Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Sheffield

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Sheffield

16:00 16:0008.05.21 Sheffield Cleethorpes Town
16:00 16:0003.05.21 Leek Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0001.05.21 Wisbech Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0024.04.21 Sheffield Chasetown
16:00 16:00Aujourd'hui Sheffield Newcastle Town
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Stocksbridge Park Steels Sheffield
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Sheffield Belper Town
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Stamford Sheffield
16:00 16:0027.03.21 Sheffield Glossop North End
16:00 16:0020.03.21 Spalding United Sheffield
16:00 16:0013.03.21 Sheffield Market Drayton Town
16:00 16:0006.03.21 Sutton Coldfield Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0027.02.21 Carlton Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0020.02.21 Sheffield Ilkeston Town
16:00 16:0013.02.21 Sheffield Worksop Town
16:00 16:0006.02.21 Lincoln United Sheffield
16:00 16:0030.01.21 Sheffield Frickley Athletic
16:00 16:0023.01.21 Loughborough Dynamo Sheffield
16:00 16:0016.01.21 Sheffield Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0009.01.21 Worksop Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0001.01.21 Sheffield Leek Town
16:00 16:0026.12.20 Belper Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Chasetown Sheffield
16:00 16:0012.12.20 Sheffield Wisbech Town
20:45 20:4508.12.20 Sheffield Spalding United
16:00 16:0028.11.20 Glossop North End Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.11.20 Sheffield Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00 16:0014.11.20 Market Drayton Town Sheffield
20:45 20:4510.11.20 Cleethorpes Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Ilkeston Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0031.10.20 Sheffield0 - 2Carlton Town
20:45 20:4527.10.20 Sheffield Stamford
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4520.10.20 Sheffield Lincoln United
20:45 20:4513.10.20 Frickley Athletic1 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Sheffield1 - 2Loughborough Dynamo
20:45 20:4529.09.20 Sheffield0 - 0Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Newcastle Town0 - 0Sheffield
Northern South East
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Leek Town Leek Town 19 8 6 1 1 26 9 17
2 Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 19 8 6 1 1 16 9 7
3 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town 17 8 5 2 1 17 9 8
4 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 16 7 5 1 1 13 7 6
5 Chasetown Chasetown 16 9 5 1 3 18 13 5
6 Worksop Town Worksop Town 14 7 4 2 1 20 9 11
7 Belper Town Belper Town 14 9 4 2 3 25 15 10
8 Stamford Stamford 13 7 3 4 0 20 6 14
9 Lincoln United Lincoln United 13 7 4 1 2 21 11 10
10 Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town 13 7 4 1 2 17 14 3
11 Carlton Town Carlton Town 11 9 3 2 4 13 14 -1
12 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town 11 8 3 2 3 13 22 -9
13 Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 9 8 3 0 5 14 14 0
14 Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 9 9 3 0 6 16 25 -9
15 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 8 8 2 2 4 14 14 0
16 Glossop North End Glossop North End 8 9 2 2 5 7 21 -14
17 Spalding United Spalding United 7 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3
18 Sheffield Sheffield 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6
19 Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 3 8 1 0 7 5 26 -21
20 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town 0 8 0 0 8 2 30 -28

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0007.09.19 Rushall Olympic3 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Sheffield2 - 1Litherland Remyca
16:00 16:0025.08.18 Hyde5 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Sheffield0 - 2Ossett Town
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Sheffield0 - 3Farsley
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Ramsbottom United 1 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4501.09.15 Sheffield0 - 3Goole
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Goole1 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4530.09.14 Sheffield1 - 3Warrington Town
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Warrington Town0 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Sheffield3 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
19:45 19:4502.09.14 Sheffield2 - 1Basford United
15:00 15:0030.08.14 Basford United3 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Frickley Athletic4 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4503.09.13 Shirebrook Town0 - 4Sheffield
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Sheffield1 - 1Shirebrook Town
19:45 19:4504.09.12 Sheffield1 - 2Abbey Hey
19:45 19:4527.10.10 Tipton Town2 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0023.10.10 Sheffield2 - 2Tipton Town
19:45 19:4512.10.10 Frickley Athletic1 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Sheffield1 - 1Frickley Athletic
19:45 19:4528.09.10 Northwich1 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Sheffield2 - 2Northwich
19:45 19:4514.09.10 Sheffield3 - 1Woodley Sports
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Woodley Sports2 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0025.10.08 Blyth Spartans3 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4514.10.08 Sheffield2 - 1Guiseley
15:00 15:0011.10.08 Guiseley3 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0027.09.08 Sheffield4 - 1Bacup Borough
15:00 15:0013.09.08 Sheffield3 - 2Colne
20:30 20:3001.09.20 Matlock Town0 - 0Sheffield
20:30 20:3025.08.20 Matlock Town Sheffield
20:30 20:3024.07.19 Sheffield2 - 1Chesterfield
16:55 16:5526.06.19 Chertanovo7 - 0Sheffield
17:00 17:0022.06.19 Torpedo Moscou5 - 0Sheffield
20:30 20:3017.07.18 Sheffield0 - 3Rotherham Utd
16:00 16:0030.07.16 Sheffield4 - 1Matlock Town
20:30 20:3031.07.15 Sheffield0 - 3Northampton Town
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Sheffield Wisbech Town
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Sheffield Chasetown
16:00 16:0013.04.20 Belper Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0011.04.20 Sheffield Stamford
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Glossop North End Sheffield
20:45 20:4531.03.20 Sheffield Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0028.03.20 Sheffield Spalding United
20:45 20:4524.03.20 Sheffield Lincoln United
16:00 16:0021.03.20 Market Drayton Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0014.03.20 Sheffield Sutton Coldfield Town
20:45 20:4510.03.20 Sheffield Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Sheffield3 - 1Worksop Town
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Chasetown2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0008.02.20 Sheffield1 - 0Glossop North End
16:00 16:0001.02.20 Worksop Town0 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0025.01.20 Sheffield0 - 3Carlton Town
16:00 16:0018.01.20 Ilkeston Town1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0011.01.20 Cleethorpes Town2 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0004.01.20 Sheffield1 - 1Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00 16:0001.01.20 Leek Town4 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.12.19 Sheffield1 - 1Belper Town
16:00 16:0021.12.19 Newcastle Town3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0007.12.19 Kidsgrove Athletic3 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0023.11.19 Wisbech Town2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0016.11.19 Spalding United0 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0002.11.19 Sutton Coldfield Town0 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0019.10.19 Sheffield3 - 4Market Drayton Town
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Frickley Athletic0 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Sheffield2 - 3Ilkeston Town
20:45 20:4523.09.19 Lincoln United5 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Carlton Town2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Loughborough Dynamo1 - 4Sheffield
20:45 20:4510.09.19 Sheffield6 - 0Frickley Athletic
20:45 20:4503.09.19 Sheffield3 - 1Cleethorpes Town
16:00 16:0031.08.19 Stamford1 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.08.19 Sheffield2 - 3Leek Town
20:45 20:4520.08.19 Stocksbridge Park Steels3 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Sheffield2 - 1Newcastle Town
20:45 20:4530.04.19 Brighouse Town3 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Brighouse Town1 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Sheffield0 - 0Belper Town
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Pontefract Collieries3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Sheffield2 - 1Cleethorpes Town
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Gresley0 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0030.03.19 Sheffield1 - 2Frickley Athletic
20:45 20:4526.03.19 Sheffield4 - 2Carlton Town
16:00 16:0023.03.19 Sheffield2 - 1Lincoln United
16:00 16:0016.03.19 Stamford2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Wisbech Town3 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0023.02.19 Sheffield4 - 0Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0016.02.19 Morpeth Town 2 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4512.02.19 Tadcaster Albion1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0009.02.19 Sheffield5 - 1Wisbech Town
16:00 16:0026.01.19 Sheffield3 - 1Pickering Town
16:00 16:0019.01.19 Sheffield2 - 0Stamford
16:00 16:0012.01.19 Sheffield2 - 1Spalding United
16:00 16:0005.01.19 Ossett United1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0001.01.19 Sheffield2 - 1Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00 16:0026.12.18 Belper Town1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0022.12.18 Pickering Town1 - 5Sheffield
16:00 16:0008.12.18 Sheffield1 - 2Brighouse Town
16:00 16:0001.12.18 Lincoln United1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0024.11.18 AFC Mansfield2 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0017.11.18 Sheffield2 - 0AFC Mansfield
16:00 16:0003.11.18 Sheffield3 - 0Ossett United
20:45 20:4523.10.18 Frickley Athletic2 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0020.10.18 Spalding United2 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4516.10.18 Sheffield0 - 0Morpeth Town
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Carlton Town0 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4525.09.18 Loughborough Dynamo6 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Sheffield4 - 1Gresley
20:45 20:4511.09.18 Cleethorpes Town3 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Sheffield3 - 3Marske United
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Sheffield5 - 3Pontefract Collieries
16:00 16:0027.08.18 Stocksbridge Park Steels3 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4521.08.18 Sheffield3 - 4Tadcaster Albion
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Marske United4 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Frickley Athletic1 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4524.04.18 Sheffield5 - 1Spalding United
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Sheffield1 - 1Bedworth United
20:45 20:4517.04.18 Sheffield1 - 1Chasetown
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Peterborough Sports3 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4512.04.18 Belper Town1 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4509.04.18 Sheffield1 - 1Cleethorpes Town
16:00 16:0007.04.18 Sheffield0 - 4Leek Town
20:45 20:4505.04.18 Sheffield3 - 2Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45 20:4527.03.18 Sheffield2 - 1Carlton Town
16:00 16:0024.03.18 Gresley0 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4520.03.18 Sheffield4 - 4Market Drayton Town
20:45 20:4514.03.18 Lincoln United4 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0024.02.18 Sheffield2 - 2Romulus
16:00 16:0017.02.18 Basford United4 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0003.02.18 Sheffield2 - 2Alvechurch
16:00 16:0027.01.18 Newcastle Town2 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0020.01.18 Sheffield0 - 0Stamford
16:00 16:0001.01.18 Stocksbridge Park Steels1 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.12.17 Sheffield0 - 1Belper Town
16:00 16:0023.12.17 Loughborough Dynamo1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0009.12.17 Cleethorpes Town0 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0002.12.17 Sheffield0 - 2Gresley
16:00 16:0025.11.17 Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0018.11.17 Alvechurch3 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0011.11.17 Sheffield4 - 3Newcastle Town
16:00 16:0004.11.17 Stamford2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.10.17 Sheffield2 - 3Corby Town
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Spalding United3 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4503.10.17 Sheffield3 - 2Lincoln United
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Romulus2 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4526.09.17 Leek Town3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Sheffield1 - 2Basford United
20:45 20:4519.09.17 Chasetown4 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Bedworth United2 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4512.09.17 Sheffield3 - 4Frickley Athletic
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Sheffield3 - 2Peterborough Sports
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Corby Town1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0028.08.17 Sheffield2 - 2Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Market Drayton Town1 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4515.08.17 Sheffield2 - 2Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0012.08.17 Carlton Town3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Witton Albion1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0017.04.17 Sheffield0 - 1Belper Town
20:45 20:4514.04.17 Romulus1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Sheffield1 - 2Northwich
20:45 20:4504.04.17 Sheffield1 - 2Stocksbridge Park Steels
20:45 20:4528.03.17 Sheffield9 - 0Market Drayton Town
16:00 16:0025.03.17 Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0018.03.17 Sheffield0 - 1Carlton Town
16:00 16:0011.03.17 Chasetown0 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4507.03.17 Sheffield0 - 1SL Aquaforce
16:00 16:0025.02.17 Spalding United3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0018.02.17 Sheffield2 - 2Bedworth United
16:00 16:0004.02.17 Sheffield1 - 2AFC Rushden & Diamonds
16:00 16:0028.01.17 Newcastle Town0 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.01.17 Sheffield3 - 2Lincoln United
16:00 16:0014.01.17 Bedworth United4 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0007.01.17 Leek Town1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.12.16 Belper Town1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0017.12.16 Stamford1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0010.12.16 Sheffield3 - 2Gresley
20:45 20:4506.12.16 Sheffield2 - 1Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0003.12.16 Rugby Town2 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.11.16 Sheffield1 - 1Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0019.11.16 Northwich2 - 5Sheffield
16:00 16:0012.11.16 Sheffield2 - 1Chasetown
20:45 20:4508.11.16 Gresley1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0005.11.16 Market Drayton Town0 - 5Sheffield
20:45 20:4501.11.16 Carlton Town1 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0029.10.16 Basford United1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Sheffield0 - 4Spalding United
20:45 20:4518.10.16 Sheffield3 - 0Basford United
16:00 16:0015.10.16 AFC Rushden & Diamonds2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Sheffield1 - 2Newcastle Town
20:45 20:4527.09.16 Lincoln United2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Sheffield1 - 1Stamford
20:45 20:4520.09.16 Loughborough Dynamo1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Sheffield2 - 1Leek Town
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Sheffield4 - 2Rugby Town
16:00 16:0029.08.16 Stocksbridge Park Steels2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0027.08.16 Sheffield0 - 1Witton Albion
20:45 20:4516.08.16 SL Aquaforce2 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Sheffield0 - 1Romulus
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Tividale0 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4519.04.16 Market Drayton Town1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Sheffield2 - 1Goole
16:00 16:0009.04.16 Rugby Town2 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4505.04.16 Sheffield2 - 3Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Sheffield1 - 3Coalville Town
20:45 20:4531.03.16 Sheffield4 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0026.03.16 Lincoln United2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0019.03.16 Loughborough Dynamo1 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4515.03.16 Sheffield1 - 1SL Aquaforce
16:00 16:0012.03.16 Leek Town1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0027.02.16 Sheffield3 - 1Gresley
16:00 16:0020.02.16 Carlton Town2 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4516.02.16 Belper Town0 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0013.02.16 Sheffield1 - 2Basford United
16:00 16:0030.01.16 Sheffield0 - 4Chasetown
20:45 20:4526.01.16 Sheffield0 - 2Leek Town
16:00 16:0023.01.16 Spalding United0 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0003.01.16 Romulus4 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0028.12.15 Sheffield1 - 3Belper Town
16:00 16:0026.12.15 Stocksbridge Park Steels0 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0019.12.15 Sheffield0 - 2Stafford
16:00 16:0012.12.15 Newcastle Town2 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0005.12.15 Sheffield0 - 1Daventry Town
16:00 16:0021.11.15 Kidsgrove Athletic3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0014.11.15 Sheffield3 - 3Tividale
16:00 16:0007.11.15 Goole3 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4527.10.15 Coalville Town3 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0024.10.15 Sheffield1 - 1Rugby Town
16:00 16:0017.10.15 Gresley0 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4513.10.15 Sheffield3 - 1Market Drayton Town
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Sheffield2 - 2Loughborough Dynamo
20:45 20:4529.09.15 Basford United1 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Sheffield0 - 4Romulus
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Daventry Town1 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Stafford3 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4508.09.15 Sheffield3 - 1Lincoln United
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Sheffield2 - 1Newcastle Town
20:45 20:4525.08.15 Sheffield2 - 2Spalding United
16:00 16:0022.08.15 Chasetown1 - 3Sheffield
20:45 20:4518.08.15 SL Aquaforce1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Sheffield1 - 2Carlton Town
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Mickleover Sports1 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4521.04.15 Sheffield3 - 2Carlton Town
16:00 16:0018.04.15 Sheffield2 - 6Coalville Town
19:45 19:4514.04.15 Chasetown1 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0011.04.15 Sheffield2 - 3Romulus
19:45 19:4508.04.15 Sheffield0 - 2Goole
15:00 15:0006.04.15 Stocksbridge Park Steels2 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0004.04.15 Sheffield3 - 2Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0028.03.15 Sheffield2 - 6Chasetown
20:45 20:4524.03.15 Sheffield1 - 2Leek Town
16:00 16:0021.03.15 Sheffield0 - 3Stafford
20:45 20:4517.03.15 Market Drayton Town1 - 6Sheffield
16:00 16:0014.03.15 Sheffield2 - 3Sutton Coldfield Town
20:45 20:4510.03.15 Sheffield1 - 2Norton United
16:00 16:0007.03.15 Coalville Town2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0028.02.15 Stafford0 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.02.15 Rainworth Miners Welfare2 - 3Sheffield
20:45 20:4517.02.15 Sheffield2 - 3Mickleover Sports
16:00 16:0014.02.15 Sheffield1 - 0Brigg Town
16:00 16:0024.01.15 Leek Town2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0017.01.15 Sheffield0 - 3Newcastle Town
16:00 16:0010.01.15 Spalding United2 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.12.14 Sheffield3 - 2Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00 16:0020.12.14 Lincoln United2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0006.12.14 Brigg Town0 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0029.11.14 Norton United3 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0015.11.14 Sutton Coldfield Town3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0008.11.14 Romulus4 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4504.11.14 Sheffield2 - 1Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45 20:4528.10.14 Gresley5 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0025.10.14 Sheffield0 - 3Tividale
15:00 15:0011.10.14 Newcastle Town2 - 0Sheffield
19:45 19:4507.10.14 Carlton Town1 - 4Sheffield
15:00 15:0004.10.14 Sheffield4 - 3Spalding United
19:45 19:4523.09.14 Sheffield2 - 3Lincoln United
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4509.09.14 Sheffield3 - 1Gresley
15:00 15:0006.09.14 Loughborough Dynamo4 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0025.08.14 Sheffield5 - 0Rainworth Miners Welfare
15:00 15:0023.08.14 Tividale2 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4519.08.14 Goole3 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Sheffield1 - 0Market Drayton Town
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 3Sheffield
19:45 19:4523.04.14 Sheffield1 - 1Scarborough Athletic
15:00 15:0021.04.14 Sheffield1 - 3Belper Town
15:00 15:0019.04.14 Loughborough Dynamo3 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4515.04.14 Sheffield2 - 3Halesowen Town
15:07 15:0712.04.14 Sheffield2 - 1Chasetown
15:00 15:0005.04.14 Sutton Coldfield Town2 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0029.03.14 Sheffield1 - 5Mickleover Sports
16:00 16:0022.03.14 Sheffield3 - 1Rainworth Miners Welfare
20:45 20:4518.03.14 Sheffield1 - 3Gresley
16:00 16:0015.03.14 Sheffield2 - 2Coalville Town
16:00 16:0008.03.14 Gresley2 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4504.03.14 Sheffield1 - 2Newcastle Town
16:00 16:0001.03.14 Sheffield1 - 1Romulus
20:45 20:4525.02.14 Sheffield4 - 4Bedworth United
16:00 16:0022.02.14 Sheffield0 - 0Carlton Town
16:00 16:0015.02.14 Eastwood Town Sheffield
16:00 16:0018.01.14 Brigg Town2 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4514.01.14 Goole0 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0004.01.14 Market Drayton Town3 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0028.12.13 Chasetown4 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.12.13 Belper Town2 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.12.13 Halesowen Town3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0014.12.13 Lincoln United0 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0007.12.13 Sheffield1 - 2Leek Town
16:00 16:0030.11.13 Sheffield2 - 4Sutton Coldfield Town
16:00 16:0023.11.13 Mickleover Sports3 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0009.11.13 Coalville Town1 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0026.10.13 Sheffield4 - 3Eastwood Town
19:45 19:4521.10.13 Romulus3 - 0Sheffield
19:45 19:4515.10.13 Newcastle Town3 - 5Sheffield
15:00 15:0012.10.13 Sheffield2 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45 19:4501.10.13 Sheffield1 - 1Brigg Town
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Bedworth United1 - 3Sheffield
19:45 19:4524.09.13 Sheffield2 - 3Goole
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Rainworth Miners Welfare3 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4510.09.13 Scarborough Athletic1 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Sheffield3 - 1Market Drayton Town
15:00 15:0026.08.13 Carlton Town1 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0024.08.13 Sheffield2 - 2Loughborough Dynamo
19:45 19:4520.08.13 Sheffield4 - 0Lincoln United
15:00 15:0017.08.13 Leek Town2 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0004.05.13 Sheffield2 - 0Romulus
19:45 19:4530.04.13 King's Lynn Town2 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Sheffield1 - 2Gresley
19:45 19:4523.04.13 Sheffield1 - 0Newcastle Town
15:00 15:0020.04.13 Chasetown5 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4516.04.13 Sheffield2 - 0Carlton Town
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Sheffield2 - 1Stamford
15:00 15:0006.04.13 Northwich2 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4504.04.13 Sheffield2 - 2Lincoln United
15:00 15:0001.04.13 Sheffield3 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0030.03.13 Rainworth Miners Welfare1 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4526.03.13 Brigg Town0 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0009.03.13 Market Drayton Town6 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0002.03.13 Sheffield3 - 3Coalville Town
20:45 20:4526.02.13 Leek Town0 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0023.02.13 Sheffield3 - 1Market Drayton Town
16:00 16:0016.02.13 Hucknall Town0 - 5Sheffield
16:00 16:0009.02.13 Sheffield0 - 2Leek Town
20:45 20:4505.02.13 Coalville Town3 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0002.02.13 Sutton Coldfield Town4 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0012.01.13 Sheffield0 - 3Halesowen Town
16:00 16:0005.01.13 Mickleover Sports3 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0001.01.13 Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.12.12 Sheffield1 - 5Belper Town
16:00 16:0008.12.12 Loughborough Dynamo4 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0001.12.12 Newcastle Town0 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4520.11.12 Sheffield2 - 2Mickleover Sports
16:00 16:0017.11.12 Romulus2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0010.11.12 Sheffield2 - 2Chasetown
16:00 16:0003.11.12 Stamford4 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4530.10.12 Sheffield2 - 1Northwich
15:00 15:0027.10.12 Sheffield1 - 2Brigg Town
15:00 15:0020.10.12 Sheffield2 - 3Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00 15:0013.10.12 Sheffield3 - 3Hucknall Town
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Halesowen Town2 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Carlton Town2 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0022.09.12 Sheffield4 - 1Rainworth Miners Welfare
19:45 19:4518.09.12 Gresley2 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Sheffield2 - 0King's Lynn Town
15:00 15:0027.08.12 Belper Town2 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4521.08.12 Sheffield1 - 2Loughborough Dynamo
15:00 15:0018.08.12 Lincoln United2 - 6Sheffield
19:45 19:4523.04.12 Ilkeston7 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Sheffield4 - 1Romulus
15:00 15:0014.04.12 Quorn1 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0009.04.12 Sheffield0 - 2Belper Town
15:00 15:0007.04.12 Carlton Town3 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0031.03.12 Sheffield1 - 0Hucknall Town
19:45 19:4527.03.12 Sheffield6 - 0Stamford
16:00 16:0024.03.12 Grantham Town2 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4520.03.12 Sheffield7 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0017.03.12 Sheffield4 - 0Goole
16:00 16:0010.03.12 Sheffield0 - 0Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:0003.03.12 Leek Town2 - 3Sheffield
20:45 20:4528.02.12 Lincoln United2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0025.02.12 Sheffield1 - 1Newcastle Town
20:45 20:4521.02.12 Sheffield2 - 2New Mills
20:45 20:4517.02.12 Stamford4 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.01.12 Sutton Coldfield Town3 - 3Sheffield
20:45 20:4509.01.12 Ilkeston4 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0007.01.12 Hucknall Town2 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.12.11 Belper Town1 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0017.12.11 Sheffield0 - 0Quorn
16:00 16:0010.12.11 Romulus1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0003.12.11 Sheffield2 - 3Coalville Town
20:45 20:4529.11.11 Brigg Town0 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0019.11.11 Sheffield4 - 2Leek Town
20:45 20:4515.11.11 Sheffield3 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0012.11.11 Loughborough Dynamo3 - 4Sheffield
20:45 20:4501.11.11 Newcastle Town2 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0029.10.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4525.10.11 Sheffield2 - 3Lincoln United
15:00 15:0015.10.11 Sheffield4 - 2Market Drayton Town
19:45 19:4504.10.11 Sheffield2 - 0Rainworth Miners Welfare
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Coalville Town1 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0024.09.11 Sheffield1 - 3Ilkeston
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Rainworth Miners Welfare0 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4513.09.11 Sheffield1 - 0Brigg Town
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Market Drayton Town2 - 4Sheffield
15:00 15:0029.08.11 Goole1 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0027.08.11 Sheffield2 - 1Carlton Town
19:45 19:4523.08.11 Sheffield2 - 0Grantham Town
15:00 15:0020.08.11 New Mills2 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4516.08.11 Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0013.08.11 Sheffield3 - 2Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00 15:0025.04.11 Lincoln United4 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Sheffield1 - 3Romulus
19:45 19:4519.04.11 Sheffield5 - 0Brigg Town
15:00 15:0016.04.11 Sheffield1 - 1Loughborough Dynamo
15:00 15:0009.04.11 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4507.04.11 Newcastle Town1 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4505.04.11 Sheffield1 - 1Lincoln United
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4529.03.11 Sheffield2 - 1Goole
20:45 20:4525.03.11 Stamford2 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4522.03.11 Rushall Olympic5 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0019.03.11 Sheffield4 - 3Leek Town
20:45 20:4515.03.11 Sheffield3 - 2Stamford
16:00 16:0012.03.11 Sheffield2 - 3Rushall Olympic
20:45 20:4510.03.11 Sheffield1 - 2Grantham Town
16:00 16:0005.03.11 Sutton Coldfield Town4 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4501.03.11 Romulus0 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.02.11 Sheffield3 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:4522.02.11 Sheffield1 - 3Glapwell
16:00 16:0019.02.11 Spalding United3 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4515.02.11 Barwell3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0012.02.11 Sheffield1 - 1Carlton Town
20:45 20:4508.02.11 Sheffield1 - 4Newcastle Town
16:00 16:0005.02.11 Goole2 - 5Sheffield
20:45 20:4501.02.11 Glapwell4 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4525.01.11 Sheffield2 - 4Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0022.01.11 Quorn1 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0015.01.11 Sheffield1 - 4Rainworth Miners Welfare
20:45 20:4511.01.11 Sheffield2 - 1Spalding United
16:00 16:0008.01.11 Market Drayton Town3 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0001.01.11 Belper Town2 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0011.12.10 Loughborough Dynamo1 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0020.11.10 Grantham Town3 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0013.11.10 Sheffield2 - 2Quorn
16:00 16:0006.11.10 Leek Town0 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0030.10.10 Sheffield2 - 1Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00 15:0018.09.10 Carlton Town2 - 0Sheffield
19:45 19:4507.09.10 Sheffield2 - 1Market Drayton Town
15:00 15:0004.09.10 Rainworth Miners Welfare0 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0030.08.10 Sheffield1 - 1Belper Town
19:45 19:4524.08.10 Brigg Town0 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0021.08.10 Sheffield0 - 3Barwell
19:45 19:4527.04.10 Chasetown3 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Sheffield1 - 1Rushall Olympic
19:45 19:4520.04.10 Sheffield0 - 1Brigg Town
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Lincoln United0 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4513.04.10 Sheffield5 - 1Carlton Town
15:00 15:0010.04.10 Mickleover Sports4 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0005.04.10 Sheffield0 - 0Glapwell
15:00 15:0002.04.10 Chasetown3 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4530.03.10 Shepshed Dynamo0 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0027.03.10 Sheffield1 - 1Grantham Town
20:45 20:4523.03.10 Glapwell1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0020.03.10 Market Drayton Town1 - 5Sheffield
16:00 16:0013.03.10 Sheffield0 - 3Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0006.03.10 Sheffield1 - 2Leek Town
20:45 20:4502.03.10 Sheffield2 - 0Quorn
20:45 20:4516.02.10 Sheffield3 - 1Cammell Laird
16:00 16:0013.02.10 Stamford0 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0006.02.10 Sheffield3 - 1Spalding United
16:00 16:0030.01.10 Willenhall Town0 - 3Sheffield
20:45 20:4526.01.10 Quorn1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0023.01.10 Sheffield3 - 0Goole
16:00 16:0012.12.09 Loughborough Dynamo3 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0005.12.09 Sheffield2 - 6Belper Town
20:45 20:4501.12.09 Sheffield4 - 1Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:0028.11.09 Witton Albion3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.11.09 Sheffield2 - 0Lincoln United
16:00 16:0014.11.09 Rushall Olympic1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0007.11.09 Leek Town2 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4503.11.09 Brigg Town0 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0031.10.09 Goole2 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0024.10.09 Spalding United1 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0017.10.09 Sheffield3 - 1Market Drayton Town
15:00 15:0010.10.09 Sheffield1 - 0Willenhall Town
19:45 19:4529.09.09 Cammell Laird2 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0026.09.09 Sheffield1 - 0Loughborough Dynamo
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Belper Town2 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4515.09.09 Sheffield1 - 0Witton Albion
15:00 15:0005.09.09 Sheffield4 - 2Mickleover Sports
15:00 15:0031.08.09 Carlton Town2 - 0Sheffield
19:45 19:4525.08.09 Sheffield2 - 0Chasetown
15:00 15:0022.08.09 Grantham Town0 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4518.08.09 Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0015.08.09 Sheffield0 - 0Stamford
15:00 15:0025.04.09 Willenhall Town1 - 2Sheffield
19:45 19:4521.04.09 Shepshed Dynamo1 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Sheffield1 - 2Leek Town
19:45 19:4515.04.09 Sheffield2 - 0Grantham Town
15:00 15:0013.04.09 Sheffield3 - 5Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00 15:0010.04.09 Brigg Town2 - 0Sheffield
19:45 19:4507.04.09 Quorn1 - 3Sheffield
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Lincoln United1 - 0Sheffield
15:00 15:0031.03.09 Glapwell2 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0028.03.09 Sheffield1 - 3Rushall Olympic
16:00 16:0024.03.09 Sheffield3 - 2Lincoln United
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Sheffield2 - 1Willenhall Town
01:00 01:0017.03.09 Sheffield1 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45 20:4514.03.09 Sheffield2 - 0Goole
20:45 20:4510.03.09 Retford United3 - 0Sheffield
20:45 20:4528.02.09 Sheffield2 - 3Loughborough Dynamo
20:45 20:4524.02.09 Goole2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.02.09 Sheffield7 - 0Spalding United
20:45 20:4517.02.09 Sheffield1 - 1Belper Town
16:00 16:0031.01.09 Rushall Olympic3 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4527.01.09 Sheffield0 - 4Glapwell
16:00 16:0024.01.09 Leek Town2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0017.01.09 Belper Town3 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0001.01.09 Sheffield3 - 2Retford United
16:00 16:0027.12.08 Stocksbridge Park Steels1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0020.12.08 Carlton Town3 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0006.12.08 Grantham Town1 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:4502.12.08 Loughborough Dynamo2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0022.11.08 Sheffield0 - 2Brigg Town
16:00 16:0015.11.08 Stamford2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0008.11.08 Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 2Sheffield
01:00 01:0001.11.08 Sheffield1 - 4Gresley
15:00 15:0020.09.08 Sheffield3 - 1Stamford
01:00 01:0009.09.08 Sheffield0 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
15:00 15:0025.08.08 Spalding United2 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0023.08.08 Sheffield3 - 1Quorn
19:45 19:4519.08.08 Sheffield2 - 2Carlton Town
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Gresley2 - 5Sheffield
15:00 15:0003.05.08 Nantwich Town*2 - 2Sheffield
01:00 01:0029.04.08 Sheffield4 - 1Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00 15:0026.04.08 Alsager Town3 - 3Sheffield
19:45 19:4525.04.08 Sheffield1 - 1Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45 19:4523.04.08 Sheffield7 - 2Spalding United
15:00 15:0019.04.08 Warrington Town2 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4517.04.08 Colwyn Bay0 - 0Sheffield
19:45 19:4515.04.08 Belper Town1 - 4Sheffield
15:00 15:0012.04.08 Sheffield2 - 0Gresley
15:00 15:0010.04.08 Sheffield4 - 1Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00 15:0005.04.08 Cammell Laird4 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4502.04.08 Kidsgrove Athletic4 - 1Sheffield
19:45 19:4531.03.08 Sheffield2 - 0Colwyn Bay
16:00 16:0029.03.08 Spalding United0 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0024.03.08 Stocksbridge Park Steels4 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0021.03.08 Sheffield0 - 0Belper Town
20:45 20:4518.03.08 Sheffield3 - 2Carlton Town
16:00 16:0015.03.08 Nantwich Town1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0008.03.08 Sheffield2 - 0Brigg Town
16:00 16:0001.03.08 Quorn0 - 3Sheffield
20:45 20:4526.02.08 Gresley0 - 3Sheffield
16:00 16:0023.02.08 Sheffield1 - 1Retford United
20:45 20:4520.02.08 Nantwich Town3 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0016.02.08 Grantham Town3 - 2Sheffield
20:45 20:4513.02.08 Brigg Town2 - 2Sheffield
01:00 01:0009.02.08 Sheffield3 - 0Alsager Town
16:00 16:0026.01.08 Sheffield0 - 0Quorn
16:00 16:0001.01.08 Retford United2 - 2Sheffield
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Clitheroe2 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Sheffield0 - 3Frickley Athletic
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Ramsbottom United 3 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:0031.10.15 Marine1 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Sheffield4 - 1Trafford
16:00 16:0001.11.14 Sheffield0 - 1Witton Albion
15:00 15:0018.10.14 Stocksbridge Park Steels3 - 4Sheffield
16:00 16:0016.11.13 Sheffield2 - 4Gresley
20:45 20:4512.11.13 Sheffield1 - 0Buxton
15:00 15:0019.10.13 Ashton United0 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0005.10.13 Padiham1 - 2Sheffield
15:00 15:0015.09.12 Trafford2 - 0Sheffield
16:00 16:0026.11.11 Sheffield0 - 4Nuneaton Town
16:00 16:0005.11.11 Sheffield2 - 0Romulus
15:00 15:0022.10.11 Sheffield3 - 0Bamber Bridge
19:45 19:4511.10.11 Warrington Town2 - 3Sheffield
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Sheffield2 - 2Warrington Town
19:45 19:4519.10.10 Chasetown3 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0016.10.10 Sheffield1 - 1Chasetown
19:45 19:4505.10.10 Sheffield3 - 1Rainworth Miners Welfare
15:00 15:0002.10.10 Rainworth Miners Welfare1 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:0003.10.09 Warrington Town5 - 2Sheffield
01:00 01:0018.10.08 Skelmersdale United1 - 0Sheffield
01:00 01:0004.10.08 Sheffield5 - 3Bamber Bridge

Partagez