2000
11:30 11:3004.10.20 Fortuna Živinice0 - 12SFK 2000
17:00 17:0027.09.20 SFK 200010 - 0Modriča
17:00 17:0012.09.20 Banja Luka0 - 9SFK 2000
14:00 14:0005.09.20 SFK 20002 - 0Lokomotiva
17:30 17:3029.08.20 Radnik Bumerang0 - 8SFK 2000
17:00 17:0023.08.20 SFK 20006 - 0Emina Mostar
17:00 17:0016.08.20 SFK 20006 - 0Iskra
17:00 17:0029.03.20 Drina Zvornik SFK 2000
-- : -- -- : --25.03.20 Lokomotiva SFK 2000
17:00 17:0022.03.20 SFK 2000 Modriča
14:30 14:3002.11.19 SFK 20004 - 0Iskra
13:30 13:3027.10.19 Široki Brijeg0 - 6SFK 2000
11:30 11:3020.10.19 SFK 20007 - 0Radnik Bumerang
15:00 15:0016.10.19 Radnik Bumerang1 - 4SFK 2000
16:30 16:3013.10.19 SFK 20004 - 1Emina Mostar
15:00 15:0025.09.19 SFK 20009 - 0Drina Zvornik
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Modriča0 - 3SFK 2000
17:00 17:0018.09.19 Emina Mostar1 - 2SFK 2000
15:00 15:0015.09.19 SFK 20008 - 0Lokomotiva
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Iskra0 - 2SFK 2000
17:00 17:0024.08.19 SFK 20008 - 0Široki Brijeg
16:00 16:0019.05.19 SFK 20006 - 0Emina Mostar
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Iskra0 - 2SFK 2000
16:30 16:3005.05.19 Lokomotiva0 - 2SFK 2000
13:00 13:0028.04.19 Emina Mostar1 - 2SFK 2000
16:00 16:0020.04.19 SFK 20005 - 0Iskra
16:00 16:0014.04.19 SFK 20005 - 0Lokomotiva
16:00 16:0031.03.19 Radnik Bumerang0 - 5SFK 2000
15:00 15:0023.03.19 SFK 200013 - 0Banja Luka
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Modriča0 - 6SFK 2000
13:30 13:3018.11.18 SFK 20002 - 0Lokomotiva
13:00 13:0004.11.18 Iskra0 - 3SFK 2000
13:00 13:0031.10.18 SFK 200018 - 0Iskra
16:00 16:0027.10.18 SFK 200018 - 0Gradina
16:30 16:3020.10.18 SFK 20006 - 0Emina Mostar
14:00 14:0017.10.18 Banja Luka0 - 11SFK 2000
16:00 16:0014.10.18 SFK 20008 - 0Radnik Bumerang
12:30 12:3023.09.18 SFK 200010 - 1Modriča
16:30 16:3015.09.18 Lokomotiva1 - 3SFK 2000
17:00 17:0026.08.18 Gradina0 - 5SFK 2000
18:00 18:0019.08.18 Emina Mostar0 - 5SFK 2000
13:00 13:0019.05.18 SFK 200013 - 0Iskra
17:00 17:0011.05.18 Radnik Bumerang1 - 4SFK 2000
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Lokomotiva0 - 5SFK 2000
17:00 17:0029.04.18 Iskra0 - 4SFK 2000
17:00 17:0021.04.18 SFK 20007 - 0Radnik Bumerang
14:00 14:0015.04.18 SFK 200011 - 0Lokomotiva
12:00 12:0031.03.18 Sloga Petrovo0 - 9SFK 2000
14:00 14:0025.03.18 SFK 20006 - 0Radnik Bumerang
14:00 14:0018.03.18 SFK 20009 - 0Fortuna Živinice
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Banja Luka0 - 6SFK 2000
17:00 17:0029.10.17 SFK 20004 - 0Iskra
15:30 15:3015.10.17 Gradina0 - 9SFK 2000
16:00 16:0008.10.17 SFK 20005 - 0Lokomotiva
16:00 16:0001.10.17 SFK 200015 - 0Sloga Petrovo
16:00 16:0027.09.17 Iskra0 - 0SFK 2000
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Radnik Bumerang0 - 4SFK 2000
16:00 16:0010.09.17 Fortuna Živinice0 - 2SFK 2000
16:30 16:3006.09.17 Lokomotiva0 - 5SFK 2000
17:00 17:0003.09.17 SFK 20004 - 0Banja Luka
17:00 17:0019.08.17 SFK 200016 - 0Gradina